Project COBB database

Modern top-tier career batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to single-season batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ANY

BestBA      
Click a player's name to open up a season-by-season breakdown

PLAYER SEASONS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO MVb BestBA MostHR MostRBI bTC
POLE Simon967357122025972635224515726030330.454.508.785.42522.433422
MAYFIELD Lee4382326107142307180210413055080.436.489.580.3656.902000
ACKLEY Chris5278243848429278525244023020.346.406.568.32512.101000
ALCANTARA Edwin539534912513926115115042418037149.398.458.607.35810.711211
AZCUY Maikel1176064522728256134023701288151108257.437.507.750.4167.011641
BARWICK Ryan2150122455717575200244014012.467.567.861.47010.711000
BIRD Ryan838531511516046415119074913018327.508.578.822.46621.431110
BLOOMFIELD Alan13102479433729762931231111120170834107.374.499.592.37212.301111
CLARK Phil11565460152144306610173914069250.313.428.443.3048.201000
DELZOPPO Grant14731563201217453261906712629196354.385.513.615.3857.601000
GRUBB Dennis184693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.011111
HOLOWATY Jason632327410611622235714359026151.423.497.551.36112.401000
LARRAZABAL Ricardo155501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.801000
MALIHOUDIS Alex84893981441633461091015238056369.410.517.601.3838.711000
NEFFENDORF Moose51361222535332290410001805.287.331.410.2517.601000
PRETORIUS Jarrod2115105294612122901840409.438.492.629.37828.811000
RANDALL Carl296822636720231112009112.439.505.573.37110.701000
SWARTZ Adam29378122851216139201713.359.424.526.3225.501000
THOMPSON Brad1991170326125742201423721818080129261.366.490.542.3567.101000
TRASK Ryan138386942092434742416918934101602104.350.451.533.3365.201110
TUCKER Martin52982427998223152423812019412.405.503.533.36015.701000
WILLIAMS Daniel16857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.011010
ABBOTT Matt191792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.400000
ABERNETHY Thomas191542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.800000
ABOUCHAR Craig26410000000200002.000.333.000.1506.000000
ABRAHAMS A12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
ABRAHAMS Grant1685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.500000
ACKERMANN Robert154439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.900000
ADAM Stuart1103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.900000
ADAMO Roberto17712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.000000
ADKINS Devin13428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.100000
AGACKI Pawel12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
AGARIO Atsushi13328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.800000
AGUILERA Louie251401060004006501304.150.333.150.1883.900000
AHERN Christopher12100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.000000
AIDA Dai2242044000100400501.200.333.200.2004.800000
AIZPURUA Victor32582029681161239025550201108.401.534.520.37012.900000
ALEXANDER Kirk14301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.000000
ALEXSOV Viktor11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
ALLEN Danny1272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.400000
ALLEN Dave13310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
ALLEN Trevor52732138191220148123622015231.427.546.545.38218.200000
ALLSOP Jason134331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.000000
ALMANZAR Roberto4210173474810122413312019115.277.388.382.27011.100000
ALMONTE Edwin14311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.000000
ALMONTE Ron25651812000200410404.235.304.235.19514.000000
ALVAREZ Juan12624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.700000
ALVAREZ Tomas139281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.000000
AMENDOLA Mike292742633121122121320509.446.527.676.40618.400000
ANDERSON Bryan19421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.500000
ANDERSON Pepe22523221001002001210.087.160.130.1052.100000
ANDERSON Rob12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
ANTHONY Rob2179128674492023233511011032.344.508.445.34016.300000
ANTONIK Jeff314812238427002102231025116.344.446.402.3015.900000
ANTONIO Li977641415010601102028010.234.351.266.2242.800000
APONTE Rick1474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.200000
ARANGO Osvaldo12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
ARIANNE Karim415812930357012815129124017.271.361.349.2506.600000
ARIETA Ross71781493042100225118403604.282.372.289.2404.900000
ARMSTRONG Tom1121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.000000
ARNOTT Jim10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
ARREVILLAGAS Luis41811605775201137402190023038.469.519.850.4467.900000
ARRIVE Nicholas1131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.200000
ASHTON Steve15401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.000000
ASMUNSSEN B13100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.000000
ATKINSON Craig14400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.000000
ATKINSON-WARNE Billy24311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.000000
ATWOOD Harry75403942131322442111251344141082.335.503.431.33413.200000
AUCHTERLOUNIE Paul110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.300000
