Project COBB database

Modern top-tier career batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to single-season batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ANY

2B      
Click a player's name to open up a season-by-season breakdown

PLAYER SEASONS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO MVb BestBA MostHR MostRBI bTC
POLE Simon967357122025972635224515726030330.454.508.785.42522.433422
PERRY Craig11796692160235652821021185606179.340.411.474.30313.000010
BLOOMFIELD Alan13102479433729762931231111120170834107.374.499.592.37212.301111
AZCUY Maikel1176064522728256134023701288151108257.437.507.750.4167.011641
WARD Darrin1492175722025952121619719138161107835.342.449.506.3288.600010
OSBORN Michael18975794206242492916771415550138355.305.415.406.2887.100000
TRASK Ryan138386942092434742416918934101602104.350.451.533.3365.201110
BIRD Ryan838531511516046415119074913018327.508.578.822.46621.431110
DELZOPPO Grant14731563201217453261906712629196354.385.513.615.3857.601000
DAVISON Gary753644712017044320127156719073312.380.476.626.3717.310100
CAIN Cody10657520183199423191860137447055619.383.489.585.36611.900010
COLDIRON Kevin64793831481484249145114765023019.386.479.587.36220.800000
THOMPSON Brad1991170326125742201423721818080129261.366.490.542.3567.101000
MATTHEWS Phil1452145187145381141016438220102213.322.398.503.3055.100000
CRAMMAN Jonathon1059646116713936121131069326063163.302.440.397.2979.500000
MOSCA Maurizio12804663206225356121571261176092358.339.439.465.3148.700000
MALIHOUDIS Alex84893981441633461091015238056369.410.517.601.3838.711000
FOLEY Luke755239115413332346123101540741131.340.525.468.3537.500000
SIERRA Oscar7563444142155312131165710360101162.349.471.516.3415.600000
CLARK Phil11565460152144306610173914069250.313.428.443.3048.201000
ESCALONA Giovanni85634981381913010512726507057450.384.442.514.3279.900000
MAYFIELD Lee4382326107142307180210413055080.436.489.580.3656.902000
RODRIGUEZ Alberto64643811281313054101256710066189.344.449.480.3227.000000
SMITH Alan2392880822225130110183291071161146.311.388.375.26815.200000
ACKLEY Chris5278243848429278525244023020.346.406.568.32512.101000
CASKEY Charlie85474281481332953675210660109384.311.452.423.3095.010000
LORENZO Arley4270229778428104013325023145.367.450.498.32711.700000
ALCANTARA Edwin539534912513926115115042418037149.398.458.607.35810.711211
CHESTERTON Richard63863289411426648102542024632.348.440.500.32316.100000
GARCIA Rick21651525678252663229005026.513.534.822.44633.000000
LIEBENBERG Roddi841933310312325131126066316056122.369.483.730.4007.500200
PIERCE Lee929023281102251136904513023010.440.538.681.41212.600000
ATWOOD Harry75403942131322442111251344141082.335.503.431.33413.200000
LINTERN George1147336511199241160676629089147.271.415.351.2755.300000
LINTERN Will1357245999125242393548221098515.272.403.353.2705.800000
SOMERS Julian4233187746524126002404042217.348.468.519.3405.500000
GILBERT Matt11513433102153233129507658049644.353.441.503.32410.500200
GONZALEZ Franklin4212177647323355102427022123.412.535.661.4069.600000
SOSA Jose841339070121231129704166065644.310.344.467.2716.400000
ALLEN Trevor52732138191220148123622015231.427.546.545.38218.200000
DUTTON Martyn4264223629022145205279023116.404.477.565.35611.500000
HOLOWATY Jason632327410611622235714359026151.423.497.551.36112.401000
MAITLAND Matt1046934999892205741782300117116.255.429.361.2844.000000
McDONALD Jeff637528986982231510103737046124.339.478.592.3638.200000
RANCE Rob14509449100134225776101379076248.298.363.416.2676.700000
TUCKER Martin52982427998223152423812019412.405.503.533.36015.701000
ROBERTS Adam8362298102103212650214416016846.346.454.490.32722.600000
STEWART Michael52652136671212105927376050213.333.433.592.3435.300000
UNSELL Robbie5321228132902171533479110340113.395.559.561.3929.400000
ARREVILLAGAS Luis41811605775201137402190023038.469.519.850.4467.900000
BLOSE John743133910191202348107714077456.268.423.366.2825.600000
GREGORY Jamie4267239448020214413221043012.335.389.448.2876.200000
HICHE Cristobal42111567565202533004414012137.417.575.667.42517.600000
DIXON Rhys41951636267190116905207030017.411.482.730.3996.500100
DUGGAN Fraser63332547597191260024829029231.382.523.488.35711.500000
EDMONDS Jordan6282237728419516224344142123.354.437.489.3196.700000
HURTADO Ambiorix5249230467718045303134034022.335.376.465.2867.300000
SSALI Tim73283138394183342003810070141.300.393.406.2784.700000
VON ROSENBACH Alex7242242729218467101267025228.380.453.562.3449.700000
WILESMITH Keith218717179861861110401150011035.503.540.871.46117.000000
BARWICK Ryan2150122455717575200244014012.467.567.861.47010.711000
EDWARDS Peter32762489310617404004240020065.427.471.528.34413.800000
GILBERT Andy41541443759170224107029013.410.437.569.33917.100000
TRASK Michael52972308976171137035014050137.330.471.426.3195.900000
AIZPURUA Victor32582029681161239025550201108.401.534.520.37012.900000
CARTER Nick5314265637116003834357029327.268.363.328.24610.800000
GONCALVES Luis7442367939216504825616063141.251.362.322.2437.000000
URBANAVICIUS Marius4321269718616445224406044155.320.414.454.3007.300000
COLLINS Henry1156643210412315102578792250122344.285.432.380.2894.600000
DONOVAN Evan419016438451502230222203614.274.363.402.2645.300000
RIFFLE Conor7300263868815113010588040029.335.468.411.3137.500000
VINALL Callum62381885864152245223413041129.340.468.473.3295.800000
CHETWYND Josh624120049881401671729407310.440.504.525.35834.400010
SAUR Mike5234172736514244802591038019.378.534.552.3786.200000
BERGMAN Grant2120103344113112110133018017.398.479.573.3596.700000
HICKSON Kyle4196161525613144713265016019.348.446.516.33012.300000
STRAIN Graham4284232627113124201464132228.306.428.397.2928.900000
AMENDOLA Mike292742633121122121320509.446.527.676.40618.400000
MARTINEZ Reiniel817215138551252370117303709.364.436.550.3344.600000
PRETORIUS Jarrod2115105294612122901840409.438.492.629.37828.811000
SAIONJI Kimiyoshi84483669699121377246415159222.270.396.333.2627.600000
