Project COBB database

Modern top-tier career batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to single-season batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ANY

BB      
Click a player's name to open up a season-by-season breakdown

PLAYER SEASONS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO MVb BestBA MostHR MostRBI bTC
BLOOMFIELD Alan13102479433729762931231111120170834107.374.499.592.37212.301111
THOMPSON Brad1991170326125742201423721818080129261.366.490.542.3567.101000
OSBORN Michael18975794206242492916771415550138355.305.415.406.2887.100000
WARD Darrin1492175722025952121619719138161107835.342.449.506.3288.600010
ATWOOD Harry75403942131322442111251344141082.335.503.431.33413.200000
DELZOPPO Grant14731563201217453261906712629196354.385.513.615.3857.601000
MOSCA Maurizio12804663206225356121571261176092358.339.439.465.3148.700000
WARD Dean105544211451208337514114140100135.285.448.340.2875.500000
SMITH Alan2392880822225130110183291071161146.311.388.375.26815.200000
CASKEY Charlie85474281481332953675210660109384.311.452.423.3095.010000
SIERRA Oscar7563444142155312131165710360101162.349.471.516.3415.600000
FOLEY Luke755239115413332346123101540741131.340.525.468.3537.500000
CRAMMAN Jonathon1059646116713936121131069326063163.302.440.397.2979.500000
TRASK Ryan138386942092434742416918934101602104.350.451.533.3365.201110
COLLINS Henry1156643210412315102578792250122344.285.432.380.2894.600000
CLARK Phil11565460152144306610173914069250.313.428.443.3048.201000
AZCUY Maikel1176064522728256134023701288151108257.437.507.750.4167.011641
DAVIS Ben74093069783100154728810071151.271.446.314.2795.800000
SAITO Yoshi836225573574003383886058225.224.429.239.2536.200000
PERRY Craig11796692160235652821021185606179.340.411.474.30313.000010
LINTERN Will1357245999125242393548221098515.272.403.353.2705.800000
MAITLAND Matt1046934999892205741782300117116.255.429.361.2844.000000
UNSELL Robbie5321228132902171533479110340113.395.559.561.3929.400000
BLOSE John743133910191202348107714077456.268.423.366.2825.600000
COLDIRON Kevin64793831481484249145114765023019.386.479.587.36220.800000
CAIN Cody10657520183199423191860137447055619.383.489.585.36611.900010
McDONALD Jeff637528986982231510103737046124.339.478.592.3638.200000
POLE Simon967357122025972635224515726030330.454.508.785.42522.433422
SIMMONS Steve7305214705710117206821046121.266.482.285.2886.600000
DAVISON Gary753644712017044320127156719073312.380.476.626.3717.310100
RODRIGUEZ Alberto64643811281313054101256710066189.344.449.480.3227.000000
LINTERN George1147336511199241160676629089147.271.415.351.2755.300000
GILBERT Matt11513433102153233129507658049644.353.441.503.32410.500200
SAIONJI Kimiyoshi84483669699121377246415159222.270.396.333.2627.600000
LIEBENBERG Roddi841933310312325131126066316056122.369.483.730.4007.500200
GONCALVES Luis7442367939216504825616063141.251.362.322.2437.000000
BOYD John736528884688003872607180228.236.378.264.2364.600000
SAUR Mike5234172736514244802591038019.378.534.552.3786.200000
GOGAN Ben7375294706090031515817066228.204.365.235.2235.700000
RIFFLE Conor7300263868815113010588040029.335.468.411.3137.500000
AIZPURUA Victor32582029681161239025550201108.401.534.520.37012.900000
DENHAM Robert3257194846811133533552046059.351.492.464.3375.600000
CHESTERTON Richard63863289411426648102542024632.348.440.500.32316.100000
MALIHOUDIS Alex84893981441633461091015238056369.410.517.601.3838.711000
JOHNSON Phil733527869758003720518074336.270.398.299.2544.500000
PIERCE Lee929023281102251136904513023010.440.538.681.41212.600000
ESCALONA Giovanni85634981381913010512726507057450.384.442.514.3279.900000
TRASK Michael52972308976171137035014050137.330.471.426.3195.900000
BIRD Ryan838531511516046415119074913018327.508.578.822.46621.431110
DUGGAN Fraser63332547597191260024829029231.382.523.488.35711.500000
RUSSELL Luke7292225635760023424714054021.253.410.280.2545.400000
CARROLL Liam1033326754604003251461206729.225.362.240.2235.000000
STRAIN Graham4284232627113124201464132228.306.428.397.2928.900000
VISSER Martin8397341989912168045461082367.290.372.384.2634.800000
GOULD David41951386050101017004512042035.362.549.449.3594.600000
SIMPSON Marcus6287226606171042204514076125.270.421.310.2673.800000
HICHE Cristobal42111567565202533004414012137.417.575.667.42517.600000
RALPH Lee6291227596860037314416040017.300.444.326.2817.300000
RICHARDSON Billy42211603834300247244803522.213.402.231.2396.300000
ROBERTS Adam8362298102103212650214416016846.346.454.490.32722.600000
CATTERMOLE Mike1536931253758013952437090330.240.343.276.2234.100000
AYLING Matt430525465728202361422037040.283.388.331.2578.200000
GONZALEZ Franklin4212177647323355102427022123.412.535.661.4069.600000
MAYFIELD Lee4382326107142307180210413055080.436.489.580.3656.902000
SOMERS Julian4233187746524126002404042217.348.468.519.3405.500000
URBANAVICIUS Marius4321269718616445224406044155.320.414.454.3007.300000
RAPAPORT Joshua6225175654410203112398045047.251.406.331.2665.000000
STABE Martin825020338286101831394058316.138.287.177.1744.300000
STEPHENS Nigel521717236384102011394021216.221.375.256.23310.300000
MATTHEWS Phil1452145187145381141016438220102213.322.398.503.3055.100000
SSALI Tim73283138394183342003810070141.300.393.406.2784.700000
TUCKER Martin52982427998223152423812019412.405.503.533.36015.701000
COLLINS Paul216512756556503900371013019.433.564.559.39312.700000
RANCE Rob14509449100134225776101379076248.298.363.416.2676.700000
STEWART Michael52652136671212105927376050213.333.433.592.3435.300000
STROUD Sean620916344366102521376053112.221.382.270.2393.900000
WHITTON Daniel4195150234912512070371044110.327.463.493.3324.400000
ALLEN Trevor52732138191220148123622015231.427.546.545.38218.200000
CHRISTENSEN Rick727122178729305108365042019.326.419.394.2876.500000
ANTHONY Rob2179128674492023233511011032.344.508.445.34016.300000
CARTER Nick5314265637116003834357029327.268.363.328.24610.800000
HOLOWATY Jason632327410611622235714359026151.423.497.551.36112.401000