AUGUST Kevin12826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.000000
AUSTIN Pat167581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.400000
AYALA Alain51281192435512160072027015.294.344.403.2564.700000
AYALA Ernie1161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.000000
AYLING Matt430525465728202361422037040.283.388.331.2578.200000
BABB J1211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.000000
BADENHORST Duane1111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.700000
BADENHORST Tyler1201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.900000
BAIRD David13302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.000000
BALBUENA Roberto155471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.200000
BALCAZAR Luis13300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.000000
BALLENTINE B10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
BANDY T16254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.200000
BANKS Cameron149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.300000
BARNES Chad2106703625601220231309026.357.557.486.37211.800000
BARNES Simon13123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.800000
BARNES Steve114911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.300000
BARNHOLDEN Daniel13227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.600000
BARRETT Brian1221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.300000
BARRETT Joe111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.000000
BARTON Alan1141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.600000
BASHAW Josh1101010000000000400.000.000.000.0002.500000
BASHAW Nathan1635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.000000
BATES Ian22211726658641347243111142022.337.459.645.3685.300000
BATES Jason12100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.000000
BATIGLINI Alberto14321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.000000
BEARD Simon14236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.000000
BEARNE Neil15500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.500000
BEAUJON Jorge41941752046910310211602542.263.325.326.2287.800000
BEDARD David154441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.700000
BEEBLE Matt1159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.000000
BEGLANE Will14401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.000000
BEGLEY Tim1181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.000000
BELL Lamont2544725215142200700704.447.519.851.4467.700000
BENEDETTI Mauricio13227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.400000
BENNETT Nathan2221956200100200400.316.381.421.2775.500000
BENNETT R11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
BENTON Shawn1696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.800000
BERGLUND Andy2262165300300140200.238.385.381.26813.000000
BERGMAN Grant2120103344113112110133018017.398.479.573.3596.700000
BERK Brandon2282586110400300902.240.321.360.2353.100000
BERK Brooke12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
BERNABEL Yvan1342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.300000
BERTOCCI Marco13310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.000000
BERUTICH Gus247371116410601720907.432.532.595.3885.200000
BERUTICH Joe319316836537412512201028031.315.387.423.2806.900000
BHANDAL Singh149409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.800000
BIBBY Richard528325444754003820245051021.295.367.311.2435.500000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BIONDO Stefano1211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.500000
BIRO Tamas12211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
BISARO Dave2121155101100100102.455.500.818.43012.000000
BISNETT Brandon417914429374102722247024214.257.384.299.2487.500000
BISTLINE Manny1211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.300000
BLACK Isra14300000000100300.000.250.000.1131.300000
BLACKMAN Dave1121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.000000
BLACKMAN Stuart1191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.500000
BLADON M111732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.500000
BLAIR Greg1776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.400000
BLANCO Rafael1272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.000000
BLASKETT George15522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.000000
BLEDNICK Daniel145351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.500000
BLIDE Brandon1121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.000000
BLOSE John743133910191202348107714077456.268.423.366.2825.600000
BOARDMAN Jonathan41331132334611150018202405.301.406.398.2825.500000
BOGGS Craig212510229296101600212026014.284.416.363.2784.800000
BOGLE James2141302200300100700.154.214.308.1732.000000
BOHEN Carl18801000000000700.125.125.125.0881.100000
BOHLEN Steve15422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.000000
BOHN Dexter27458282000091010507024.345.479.345.30210.600000
BOLDEN Gerald17722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.000000
BOLUFER Ernesto2121101000000010210.091.167.091.0986.000000
BONSOR Adrian2473710110106109001013.297.435.351.2834.700000
BONUS Marty35060111630070111201215.267.392.317.2564.200000
BOORMAN David19731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.800000