STEWART Dexter721818629521206361125504018.280.378.441.2805.500000
VISSER Martin8397341989912168045461082367.290.372.384.2634.800000
WHITTON Daniel4195150234912512070371044110.327.463.493.3324.400000
WOODS Callum5215168635712113271345025026.339.462.440.3188.600000
YOUNG Roger6251221457012004440241045019.317.386.371.2675.600000
DENHAM Robert3257194846811133533552046059.351.492.464.3375.600000
FISHER David3177151505011312412220119019.331.411.464.3019.300000
GARTHWAITE Pete2205183486511223702173031113.355.415.470.3046.600000
GONZALEZ Xavier179693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.800000
HAMMER Pete414111057421121262126205041.382.504.545.36328.200000
PIKE Alex7243189475511245419242004534.291.409.434.2935.400000
VERNON Paul12298259416311012751247068310.243.323.297.2204.400000
WILEY Ed21008741381124170013009016.437.510.747.41611.100000
ADAM Stuart1103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.900000
ALMANZAR Roberto4210173474810122413312019115.277.388.382.27011.100000
DAVIS Ben74093069783100154728810071151.271.446.314.2795.800000
EATON James4184159404410022713183061026.277.355.377.2543.000000
FROSINA Justin42512035059100337613016045021.291.420.384.2855.600000
GOULD David41951386050101017004512042035.362.549.449.3594.600000
LOUW Lance622418935651003370227602619.344.438.444.3088.600000
OCON Mike25550242810042001400508.560.5821.000.51211.000000
PEREZ Franklin72642314650100029311613050027.216.303.260.2015.300000
RAPAPORT Joshua6225175654410203112398045047.251.406.331.2665.000000
ROWLANDS Aaron4172163315710102422275013116.350.452.423.30913.200000
ANTHONY Rob2179128674492023233511011032.344.508.445.34016.300000
BEAUJON Jorge41941752046910310211602542.263.325.326.2287.800000
BRUSH Kevin28066262491217009502007.364.475.621.3694.000000
CHRISTENSEN Rick727122178729305108365042019.326.419.394.2876.500000
CORNISH Andy3115901826901230216701537.289.426.422.2977.700000
COTTER Byron41741373846902421626401214.336.439.445.30914.500000
CUNLIFFE Brendan41741552855907340414101409.355.402.548.31812.400000
DEAN Jacob416013437459111511214028123.336.438.440.3075.700000
DIX Jamie213711649409023821153016015.345.430.474.3128.600000
DONALDSON David3194160324492036132010021114.275.383.356.2629.200000
FARKAS Jordan310910117429001913320815.416.431.505.32013.600000
GOGAN Ben7375294706090031515817066228.204.365.235.2235.700000
HENSON Erick6186146375490141022910018121.370.497.452.33710.300000
HERLITZIUS Rene1615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.200100
KIRKBY Ryan21491213744912301125101423.364.473.504.33910.600000
KNIGHT Don215812750529231601300016025.409.519.583.3799.900000
LANGE Chris42401936768941043032815038220.352.464.596.3586.300000
PEREZ Rodolfo314812030389113202260025213.317.432.433.3035.900000
SALAS Abelardo16349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.610100
SHEPPARD Gordon624521335579013401191003059.268.354.324.2408.200000
TAIT Brett29272373992540021800613.542.620.931.51115.300110
AYLING Matt430525465728202361422037040.283.388.331.2578.200000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BOYD John736528884688003872607180228.236.378.264.2364.600000
BRAY Tom31451082633800280127902808.306.476.380.3095.200000
CARR Kevin410389303482620119501505.382.462.719.3876.900100
CASAL Carlos722219336498002602234029213.254.342.295.2287.700000
CATTERMOLE Mike1536931253758013952437090330.240.343.276.2234.100000
CIUPPANI Gian Luca3524215218022011710415.500.569.833.46413.000000
CLARKE Michael6241203525781445122411058021.281.383.389.2704.200000
HARE Louis594831322810181013002004.265.365.386.2604.700000
HOBBS-BROWN Raef1887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.000000
JEFFREY Ed31361212536811260011403006.298.375.405.2704.500000
JOHNSON Phil733527869758003720518074336.270.398.299.2544.500000
KLINO Eric2867816268001400800609.333.395.436.28714.300000
LIN Yuchih312410724358002002131012110.327.398.402.28010.300000
LOZANO Caesar41491362144802270112001607.324.376.426.2769.300000
MARCELINO Oscar2666424298021800200203.453.470.672.37933.000000
SCALES Matt210085233180325001230902.365.460.565.34811.100000
THOMAS Elvis21711604547820200281016033.294.327.369.24010.700000
WARD Dean105544211451208337514114140100135.285.448.340.2875.500000
ANTONIK Jeff314812238427002102231025116.344.446.402.3015.900000
ARIANNE Karim415812930357012815129124017.271.361.349.2506.600000
BERUTICH Joe319316836537412512201028031.315.387.423.2806.900000
BOUTIN Herve418915630537003725194052018.340.413.385.2823.600000
BROWN Stephen61291083037714242211601924.343.425.537.3266.800000
CAMMAROSANO Louis1373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.200000
CARTER John412310031287021810220015011.280.410.410.2878.200000
CLEMETT Alistair617813335357012321311104609.263.438.338.2813.900000
DAVIES-VALDEZ Rod211110131487213105500805.475.477.614.36813.900000
DIAZ Carlos52201884050700270224602226.266.364.303.23910.000000
DIMOV Dimtcho173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.400000
FREDERICKS Clayton19893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.300000
GRUBB Dennis184693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.011111
JARNET Steve31251111424700110013102516.216.304.279.2075.000000
JELTEMA Ken17168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.500000
JO Kihuem32091792954700420029103416.302.402.341.2666.100000
OPP Camrin37060212772016007302016.450.529.633.39635.000000
PERCEY Ben31158935377002421221019013.416.531.494.3636.100000
PEREZ Leo38264232072116019802111.313.451.531.33641.000000
PINTO Jorge416214226337301413142017112.232.304.324.2189.500000
RANDALL Carl296822636720231112009112.439.505.573.37110.701000
RIGBY Mark1725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.000010
ROSENBLATT Larry18070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.300000
SCHWARTZ Matt415813921267001901153048012.187.278.237.1853.300000
SIMPSON Marcus6287226606171042204514076125.270.421.310.2673.800000
SPAULDING Matt61311102825702220018302402.227.351.345.2445.500000