EDMONDS Jordan6282237728419516224344142123.354.437.489.3196.700000
QUINN Mike215711648294303315341036012.250.410.336.2694.400000
RODRIGUEZ Miguel41701323438511240234202608.288.435.364.2876.500000
VINALL Callum62381885864152245223413041129.340.468.473.3295.800000
WOODS Callum5215168635712113271345025026.339.462.440.3188.600000
GARRETT Dave2128871822300152033302709.253.472.287.2844.700000
CHESTNEY Louis52061693442510272132203638.249.373.290.2405.700000
KOHLS Tim425120847455002965320033318.216.314.240.2027.600000
LORENZO Arley4270229778428104013325023145.367.450.498.32711.700000
MARGETTS Noah726922741453002350325065014.198.311.211.1934.100000
SHIELDS Euan721117328373001111324047112.214.348.231.2144.500000
ALMANZAR Roberto4210173474810122413312019115.277.388.382.27011.100000
BARNES Chad2106703625601220231309026.357.557.486.37211.800000
BATES Ian22211726658641347243111142022.337.459.645.3685.300000
CLEMETT Alistair617813335357012321311104609.263.438.338.2813.900000
GANDARA Jesus51441042816300145031402416.154.367.183.2116.000000
KOCHER Ken319815553423223112319031131.271.416.355.2766.400000
OLIVER Jed6133981825100141031303316.255.447.265.2674.000000
DELLARA Bill426522557616002742304032123.271.364.298.2388.300000
FROSINA Justin42512035059100337613016045021.291.420.384.2855.600000
GATRELL Alec42442034948210311230804628.236.354.256.2235.300000
HANDA Eric31951583751500390530201724.323.426.354.28011.500000
KEMP Richard62462085767430504430004804.322.401.370.2735.100000
KNIGHT Don215812750529231601300016025.409.519.583.3799.900000
CHETWYND Josh624120049881401671729407310.440.504.525.35834.400010
HENSON Erick6186146375490141022910018121.370.497.452.33710.300000
JO Kihuem32091792954700420029103416.302.402.341.2666.100000
LANGE Chris42401936768941043032815038220.352.464.596.3586.300000
MAKSYMCHUK Pavel31401083832402280228202509.296.443.389.2975.600000
TULLY Steve214410936454001013283012024.413.531.450.35212.000000
BRAY Tom31451082633800280127902808.306.476.380.3095.200000
DUTTON Martyn4264223629022145205279023116.404.477.565.35611.500000
LOUW Lance622418935651003370227602619.344.438.444.3088.600000
ROWLANDS Aaron4172163315710102422275013116.350.452.423.30913.200000
SHINKAWA Tetsuro29466241430070027101531.212.447.258.2656.300000
CHANG Alex189622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.900000
CORWIN Jim21199341323401700260011027.344.487.462.33510.800000
COTTER Byron41741373846902421626401214.336.439.445.30914.500000
HAMMER Pete414111057421121262126205041.382.504.545.36328.200000
HICKSON Kyle4196161525613144713265016019.348.446.516.33012.300000
PEREZ Rodolfo314812030389113202260025213.317.432.433.3035.900000
SAWYER Steve21148122151101221263043015.185.396.222.2342.700000
VON ROSENBACH Alex7242242729218467101267025228.380.453.562.3449.700000
KIRKBY Ryan21491213744912301125101423.364.473.504.33910.600000
STEWART Dexter721818629521206361125504018.280.378.441.2805.500000
WODZYNSKI Shane823819932302001521259096226.151.274.161.1632.500000
ACKLEY Chris5278243848429278525244023020.346.406.568.32512.101000
ALCANTARA Edwin539534912513926115115042418037149.398.458.607.35810.711211
BARWICK Ryan2150122455717575200244014012.467.567.861.47010.711000
BIBBY Richard528325444754003820245051021.295.367.311.2435.500000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BISNETT Brandon417914429374102722247024214.257.384.299.2487.500000
CLARKE Michael6241203525781445122411058021.281.383.389.2704.200000
DIAZ Carlos52201884050700270224602226.266.364.303.23910.000000
EDWARDS Peter32762489310617404004240020065.427.471.528.34413.800000
HAMMER Peter21431162526200142024102829.224.362.241.2235.100000
LAING Norman218815954514314713241022028.321.406.403.2848.500000
MANNING Lee714111528244001311240028310.209.343.243.2155.000000
MUNN Jamie315111925254001702245045024.210.360.244.2233.400000
PIKE Alex7243189475511245419242004534.291.409.434.2935.400000
PINO Yobert4714418610020024302705.136.465.159.2492.600000
SAYER Ben7192159141710094024506742.107.245.113.1382.900000
VERNON Paul12298259416311012751247068310.243.323.297.2204.400000
YOUNG Roger6251221457012004440241045019.317.386.371.2675.600000
ANTONIK Jeff314812238427002102231025116.344.446.402.3015.900000
CASAL Carlos722219336498002602234029213.254.342.295.2287.700000
DAVISON Haydn410072181830020122320723.250.434.292.26814.300000
DIMITROV Aspi315812621243001430235034117.190.338.214.2064.600000
HOUSE David315813033363002712233010010.277.392.300.25215.800000
JENSEN Dave313210551342443611232015023.324.450.533.3368.800000
MURPHY Kevin51591313737343350223302806.282.396.435.2875.700000
PIERZCHALA Eric21561263232200135023202017.254.377.270.2377.800000
SAHKER Harvey415111846386113023235021013.322.443.415.3037.200000
SEKI Hiroto41188234194002211231102002.232.453.280.2745.900000
CARTER John412310031287021810220015011.280.410.410.2878.200000
DONOVAN Evan419016438451502230222203614.274.363.402.2645.300000
FISHER David3177151505011312412220119019.331.411.464.3019.300000
GREGORY Jamie4267239448020214413221043012.335.389.448.2876.200000
KULINA Andy71921603642300452422403214.263.358.281.2316.000000
PERCEY Ben31158935377002421221019013.416.531.494.3636.100000
SPROULE Sam616613136404103003221102606.305.437.351.2846.400000
BOGGS Craig212510229296101600212026014.284.416.363.2784.800000
DE CAIRES Eduardo613811228225002203212029312.196.326.241.2074.800000
DEAN Jacob416013437459111511214028123.336.438.440.3075.700000
FULLAN Steve62131893245602213021003828.238.314.302.2175.600000
GOETZ Nic312397171500083121003126.155.303.155.1754.000000
POWER Brendan281571719501141121208012.333.519.474.35210.100000
SANTOS Dan41481233535611291121201726.285.395.374.2718.700000
STEWART Ryan415211831286001232217014115.237.378.288.24210.900000
BERUTICH Joe319316836537412512201028031.315.387.423.2806.900000
CANE James51491301424200121020304615.185.307.200.1883.200000
CASPE Russ161352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.300000
CONDINO Antoine21098635332521902201015018.384.495.593.3717.300000
