Project COBB database

Modern top-tier career batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to single-season batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ANY

BA      
Click a player's name to open up a season-by-season breakdown

PLAYER SEASONS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO MVb BestBA MostHR MostRBI bTC
CHARNLEY Brad122220000000000001.0001.0001.000.7002.000000
COHEN Jeff131211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.000000
FERGUSON Paul111110000000000011.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
FUHRMANN Tony121210000001000001.0001.0001.000.7002.000000
GRAY Joe211010001000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
LINZY TJ111010000000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
MAITLAND Simon111010000000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
PETZER Steve164241001001100041.0001.0001.250.7636.000000
SHAW DE141110000003000021.0001.0001.000.7004.000000
BEEBLE Matt1159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.000000
CORRAN Matt16605000100000100.833.833.833.5836.000000
BLIDE Brandon1121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.000000
COUGHLAN Bryn28413000000310100.750.875.750.5818.000000
ORLANDO Jr19826000400100102.750.778.750.5389.000000
LOPEZ Oscar12220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.000000
BAIRD David13302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.000000
DEWEY Wayne13312000100000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
DOUGLAS Guy23302000000000100.667.667.667.4673.000000
FRETHIEM Johnny13302000000000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
KRAMER Ted17644010300100003.667.7141.000.5717.000000
MARZO Steve14302000200100000.667.750.667.5044.000000
OLLIVARES Pedro14312101000000000.667.6672.000.8004.000000
RICHARDSON Steven13302000200000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
WIERSMA Elco35312100200200000.667.8001.000.6105.000000
WYAND Chris13312000000000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
YAP Henry121189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.000000
HULKOWER H126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.300000
CUMMINS Rhys16533000300100100.600.667.600.4506.000000
FRANK Brian16503100200010200.600.667.800.5003.000000
O'DONOVAN J16523010300100101.600.6671.000.5506.000000
ORTNER Steven12117510100600400202.588.667.647.46210.500000
WILLIAMS Daniel16857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.011010
O'BRIEN Jeff18744101200100003.571.6251.143.5678.000000
VEGT Jordy19754000300110103.571.667.571.4439.000000
HERNANDEZ Alfredo12423313500200100200.565.583.783.45812.000000
OCON Mike25550242810042001400508.560.5821.000.51211.000000
KAVANAUGH K119181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.800000
McALLEARY Mickey1111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.000000
TAIT Brett29272373992540021800613.542.620.931.51115.300110
CELUSZAK Matt2151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.000000
HICKS Wesley1544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.000000
GARCIA Rick21651525678252663229005026.513.534.822.44633.000000
BIRD Ryan838531511516046415119074913018327.508.578.822.46621.431110
WILESMITH Keith218717179861861110401150011035.503.540.871.46117.000000
ABRAHAMS A12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
AGACKI Pawel12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
BIRO Tamas12211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
BOHLEN Steve15422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.000000
CHAPMAN Ken112814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.000000
CHU Justin15412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.000000
CIUPPANI Gian Luca3524215218022011710415.500.569.833.46413.000000
COYNE Tom16603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.000000
CRAWFORD Marshall12622911101800310402.500.577.682.4306.500000
DALMASI Carlos12201000100000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
DIAZ Emilio12211000000000100.500.500.500.3502.000000
FLOOD Rory17633000000010000.500.571.500.3827.000000
FORSTER Clint12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
GILLESPIE John1463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.000000
HASSAN Brendan1161457100300200202.500.563.571.3968.000000
HEATH Darren18633200100110003.500.625.833.4908.000000
HUANG Jen-Yi12201000100000100.500.500.500.3502.000000
JOLLY J1121025000100200102.500.583.500.38812.000000
KOYANAGI Graydon111653100300410000.500.727.667.49411.000000
LARRAZABAL Ricardo155501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.801000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Matthew12201100200000100.500.5001.000.4752.000000
McCLURE Patrick16613001100000100.500.5001.000.4756.000000
PADILLA Pedro18603200000100000.500.571.833.4658.000000
PRATT Charlie14422000000000001.500.500.500.3504.000000
PRZYWARA Michael13211000100010100.500.667.500.4253.000000
RAVCO Mike14221001100200000.500.7502.000.8384.000000
SANCHEZ Yasmany16603100000000101.500.500.667.3926.000000
SHARMEL Caleb16613000000000201.500.500.500.3503.000000
SHEPHERD Grant12201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.000000
SOLOMON Ethan14211000100110000.500.750.500.4634.000000
TALBOT Nick15432001100010003.500.6001.250.5835.000000
WALMSLEY Philip17432000000030001.500.714.500.4467.000000
WESSELS Bart16412000202000100.500.333.500.2756.000000
YOUNG Ashley1191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.000000
MINFORD Richard1484518224001001110405.489.500.578.36912.000000
BLEDNICK Daniel145351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.500000
CASPE Russ161352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.300000
GRUBB Dennis184693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.011111
GOWER Tony22521510110400310303.476.560.619.4078.300000
DAVIES-VALDEZ Rod211110131487213105500805.475.477.614.36813.900000
DODWELL Julian15040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.100000