BOUDIER Chris1121011000000200501.100.250.100.1382.400000
BOUTIN Herve418915630537003725194052018.340.413.385.2823.600000
BOWMAN Josh14400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.300000
BOYD John736528884688003872607180228.236.378.264.2364.600000
BRAINE Chris1403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.000000
BRANDT Carlos14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
BRAY Matt31591382532520222114404033.232.318.297.2184.000000
BRAY Tom31451082633800280127902808.306.476.380.3095.200000
BRICK Mark236301014200400510400.467.556.533.3839.000000
BRISCOE Mark110813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.000000
BRISCOMB Sean1121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.000000
BROOKE Robert247656120005004201202.185.254.185.1603.900000
BROOKER Justin1181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.600000
BROOKS James24333560103009101203.182.372.242.2283.600000
BROWN Chris14301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.000000
BROWN Conner3110951823302130010502702.242.345.337.2404.100000
BROWN Ian17601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.500000
BROWN Stephen61291083037714242211601924.343.425.537.3266.800000
BRUCE Robert25044512200610401904.273.333.318.2305.600000
BRUSH Kevin28066262491217009502007.364.475.621.3694.000000
BRUSSARD Coty110621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.500000
BUCKINGHAM Phil2211837101600300400.389.476.611.3675.300000
BUFKIN Derek1433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.800000
BULLOCK Paul312410228405052302173023017.392.484.588.3655.400000
BURKE Rick2101011000000000300.100.100.100.0703.300000
BURNIE Robert1756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.300000
BUT Boris31313000000000001000.000.000.000.0001.300000
BUYS Steven23210000000010000.000.333.000.1503.000000
BYOK Nick22924141002003201101.167.310.208.1922.600000
BYRNE Warwick115921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.500000
CABALLERO Alberto2705324215217001520705.396.543.623.40010.000000
CAHOIN C15320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.500000
CAIN Cody10657520183199423191860137447055619.383.489.585.36611.900010
CAMMAROSANO Louis1373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.200000
CANE James51491301424200121020304615.185.307.200.1883.200000
CAO L12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
CARABALLO Noel15550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.500000
CARESS Brodie1191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.200000
CARESS Jake12822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.000000
CARNEY Bob19910000100000500.000.000.000.0001.800000
CARR Kevin410389303482620119501505.382.462.719.3876.900100
CARRANZA Hector1161310000000300300.000.188.000.0845.300000
CARREL Wesley18914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.000000
CARROLL Liam1033326754604003251461206729.225.362.240.2235.000000
CARSON Scott1292566000200400500.240.345.240.2155.800000
CARTER Brian1141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.000000
CARTER John412310031287021810220015011.280.410.410.2878.200000
CARTER Nick5314265637116003834357029327.268.363.328.24610.800000
CASAL Carlos722219336498002602234029213.254.342.295.2287.700000
CASAL Junior412710823304001420152029018.278.376.315.2484.400000
CASCIELLO Alberto1473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.400000
CASKEY Charlie85474281481332953675210660109384.311.452.423.3095.010000
CASPE Russ161352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.300000
CAST Mike25956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.400000
CASTRO Christopher11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
CASTRO Luis267561016100160010101203.286.403.304.2575.600000
CASTRO Minyete1141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.000000
CATT Perrin17722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.000000
CATTERMOLE Mike1536931253758013952437090330.240.343.276.2234.100000
CAUDILLO Nicholas14411000100000100.250.250.250.1754.000000
CAUDILLO Nick1191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.000000
CELUSZAK Matt2151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.000000
CERKVENIK Brian2322967000300300700.241.313.241.2014.600000
CHADWICK John239292520020010001200.172.385.241.2333.300000
CHAMBERS Zack184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.300000
CHANDLER Rory1504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.200000
CHANG Alex189622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.900000
CHAPMAN Ken112814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.000000
CHARNLEY Brad122220000000000001.0001.0001.000.7002.000000
CHAVEZ Nolan14300000010000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
CHEN Alan16411000000200301.250.500.250.2882.000000
CHENAUSKY Nick2585216152004005202122.288.373.327.25029.000000
CHESTERTON Phil28611000010100200.167.286.167.1704.000000
CHESTERTON Richard63863289411426648102542024632.348.440.500.32316.100000
CHESTNEY Louis52061693442510272132203638.249.373.290.2405.700000
CHETWYND Josh624120049881401671729407310.440.504.525.35834.400010
CHIN Haydn18612001400110000.333.500.833.4338.000000
CHIVVIS Charlie12118020000003001000.111.238.111.1352.100000
CHOUDHURY Rafique2292474010100410502.167.310.250.2025.800000
CHRISTENSEN Rick727122178729305108365042019.326.419.394.2876.500000