DIAZ Juan315112536386302411204016015.304.413.400.2869.400000
DIXON Rhys41951636267190116905207030017.411.482.730.3996.500100
DONALDSON David3194160324492036132010021114.275.383.356.2629.200000
ORTEGA Miguel4113881817500114020102406.193.349.250.2194.700000
STOKA Dean284602821604181020301011.350.530.650.4018.400000
TAYLOR Joe4106842133412200020201225.393.519.536.3678.800000
VERNON Connor512399282541050020403508.253.398.313.2583.500000
ARREVILLAGAS Luis41811605775201137402190023038.469.519.850.4467.900000
BOUTIN Herve418915630537003725194052018.340.413.385.2823.600000
FLYNN Sean211087232550080019402308.287.436.345.2834.800000
FORD Jamie37754201321181019302114.241.461.370.3003.700000
GREENBERG Jason312610334293011400194015414.282.413.340.2718.400000
HATHERLEY James21411182931100910193032031.263.379.271.2384.400000
SHEPPARD Gordon624521335579013401191003059.268.354.324.2408.200000
ARIETA Ross71781493042100225118403604.282.372.289.2404.900000
BOARDMAN Jonathan41331132334611150018202405.301.406.398.2825.500000
EATON James4184159404410022713183061026.277.355.377.2543.000000
FLAYOL Maxime3115932230200201018201614.323.442.344.2857.200000
SPAULDING Matt61311102825702220018302402.227.351.345.2445.500000
TAIT Brett29272373992540021800613.542.620.931.51115.300110
TRUELSON Chuck3131106292531119121840906.236.362.311.24114.600000
WEBSTER Aaron41511271525400181018503708.197.320.228.2014.100000
BULLOCK Paul312410228405052302173023017.392.484.588.3655.400000
COOK Derrick31209834436002801174014012.439.533.500.3658.600000
COWARD Ian31541292524512230117615607.186.307.287.2102.800000
CROOKS Daniel268462516100161117308012.348.537.370.3348.500000
GARTHWAITE Pete2205183486511223702173031113.355.415.470.3046.600000
MACENAS Vytas42131843444420175117423517.239.316.283.2136.100000
MARTINEZ Reiniel817215138551252370117303709.364.436.550.3344.600000
NIEDRINGHAUS Kevin412710333343111502175013018.330.441.408.3009.800000
PACKHAM Guy5113881418200123017502107.205.364.227.2205.400000
WILSON Rhys286682323500140017101805.338.477.412.3174.800000
CLARK Jim169521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.900000
COFFEY Jason357371213100110216201004.351.544.378.3395.700000
CORNISH Andy3115901826901230216701537.289.426.422.2977.700000
CRINION Brad497791221400301116001300.266.385.316.2537.500000
LINDAHL Sean11008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.800000
PEREZ Franklin72642314650100029311613050027.216.303.260.2015.300000
QUINONES Daniel48265151310270016102013.200.366.308.2424.100000
SOSA Jose841339070121231129704166065644.310.344.467.2716.400000
STROMAN Zach38972182852023001600914.389.500.514.3539.900000
CABALLERO Alberto2705324215217001520705.396.543.623.40010.000000
CASAL Junior412710823304001420152029018.278.376.315.2484.400000
DIX Jamie213711649409023821153016015.345.430.474.3128.600000
McNEILAGE David464481612100901150018013.250.422.271.2583.600000
PEREZ Jose2101824031616280215204112.378.475.695.38825.300000
SCHUETTE Christopher2543616710030015301809.194.463.222.2643.000000
SCHWARTZ Matt415813921267001901153048012.187.278.237.1853.300000
WILESMITH Keith218717179861861110401150011035.503.540.871.46117.000000
ZUSHI Tadashi59276191811080015101507.237.370.276.2356.100000
BRAY Matt31591382532520222114404033.232.318.297.2184.000000
CLAFFEY Tim314713354416212100140013026.308.374.406.27011.300000
CUNLIFFE Brendan41741552855907340414101409.355.402.548.31812.400000
D'ALESANDRO Rick175582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.000000
DOUGLAS Dennis310086172530490014004304.291.390.465.2922.300000
HOLLANDS George2785914840073014202112.136.320.203.1953.700000
LENGYEL Jeremy15640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.600000
MARSHALL James319316943551202514145026038.325.385.355.2627.400000
MARTINEZ Joksan16343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.500000
MURASAKI Ko31331133031210111014402009.274.374.310.2466.700000
PHILLIPS Maurice3101873234142260014002009.391.475.563.3555.100000
PINTO Jorge416214226337301413142017112.232.304.324.2189.500000
TIM Wesley17256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.300000
TUCKER John189723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.100000
UENO Yusuke1584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.800000
WHITTINGTON Mark311689242523020071460707.281.388.371.26716.600000
AMENDOLA Mike292742633121122121320509.446.527.676.40618.400000
BERGMAN Grant2120103344113112110133018017.398.479.573.3596.700000
CASCIELLO Alberto1473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.400000
DIMOV Dimtcho173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.400000
HAIRSTON Gregg1796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.300000
HARE Louis594831322810181013002004.265.365.386.2604.700000
HURTADO Ambiorix5249230467718045303134034022.335.376.465.2867.300000
JARNET Steve31251111424700110013102516.216.304.279.2075.000000
KURAMITSU Tony2574120130008201310407.317.491.317.30014.300000
LIN Yuchih312410724358002002131012110.327.398.402.28010.300000
MANCHINO Carlos2675317182009001310705.340.478.377.3099.600000
MARCAL Ben174601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.900000
NOGAMI Leo3111962126300112013001814.271.358.302.2376.200000
O'DELL Seb416814627284012501138037014.192.292.240.1914.500000
PENE Rob173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.300000
SALAS Abelardo16349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.610100
SHOTTEN Marc157432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.000000
WILEY Ed21008741381124170013009016.437.510.747.41611.100000
ADAM Stuart1103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.900000
ARIANNE Karim415812930357012815129124017.271.361.349.2506.600000
CHAMBERS Zack184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.300000
CULLEN Marty61771612044400230012411822.273.339.298.2279.800000
ENOMOTO Yujiro18269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.500000
FOLTYN Pavel212110139346012606122014025.337.397.426.2858.600000