SSALI Timothy11049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.000000
TUCKER Edward17766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.600010
WILLIAMS Daniel16857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.011010
ACKERMANN Robert154439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.900000
BARNES Chad2106703625601220231309026.357.557.486.37211.800000
BASHAW Nathan1635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.000000
BATES Ian22211726658641347243111142022.337.459.645.3685.300000
BLIDE Brandon1121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.000000
BOARDMAN Jonathan41331132334611150018202405.301.406.398.2825.500000
BOGGS Craig212510229296101600212026014.284.416.363.2784.800000
CASPE Russ161352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.300000
CLAFFEY Tim314713354416212100140013026.308.374.406.27011.300000
CLAYTON Geoff3107100141961216214002127.190.219.330.1815.100000
COLLINS Paul216512756556503900371013019.433.564.559.39312.700000
COOK Derrick31209834436002801174014012.439.533.500.3658.600000
DEAL Brandon38076212660114003101208.342.375.461.2846.700000
DELLARA Bill426522557616002742304032123.271.364.298.2388.300000
DIAZ Juan315112536386302411204016015.304.413.400.2869.400000
FOLTYN Pavel212110139346012606122014025.337.397.426.2858.600000
FULLAN Steve62131893245602213021003828.238.314.302.2175.600000
GILLESPIE Tom150421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.700000
GREEN Liam410688151660130110613014.182.305.284.2083.500000
HICKS Wesley1544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.000000
JOHNSON Michael3675715236121210720612.404.485.649.38011.200000
LARRAZABAL Ricardo155501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.801000
LINDAHL Sean11008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.800000
MARTINEZ Liorkis1564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.000000
MILNER Clint39686162561223126101615.291.337.453.2656.000000
MINKKENEN Jim2564517186211502900608.400.482.689.3899.300000
NAUMCZIK George4746314206012012800601.317.384.460.28812.300000
ORIOYE Ade212611336406022010102022024.354.416.460.3025.700000
PENE Rob173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.300000
PEREZ Jose2101824031616280215204112.378.475.695.38825.300000
POLLARD Steve214313042486013360011202908.369.427.715.3714.900000
QUINONES Jessie2715871460111018401100.241.366.397.2646.500000
RALPH Lee6291227596860037314416040017.300.444.326.2817.300000
ROBERTS Ethan42021873752601296261052033.278.301.326.2173.900000
ROBERTS Jason411298263260328118402205.327.396.480.2985.100000
RUSSELL Luke7292225635760023424714054021.253.410.280.2545.400000
SAHKER Harvey415111846386113023235021013.322.443.415.3037.200000
SALAS Able142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.000000
SANTOS Dan41481233535611291121201726.285.395.374.2718.700000
SCHOETTLIN Michael148408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.000000
SHAER David814613124396101001127029011.298.384.359.2635.000000
STABE Martin825020338286101831394058316.138.287.177.1744.300000
STEWART Ryan415211831286001232217014115.237.378.288.24210.900000
STOKA Dean284602821604181020301011.350.530.650.4018.400000
STROUD Sean620916344366102521376053112.221.382.270.2393.900000
TUCKER John189723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.100000
YOUNG Ian1635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.900000
AYALA Alain51281192435512160072027015.294.344.403.2564.700000
BELL Lamont2544725215142200700704.447.519.851.4467.700000
BLEDNICK Daniel145351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.500000
BRAY Matt31591382532520222114404033.232.318.297.2184.000000
BULLOCK Paul312410228405052302173023017.392.484.588.3655.400000
CABALLERO Alberto2705324215217001520705.396.543.623.40010.000000
CHANG Alex189622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.900000
CHESTNEY Louis52061693442510272132203638.249.373.290.2405.700000
COWARD Ian31541292524512230117615607.186.307.287.2102.800000
DE CAIRES Eduardo613811228225002203212029312.196.326.241.2074.800000
FLYNN Sean211087232550080019402308.287.436.345.2834.800000
FUSI-RUBIANO Will36959221952290181016017.322.406.576.3274.300000
GARCIA Vince35753921500600310605.396.439.491.3209.500000
GARDNER Kyle15037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.000000
HANDA Eric31951583751500390530201724.323.426.354.28011.500000
HERNANDEZ Alfredo12423313500200100200.565.583.783.45812.000000
KNAPP Wes140475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.000000
KOHLS Tim425120847455002965320033318.216.314.240.2027.600000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Josh38773202351092194016012.315.414.411.2895.400000
LIDBETTER Guy51491342340502320111203415.299.358.381.2564.400000
MARCAL Ben174601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.900000
McCORMACK Adam159571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.400000
ORTEGA Miguel4113881817500114020102406.193.349.250.2194.700000
OWENS Brent14139119500300200903.231.268.359.2104.600000
POWER Brendan281571719501141121208012.333.519.474.35210.100000
REYNOSO William3756911235001900600634.333.387.406.27512.500000
RODRIGUEZ Miguel41701323438511240234202608.288.435.364.2876.500000
SOAN Ryan18980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.900000
STROMAN Zach38972182852023001600914.389.500.514.3539.900000
SWARTZ Adam29378122851216139201713.359.424.526.3225.501000
SYLVESTER Kevin2847623365302100710605.474.524.618.39014.000000
TOUCHSTONE Ty2715821195104001030808.328.451.448.3158.900000
VASQUEZ Moise3666261650010004001306.258.303.339.2215.100000
WHITEHEAD Sam16650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.000000
WILSON Reid2534791551110105001902.319.385.532.3062.800000
WILSON Rhys286682323500140017101805.338.477.412.3174.800000
AUSTIN Pat167581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.400000
BANDY T16254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.200000