PEARSON Ben1201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.000000
RIZZI Pierro14238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.400000
SYLVESTER Kevin2847623365302100710605.474.524.618.39014.000000
TSCHAAN Ben1221758100500500402.471.591.529.3985.500000
ARREVILLAGAS Luis41811605775201137402190023038.469.519.850.4467.900000
BARWICK Ryan2150122455717575200244014012.467.567.861.47010.711000
BRICK Mark236301014200400510400.467.556.533.3839.000000
SPINA Frank1181557100501110301.467.500.533.3586.000000
CORNELL Conrad131281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.300000
PRETORIUS Jarrod314312540581514390212706010.464.527.696.41123.811000
MILLER Jon1565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.000110
PANTOJA Leo18065163040216001230328.462.563.615.40726.700000
VASQUEZ Mike1211376200410700403.462.650.615.4465.300000
CAMMAROSANO Louis1373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.200000
THOMPSON Ollie2574813223111401620709.458.526.625.3938.100000
KANTOR Troy16146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.000000
ALLSOP Jason134331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.000000
BISARO Dave2121155101100100102.455.500.818.43012.000000
CARTER Brian1141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.000000
DELZOPPO Blair12722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.500000
UPFILL Ross1161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.000000
POLE Simon967357122025972635224515726030330.454.508.785.42522.433422
MARCELINO Oscar2666424298021800200203.453.470.672.37933.000000
MACIAS Gabe1424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.000000
OPP Camrin37060212772016007302016.450.529.633.39635.000000
BUFKIN Derek1433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.800000
BELL Lamont2544725215142200700704.447.519.851.4467.700000
CROSS Andy152471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.400000
AMENDOLA Mike292742633121122121320509.446.527.676.40618.400000
CARREL Wesley18914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.000000
CLARKE Martin19934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.500000
KASPERSKI Damien1211858300301200201.444.476.611.36710.500000
MARSHMAN Roger111934001300100300.444.500.778.4193.700000
OKADA Aki210924000100100201.444.500.444.3365.000000
OZOLINS S143361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.500000
PICKLES Adam310924000200100101.444.500.444.33610.000000
TUTTLE Curtis115964102500510210.444.6671.222.6067.500000
AZCUY Maikel12862725258322681345273013105191115367.444.517.760.4237.522651
KHAN Steve1544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.500000
MARTINEZ Joksan16343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.500000
UST Paul15243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.000000
CHETWYND Josh624120049881401671729407310.440.504.525.35834.400010
PIERCE Lee929023281102251136904513023010.440.538.681.41212.600000
RANDALL Carl296822636720231112009112.439.505.573.37110.701000
COOK Derrick31209834436002801174014012.439.533.500.3658.600000
HART David14832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.000000
WILEY Ed21008741381124170013009016.437.510.747.41611.100000
MONOSARU Florin146391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.200000
MAYFIELD Lee4382326107142307180210413055080.436.489.580.3656.902000
ALLEN Danny1272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.400000
RICHEY R229231010120200600405.435.552.652.4117.300000
MENDOZA Adrian137309133001100610601.433.541.533.3776.200000
COLLINS Paul216512756556503900371013019.433.564.559.39312.700000
BERUTICH Gus247371116410601720907.432.532.595.3885.200000
TRUELSON Charles144371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.700000
DOMINGUEZ Carlos11048135351108320022109014.432.558.864.46711.600100
D'ALESANDRO Rick175582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.000000
DIMOV Dimtcho173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.400000
RIGBY Mark1725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.000010
EVANS Mitch12921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.300000
HERNANDEZ Kevin114753200200430100.429.714.714.50014.000000
KOBACK Ryan110713001100210000.429.600.857.48410.000000
KOMA Hirokuni137281912300600810203.429.568.536.38918.500000
LISI Edoardo110703000100300203.429.600.429.3775.000000
MINOWA Yasu2584915213021503600706.429.466.612.3638.300000
ROY Dylan19723000000200000.429.556.429.3579.000000
SALAS Abelardo16349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.610100
YARNOLD Joey19743000200200101.429.556.429.3579.000000
EDWARDS Peter32762489310617404004240020065.427.471.528.34413.800000
ALLEN Trevor52732138191220148123622015231.427.546.545.38218.200000
HOLOWATY Jason632327410611622235714359026151.423.497.551.36112.401000
AUGUST Kevin12826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.000000
ROWLAND Dustin135267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.000000
DE LA ROSA Hairon1231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.700000
DI FONZO Andrea2231968210300400202.421.522.632.39311.500000
GONZALEZ Francisco2746920293312300320705.420.459.594.35510.600000
GONZALEZ Xavier179693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.800000
SHOTTEN Marc157432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.000000
BEARD Simon14236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.000000
KERR Mark1121225000100000302.417.417.417.2924.000000
FARKAS Jordan310910117429001913320815.416.431.505.32013.600000
PERCEY Ben31158935377002421221019013.416.531.494.3636.100000
WILKINSON Perry16853182260317001230202.415.544.698.41934.000000
PENE Rob173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.300000
TULLY Steve214410936454001013283012024.413.531.450.35212.000000
HEWEY Jim1201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.700000
STERN Rafi1211767110200310400.412.524.588.3835.300000