GILFORD Darren180661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.300000
GOUGH Martyn37356121021072112201812.179.338.250.2154.100000
HART David14832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.000000
HOUSE Dave2806521212114001230514.323.450.431.31016.000000
KECK Greg1443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.300000
LOZANO Caesar41491362144802270112001607.324.376.426.2769.300000
MASON Rob378651313002210112001323.200.321.292.2176.000000
MINOR Halsey25844141310010021200806.295.431.318.2747.300000
MONTANEZ Rafael47866191200040112302307.182.329.182.1943.400000
O'MARA Mike28369152220118021200601.319.410.391.28213.800000
RANDALL Carl296822636720231112009112.439.505.573.37110.701000
SCALES Matt210085233180325001230902.365.460.565.34811.100000
SHAER David814613124396101001127029011.298.384.359.2635.000000
SSALI Timothy11049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.000000
SULLIVAN Sean1635015121007011200609.240.381.260.23610.500000
TURNER Owen2735715191017001240615.333.479.404.31712.200000
VAZQUEZ Osmel2988423312201711120013016.369.443.440.3107.500000
BEAUJON Jorge41941752046910310211602542.263.325.326.2287.800000
BONUS Marty35060111630070111201215.267.392.317.2564.200000
BROWN Stephen61291083037714242211601924.343.425.537.3266.800000
CLARK Andrew256454600010011001512.133.304.133.1703.700000
COUDOUNAS Kypros455437710020011101807.163.345.186.2023.100000
EVERETT T256441313200401110011010.295.429.341.2785.100000
FENN James286682021410112311201403.309.405.397.2816.100000
JEFFREY Ed31361212536811260011403006.298.375.405.2704.500000
LEMKE Adam25138141320113101110920.342.500.474.3435.700000
LIDBETTER Guy51491342340502320111203415.299.358.381.2564.400000
McNEILAGE Sean1453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.800000
PASKVAN Joe2104923330403250111001109.326.394.467.2949.500000
POLLARD Steve214313042486013360011202908.369.427.715.3714.900000
POPOVITS Pat1735913144007001110900.237.366.305.2418.100000
ROSSITER Phil513211835293201602111013020.246.311.305.21610.200000
SILVERMAN Rich1209500000001100101.000.550.000.24820.000000
VILLANUEVA Johan268551416401121111101907.291.412.418.2903.600000
WALDORF Clint196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.100000
WEYAND Chris15037151110010001120801.297.480.324.2976.300000
ABBOTT Matt191792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.400000
ANTONIO Li977641415010601102028010.234.351.266.2242.800000
BOHN Dexter27458282000091010507024.345.479.345.30210.600000
BROWN Conner3110951823302130010502702.242.345.337.2404.100000
CASTRO Luis267561016100160010101203.286.403.304.2575.600000
CHADWICK John239292520020010001200.172.385.241.2333.300000
CLOSE Michael26959914102120010001303.237.348.356.2465.300000
CROOK Ray262502015212150010201101.300.435.500.3215.600000
FISHER Riley26048111410080010201101.292.433.313.2735.500000
GOTTWALD Ingo24838131410011001000706.368.500.395.3246.900000
GOUGH Martin4534110400060110101309.098.283.098.1524.100000
GREEN Liam410688151660130110613014.182.305.284.2083.500000
GRUBB Dennis184693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.011111
HOUSE Jeff2483617134002001020604.361.521.472.3528.000000
KHAN Steve1544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.500000
KOMATSU Kei256413101007211020906.244.407.268.2506.200000
LANARIO Iain277656144006101010601.215.329.277.21712.800000
LEWYS Jonathon1625181220070010101608.235.371.275.2363.900000
MABIE Jon24837141312090110001005.351.479.486.3374.800000
MAY Jeff31059481600040010103621.170.257.170.1582.900000
MILLER Andre17865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.600000
NEFFENDORF Moose51361222535332290410001805.287.331.410.2517.601000
ORIOYE Ade212611336406022010102022024.354.416.460.3025.700000
OYAMA Yasu2675491440190210001406.259.364.389.2614.800000
PORRAS Wilson173629610020010012203.097.222.113.1283.300000
POWELL M170581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.000000
PRICE Scott281702022440230110001809.314.395.486.2994.500000
RATCLIFF Jamie59881141610085010202817.198.301.210.1883.500000
SOLTVEDT Matt17663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.900000
TOUCHSTONE Ty2715821195104001030808.328.451.448.3158.900000
TUCKER Edward17766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.600010
WHITEHEAD Sam16650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.000000
WILLIAMS Daniel16857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.011010
ABRAHAMS Grant1685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.500000
ALVAREZ Tomas139281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.000000
BONSOR Adrian2473710110106109001013.297.435.351.2834.700000
BROOKS James24333560103009101203.182.372.242.2283.600000
BRUSH Kevin28066262491217009502007.364.475.621.3694.000000
CARR Kevin410389303482620119501505.382.462.719.3876.900100
COOK Chris2332333100010900613.130.375.174.2125.500000
COOPER Matthew25142662102009001903.143.294.238.1922.700000
FRANCIS Dave161508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.100000
GARCIA Rick21651525678252663229005026.513.534.822.44633.000000
GONZALEZ Xavier179693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.800000
HICKAM Gene16455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.800000
HOBBS-BROWN Raef1887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.000000
HUGGETT Ray2615021184011401910807.360.459.500.3327.600000
HUXLEY Adam5837310184009109003305.247.329.301.2242.500000
KANTOR Troy16146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.000000
KLIJN Richard268581616100100190011013.276.368.293.2396.200000
KOLOJA Kyle1493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.200000
LAING Phil2796729271222002910908.403.468.567.3538.800000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Josh38773202351092194016012.315.414.411.2895.400000
MARTINEZ Marc1625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.300000
MATOS Rodolfo410091132711012009001403.297.360.330.2447.100000
MINKKENEN Jim2564517186211502900608.400.482.689.3899.300000