CHRISTOFFERSON Cory1131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.000000
CHRISTOFOROU Andy12100000000100100.000.500.000.2252.000000
CHRISTOFOROU Chris1363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.000000
CHU Justin15412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.000000
CIOTTI Giovanni110900000000100300.000.100.000.0453.300000
CIUPPANI Gian Luca3524215218022011710415.500.569.833.46413.000000
CLACKETT Kieran1787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.300000
CLAFFEY Tim314713354416212100140013026.308.374.406.27011.300000
CLARK Andrew256454600010011001512.133.304.133.1703.700000
CLARK Gabbie13311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.000000
CLARK Jim169521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.900000
CLARK Joseph261555110004004202203.200.279.200.1752.800000
CLARKE Martin19934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.500000
CLARKE Michael6241203525781445122411058021.281.383.389.2704.200000
CLARKE Sandy13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
CLAYTON Geoff3107100141961216214002127.190.219.330.1815.100000
CLEARY Rich19822000100100300.250.333.250.2133.000000
CLEMETT Alistair617813335357012321311104609.263.438.338.2813.900000
CLONEN Mac117833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.700000
CLOSE Michael26959914102120010001303.237.348.356.2465.300000
COCKS Philip13430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.000000
COFFEY Jason357371213100110216201004.351.544.378.3395.700000
COHEN Jeff131211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.000000
COKE Jason52926362005012001001.231.276.308.2012.900000
COKE Leigh57262121530113017202211.242.333.339.2353.300000
COLDIRON Kevin64793831481484249145114765023019.386.479.587.36220.800000
COLEMAN Louis244381411200401500502.289.364.342.2498.800000
COLLINS Dan3151321000000200102.077.200.077.10915.000000
COLLINS Henry1156643210412315102578792250122344.285.432.380.2894.600000
COLLINS Patrick19721000100200203.143.333.143.1864.500000
COLLINS Paul216512756556503900371013019.433.564.559.39312.700000
COLVIN Ian1111543000000700600.200.455.200.2551.800000
CONDINO Antoine21098635332521902201015018.384.495.593.3717.300000
CONLEY Benjamin1604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.500000
CONNARE Vincent211210011191009117301711.190.261.200.1686.600000
CONVENTO Matteo27262102321010117101401.371.437.435.3055.100000
COOK Chris2332333100010900613.130.375.174.2125.500000
COOK Derrick31209834436002801174014012.439.533.500.3658.600000
COOLEY C14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
COOPER Ash2201914100301000700.211.200.263.1562.900000
COOPER Matthew25142662102009001903.143.294.238.1922.700000
COPPESS James1131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.300000
CORISH Spencer13831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.000000
CORNELL Conrad131281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.300000
CORNISH Adam140317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.700000
CORNISH Andy3115901826901230216701537.289.426.422.2977.700000
CORWIN Jim21199341323401700260011027.344.487.462.33510.800000
COTTER Byron41741373846902421626401214.336.439.445.30914.500000
COUDOUNAS Kypros455437710020011101807.163.345.186.2023.100000
COUGHLAN Bryn28413000000310100.750.875.750.5818.000000
COWARD Ian31541292524512230117615607.186.307.287.2102.800000
COWELL Angus19810000000100300.000.111.000.0503.000000
COWLAND Tom15448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.000000
COXFORD Adam17711000200000601.143.143.143.1001.200000
COYNE Tom16603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.000000
CRAIG Richard24335970006008001000.200.349.200.2074.300000
CRAMMAN Jonathon1059646116713936121131069326063163.302.440.397.2979.500000
CREE Kieran14110000000300000.000.750.000.3384.000000
CRINION Brad497791221400301116001300.266.385.316.2537.500000
CRITCHER D11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
CROOK Ray262502015212150010201101.300.435.500.3215.600000
CROOKS Daniel268462516100161117308012.348.537.370.3348.500000
CROSS Andy152471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.400000
CROXFORD Adam13301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.000000
CRUTE Aaron10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
CRUZ German13100000000200100.000.667.000.3003.000000
CULLEN Junior470669131006004001816.197.243.212.1623.900000
CULLEN Marty61771612044400230012411822.273.339.298.2279.800000
CULVER Kevin112922100100210501.222.417.333.2712.400000
CUNLIFFE Brendan41741552855907340414101409.355.402.548.31812.400000
CURRAN Brett1191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.200000
D'ALESANDRO Rick175582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.000000
DALMASI Carlos12201000100000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
DANSKIN J12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
DAVID Clayton26254791004016101611.167.258.185.1623.900000
DAVIDS Shaheed18711100000100000.143.250.286.1848.000000
DAVIES-VALDEZ Rod211110131487213105500805.475.477.614.36813.900000
DAVIS Ben74093069783100154728810071151.271.446.314.2795.800000
DAVIS Paul12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
DAVISON Gary753644712017044320127156719073312.380.476.626.3717.310100