DIXON Rhys41951636267190116905207030017.411.482.730.3996.500100
SOAN Ryan21291122746712210113301716.411.481.545.3527.600000
YOUNG Ian1635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.900000
GILBERT Andy41541443759170224107029013.410.437.569.33917.100000
MALIHOUDIS Alex84893981441633461091015238056369.410.517.601.3838.711000
KNIGHT Don215812750529231601300016025.409.519.583.3799.900000
HARRINGTON John134271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.000000
PRIOR Ryan238276113011202720205.407.526.630.39419.000000
HERLITZIUS Rene1615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.200100
CASCIELLO Alberto1473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.400000
KECK Greg1443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.300000
EDWARDS Grant27974203020090050011012.405.443.432.3077.200000
GARDNER Kyle15037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.000000
SALAS Able142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.000000
GILLESPIE Tom150421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.700000
MOSIER Freddy3114943838622210014601319.404.509.574.3738.800000
DUTTON Martyn4264223629022145205279023116.404.477.565.35611.500000
GOULDING Mark36157102340112004004110.404.443.526.33115.300000
JOHNSON Michael3675715236121210720612.404.485.649.38011.200000
LAING Phil2796729271222002910908.403.468.567.3538.800000
TUCKER John189723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.100000
AIZPURUA Victor32582029681161239025550201108.401.534.520.37012.900000
ALMONTE Edwin2221556100700520301.400.591.467.3837.300000
BISTLINE Manny1211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.300000
BLASKETT George15522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.000000
DUIVENVOORDEN Steven17542000000200000.400.571.400.3577.000000
FERNANDEZ Daniel1101034100100000200.400.400.500.3055.000000
FOSTER F134301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.500000
GRIMES David1221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.300000
KAGANN Mike1171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.500000
KOOPMAN Dennis15522010300000100.400.400.800.3805.000000
LIME Steve17532100100110101.400.571.600.4077.000000
MINKKENEN Jim2564517186211502900608.400.482.689.3899.300000
MONTES DE OCA Alex28960192430022021980703.400.573.450.37012.700000
MORALES Kaiden15532000000000100.400.400.400.2805.000000
ROSENBLATT Larry18070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.300000
SCHOETTLIN Michael148408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.000000
STEWART Dylan2111004100000100400.400.455.500.3302.800000
ALCANTARA Edwin539534912513926115115042418037149.398.458.607.35810.711211
BERGMAN Grant2120103344113112110133018017.398.479.573.3596.700000
CABALLERO Alberto2705324215217001520705.396.543.623.40010.000000
GARCIA Vince35753921500600310605.396.439.491.3209.500000
O'BRIEN Ben145438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.000000
UNSELL Robbie5321228132902171533479110340113.395.559.561.3929.400000
KIRBY Brooks1353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.000000
PEARSON James13533513200300110701.394.429.455.3065.000000
HICHE Cristobal530022410088242952006019021142.393.551.638.40814.300000
TAYLOR Joe4106842133412200020201225.393.519.536.3678.800000
BULLOCK Paul312410228405052302173023017.392.484.588.3655.400000
DELBORELLO John1262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.000000
MARTINEZ Liorkis1564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.000000
MILES Max32823109000700500803.391.500.391.3233.500000
PHILLIPS Maurice3101873234142260014002009.391.475.563.3555.100000
BRAINE Chris1403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.000000
BUCKINGHAM Phil2211837101600300400.389.476.611.3675.300000
SIROTKA Mike240368143101001300300.389.425.528.32313.300000
TUCKER Martin6390313111121293277435515023414.387.495.518.35217.001000
COLDIRON Kevin64793831481484249145114765023019.386.479.587.36220.800000
GONZALEZ Franklin5281236799129356203517045128.386.502.597.3756.200000
DIAZ Cesar135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.700000
STEFAN Greg12213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.300000
CONDINO Antoine21098635332521902201015018.384.495.593.3717.300000
BALBUENA Roberto155471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.200000
CAIN Cody10657520183199423191860137447055619.383.489.585.36611.900010
MORRIS Samuel137348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.000000
SCHOLTEN Max138341013400000400806.382.447.500.3264.800000
CARR Kevin410389303482620119501505.382.462.719.3876.900100
HAMMER Pete414111057421121262126205041.382.504.545.36328.200000
VON ROSENBACH Alex7242242729218467101267025228.380.453.562.3449.700000
WHITEHEAD Sam16650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.000000
BASHAW Nathan1635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.000000
STROMAN Zach4116952736720260019101215.379.487.495.3439.700000
PEREZ Jose2101824031616280215204112.378.475.695.38825.300000
SAUR Mike5234172736514244802591038019.378.534.552.3786.200000
DAVISON Gary861751414419448424149167623087313.377.473.626.3707.110100
GARDEN Chris15953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.500000
DELZOPPO Grant157735942092234632619568135301107355.375.506.594.3767.201000
BRISCOE Mark110813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.000000
CLONEN Mac117833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.700000
DENVER Colin1221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.000000
EDGOOSE Dan25948121830010101000900.375.483.438.3276.600000
HACKEL Ryan244401115400800310204.375.432.475.31322.000000
HUCKINS Scott2181656201601100101.375.389.688.34718.000000
MANUEL GERALDO Luis18803000000000300.375.375.375.2632.700000
NICKERSON Andy135321112200710200421.375.412.438.2958.800000
ROSALES Victor1211646100100410701.375.524.438.3453.000000
STRAYER Dan1272479200300300201.375.444.458.31513.500000
WHITTON Colin28833000100000200.375.375.375.2634.000000