OSUNA Marcos15444151010040091014011.227.370.250.2293.900000
PEREZ Leo38264232072116019802111.313.451.531.33641.000000
POLLOCK Darren1261544100100920302.267.577.333.3438.700000
PRASAD Mahendra1564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.700000
RICHARDSON Ash472669732060091033012.106.224.212.1542.200000
ROTELLA Nick268579111009029001907.193.294.211.1853.600000
ROWLAND Dustin135267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.000000
SCHMITT William16855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.000000
SWARTZ Adam29378122851216139201713.359.424.526.3225.501000
TARANGO Joshua2453685010300900502.139.311.194.1899.000000
TRETHEWAY David356511418213201900707.353.443.608.3518.000000
TRUSCOTT Rhian39380162930314029201216.363.430.513.3227.800000
VAN CANNEYT Tijs156452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.300000
WILES Barry3106852326200130191101110.306.434.329.2789.600000
WU Yang377661321200401910908.318.403.348.2688.600000
YOUNG Craig13726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.400000
ZERR Trent250411170014009002605.171.320.244.2051.900000
BERNABEL Yvan1342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.300000
BLEDNICK Daniel145351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.500000
CLONEN Mac117833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.700000
CRAIG Richard24335970006008001000.200.349.200.2074.300000
DODWELL Julian15040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.100000
FLAJSNER Max569581618310902810903.310.391.397.2757.700000
FUSI-RUBIANO Will36959221952290181016017.322.406.576.3274.300000
GARDNER Kyle15037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.000000
GUNN Jim55445590004008101504.200.333.200.2003.600000
HASLAM Graham151431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.300000
HEMMING David248626162008018001406.258.338.290.2253.400000
HERBERT Phil3907118203015128601406.282.391.366.2676.400000
HOUSE Larry167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.600000
KEPRTA Alex255461490006008101510.196.327.196.1963.700000
KLINO Eric2867816268001400800609.333.395.436.28714.300000
McCLOSKEY Justin16048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.000000
MILLS Mark464478800010628101905.170.293.170.1743.400000
MONTES DE OCA Alex13930411200600810201.367.513.433.33919.500000
MULLER Darrin36858121601111108101609.276.373.362.2584.300000
MURRAY Lee2817121191201602800905.268.333.338.2359.000000
NAGHAR Rod1393134000300800902.129.308.129.1714.300000
NAUMCZIK George4746314206012012800601.317.384.460.28812.300000
PARKER Dan38773151732091085010110.233.349.329.2398.700000
PHILLIPS Goff36756109100802801400.161.258.179.16116.800000
PIMENTEL Jose1524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.400000
PRETORIUS Jarrod2115105294612122901840409.438.492.629.37828.811000
PRICE Mark2695919213018008201709.356.449.458.3174.100000
QUINONES Jessie2715871460111018401100.241.366.397.2646.500000
REBER Ken2958326313111820820909.373.441.470.31610.600000
RIGBY Mark1725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.000010
ROBERTS Jason411298263260328118402205.327.396.480.2985.100000
THOMAS Elvis21711604547820200281016033.294.327.369.24010.700000
VELAZCO-CARUS Carlos2766313102008008501602.159.303.190.1844.800000
WHITTON Steve1615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.000000
WRIGLEY Dave264559110007008101611.200.313.200.1914.000000
AUSTIN Pat167581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.400000
AYALA Alain51281192435512160072027015.294.344.403.2564.700000
BALBUENA Roberto155471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.200000
BANDY T16254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.200000
BANKS Cameron149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.300000
BARNES Simon13123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.800000
BEDARD David154441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.700000
BELL Lamont2544725215142200700704.447.519.851.4467.700000
BERUTICH Gus247371116410601720907.432.532.595.3885.200000
BURNIE Robert1756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.300000
CIUPPANI Gian Luca3524215218022011710415.500.569.833.46413.000000
COKE Leigh57262121530113017202211.242.333.339.2353.300000
COLVIN Ian1111543000000700600.200.455.200.2551.800000
CONNARE Vincent211210011191009117301711.190.261.200.1686.600000
CONVENTO Matteo27262102321010117101401.371.437.435.3055.100000
CORNISH Adam140317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.700000
DICKINSON Liam1443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.500000
DUNN Nathan1241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.000000
EVANS Mitch12921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.300000
GANSTER Alex2584913164011301710811.327.414.469.3047.300000
GILBERT Andy41541443759170224107029013.410.437.569.33917.100000
GILLESPIE John1463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.000000
GILLESPIE Tom150421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.700000
HESTERBERG Matt2342695200300710910.192.382.269.2393.800000
IRIE Takashi144371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.000000
JACOBS Aaron15143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.100000
JOHNSON Michael3675715236121210720612.404.485.649.38011.200000
KARSON Sam1261822000010700700.111.360.111.1903.700000
KOMA Yuji14131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.100000
KREISBERG Spencer13325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.000000
MANN Mike152448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.500000
MARTINEZ Liorkis1564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.000000
MOLINA Sebastian13830811400600710903.367.500.500.3504.200000
MOORE Andy240301210300700730600.333.500.433.3336.700000
MOSIER Freddy2524213134201000730713.310.442.500.3247.400000
OPP Camrin37060212772016007302016.450.529.633.39635.000000
PANKO Ken24336582004007001100.222.349.278.2263.900000