BANKS Cameron149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.300000
BENTON Shawn1696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.800000
BERUTICH Gus247371116410601720907.432.532.595.3885.200000
BIBBY Richard528325444754003820245051021.295.367.311.2435.500000
BIONDO Stefano1211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.500000
BISNETT Brandon417914429374102722247024214.257.384.299.2487.500000
BRAINE Chris1403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.000000
CARROLL Liam1033326754604003251461206729.225.362.240.2235.000000
CASAL Junior412710823304001420152029018.278.376.315.2484.400000
CASCIELLO Alberto1473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.400000
CHANDLER Rory1504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.200000
CRINION Brad497791221400301116001300.266.385.316.2537.500000
CULLEN Marty61771612044400230012411822.273.339.298.2279.800000
D'ALESANDRO Rick175582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.000000
EVANS Mitch12921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.300000
FENN James286682021410112311201403.309.405.397.2816.100000
GANSTER Alex2584913164011301710811.327.414.469.3047.300000
GILFORD Darren180661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.300000
GOULDING Mark36157102340112004004110.404.443.526.33115.300000
GRUENES Benjamin1706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.400000
HACKEL Ryan244401115400800310204.375.432.475.31322.000000
HOLLANDS George2785914840073014202112.136.320.203.1953.700000
HOUSE Jeff2483617134002001020604.361.521.472.3528.000000
HUGGETT Ray2615021184011401910807.360.459.500.3327.600000
HUXLEY Adam5837310184009109003305.247.329.301.2242.500000
KECK Greg1443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.300000
KEMP Richard62462085767430504430004804.322.401.370.2735.100000
KREISBERG Spencer13325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.000000
LAING Norman218815954514314713241022028.321.406.403.2848.500000
LANARIO Iain277656144006101010601.215.329.277.21712.800000
LENGYEL Jeremy15640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.600000
MACENAS Vytas42131843444420175117423517.239.316.283.2136.100000
MADDEN Cailean13227510400810310302.370.452.519.33310.700000
MAKSYMCHUK Pavel31401083832402280228202509.296.443.389.2975.600000
MANNING Lee714111528244001311240028310.209.343.243.2155.000000
MAY Matt162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.100000
McCLOSKEY Justin16048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.000000
MERTENS Philip147431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.700000
MILLER Andre17865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.600000
MILLER Jon1565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.000110
MIMEAULT Eric 1333068400100300610.267.333.400.2505.500000
MOLINA Sebastian13830811400600710903.367.500.500.3504.200000
MOSIER Freddy2524213134201000730713.310.442.500.3247.400000
MUNN Jamie315111925254001702245045024.210.360.244.2233.400000
O'DELL Seb416814627284012501138037014.192.292.240.1914.500000
OYAMA Yasu2675491440190210001406.259.364.389.2614.800000
OZOLINS S143361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.500000
PASKVAN Joe2104923330403250111001109.326.394.467.2949.500000
POPOVITS Pat1735913144007001110900.237.366.305.2418.100000
POPOVITS%Pat14538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.000000
PRICE Scott281702022440230110001809.314.395.486.2994.500000
QUINN Mike215711648294303315341036012.250.410.336.2694.400000
SAITO Yoshi836225573574003383886058225.224.429.239.2536.200000
SCHOLTEN Max138341013400000400806.382.447.500.3264.800000
SEKI Hiroto41188234194002211231102002.232.453.280.2745.900000
SHOTTEN Marc157432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.000000
SPROULE Sam616613136404103003221102606.305.437.351.2846.400000
STEPHENS Nigel521717236384102011394021216.221.375.256.23310.300000
TAYLOR Joe4106842133412200020201225.393.519.536.3678.800000
TIM Wesley17256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.300000
TRUELSON Charles144371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.700000
TULLY Steve214410936454001013283012024.413.531.450.35212.000000
VAZQUEZ Moises26762131940217003201207.306.358.468.2785.600000
VERNON Connor512399282541050020403508.253.398.313.2583.500000
VILLANUEVA Johan268551416401121111101907.291.412.418.2903.600000
WAKELEY Brett1403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.400000
WEBSTER Aaron41511271525400181018503708.197.320.228.2014.100000
YAP Henry121189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.000000
ZAJKO Krzysz386796154006007003503.190.256.241.1752.500000
ABBOTT Matt191792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.400000
ALLEN Danny1272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.400000
AUGUST Kevin12826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.000000
BERGLUND Andy2262165300300140200.238.385.381.26813.000000
BLAIR Greg1776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.400000
BONUS Marty35060111630070111201215.267.392.317.2564.200000
BROWN Conner3110951823302130010502702.242.345.337.2404.100000
BURNIE Robert1756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.300000
CARABALLO Noel15550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.500000
CELUSZAK Matt2151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.000000
CHAMBERS Zack184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.300000
CLONEN Mac117833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.700000
COKE Leigh57262121530113017202211.242.333.339.2353.300000
CONLEY Benjamin1604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.500000
CORWIN Jim21199341323401700260011027.344.487.462.33510.800000
CROSS Andy152471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.400000
DAVISON Haydn410072181830020122320723.250.434.292.26814.300000
DE LA ROSA Hairon1231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.700000