YAMAZAKI Taka19813001100100101.375.444.750.3889.000000
BLOOMFIELD Alan13102479433729762931231111120170834107.374.499.592.37212.301111
REBER Ken2958326313111820820909.373.441.470.31610.600000
HOBBS-BROWN Raef1887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.000000
PIMENTEL Jose1524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.400000
CONVENTO Matteo27262102321010117101401.371.437.435.3055.100000
MADDEN Cailean13227510400810310302.370.452.519.33310.700000
HENSON Erick6186146375490141022910018121.370.497.452.33710.300000
LIEBENBERG Roddi841933310312325131126066316056122.369.483.730.4007.500200
POLLARD Steve214313042486013360011202908.369.427.715.3714.900000
VAZQUEZ Osmel2988423312201711120013016.369.443.440.3107.500000
GOTTWALD Ingo24838131410011001000706.368.500.395.3246.900000
ROUNCE Sam137381014000110500911.368.442.368.2914.100000
WASEMILLER Kurt1221967100600300501.368.455.421.3104.400000
LORENZO Arley5385326118120371268134510035166.368.456.506.33211.000000
COCKS Philip13430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.000000
SCHOETTLIN Mike13230911210300200307.367.406.500.30810.700000
ESCALONA Giovanni96535741642103510614526647064554.366.432.493.31710.200000
PILCHER Iain146418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.800000
THOMPSON Brad1991170326125742201423721818080129261.366.490.542.3567.101000
SCALES Matt210085233180325001230902.365.460.565.34811.100000
BRUSH Kevin28066262491217009502007.364.475.621.3694.000000
BURNIE Robert1756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.300000
KIRKBY Ryan21491213744912301125101423.364.473.504.33910.600000
KOIKE K1131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.300000
NALLY J1111154110000000201.364.364.636.3235.500000
QAQISH Anthony1141124200101200200.364.429.545.3297.000000
SMITH Mike136331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.000000
HURTADO Ambiorix63262956410721257603245043027.363.416.498.3127.600000
TRUSCOTT Rhian39380162930314029201216.363.430.513.3227.800000
GOULD David41951386050101017004512042035.362.549.449.3594.600000
POWELL M170581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.000000
KNAPP Wes140475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.000000
HOUSE Jeff2483617134002001020604.361.521.472.3528.000000
HUGGETT Ray2615021184011401910807.360.459.500.3327.600000
KREISBERG Spencer13325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.000000
UHRMAN Jim1322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.000000
RYALS Adrian244391014300701310202.359.409.436.29322.000000
SWARTZ Adam29378122851216139201713.359.424.526.3225.501000
ZUCKER Will346398143104205001216.359.432.487.3163.800000
WHITTON Steve1615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.000000
BOHN Dexter385673024000112011509024.358.482.358.3069.400000
AYALA Ernie1161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.000000
BARNES Chad2106703625601220231309026.357.557.486.37211.800000
BLACKMAN Stuart1191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.500000
CAST Mike25956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.400000
FONSECA Rudi1151415000100100000.357.400.357.26915.000000
FRETHEIM Johnny1161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.300000
GRIGGS Jason1181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.000000
PETERS Trevor3161445210100110302.357.438.643.3585.300000
PRICE Mark2695919213018008201709.356.449.458.3174.100000
GARTHWAITE Pete2205183486511223702173031113.355.415.470.3046.600000
CORNISH Adam140317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.700000
CUNLIFFE Brendan41741552855907340414101409.355.402.548.31812.400000
O'BOYLE Zak13631711000600500703.355.444.355.2895.100000
POTGIETER Leon16762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.300000
CHESTERTON Richard745938911013829759202653025740.355.449.504.32818.400000
MARTINEZ Reiniel917915839561252390117304109.354.425.532.3244.400000
FOLEY Luke862144617515835447634109580771138.354.527.478.3568.100000
MARCAL Ben216814436511001350123003018.354.440.444.3095.600000
McCLOSKEY Justin16048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.000000
ORIOYE Ade212611336406022010102022024.354.416.460.3025.700000
EDMONDS Jordan7301249788819616824414146123.353.446.490.3236.500000
ADAM Stuart1103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.900000
BABB J1211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.000000
BEGLEY Tim1181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.000000
HARPER-HORN Scott181736200100000102.353.353.471.2768.000000
RUBLE D1221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.000000
SMITH Sam1181746100100010400.353.389.412.2784.500000
TRETHEWAY David356511418213201900707.353.443.608.3518.000000
GILBERT Matt12515434102153233129507668050644.353.441.502.32410.300200
LANGE Chris42401936768941043032815038220.352.464.596.3586.300000
COFFEY Jason357371213100110216201004.351.544.378.3395.700000
MABIE Jon24837141312090110001005.351.479.486.3374.800000
RODRIGUEZ Oswaldo144371113200500520700.351.455.405.3066.300000
SUNGWON Jeon1655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.400000
DENHAM Robert3257194846811133533552046059.351.492.464.3375.600000
DIX James2454012140021000300305.350.395.500.30315.000000
McGREGOR Alex1282087300701610303.350.500.500.3509.300000
PACANINS Francisco1232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.600000
ROWLANDS Tom24640914121900420807.350.435.550.3335.800000
SAMUELS P1242017000510300401.350.435.350.2836.000000
STOKA Dean284602821604181020301011.350.530.650.4018.400000
ROWLANDS Aaron4172163315710102422275013116.350.452.423.30913.200000
TRASK Ryan148897382262585142818318954601692106.350.450.543.3385.301110
SIERRA Oscar7563444142155312131165710360101162.349.471.516.3415.600000
HASLAM Graham151431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.300000
LEE Andrew251431615100710520809.349.440.372.2916.400000
RODRIGUEZ Alberto75344331451513564115368013073195.349.459.485.3287.300000