PATEL Satya14230860000107401304.200.415.200.2373.200000
PRIOR Ryan238276113011202720205.407.526.630.39419.000000
RODRIGUEZ Carlos25748883106017102201.167.281.271.1942.600000
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA Jose141321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.100000
SMITH Simon254449100005007301506.227.370.227.2233.600000
SYLVESTER Kevin2847623365302100710605.474.524.618.39014.000000
UST Paul15243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.000000
VASQUEZ Mike1211376200410700403.462.650.615.4465.300000
WAKELEY Brett1403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.400000
WARDLE Wayne21039216191008017302406.207.282.217.1814.300000
WODDALL Jonny2261874000301700404.222.423.222.2466.500000
YERBY Robert1352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.900000
ZAJKO Krzysz386796154006007003503.190.256.241.1752.500000
ACKERMANN Robert154439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.900000
AGUILERA Louie251401060004006501304.150.333.150.1883.900000
BEEBLE Matt1159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.000000
BHANDAL Singh149409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.800000
BISTLINE Manny1211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.300000
BRISCOMB Sean1121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.000000
CARESS Jake12822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.000000
CONLEY Benjamin1604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.500000
DAVID Clayton26254791004016101611.167.258.185.1623.900000
DEMSEY Michael1302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.000000
FERMOND Cedric2221675201300600505.313.500.625.3814.400000
FRETHEIM Jonathan1221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.500000
GARDEN Chris15953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.500000
GOMEZ Josue12216411000006001102.063.318.125.1742.000000
GRIMES David1221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.300000
HESTERBURG Matt241341111200600610812.324.439.382.2935.100000
KAGANN Mike1171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.500000
KOBIERSKI Andy362529131001402620901.250.339.269.2206.900000
KUZMICKAS Paul4851009140003006405101.140.218.140.1331.700000
McGREGOR Alex1282087300701610303.350.500.500.3509.300000
McQUEARY-ENNIS Aeden13832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.700000
MENDOZA Adrian137309133001100610601.433.541.533.3776.200000
MESSER Eric27767121621014116201212.239.316.299.2176.400000
MILNER Clint39686162561223126101615.291.337.453.2656.000000
MINOWA Yasu2584915213021503600706.429.466.612.3638.300000
OATES Kevin27265242236217016001206.338.389.662.3406.000000
OZOLINS S143361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.500000
POCOCK Ryan1181521000000630510.067.417.067.2043.600000
RENS Rodney1221652100100600612.125.364.188.2113.700000
REYNOSO William3756911235001900600634.333.387.406.27512.500000
RICHEY R229231010120200600405.435.552.652.4117.300000
ROBERTS Ethan42021873752601296261052033.278.301.326.2173.900000
ROSENBLATT Larry18070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.300000
SIMBAJOHN Edgar2332586200311600914.240.375.320.2493.700000
STEFAN Greg12213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.300000
WOOLCOCK M1211442001100610001.143.429.357.28221.000000
YUILLE Rob1434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.100000
ZAGOZDZON Radek1362925000300610700.172.333.172.1935.100000
ZAPATA Miguel14031562002006301604.194.375.258.2332.500000
BARNES Steve114911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.300000
BEARD Simon14236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.000000
BLACKMAN Dave1121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.000000
BLANCO Rafael1272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.000000
BRICK Mark236301014200400510400.467.556.533.3839.000000
BUFKIN Derek1433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.800000
BYRNE Warwick115921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.500000
CARABALLO Noel15550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.500000
CHANDLER Rory1504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.200000
CHENAUSKY Nick2585216152004005202122.288.373.327.25029.000000
COLEMAN Louis244381411200401500502.289.364.342.2498.800000
CROSS Andy152471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.400000
DAVIES-VALDEZ Rod211110131487213105500805.475.477.614.36813.900000
DELZOPPO Blair12722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.500000
DENVER Colin1221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.000000
DIAZ Cesar135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.700000
DIAZ Eduardo1302567000300500300.280.400.280.25010.000000
DIX Earl1201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.900000
DIXON Bryn24737952009015401501.135.298.189.1813.100000
DREIBUS Tony14436440003105201603.111.256.111.1432.800000
EDWARDS Grant27974203020090050011012.405.443.432.3077.200000
FREDERICKS Clayton19893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.300000
GARCIA T168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.200000
GRUENES Benjamin1706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.400000
HARPER Stuart1313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.400000
HARRINGTON John134271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.000000
JENNINGS Matt2201714100200510401.235.435.294.2695.000000
JONES Wes140341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.000000
LAWRENCE Paul212710000000500401.000.417.000.1883.000000
LEE Andrew149411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.100000
LEE Andy1423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.400000
MATEY Scott2231634000602500601.250.391.250.2393.800000
MATTHEWS Chris3857712182029005302111.234.306.338.2224.000000
MENDOSA Ben111471000100520007.250.727.250.39011.000000
MILES Max32823109000700500803.391.500.391.3233.500000
MOORE Ben5837510133002105203417.173.244.213.1632.400000