DAVISON Haydn410072181830020122320723.250.434.292.26814.300000
DE CAIRES Eduardo613811228225002203212029312.196.326.241.2074.800000
DE LA CRUZ Hector25751672003002401832.137.228.176.1473.200000
DE LA ROSA Hairon1231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.700000
DE LIMA Warren18822100100000101.250.250.375.2068.000000
DEAL Brandon38076212660114003101208.342.375.461.2846.700000
DEAN Jacob416013437459111511214028123.336.438.440.3075.700000
DEGRACIA Antoine12220230011002001000.150.227.300.1772.200000
DELBORELLO John1262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.000000
DELLARA Bill426522557616002742304032123.271.364.298.2388.300000
DELZOPPO Blair12722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.500000
DEMSEY Michael1302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.000000
DENHAM Robert3257194846811133533552046059.351.492.464.3375.600000
DENVER Colin1221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.000000
DEPABLOS Reny15501000000000000.200.200.200.1405.000000
DESAI Billy15500000000000300.000.000.000.0001.700000
DESAI Sagar1131110000000200700.000.154.000.0691.900000
DEWEY Wayne13312000100000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
DI FONZO Andrea2231968210300400202.421.522.632.39311.500000
DIAZ Carlos52201884050700270224602226.266.364.303.23910.000000
DIAZ Cesar135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.700000
DIAZ Eduardo1302567000300500300.280.400.280.25010.000000
DIAZ Emilio12211000000000100.500.500.500.3502.000000
DIAZ Juan315112536386302411204016015.304.413.400.2869.400000
DICKINSON Liam1443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.500000
DIEPSTRA Jamie15400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.300000
DILLLON Stuart11000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.000000
DIMITROV Aspi315812621243001430235034117.190.338.214.2064.600000
DIMITROV Ilya21100000000000101.000.000.000.0001.000000
DIMITROV Kal12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
DIMOV Dimtcho173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.400000
DINELLI Mauro1141012100300310202.200.429.300.2687.000000
DINGES Jared18621000100200000.167.375.167.2108.000000
DIX Earl1201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.900000
DIX James2454012140021000300305.350.395.500.30315.000000
DIX Jamie213711649409023821153016015.345.430.474.3128.600000
DIXON Bryn24737952009015401501.135.298.189.1813.100000
DIXON Rhys41951636267190116905207030017.411.482.730.3996.500100
DIXON Richard14110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.000000
DODWELL Julian15040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.100000
DOHERTY Jamie15500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.500000
DONALDSON David3194160324492036132010021114.275.383.356.2629.200000
DONNELLY Ryan11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
DONOVAN Evan419016438451502230222203614.274.363.402.2645.300000
DOOLEY Bill11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
DORER Dominic16610000000000200.000.000.000.0003.000000
DOS SANTOS Alcindo3212103000100000520.143.143.143.1004.200000
DOS SANTOS Jose32321010000002001001.048.130.048.0712.300000
DOUGLAS Dennis310086172530490014004304.291.390.465.2922.300000
DOUGLAS Guy23302000000000100.667.667.667.4673.000000
DOWNS John2282737100000100400.259.286.296.2037.000000
DREIBUS Tony14436440003105201603.111.256.111.1432.800000
DUGGAN Fraser63332547597191260024829029231.382.523.488.35711.500000
DUJARDIN Vianney11816110001011001001.063.111.063.0661.800000
DUNCOMBE Jamie12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
DUNN Nathan1241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.000000
DUNNE Ronan213720000000420508.000.462.000.2082.600000
DUNNING Matthew2161502002000010501.133.188.533.2183.200000
DUTTON Martyn4264223629022145205279023116.404.477.565.35611.500000
EAKINS Chris114922000100230410.222.500.222.2813.500000
EARL Mark13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
EATON James4184159404410022713183061026.277.355.377.2543.000000
EDGOOSE Dan14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
EDGOOSE Sam14300000000100200.000.250.000.1132.000000
EDMONDS Jordan6282237728419516224344142123.354.437.489.3196.700000
EDWARDS Grant27974203020090050011012.405.443.432.3077.200000
EDWARDS Peter32762489310617404004240020065.427.471.528.34413.800000
EKLOF Per12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
ELKINS Tim13300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.000000
ELLEY Ian1181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.000000
ELLINGHAM Geof11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
ENGLAND E18621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.700000
ENLOW Chris15411000100100101.250.400.250.2435.000000
ENOMOTO Yujiro18269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.500000
ENRIQUEZ N12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
ERSKINE Eric10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
ESCALONA Giovanni85634981381913010512726507057450.384.442.514.3279.900000
ESSERY Brian12110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.000000
EVANS CJ17922100000300200.222.417.333.2713.500000
EVANS Mitch12921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.300000
EVERETT C14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