TUCKER Edward17766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.600010
CROOKS Daniel268462516100161117308012.348.537.370.3348.500000
HICKSON Kyle4196161525613144713265016019.348.446.516.33012.300000
MEINTJES Darren35946161630112025601013.348.458.478.3255.900000
DUGGAN Fraser741932589113221265025735035342.348.489.440.33012.000000
SOMERS Julian4233187746524126002404042217.348.468.519.3405.500000
CONLEY Benjamin1604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.500000
OSHIMI Tomo1282659200300200202.346.393.423.28314.000000
ACKLEY Chris5278243848429278525244023020.346.406.568.32512.101000
ROBERTS Adam8362298102103212650214416016846.346.454.490.32722.600000
SCHMITT William16855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.000000
ANTONIK Jeff314812238427002102231025116.344.446.402.3015.900000
CORWIN Jim21199341323401700260011027.344.487.462.33510.800000
ANTHONY Rob2179128674492023233511011032.344.508.445.34016.300000
GIBBONS Michael13632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.100000
McQUEARY-ENNIS Aeden13832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.700000
ANUNOBI Michael140357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.000000
BROWN Stephen61291083037714242211601924.343.425.537.3266.800000
WARD Darrin1492175722025952121619719138161107835.342.449.506.3288.600010
DEAL Brandon38076212660114003101208.342.375.461.2846.700000
LEMKE Adam25138141320113101110920.342.500.474.3435.700000
POPOVITS%Pat14538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.000000
BANKS Cameron149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.300000
VETTESE Marco24741714300400420623.341.426.415.2957.800000
WINSTON Roy14741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.900000
SEYMOUR Matthew1584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.400000
BOUTIN Herve418915630537003725194052018.340.413.385.2823.600000
MANCHINO Carlos2675317182009001310705.340.478.377.3099.600000
PERRY Craig11796692160235652821021185606179.340.411.474.30313.000010
DIX Jamie3191162635510144721224019018.340.429.488.31510.100000
MOSCA Maurizio12804663206225356121571261176092358.339.439.465.3148.700000
TIM Wesley17256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.300000
WOODS Callum5215168635712113271345025026.339.462.440.3188.600000
McDONALD Jeff637528986982231510103737046124.339.478.592.3638.200000
LENGYEL Jeremy216612738439122601353021016.339.488.472.3387.900000
BENTON Shawn1696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.800000
OATES Kevin27265242236217016001206.338.389.662.3406.000000
BATES Ian22211726658641347243111142022.337.459.645.3685.300000
FOLTYN Pavel212110139346012606122014025.337.397.426.2858.600000
COTTER Byron41741373846902421626401214.336.439.445.30914.500000
ATWOOD Harry75403942131322442111251344141082.335.503.431.33413.200000
LOUW Lance725621241711103420234802919.335.441.429.3068.800000
RIFFLE Conor7300263868815113010588040029.335.468.411.3137.500000
ACOSTA Jose Eduardo12918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.700000
ALEXANDER Kirk14301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.000000
ATKINSON-WARNE Billy24311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.000000
BARNHOLDEN Daniel13227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.600000
BATIGLINI Alberto14321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.000000
BROWN Chris14301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.000000
CAUDILLO Nick1191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.000000
CHIN Haydn18612001400110000.333.500.833.4338.000000
CLARK Gabbie13311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.000000
CROXFORD Adam13301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.000000
FERGUSON Daniel1312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.400000
FORD Mike14311000000100200.333.500.333.3082.000000
FREEMAN Kevin26602000000000200.333.333.333.2333.000000
GARIBAY Matthew14311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.000000
GARRIGAN Pat19652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.000000
HACUNDA Mike18632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.000000
HARRINGTON Aaron14301000000100100.333.500.333.3084.000000
HAZARD Steven15311000000110100.333.600.333.3535.000000
HOUSE D24139813110300110706.333.366.410.2675.900000
KJONTVEDT Prudence19903100100000200.333.333.444.2614.500000
KLINO Eric2867816268001400800609.333.395.436.28714.300000
KODAMA Yoichi1141214000100200000.333.429.333.27614.000000
LEWIS Freddie13311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.000000
MALIK M16602000300000210.333.333.333.2333.000000
MARCAL William16622000200000300.333.333.333.2332.000000
MAYHEW Charlie14301100100100200.333.500.667.3922.000000
McCORMACK Adam159571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.400000
McMILLAN Sam18612000010100400.333.429.333.2762.000000
MENGOLI Mickael16612000100000000.333.333.333.2336.000000
MIGUEL Carlos17321000000310101.333.714.333.4057.000000
MOORE Andy240301210300700730600.333.500.433.3336.700000
MORAN Matthew1231836000601220501.333.435.333.2794.600000
PEARCE Andrew13130410000200010301.333.355.333.24310.300000
PEREZ Felix12301000000000001.333.333.333.2332.000000
PONG F17612000200100000.333.429.333.2767.000000
POWELL Kieran14311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.000000
POWER Brendan281571719501141121208012.333.519.474.35210.100000
REYNOSO William3756911235001900600634.333.387.406.27512.500000
RINIKER Ryan2121234101200000300.333.333.667.3174.000000
SHIP B13311100000000000.333.333.667.3173.000000
SILVA Oscar25311000100200200.333.600.333.3532.500000
STEVENS S16622000000000200.333.333.333.2333.000000
STEVENSON Rob13301000100000000.333.333.333.2333.000000
STEWART Chris15311000000200000.333.600.333.3535.000000
STEWART Michael52652136671212105927376050213.333.433.592.3435.300000
SUTHERLAND Doug13311000000000001.333.333.333.2333.000000
TAYLOR Rob13311000100000100.333.333.333.2333.000000