MORENO Marco2201422000200510801.143.400.143.2162.500000
NORMAN James2221734100200500511.235.409.294.2584.400000
O'BOYLE Zak13631711000600500703.355.444.355.2895.100000
OLIVER John1282383000500500403.130.286.130.1617.000000
PAPENDORF Ralph1292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.100000
PEARCE Aiden14840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.000000
ROUNCE Sam137381014000110500911.368.442.368.2914.100000
SANTOS Jeremy27265151720011015101804.262.319.292.2174.000000
SCARPATI Steve1352462000000560703.083.371.083.1885.000000
SCHAERLAECKENS Leander156481261005205101207.125.222.146.1364.700000
SCHMID Phillip1221773100300500101.176.364.235.22222.000000
SELLERS David1353065100500500701.167.286.200.1795.000000
SMITH Beriah12619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.500000
SOAN Ryan18980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.900000
SPICER Luke24135660002005101305.171.293.171.1753.200000
SUNGWON Jeon1655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.400000
TOUCHSTONE Sam112611000200510200.167.583.167.3046.000000
TRUELSON Charles144371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.700000
TSCHAAN Ben1221758100500500402.471.591.529.3985.500000
TUTTLE Curtis115964102500510210.444.6671.222.6067.500000
UYS Jared2463786000500540910.162.326.162.1875.100000
VERHOEVEN Russell1151032100300500300.200.467.300.2855.000000
WHITE Tyler12722127200500500200.318.444.409.30213.500000
WILLEMBURG Brett1201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.000000
WILSHERE Kerry2473854000510530801.105.261.105.1445.900000
WILSON Reid2534791551110105001902.319.385.532.3062.800000
WINSTON Roy14741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.900000
WULFF Eduardo33327420004005101102.074.242.074.1283.000000
YOUNG Ian1635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.900000
ZUCKER Will238316123004205001016.387.472.484.3333.800000
ABERNETHY Thomas191542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.800000
ADKINS Devin13428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.100000
AIDA Dai2242044000100400501.200.333.200.2004.800000
ALLEN Danny1272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.400000
ALMONTE Ron25651812000200410404.235.304.235.19514.000000
ANDERSON Bryan19421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.500000
APONTE Rick1474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.200000
BARNHOLDEN Daniel13227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.600000
BENEDETTI Mauricio13227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.400000
BLACKMAN Stuart1191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.500000
BRAINE Chris1403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.000000
BROOKE Robert247656120005004201202.185.254.185.1603.900000
BRUCE Robert25044512200610401904.273.333.318.2305.600000
CARESS Brodie1191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.200000
CARSON Scott1292566000200400500.240.345.240.2155.800000
CASTRO Minyete1141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.000000
CHOUDHURY Rafique2292474010100410502.167.310.250.2025.800000
CHRISTOFOROU Chris1363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.000000
CLACKETT Kieran1787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.300000
CLARK Joseph261555110004004202203.200.279.200.1752.800000
CLAYTON Geoff3107100141961216214002127.190.219.330.1815.100000
COWLAND Tom15448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.000000
CULLEN Junior470669131006004001816.197.243.212.1623.900000
DI FONZO Andrea2231968210300400202.421.522.632.39311.500000
DUNNE Ronan213720000000420508.000.462.000.2082.600000
FARLEY James1213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.000000
FERGUSON Daniel1312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.400000
FISHER John111730000100400101.000.364.000.16411.000000
FLORENCE Brandon2686310142007004101617.222.279.254.1894.300000
FOSTER F134301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.500000
GIBBONS Michael13632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.100000
GILMAN Adam15045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.900000
GOULDING Mark36157102340112004004110.404.443.526.33115.300000
HILLSDON H14740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.700000
HONG Glen1161143000200410105.273.500.273.29316.000000
JONES Graeme4464211113001100400803.262.326.333.2305.800000
KIKEL Peter2554910131027004201310.265.345.408.2574.200000
KNAPP Wes140475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.000000
KNAPP Wesley1171302100300400600.154.353.231.2172.800000
LARRAZABAL Ricardo155501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.801000
MACKENZIE Caspar1181403000700400100.214.389.214.22918.000000
MARGINSON Ian2181421000100400400.071.278.071.1434.500000
MATSUMOTO Takashi16156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.800000
MATUSKA Jakub13830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.000000
MERCADO Eric2252145100300400402.238.360.286.2336.300000
MORGAN Kevin1191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.800000
NEWELL Alan3242025100300400400.250.375.300.2446.000000
NISSAN Baz238346100103004001005.294.368.353.2543.800000
O'BRIEN Harry151464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.400000
OCON Mike25550242810042001400508.560.5821.000.51211.000000
OLSON Quentin1272144000400410901.190.346.190.2033.000000
ORTNER Steven12117510100600400202.588.667.647.46210.500000
PARENT Cole1797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.800000
PERRETTA Imran22024211001004001500.042.179.083.1011.300000
RATCLIFF Kester1231834010000410500.222.391.333.2594.600000
READ John1171623000100400210.188.350.188.2048.500000
ROBB Dave1262226001600400701.273.385.409.2753.700000
ROGALINSKI Pawel2151131000000400700.091.333.091.1732.100000
ROGERS Rick22217211001014001101.059.227.118.1322.000000
ROSALES Victor1211646100100410701.375.524.438.3453.000000
ROWLANDS Tom24640914121900420807.350.435.550.3335.800000