EVERETT Cody28600000000200100.000.250.000.1138.000000
EVERETT T256441313200401110011010.295.429.341.2785.100000
FABER Mick1383555000600300605.143.211.143.1306.300000
FARKAS Jordan310910117429001913320815.416.431.505.32013.600000
FARLEY James1213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.000000
FARR David14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
FARRAR D160541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.700000
FAUST Tyler11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
FENN James286682021410112311201403.309.405.397.2816.100000
FERGUSON Daniel1312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.400000
FERGUSON Paul111110000000000011.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
FERMOND Cedric2221675201300600505.313.500.625.3814.400000
FERNANDES A2141334000000010302.308.357.308.2384.700000
FERNANDEZ Daniel1101034100100000200.400.400.500.3055.000000
FERRIDGE Robert29430000000230100.000.556.000.2509.000000
FIGUEROA Pedro13210000000010001.000.333.000.1503.000000
FINNEY Mike15500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.300000
FISHER David3177151505011312412220119019.331.411.464.3019.300000
FISHER John111730000100400101.000.364.000.16411.000000
FISHER Riley26048111410080010201101.292.433.313.2735.500000
FITZPATRICK Tony3201844000200200700.222.300.222.1912.900000
FLAJSNER Max569581618310902810903.310.391.397.2757.700000
FLAYOL Maxime3115932230200201018201614.323.442.344.2857.200000
FLIPPANCE Martin14401000000000101.250.250.250.1754.000000
FLOOD Rory17633000000010000.500.571.500.3827.000000
FLORENCE Brandon2686310142007004101617.222.279.254.1894.300000
FLYNN Sean211087232550080019402308.287.436.345.2834.800000
FOLEY Luke755239115413332346123101540741131.340.525.468.3537.500000
FOLTYN Pavel212110139346012606122014025.337.397.426.2858.600000
FONSECA Rudi1151415000100100000.357.400.357.26915.000000
FORD Jamie37754201321181019302114.241.461.370.3003.700000
FORD Mike14311000000100200.333.500.333.3082.000000
FORSTER Clint12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
FOSTER F134301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.500000
FRANCIS Dave161508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.100000
FRANK Brian16503100200010200.600.667.800.5003.000000
FREDERICKS Clayton19893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.300000
FREEMAN Kevin15501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.500000
FRETHEIM Johnny1161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.300000
FRETHEIM Jonathan1221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.500000
FRETHEIM Jonny13200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.000000
FRETHIEM Johnny13302000000000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
FROSINA Justin42512035059100337613016045021.291.420.384.2855.600000
FUHRMANN Tony121210000001000001.0001.0001.000.7002.000000
FULFORD Andrew3151222000000300301.167.333.167.1925.000000
FULLAN Steve62131893245602213021003828.238.314.302.2175.600000
FURDON Kristen13300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.000000
FUSI-RUBIANO Will36959221952290181016017.322.406.576.3274.300000
GAGLIONI Mark18722000100100200.286.375.286.2404.000000
GALLUZZO Mark18711000100100200.143.250.143.1484.000000
GANDARA Jesus51441042816300145031402416.154.367.183.2116.000000
GANSTER Alex2584913164011301710811.327.414.469.3047.300000
GANTNER E110902000100100300.222.300.222.1913.300000
GARCIA Ren_110611010010300400.167.444.500.3252.500000
GARCIA Rick21651525678252663229005026.513.534.822.44633.000000
GARCIA T168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.200000
GARCIA Vince35753921500600310605.396.439.491.3209.500000
GARDEN Chris15953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.500000
GARDNER Kyle15037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.000000
GARIBAY Matthew14311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.000000
GARRETT Dave2128871822300152033302709.253.472.287.2844.700000
GARRIGAN Pat19652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.000000
GARTHWAITE Pete2205183486511223702173031113.355.415.470.3046.600000
GASKELL David4222011000000200400.050.136.050.0745.500000
GASKELL Mike1121223000000000300.250.250.250.1754.000000
GATRELL Alec42442034948210311230804628.236.354.256.2235.300000
GAYLE Stephen1222112000200100603.095.136.095.0853.700000
GAZZEI Paolo12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
GEORGE Rob468607140007012401603.233.299.233.1934.300000
GHOKA Jerry John19712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.000000
GIBBONS Michael13632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.100000
GIBBS D14401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.000000
GIBSON Miguel18701000000100400.143.250.143.1482.000000
GILBERT Andy41541443759170224107029013.410.437.569.33917.100000
GILBERT J110902100000100303.222.300.333.2183.300000
GILBERT Matt11513433102153233129507658049644.353.441.503.32410.500200
GILFORD Darren180661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.300000
GILLESPIE John1463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.000000
GILLESPIE Tom150421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.700000
GILMAN Adam15045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.900000
GITTEOS Cameron18621000100200102.167.375.167.2108.000000