TONGUE Gary16602000100000200.333.333.333.2333.000000
TURNER Owen2735715191017001240615.333.479.404.31712.200000
VAZQUEZ Moises31231142138704300153020111.333.374.500.2936.200000
WAKATSUKI Mizuto16612100000000100.333.333.500.2756.000000
WAKELAM Mike26602000300000200.333.333.333.2333.000000
WAKELEY Brett1403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.400000
WILEY Nathan14311000000100100.333.500.333.3084.000000
WOODMAN Nigel13301000000000300.333.333.333.2331.000000
WOODS Brett17612000000100202.333.429.333.2763.500000
FISHER David3177151505011312412220119019.331.411.464.3019.300000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
NIEDRINGHAUS Kevin412710333343111502175013018.330.441.408.3009.800000
DEAN Jacob518114643489111611304035126.329.453.425.3105.200000
TOUCHSTONE Ty2715821195104001030808.328.451.448.3158.900000
LIN Yuchih312410724358002002131012110.327.398.402.28010.300000
GANSTER Alex2584913164011301710811.327.414.469.3047.300000
ROBERTS Jason411298263260328118402205.327.396.480.2985.100000
PASKVAN Joe2104923330403250111001109.326.394.467.2949.500000
CHRISTENSEN Rick727122178729305108365042019.326.419.394.2876.500000
MARSHALL James319316943551202514145026038.325.385.355.2627.400000
KOLOJA Kyle1493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.200000
DIAZ Juan4236179675810414322449024030.324.474.441.3249.800000
JENSEN Dave313210551342443611232015023.324.450.533.3368.800000
GREGORY Jamie5302272498822214913241051015.324.377.430.2775.900000
HESTERBURG Matt241341111200600610812.324.439.382.2935.100000
LOZANO Caesar41491362144802270112001607.324.376.426.2769.300000
HOUSE Dave2806521212114001230514.323.450.431.31016.000000
HANDA Eric31951583751500390530201724.323.426.354.28011.500000
CHANG Alex189622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.900000
McDERMOTT Mike234311310100601200503.323.353.355.2486.800000
ORTIZ Daniel23331610200300200903.323.364.387.2603.700000
OSBORNE Gary13331410100800200601.323.364.355.2525.500000
KEMP Richard62462085767430504430004804.322.401.370.2735.100000
FUSI-RUBIANO Will36959221952290181016017.322.406.576.3274.300000
SAHKER Harvey415111846386113023235021013.322.443.415.3037.200000
MATTHEWS Phil1452145187145381141016438220102213.322.398.503.3055.100000
ALVAREZ Tomas139281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.000000
LAING Norman218815954514314713241022028.321.406.403.2848.500000
JONES Garrett1302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.000000
URBANAVICIUS Marius4321269718616445224406044155.320.414.454.3007.300000
CLARK Phil12625510171163326811273996077251.320.434.453.3088.101000
BEDARD David2113942730500140215201326.319.416.372.2808.700000
WILSON Reid2534791551110105001902.319.385.532.3062.800000
KERRY Dan27869182231114023301409.319.364.435.2725.600000
O'MARA Mike28369152220118021200601.319.410.391.28213.800000
WHITE Tyler12722127200500500200.318.444.409.30213.500000
WU Yang377661321200401910908.318.403.348.2688.600000
NAUMCZIK George4746314206012012800601.317.384.460.28812.300000
TRASK Michael63272499879181142035916054142.317.471.410.3146.100000
KURAMITSU Tony2574120130008201310407.317.491.317.30014.300000
YOUNG Roger6251221457012004440241045019.317.386.371.2675.600000
PEREZ Rodolfo314812030389113202260025213.317.432.433.3035.900000
BENNETT Nathan2221956200100200400.316.381.421.2775.500000
BIONDO Stefano1211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.500000
POSTORINO Nick14138912300600300601.316.366.395.2636.800000
BERUTICH Joe319316836537412512201028031.315.387.423.2806.900000
FLAYOL Maxime416713036414002810314025111.315.461.346.2946.700000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Josh38773202351092194016012.315.414.411.2895.400000
BANDY T16254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.200000
PRICE Scott281702022440230110001809.314.395.486.2994.500000
VINALL Callum73012367674162558324417046130.314.452.462.3196.500000
DUNN Nathan1241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.000000
FERMOND Cedric2221675201300600505.313.500.625.3814.400000
LAWSON Tosh2181655100300200501.313.389.375.2693.600000
PEREZ Leo38264232072116019802111.313.451.531.33641.000000
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA Jose141321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.100000
VLIELANDER Alex1191665001400300301.313.421.500.3146.300000
VAN CANNEYT Tijs156452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.300000
SIANO Brian28474162320014005501411.311.393.338.2616.000000
CASKEY Charlie85474281481332953675210660109384.311.452.423.3095.010000
SMITH Alan2392880822225130110183291071161146.311.388.375.26815.200000
AUSTIN Pat167581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.400000
FLAJSNER Max569581618310902810903.310.391.397.2757.700000
SOSA Jose841339070121231129704166065644.310.344.467.2716.400000
FENN James286682021410112311201403.309.405.397.2816.100000
CLAFFEY Tim314713354416212100140013026.308.374.406.27011.300000
FERNANDES A2141334000000010302.308.357.308.2384.700000
JIMINEZ Manuel1151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.000000
PUGLIESE Matthew1191334200520220000.308.471.462.32719.000000
SPROULE Sam7241195516012104613271603208.308.427.379.2877.500000
WILLEMBURG Brett1201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.000000
STRAIN Graham4284232627113124201464132228.306.428.397.2928.900000
WILES Barry3106852326200130191101110.306.434.329.2789.600000
BRAY Tom31451082633800280127902808.306.476.380.3095.200000
RODRIGUEZ Miguel523618048556213743463034015.306.448.378.2966.900000
OSBORN Michael18975794206242492916771415550138355.305.415.406.2887.100000
PAPENDORF Ralph1292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.100000
KAWCZYNSKI Wojciech2433371010010117101100.303.429.333.2763.900000
McNEILAGE Sean1453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.800000
MERTENS Philip147431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.700000
JO Kihuem32091792954700420029103416.302.402.341.2666.100000