RUBLE D1221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.000000
RUSH Matthew1171223100100410200.250.471.333.2958.500000
SCHMIDT Marco14337572005004201703.189.302.243.1972.500000
SCHOETTLIN Michael148408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.000000
SCHOLTEN Max138341013400000400806.382.447.500.3264.800000
SEYMOUR Matthew1584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.400000
SHERMAN Perrie12519300001104101200.000.208.000.0942.100000
SIMPSON Brad2363157100610400411.226.314.258.2069.000000
SMALES T12622430004004001103.136.269.136.1552.400000
TOMB M110621100000400101.167.500.333.30810.000000
UHLENHAKE John178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.900000
UHRMAN Jim1322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.000000
UPFILL Ross1161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.000000
VALLEJO Joel Aybar1241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.000000
VAN NIEKERK Damian13931541000204201311.129.270.161.1623.000000
VASQUEZ Moise3666261650010004001306.258.303.339.2215.100000
VETTESE Marco24741714300400420623.341.426.415.2957.800000
WENER Adin134301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.800000
WHITE Ryan1625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.900000
WRIGHT Jimmy2221835000200400201.278.409.278.25411.000000
ARRIVE Nicholas1131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.200000
BABB J1211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.000000
BARRETT Brian1221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.300000
BARRETT Joe111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.000000
BENTON Shawn1696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.800000
BERK Brandon2282586110400300902.240.321.360.2353.100000
BLADON M111732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.500000
BLAIR Greg1776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.400000
BROOKER Justin1181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.600000
BRUSSARD Coty110621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.500000
BUCKINGHAM Phil2211837101600300400.389.476.611.3675.300000
BYOK Nick22924141002003201101.167.310.208.1922.600000
CARRANZA Hector1161310000000300300.000.188.000.0845.300000
CARTER Brian1141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.000000
CAST Mike25956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.400000
CERKVENIK Brian2322967000300300700.241.313.241.2014.600000
CHIVVIS Charlie12118020000003001000.111.238.111.1352.100000
COPPESS James1131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.300000
COUGHLAN Bryn28413000000310100.750.875.750.5818.000000
CREE Kieran14110000000300000.000.750.000.3384.000000
CURRAN Brett1191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.200000
DEAL Brandon38076212660114003101208.342.375.461.2846.700000
DINELLI Mauro1141012100300310202.200.429.300.2687.000000
DIX James2454012140021000300305.350.395.500.30315.000000
DIXON Richard14110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.000000
ELLEY Ian1181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.000000
EVANS CJ17922100000300200.222.417.333.2713.500000
FABER Mick1383555000600300605.143.211.143.1306.300000
FARKAS Jordan310910117429001913320815.416.431.505.32013.600000
FARRAR D160541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.700000
FULFORD Andrew3151222000000300301.167.333.167.1925.000000
GARCIA Ren_110611010010300400.167.444.500.3252.500000
GARCIA Vince35753921500600310605.396.439.491.3209.500000
GARRIGAN Pat19652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.000000
GONZALES Christian112922000000300411.222.417.222.2433.000000
GONZALEZ Francisco2746920293312300320705.420.459.594.35510.600000
GONZALEZ Karim18521001300300100.200.500.800.4258.000000
GOWER Tony22521510110400310303.476.560.619.4078.300000
HACKEL Ryan244401115400800310204.375.432.475.31322.000000
HENNING Tyler19531000000310100.200.556.200.3009.000000
HERRMANN Darryl1241832000010311601.111.273.111.1514.000000
HEWEY Jim1201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.700000
HICKS Wesley1544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.000000
HULKOWER H126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.300000
JELTEMA Ken17168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.500000
JONES Garrett1302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.000000
JONES Michael1151212000100300311.167.333.167.1925.000000
KAWCZYNSKI Wojciech1211845000500300600.278.381.278.2413.500000
KAWCZYNSKI Wojtek24339370003003101201.179.256.179.1603.600000
KERRY Dan27869182231114023301409.319.364.435.2725.600000
LAW Chas23431010000003001210.032.118.032.0612.800000
LISI Edoardo110703000100300203.429.600.429.3775.000000
LOPEZ Jose1161343001500300100.231.375.462.28416.000000
MADDEN Cailean13227510400810310302.370.452.519.33310.700000
MALONE Zac1282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.000000
MALONEY Rick2115111232430060031020217.216.243.243.1705.800000
MAY Matt162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.100000
MAYS M1393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.900000
McCLURE Mike2706311183107003401406.286.357.365.2525.000000
MERRIFIELD Paul212911000000300601.111.333.111.1782.000000
MERTENS Philip147431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.700000
MIGUEL Carlos17321000000310101.333.714.333.4057.000000
MILLER Jon1565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.000110
MIMEAULT Eric 1333068400100300610.267.333.400.2505.500000
MOLINA Alejandro23127631002003101600.111.226.148.1391.900000
MONOSARU Florin146391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.200000
MULVANEY Matt14137711201000310401.297.366.432.27310.300000
NEWMAN Dale13127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.200000
OAS Doug19641000300300101.167.444.167.2429.000000
O'SHAUGHNESSY Connor1969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.000000
PANGELINAN Frank231277800041