DIMITROV Aspi315812621243001430235034117.190.338.214.2064.600000
DODWELL Julian15040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.100000
DOUGLAS Dennis310086172530490014004304.291.390.465.2922.300000
FARRAR D160541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.700000
FLAJSNER Max569581618310902810903.310.391.397.2757.700000
GANDARA Jesus51441042816300145031402416.154.367.183.2116.000000
GARDEN Chris15953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.500000
GARRETT Dave2128871822300152033302709.253.472.287.2844.700000
GONZALEZ Francisco2746920293312300320705.420.459.594.35510.600000
GREENBERG Jason312610334293011400194015414.282.413.340.2718.400000
HERBERT Phil3907118203015128601406.282.391.366.2676.400000
HOUSE David315813033363002712233010010.277.392.300.25215.800000
JONES Graeme4464211113001100400803.262.326.333.2305.800000
KANTOR Troy16146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.000000
KASPERSKI Damien1211858300301200201.444.476.611.36710.500000
KERRY Dan27869182231114023301409.319.364.435.2725.600000
KHAN Steve1544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.500000
KOCHER Ken319815553423223112319031131.271.416.355.2766.400000
KULINA Andy71921603642300452422403214.263.358.281.2316.000000
LOPEZ Oscar12220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.000000
MACIAS Gabe1424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.000000
MALONEY Rick2115111232430060031020217.216.243.243.1705.800000
MARCUS Jonathan1201943300300100110.158.200.316.16920.000000
MARGETTS Noah726922741453002350325065014.198.311.211.1934.100000
MARTINEZ Joksan16343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.500000
MARTINEZ Marc1625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.300000
McCLURE Mike2706311183107003401406.286.357.365.2525.000000
McGREGOR Alex1282087300701610303.350.500.500.3509.300000
MENDOZA Adrian137309133001100610601.433.541.533.3776.200000
MINOWA Yasu2584915213021503600706.429.466.612.3638.300000
MOORE Andy240301210300700730600.333.500.433.3336.700000
MOORE Ben5837510133002105203417.173.244.213.1632.400000
MURPHY Kevin51591313737343350223302806.282.396.435.2875.700000
NEFFENDORF Hugh1706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.000000
NEFFENDORF Moose51361222535332290410001805.287.331.410.2517.601000
NIEDRINGHAUS Kevin412710333343111502175013018.330.441.408.3009.800000
NOGAMI Leo3111962126300112013001814.271.358.302.2376.200000
OATES Kevin27265242236217016001206.338.389.662.3406.000000
O'BRIEN Harry151464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.400000
PARKER Dan38773151732091085010110.233.349.329.2398.700000
POSTORINO Nick14138912300600300601.316.366.395.2636.800000
POTGIETER Leon16762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.300000
PRASAD Mahendra1564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.700000
PRICE Mark2695919213018008201709.356.449.458.3174.100000
PRIOR Ryan238276113011202720205.407.526.630.39419.000000
REBER Ken2958326313111820820909.373.441.470.31610.600000
RICHARDSON Ash472669732060091033012.106.224.212.1542.200000
RICHARDSON Billy42211603834300247244803522.213.402.231.2396.300000
RIZZI Pierro14238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.400000
RODRIGUEZ Carlos25748883106017102201.167.281.271.1942.600000
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA Jose141321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.100000
ROSSITER Phil513211835293201602111013020.246.311.305.21610.200000
RYALS Adrian244391014300701310202.359.409.436.29322.000000
SCHMITT William16855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.000000
SCOTT Todd2504661231010012101403.261.300.370.2273.600000
SHIELDS Euan721117328373001111324047112.214.348.231.2144.500000
SHINKAWA Tetsuro29466241430070027101531.212.447.258.2656.300000
SIROTKA Mike240368143101001300300.389.425.528.32313.300000
SMITH Beriah12619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.500000
SOLTVEDT Matt17663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.900000
TRUELSON Chuck3131106292531119121840906.236.362.311.24114.600000
TRUSCOTT Rhian39380162930314029201216.363.430.513.3227.800000
UHLENHAKE John178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.900000
UPFILL Ross1161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.000000
VETTESE Marco24741714300400420623.341.426.415.2957.800000
WHITE Ryan1625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.900000
YOUNG Ashley1191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.000000
ZUCKER Will238316123004205001016.387.472.484.3333.800000
BALBUENA Roberto155471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.200000
BEARD Simon14236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.000000
BEDARD David154441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.700000
BENNETT Nathan2221956200100200400.316.381.421.2775.500000
BERNABEL Yvan1342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.300000
BHANDAL Singh149409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.800000
BISTLINE Manny1211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.300000
BOGLE James2141302200300100700.154.214.308.1732.000000
BRICK Mark236301014200400510400.467.556.533.3839.000000
BRUCE Robert25044512200610401904.273.333.318.2305.600000
CANE James51491301424200121020304615.185.307.200.1883.200000
CHADWICK John239292520020010001200.172.385.241.2333.300000
CHENAUSKY Nick2585216152004005202122.288.373.327.25029.000000
COKE Jason52926362005012001001.231.276.308.2012.900000
COLEMAN Louis244381411200401500502.289.364.342.2498.800000
CONDINO Antoine21098635332521902201015018.384.495.593.3717.300000
CONVENTO Matteo27262102321010117101401.371.437.435.3055.100000
COOPER Matthew25142662102009001903.143.294.238.1922.700000
CORNISH Adam140317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.700000
CROOK Ray262502015212150010201101.300.435.500.3215.600000
DE LA CRUZ Hector25751672003002401832.137.228.176.1473.200000