BOARDMAN Jonathan41331132334611150018202405.301.406.398.2825.500000
CRAMMAN Jonathon1159746216713936121131069326063163.301.440.396.2979.500000
BLANCO Rafael1272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.000000
CHRISTOFFERSON Cory1131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.000000
CHRISTOFOROU Chris1363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.000000
CROOK Ray262502015212150010201101.300.435.500.3215.600000
MATUSKA Jakub13830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.000000
MOLINA Sebastian27250201540090021101507.300.514.380.3264.800000
PICKSTON Kevin1131013000301200000.300.385.300.24813.000000
PINTALDI Fred2101023000000000400.300.300.300.2102.500000
ROOS Darren1111013000100100300.300.364.300.2393.700000
SOLLECITO Pietro4131033000100300100.300.462.300.28313.000000
ZIPPEL David1121043010600200213.300.417.500.3136.000000
RALPH Lee6291227596860037314416040017.300.444.326.2817.300000
LIDBETTER Guy51491342340502320111203415.299.358.381.2564.400000
RANCE Rob14509449100134225776101379076248.298.363.416.2676.700000
SHAER David814613124396101001127029011.298.384.359.2635.000000
JEFFREY Ed31361212536811260011403006.298.375.405.2704.500000
BONSOR Adrian2473710110106109001013.297.435.351.2834.700000
IRIE Takashi144371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.000000
MULVANEY Matt14137711201000310401.297.366.432.27310.300000
WEYAND Chris15037151110010001120801.297.480.324.2976.300000
MATOS Rodolfo410091132711012009001403.297.360.330.2447.100000
MAKSYMCHUK Pavel31401083832402280228202509.296.443.389.2975.600000
NEWMAN Dale13127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.200000
PANGELINAN Frank2312778000410310200.296.387.296.24815.500000
EVERETT T256441313200401110011010.295.429.341.2785.100000
MINOR Halsey25844141310010021200806.295.431.318.2747.300000
BIBBY Richard528325444754003820245051021.295.367.311.2435.500000
AYALA Alain51281192435512160072027015.294.344.403.2564.700000
JELTEMA Ken17168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.500000
JONES Wes140341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.000000
NISSAN Baz238346100103004001005.294.368.353.2543.800000
PRICE Simon2191715200600200401.294.368.412.2694.800000
THOMAS Elvis21711604547820200281016033.294.327.369.24010.700000
LINDAHL Sean11008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.800000
BADENHORST Tyler27565101940118324101603.292.333.400.2504.700000
FISHER Riley26048111410080010201101.292.433.313.2735.500000
PATTON Jason1262467100100200203.292.346.333.23913.000000
PIKE Alex7243189475511245419242004534.291.409.434.2935.400000
DOUGLAS Dennis310086172530490014004304.291.390.465.2922.300000
MILNER Clint39686162561223126101615.291.337.453.2656.000000
FROSINA Justin42512035059100337613016045021.291.420.384.2855.600000
VISSER Martin8397341989912168045461082367.290.372.384.2634.800000
BLAIR Greg1776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.400000
COLEMAN Louis244381411200401500502.289.364.342.2498.800000
CORNISH Andy3115901826901230216701537.289.426.422.2977.700000
CHENAUSKY Nick2585216152004005202122.288.373.327.25029.000000
HERO Robert1625212156011611710802.288.377.462.2857.800000
NEFFENDORF Hugh1706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.000000
FLYNN Sean211087232550080019402308.287.436.345.2834.800000
GILMAN Adam2110101232980123008102822.287.345.396.2543.900000
NEFFENDORF Moose51361222535332290410001805.287.331.410.2517.601000
ADAMO Roberto17712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.000000
BLADON M111732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.500000
BOLDEN Gerald17722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.000000
CASTRO Luis267561016100160010101203.286.403.304.2575.600000
CATT Perrin17722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.000000
GAGLIONI Mark18722000100100200.286.375.286.2404.000000
GHOKA Jerry John19712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.000000
HATT Charlie17702000000000310.286.286.286.2002.300000
HERNANDEZ Dany17722001200000100.286.286.714.3077.000000
McCLURE Mike2706311183107003401406.286.357.365.2525.000000
NOMURA Kosuke19722000000200003.286.444.286.2719.000000
O'DONOVAN N1161434100200200402.286.375.357.2584.000000
ROBINS Theo19722000000200500.286.444.286.2711.800000
RODRIGUEZ Jeremiah18712000000100101.286.375.286.2408.000000
SCUBY Joshua210722100000210101.286.500.429.33210.000000
SLUDER Stephen17702200200000200.286.286.571.2713.500000
STEWART Graham17712000000000100.286.286.286.2007.000000
WALLBERG Scott110722000000120201.286.500.286.2965.000000
WARD Harry14702100100100202.286.375.429.2762.000000
WILSON Rhys31601194634700231036403128.286.465.345.2965.200000
WARD Dean105544211451208337514114140100135.285.448.340.2875.500000
SANTOS Dan41481233535611291121201726.285.395.374.2718.700000
BOGGS Craig212510229296101600212026014.284.416.363.2784.800000
AYLING Matt430525465728202361422037040.283.388.331.2578.200000
MURPHY Kevin51591313737343350223302806.282.396.435.2875.700000
ARIETA Ross71781493042100225118403604.282.372.289.2404.900000
CHANDLER Rory282711920700120173021011.282.366.380.2603.900000
HERBERT Phil3907118203015128601406.282.391.366.2676.400000
GREENBERG Jason312610334293011400194015414.282.413.340.2718.400000
GRUENES Benjamin1706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.400000
HOOKER Matt2363259000210210912.281.343.281.2254.000000
WHITTON Daniel5265210335914522970453064110.281.415.424.2934.100000
WHITTINGTON Mark311689242523020071460707.281.388.371.26716.600000
CLARKE Michael6241203525781445122411058021.281.383.389.2704.200000
CARTER John412310031287021810220015011.280.410.410.2878.200000
DIAZ Eduardo1302567000300500300.280.400.280.25010.000000
MALONE Zac1282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.000000
FREDERICKS Clayton19893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.300000
ROBERTS Ethan42021873752601296261052033.278.301.326.2173.900000
COLLINS Henry1258344610612415102589794250127344.278.425.370.2844.600000