GITTOES Cameron2111122000000000200.182.182.182.1275.500000
GLADDEN Dave15400000000100100.000.200.000.0905.000000
GLADIS Terence1302825000300200400.179.233.179.1507.500000
GLEN C11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
GODFREY Ben2151422100100100700.143.200.214.1442.100000
GODFREY Dan1211923000600200101.158.238.158.14721.000000
GOETZ Nic312397171500083121003126.155.303.155.1754.000000
GOGAN Ben7375294706090031515817066228.204.365.235.2235.700000
GOMEZ Josue12216411000006001102.063.318.125.1742.000000
GONCALVES Humberto3121001000010100500.100.182.100.1072.400000
GONCALVES Luis7442367939216504825616063141.251.362.322.2437.000000
GONZALES Christian112922000000300411.222.417.222.2433.000000
GONZALES Paul1272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.400000
GONZALEZ Francisco2746920293312300320705.420.459.594.35510.600000
GONZALEZ Franklin4212177647323355102427022123.412.535.661.4069.600000
GONZALEZ Karim18521001300300100.200.500.800.4258.000000
GONZALEZ Pau Sancho18711001300100100.143.250.571.2558.000000
GONZALEZ Xavier179693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.800000
GOODAY Marcus18611000300200501.167.375.167.2101.600000
GOTTSCHALK Daniel15310000000110100.000.400.000.1805.000000
GOTTWALD Ingo24838131410011001000706.368.500.395.3246.900000
GOUGH Martin4534110400060110101309.098.283.098.1524.100000
GOUGH Martyn37356121021072112201812.179.338.250.2154.100000
GOULD David41951386050101017004512042035.362.549.449.3594.600000
GOULDING Mark36157102340112004004110.404.443.526.33115.300000
GOWER Tony22521510110400310303.476.560.619.4078.300000
GRABOWSKI Doug18601100000200200.167.375.333.2524.000000
GRADY Todd16501000100010300.200.333.200.2002.000000
GRAY Bob19911000000000200.111.111.111.0784.500000
GRAY Joe211010001000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
GREEN Daniel12110000000100100.000.500.000.2252.000000
GREEN Liam410688151660130110613014.182.305.284.2083.500000
GREENAN Paul12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
GREENBERG Jason312610334293011400194015414.282.413.340.2718.400000
GREGORY Jamie4267239448020214413221043012.335.389.448.2876.200000
GRIFFIN Mark1141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.300000
GRIGGS Jason1181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.000000
GRIMES David1221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.300000
GRUENES Benjamin1706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.400000
GRUNDSTROM Niklas110832000000200210.250.400.250.2435.000000
GUERRERO Saul17600000000100500.000.143.000.0641.400000
GUILLEN Candido11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
GUNN Jim55445590004008101504.200.333.200.2003.600000
GUTIERREZ John1111011000010000200.100.100.100.0705.500000
HACKEL Ryan244401115400800310204.375.432.475.31322.000000
HACKNEY-ROSE Elijah37621000000100100.167.286.167.1707.000000
HACUNDA Mike18632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.000000
HADWIN Chris13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
HAIRSTON Gregg1796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.300000
HAMBLETON Daniel13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
HAMILTON Dave16600000000000200.000.000.000.0003.000000
HAMMER Mike2373367030800130602.212.297.394.2326.200000
HAMMER Pete414111057421121262126205041.382.504.545.36328.200000
HAMMER Peter21431162526200142024102829.224.362.241.2235.100000
HAND Luke2101002000000000300.200.200.200.1403.300000
HANDA Eric31951583751500390530201724.323.426.354.28011.500000
HANIKA Julius14411000000000300.250.250.250.1751.300000
HARDEVELD Arno1192201000100200601.045.125.045.0683.200000
HARE Louis594831322810181013002004.265.365.386.2604.700000
HARPER Phil14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
HARPER Stuart1313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.400000
HARPER-HORN Scott181736200100000102.353.353.471.2768.000000
HARRINGTON Aaron14301000000100100.333.500.333.3084.000000
HARRINGTON John134271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.000000
HARRIS Justin19722000201100200.286.333.286.2214.500000
HART David14832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.000000
HARTVIGSEN Kris12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
HARVEY O11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
HASLAM Graham151431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.300000
HASSAN Brendan1161457100300200202.500.563.571.3968.000000
HATHERLEY James21411182931100910193032031.263.379.271.2384.400000
HATT Charlie17702000000000310.286.286.286.2002.300000
HATT Tim16601000000000200.167.167.167.1173.000000
HAYDU Andy1181803000000000800.167.167.167.1172.300000
HAZARD Steven15311000000110100.333.600.333.3535.000000
HEATH Darren18633200100110003.500.625.833.4908.000000
HEFFLER Leo10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
HEIDECKER Oliver27410000000210101.000.429.000.1937.000000
HEMMING David248626162008018001406.258.338.290.2253.400000
HEMMINGER Gary15511010200000200.200.200.600.2402.500000
HENDERSON Gareth1161614100200000300.250.250.313.1915.300000
HENNING Tyler19531000000310100.200.556.200.3009.000000
HENSON Erick6186146375490141022910018121.370.497.452.33710.300000
HERBERT Phil3907118203015128601406.282.391.366.2676.400000
HERLITZIUS Rene1615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.200100