DELZOPPO Blair12722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.500000
DEMSEY Michael1302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.000000
DENVER Colin1221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.000000
DI FONZO Andrea2231968210300400202.421.522.632.39311.500000
DIXON Bryn24737952009015401501.135.298.189.1813.100000
EDWARDS Grant27974203020090050011012.405.443.432.3077.200000
ENOMOTO Yujiro18269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.500000
EVERETT T256441313200401110011010.295.429.341.2785.100000
FARLEY James1213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.000000
FERMOND Cedric2221675201300600505.313.500.625.3814.400000
FLAYOL Maxime3115932230200201018201614.323.442.344.2857.200000
FLORENCE Brandon2686310142007004101617.222.279.254.1894.300000
FORD Jamie37754201321181019302114.241.461.370.3003.700000
FRETHEIM Jonathan1221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.500000
GATRELL Alec42442034948210311230804628.236.354.256.2235.300000
GIBBONS Michael13632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.100000
GILLESPIE John1463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.000000
GILMAN Adam15045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.900000
GOUGH Martyn37356121021072112201812.179.338.250.2154.100000
GRIGGS Jason1181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.000000
HAIRSTON Gregg1796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.300000
HAMMER Peter21431162526200142024102829.224.362.241.2235.100000
HARPER-HORN Scott181736200100000102.353.353.471.2768.000000
HARRINGTON John134271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.000000
HEATH Darren18633200100110003.500.625.833.4908.000000
HEMMING David248626162008018001406.258.338.290.2253.400000
HESTERBERG Matt2342695200300710910.192.382.269.2393.800000
HESTERBURG Matt241341111200600610812.324.439.382.2935.100000
HOUSE Dave2806521212114001230514.323.450.431.31016.000000
HUCKINS Scott2181656201601100101.375.389.688.34718.000000
HULKOWER H126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.300000
IRIE Takashi144371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.000000
JACOBS Aaron15143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.100000
JENSEN Dave313210551342443611232015023.324.450.533.3368.800000
KAVANAUGH K119181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.800000
KENNEDY Anthony12119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.500000
KOLOJA Kyle1493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.200000
LEE Andy1423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.400000
LEMKE Adam25138141320113101110920.342.500.474.3435.700000
LEWYS Jonathon1625181220070010101608.235.371.275.2363.900000
MALONE Zac1282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.000000
MANCHINO Carlos2675317182009001310705.340.478.377.3099.600000
MATTHEWS Chris3857712182029005302111.234.306.338.2224.000000
MAYS M1393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.900000
McALLEARY Mickey1111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.000000
McQUEARY-ENNIS Aeden13832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.700000
MESSER Eric27767121621014116201212.239.316.299.2176.400000
MIKI Takaya1252144200110120501.190.292.286.2035.000000
MONOSARU Florin146391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.200000
MONTES DE OCA Alex13930411200600810201.367.513.433.33919.500000
MORRIS Samuel137348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.000000
MULVANEY Matt14137711201000310401.297.366.432.27310.300000
MURASAKI Ko31331133031210111014402009.274.374.310.2466.700000
MYERS Colin1161613200300000400.188.188.313.1634.000000
NICKERSON Andy135321112200710200421.375.412.438.2958.800000
O'BRIEN Ben145438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.000000
O'MARA Mike28369152220118021200601.319.410.391.28213.800000
O'SHAUGHNESSY Connor1969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.000000
OSHIMI Tomo1282659200300200202.346.393.423.28314.000000
PACKHAM Guy5113881418200123017502107.205.364.227.2205.400000
PADILLA Pedro18603200000100000.500.571.833.4658.000000
PANKO Ken24336582004007001100.222.349.278.2263.900000
PAPENDORF Ralph1292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.100000
PEARSON James13533513200300110701.394.429.455.3065.000000
PETERS Trevor3161445210100110302.357.438.643.3585.300000
PIERZCHALA Eric21561263232200135023202017.254.377.270.2377.800000
PIMENTEL Jose1524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.400000
POWELL M170581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.000000
PRICE Simon2191715200600200401.294.368.412.2694.800000
PUGLIESE Matthew1191334200520220000.308.471.462.32719.000000
QAQISH Anthony1141124200101200200.364.429.545.3297.000000
ROWLAND Dustin135267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.000000
SANTOS Jeremy27265151720011015101804.262.319.292.2174.000000
SCHMIDT Marco14337572005004201703.189.302.243.1972.500000
SCHOETTLIN Mike13230911210300200307.367.406.500.30810.700000
SIMBAJOHN Edgar2332586200311600914.240.375.320.2493.700000
SIMMS Nicardio2272264200200140504.182.333.273.2185.400000
SLUDER Stephen17702200200000200.286.286.571.2713.500000
SMITH Carl2302927200400100701.241.267.310.1984.300000
SMITH Mike136331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.000000
SMYTH Owen1211924210200200900.211.286.421.2342.300000
SPICER Jordan32927262002002001511.222.276.296.1981.900000
STRAYER Dan1272479200300300201.375.444.458.31513.500000
TRETHEWAY David356511418213201900707.353.443.608.3518.000000
UHRMAN Jim1322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.000000
UST Paul15243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.000000
VASQUEZ Mike1211376200410700403.462.650.615.4465.300000
VAZQUEZ Osmel2988423312201711120013016.369.443.440.3107.500000
VELAZCO-CARUS Carlos2766313102008008501602.159.303.190.1844.800000
WALDORF Clint196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.100000