CASAL Junior412710823304001420152029018.278.376.315.2484.400000
LEE Andy1423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.400000
WRIGHT Jimmy2221835000200400201.278.409.278.25411.000000
ALMANZAR Roberto4210173474810122413312019115.277.388.382.27011.100000
HOUSE David315813033363002712233010010.277.392.300.25215.800000
EATON James4184159404410022713183061026.277.355.377.2543.000000
PRASAD Mahendra1564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.700000
SSALI Tim95144701231303043641057190109262.277.377.377.2644.700000
UENO Yusuke26347513100100214001315.277.429.298.2674.800000
HOUSE Larry167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.600000
KLIJN Richard268581616100100190011013.276.368.293.2396.200000
LONGBOY Zack3655810161008005201103.276.354.293.2335.900000
MULLER Darrin36858121601111108101609.276.373.362.2584.300000
DONALDSON David3194160324492036132010021114.275.383.356.2629.200000
DONOVAN Evan419016438451502230222203614.274.363.402.2645.300000
MURASAKI Ko31331133031210111014402009.274.374.310.2466.700000
CULLEN Marty61771612044400230012411822.273.339.298.2279.800000
BLACKMAN Dave1121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.000000
BRUCE Robert25044512200610401904.273.333.318.2305.600000
HONG Glen1161143000200410105.273.500.273.29316.000000
PIERCE Kurt1121143000100010403.273.333.273.2183.000000
POWELL Ben1131103100200200401.273.385.364.2643.300000
RAFFANTI Jason1222266100000000302.273.273.318.2027.300000
RIEDEL D1111123010000000200.273.273.455.2365.500000
ROBB Dave1262226001600400701.273.385.409.2753.700000
TANAKA-BARTON Keiron1131133000400110501.273.385.273.2412.600000
VILLANUEVA Johan31108822246021712182036010.273.400.409.2823.100000
LINTERN Will1357245999125242393548221098515.272.403.353.2705.800000
ARIANNE Karim415812930357012815129124017.271.361.349.2506.600000
LINTERN George1147336511199241160676629089147.271.415.351.2755.300000
DELLARA Bill426522557616002742304032123.271.364.298.2388.300000
KOCHER Ken319815553423223112319031131.271.416.355.2766.400000
NOGAMI Leo3111962126300112013001814.271.358.302.2376.200000
SAIONJI Kimiyoshi84483669699121377246415159222.270.396.333.2627.600000
SIMPSON Marcus6287226606171042204514076125.270.421.310.2673.800000
SOLTVEDT Matt17663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.900000
JOHNSON Phil733527869758003720518074336.270.398.299.2544.500000
DAVIS Ben84123089783100154728811073151.269.445.312.2785.600000
CARTER Nick5314265637116003834357029327.268.363.328.24610.800000
MURRAY Lee2817121191201602800905.268.333.338.2359.000000
BONUS Marty35060111630070111201215.267.392.317.2564.200000
ELLEY Ian1181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.000000
FRETHEIM Jonathan1221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.500000
MAYFIELD Barry1171534000300110400.267.353.267.2254.300000
MIMEAULT Eric 1333068400100300610.267.333.400.2505.500000
POLLOCK Darren1261544100100920302.267.577.333.3438.700000
WENER Adin134301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.800000
STEWART Dexter8280229426113075122398054110.266.388.415.2795.200000
SIMMONS Steve7305214705710117206821046121.266.482.285.2886.600000
DIAZ Carlos52201884050700270224602226.266.364.303.23910.000000
CRINION Brad497791221400301116001300.266.385.316.2537.500000
HAIRSTON Gregg1796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.300000
KIKEL Peter2554910131027004201310.265.345.408.2574.200000
FULFORD Andrew44134129100400610902.265.390.294.2494.600000
CLEMETT Alistair617813335357012321311104609.263.438.338.2813.900000
KENNEDY Anthony12119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.500000
O'SHAUGHNESSY Connor216415224403007119103205.263.307.283.2095.100000
SMITH Beriah12619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.500000
BEAUJON Jorge41941752046910310211602542.263.325.326.2287.800000
HATHERLEY James21411182931100910193032031.263.379.271.2384.400000
KULINA Andy71921603642300452422403214.263.358.281.2316.000000
GONCALVES Luis850442010811016616125706068150.262.371.336.2517.400000
JONES Graeme4464211113001100400803.262.326.333.2305.800000
SANTOS Jeremy27265151720011015101804.262.319.292.2174.000000
BARNES Simon13123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.800000
EDGOOSE Sam254461112200700710901.261.370.304.2436.000000
ENOMOTO Yujiro18269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.500000
HOEBORN Pierre1352386200500660500.261.514.348.3187.000000
SCOTT Todd2504661231010012101403.261.300.370.2273.600000
PARENT Cole1797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.800000
ACKERMANN Robert261509136008126201302.260.350.380.2534.700000
MARTINEZ Marc1625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.300000
BLOSE John8499389115101222355109316086465.260.422.350.2775.800000
DOWNS John2282737100000100400.259.286.296.2037.000000
MONTEROSSO Robbie23227970006002301101.259.375.259.2342.900000
OYAMA Yasu2675491440190210001406.259.364.389.2614.800000
HARE Louis696851322810191013002104.259.357.376.2554.600000
HEMMING David248626162008018001406.258.338.290.2253.400000
VASQUEZ Moise3666261650010004001306.258.303.339.2215.100000
GILFORD Darren180661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.300000
MAYS M1393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.900000
SHEPPARD Gordon72952494564100137012914041710.257.365.309.2427.200000
BISNETT Brandon417914429374102722247024214.257.384.299.2487.500000
MAITLAND Matt1046934999892205741782300117116.255.429.361.2844.000000
WHITE Ryan1625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.900000
PEARCE Aiden277632016112140010401215.254.390.397.2756.400000
PIERZCHALA Eric21561263232200135023202017.254.377.270.2377.800000
CASAL Carlos722219336498002602234029213.254.342.295.2287.700000
RUSSELL Luke7292225635760023424714054021.253.410.280.2545.400000
ABBOTT Matt191792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.400000
WALDORF Clint196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.230