WARNER Vince1303729200501300310.243.293.297.20610.000000
WENER Adin134301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.800000
WHITE Tyler12722127200500500200.318.444.409.30213.500000
WHITTINGTON Mark311689242523020071460707.281.388.371.26716.600000
WHITTON Steve1615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.000000
WILES Barry3106852326200130191101110.306.434.329.2789.600000
WILLIAMS Jared1484349200511210601.209.255.256.1798.000000
WILSHER Kerry1221954200510110304.211.286.316.2087.300000
WODZYNSKI Shane823819932302001521259096226.151.274.161.1632.500000
WU Yang377661321200401910908.318.403.348.2688.600000
ZAPATA Miguel14031562002006301604.194.375.258.2332.500000
ZARZALEJO Carlos15247372003202101710.149.200.191.1383.100000
ZONDRA Tomas3323277201300010801.219.242.375.2034.000000
ABERNETHY Thomas191542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.800000
ABRAHAMS Grant1685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.500000
ALVAREZ Tomas139281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.000000
ANDERSON Pepe22523221001002001210.087.160.130.1052.100000
APONTE Rick1474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.200000
ARIETA Ross71781493042100225118403604.282.372.289.2404.900000
BARNHOLDEN Daniel13227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.600000
BARRETT Brian1221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.300000
BEEBLE Matt1159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.000000
BEGLEY Tim1181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.000000
BENEDETTI Mauricio13227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.400000
BERK Brandon2282586110400300902.240.321.360.2353.100000
BISARO Dave2121155101100100102.455.500.818.43012.000000
BLADON M111732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.500000
BOLDEN Gerald17722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.000000
BUCKINGHAM Phil2211837101600300400.389.476.611.3675.300000
BYOK Nick22924141002003201101.167.310.208.1922.600000
CAST Mike25956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.400000
CASTRO Luis267561016100160010101203.286.403.304.2575.600000
CAUDILLO Nick1191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.000000
CHAPMAN Ken112814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.000000
CHU Justin15412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.000000
CLACKETT Kieran1787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.300000
CLARK Jim169521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.900000
CLOSE Michael26959914102120010001303.237.348.356.2465.300000
COCKS Philip13430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.000000
COFFEY Jason357371213100110216201004.351.544.378.3395.700000
COHEN Jeff131211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.000000
CONNARE Vincent211210011191009117301711.190.261.200.1686.600000
COOK Chris2332333100010900613.130.375.174.2125.500000
COOPER Ash2201914100301000700.211.200.263.1562.900000
CORNELL Conrad131281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.300000
COUDOUNAS Kypros455437710020011101807.163.345.186.2023.100000
CROOKS Daniel268462516100161117308012.348.537.370.3348.500000
CROXFORD Adam13301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.000000
CULLEN Junior470669131006004001816.197.243.212.1623.900000
CULVER Kevin112922100100210501.222.417.333.2712.400000
CURRAN Brett1191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.200000
DAVID Clayton26254791004016101611.167.258.185.1623.900000
DAVIDS Shaheed18711100000100000.143.250.286.1848.000000
DE LIMA Warren18822100100000101.250.250.375.2068.000000
DIAZ Cesar135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.700000
DICKINSON Liam1443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.500000
DINELLI Mauro1141012100300310202.200.429.300.2687.000000
DOWNS John2282737100000100400.259.286.296.2037.000000
EVANS CJ17922100000300200.222.417.333.2713.500000
FERGUSON Daniel1312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.400000
FERNANDEZ Daniel1101034100100000200.400.400.500.3055.000000
FISHER Riley26048111410080010201101.292.433.313.2735.500000
FOSTER F134301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.500000
FRANCIS Dave161508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.100000
FRANK Brian16503100200010200.600.667.800.5003.000000
GILBERT J110902100000100303.222.300.333.2183.300000
GODFREY Ben2151422100100100700.143.200.214.1442.100000
GOMEZ Josue12216411000006001102.063.318.125.1742.000000
GOTTWALD Ingo24838131410011001000706.368.500.395.3246.900000
GOWER Tony22521510110400310303.476.560.619.4078.300000
GRABOWSKI Doug18601100000200200.167.375.333.2524.000000
GRIMES David1221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.300000
HARPER Stuart1313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.400000
HART David14832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.000000
HASLAM Graham151431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.300000
HASSAN Brendan1161457100300200202.500.563.571.3968.000000
HATHERLEY James21411182931100910193032031.263.379.271.2384.400000
HENDERSON Gareth1161614100200000300.250.250.313.1915.300000
HICKAM Gene16455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.800000
HICKS West1141243100000110301.250.357.333.2444.700000
HILLSDON H14740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.700000
HOUSE D24139813110300110706.333.366.410.2675.900000
JENNINGS Matt2201714100200510401.235.435.294.2695.000000
JEON Seong Won19922100000000201.222.222.333.1834.500000
JIMINEZ Manuel1151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.000000
JINNAH Alex1181423100110120302.214.353.286.2306.000000
JONES Wes140341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.000000
KAGANN Mike1171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.500000
KIKEL Peter2554910131027004201310.265.345.408.2574.200000
KIRBY Brooks1353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.000000
KJONTVEDT Prudence19903100100000200.333.333.444.2614.500000
KLIJN Richard268581616100100190011013.276.368.293.2396.200000
KNAPP Tom131213100200100200.250.308.333.2221.500000
KNAPP Wesley1171302100300400600.154.353.231.2172.800000
KOBIERSKI Andy362529131001402620901.250.339.269.2206.900000
KOIKE K1131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.300000
KOMATSU Kei256413101007211020906.244.407.268.2506.200000
KURLAND Berry23238681102001001706.211.231.289.1761.900000
LAING Phil2796729271222002910908.403.468.567.3538.800000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Matthew12201100200000100.500.5001.000.4752.000000
LEE Andrew149411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.100000
LEUNG Sam110911100100100100.111.200.222.14610.000000
LICHEM Matthias12927731002002001000.111.172.148.1152.900000
LIME Steve17532100100110101.400.571.600.4077.000000
LINTON Troy1413769100210210500.243.300.270.2038.200000
LOSADA Leo1161522100301000500.133.125.200.1063.200000
MABIE Jon24837141312090110001005.351.479.486.3374.800000
MANN Mike152448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.500000
MAROUDAS Michael1191852100300100300.111.158.167.1136.300000
MARSHALL James319316943551202514145026038.325.385.355.2627.400000
MATOS Rodolfo410091132711012009001403.297.360.330.2447.100000
MATUSKA Jakub13830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.000000
MCCANN Ian18811100200000200.125.125.250.1194.000000
McDERMOTT Mike234311310100601200503.323.353.355.2486.800000
McNEILAGE David464481612100901150018013.250.422.271.2583.600000
MERCADO Eric2252145100300400402.238.360.286.2336.300000
MICHELS Jacob17521100000200100.200.429.400.2937.000000
MINOR Halsey25844141310010021200806.295.431.318.2747.300000
MINOUX Yasu1151441100100100501.071.133.143.0963.000000
MOLINA Alejandro23127631002003101600.111.226.148.1391.900000
MORGENROTH Mark1201834100400110812.222.300.278.2042.500000
MURRAY Lee2817121191201602800905.268.333.338.2359.000000
NALLY J1111154110000000201.364.364.636.3235.500000
NEWELL Alan3242025100300400400.250.375.300.2446.000000
NEWMAN Dale13127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.200000
NORMAN James2221734100200500511.235.409.294.2584.400000
O'BRIEN Jeff18744101200100003.571.6251.143.5678.000000
ODOI Satoshi1121132100100100000.182.250.273.18112.000000
O'DONOVAN N1161434100200200402.286.375.357.2584.000000
OLIVER Jed6133981825100141031303316.255.447.265.2674.000000
OLLIVARES Pedro14312101000000000.667.6672.000.8004.000000
ORTNER Steven12117510100600400202.588.667.647.46210.500000
OSBORN Thomas16611100000000400.167.167.333.1581.500000
OSBORNE Gary13331410100800200601.323.364.355.2525.500000
OSSOFF Jonathan13040281007002001201.200.238.225.1632.500000
OSTERLAND M1151343100401000401.231.214.308.1733.800000
OSUNA Marcos15444151010040091014011.227.370.250.2293.900000
PAINTER Ryan13432351001101001100.156.182.188.1293.100000
PARENT Cole1797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.800000
PATTON Jason1262467100100200203.292.346.333.23913.000000
PEARCE Aiden14840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.000000
PEARSON Ben1201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.000000
PERRETTA Imran22024211001004001500.042.179.083.1011.300000
PETZER Steve164241001001100041.0001.0001.250.7636.000000
PHILLIPS Goff36756109100802801400.161.258.179.16116.800000
PHILLIPS Maurice3101873234142260014002009.391.475.563.3555.100000
PILOTTI L1231934100000310402.211.348.263.2225.800000
PINO Yobert4714418610020024302705.136.465.159.2492.600000
POLLOCK Darren1261544100100920302.267.577.333.3438.700000
PORRAS Wilson173629610020010012203.097.222.113.1283.300000
POWELL Ben1131103100200200401.273.385.364.2643.300000
QUINONES Daniel48265151310270016102013.200.366.308.2424.100000
RAFFANTI Jason1222266100000000302.273.273.318.2027.300000
RATCLIFF Jamie59881141610085010202817.198.301.210.1883.500000
REHMAN Nabil1262404100200110610.167.231.208.1564.300000
RENS Rodney1221652100100600612.125.364.188.2113.700000
RICHEY R229231010120200600405.435.552.652.4117.300000
RINIKER Ryan2121234101200000300.333.333.667.3174.000000
ROGERS Rick22217211001014001101.059.227.118.1322.000000
ROSALES Victor1211646100100410701.375.524.438.3453.000000
ROSE James1141311100000100400.077.143.154.1033.500000
ROTELLA Nick268579111009029001907.193.294.211.1853.600000
ROWLANDS Tom24640914121900420807.350.435.550.3335.800000
RUBLE D1221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.000000
RUSH Matthew1171223100100410200.250.471.333.2958.500000
SANCHEZ Yasmany16603100000000101.500.500.667.3926.000000
SANTIAGO Carlos19912100100000301.222.222.333.1833.000000
SAWYER Steve21148122151101221263043015.185.396.222.2342.700000
SAYER Ben7192159141710094024506742.107.245.113.1382.900000
SAYERS Jordan15511100100000400.200.200.400.1901.300000
SCHAERLAECKENS Leander156481261005205101207.125.222.146.1364.700000
SCHMID Phillip1221773100300500101.176.364.235.22222.000000
SCHOUWENAARS Bart1222014100000200500.200.273.250.1854.400000
SCHUETTE Christopher2543616710030015301809.194.463.222.2643.000000
SCUBY Joshua210722100000210101.286.500.429.33210.000000
SELLERS David1353065100500500701.167.286.200.1795.000000
SELLERS Richard1181654100201100101.250.278.313.20318.000000
SHIP B13311100000000000.333.333.667.3173.000000
SIANO Brian1322958100700300600.276.344.310.2325.300000
SIMMONS Steve7305214705710117206821046121.266.482.285.2886.600000
SIMPSON Brad2363157100610400411.226.314.258.2069.000000
SMITH Ron1121122100000100500.182.250.273.1812.400000
SMITH Sam1181746100100010400.353.389.412.2784.500000
SNEESBY Aaron1212013100200100710.150.190.200.1363.000000
SOARES Peter2524789100800320905.191.269.213.1745.800000
SPINA Frank1181557100501110301.467.500.533.3586.000000
STEFAN Greg12213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.300000
STERN Rafi1211767110200310400.412.524.588.3835.300000
STEWART Dylan2111004100000100400.400.455.500.3302.800000
SULLIVAN Sean163501512100