HERNANDEZ Alfredo12423313500200100200.565.583.783.45812.000000
HERRMANN Darryl1241832000010311601.111.273.111.1514.000000
HESLING Paul11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
HESSICK J1121201000000000101.083.083.083.05812.000000
HESTERBERG Matt2342695200300710910.192.382.269.2393.800000
HESTERBURG Matt241341111200600610812.324.439.382.2935.100000
HEWEY Jim1201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.700000
HICHE Cristobal42111567565202533004414012137.417.575.667.42517.600000
HICKAM Gene16455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.800000
HICKS Wesley1544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.000000
HICKS West1141243100000110301.250.357.333.2444.700000
HICKSON Kyle4196161525613144713265016019.348.446.516.33012.300000
HIGGINS Matt13300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.000000
HIGH Colton15400000100100100.000.200.000.0905.000000
HIGHTOWER Kevin1131201000100100611.083.154.083.0902.200000
HILLS Hayden1101001000000000500.100.100.100.0702.000000
HILLSDON H14740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.700000
HOBBS-BROWN Raef1887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.000000
HOLLANDS George2785914840073014202112.136.320.203.1953.700000
HONG Glen1161143000200410105.273.500.273.29316.000000
HOOKER Matt2363259000210210912.281.343.281.2254.000000
HORNE Rachael2141402000100000600.143.143.143.1002.300000
HORNER Max16411000000110200.250.500.250.2883.000000
HOROWITZ Alan14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
HOUSE D24139813110300110706.333.366.410.2675.900000
HOUSE Dave2806521212114001230514.323.450.431.31016.000000
HOUSE David315813033363002712233010010.277.392.300.25215.800000
HOUSE Jeff2483617134002001020604.361.521.472.3528.000000
HOUSE Larry167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.600000
HUANG Jen-Yi12201000100000100.500.500.500.3502.000000
HUCKINS Scott2181656201601100101.375.389.688.34718.000000
HUDSON Travis111922000000200310.222.364.222.2193.700000
HUGGETT Ray2615021184011401910807.360.459.500.3327.600000
HULKOWER H126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.300000
HURTADO Ambiorix5249230467718045303134034022.335.376.465.2867.300000
HUXLEY Adam5837310184009109003305.247.329.301.2242.500000
HYDE Ben33310000000000100.000.000.000.0003.000000
IRIE Takashi144371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.000000
ISHIBASHI Kota13300000000000000.000.000.000.0003.000000
IZUTTA Tomas14400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.300000
JACKSON Chris4181710000000100700.000.056.000.0252.600000
JACOBS Aaron15143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.100000
JARNET Steve31251111424700110013102516.216.304.279.2075.000000
JEFFERIES Steven19812000100100100.250.333.250.2139.000000
JEFFREY Ed31361212536811260011403006.298.375.405.2704.500000
JELTEMA Ken17168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.500000
JENNINGS Matt2201714100200510401.235.435.294.2695.000000
JENSEN Dave313210551342443611232015023.324.450.533.3368.800000
JEON Seong Won19922100000000201.222.222.333.1834.500000
JEWER J15401000000100200.250.400.250.2432.500000
JIMINEZ Manuel1151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.000000
JINNAH Alex1181423100110120302.214.353.286.2306.000000
JO Kihuem32091792954700420029103416.302.402.341.2666.100000
JOHNSON Brandon18611000000200000.167.375.167.2108.000000
JOHNSON Joshua1333056000400210900.200.273.200.1733.700000
JOHNSON Michael3675715236121210720612.404.485.649.38011.200000
JOHNSON Phil733527869758003720518074336.270.398.299.2544.500000
JOHNSSEN T15400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.300000
JOLLY J1121025000100200102.500.583.500.38812.000000
JONES Ben18831000000000200.125.125.125.0884.000000
JONES Garrett1302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.000000
JONES Graeme4464211113001100400803.262.326.333.2305.800000
JONES Michael1151212000100300311.167.333.167.1925.000000
JONES Wes140341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.000000
KAGANN Mike1171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.500000
KANTOR G15410000000100300.000.200.000.0901.700000
KANTOR Troy16146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.000000
KARSON Sam1261822000010700700.111.360.111.1903.700000
KASPERSKI Damien1211858300301200201.444.476.611.36710.500000
KAVANAUGH K119181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.800000
KAWCZYNSKI Wojciech1211845000500300600.278.381.278.2413.500000
KAWCZYNSKI Wojtek24339370003003101201.179.256.179.1603.600000
KECK Greg1443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.300000
KEMP Richard62462085767430504430004804.322.401.370.2735.100000
KENJO Nario1171602000100100500.125.176.125.1113.400000
KENNEDY Anthony12119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.500000
KEPRTA Alex255461490006008101510.196.327.196.1963.700000
KERR Mark1121225000100000302.417.417.417.2924.000000
KERR Tom15410000000100100.000.200.000.0905.000000
KERRY Dan27869182231114023301409.319.364.435.2725.600000
KETTLE Greg12100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.000000
KETTLE Nathan12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
KHAN Steve1544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.500000
KHOURI Chris11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
KIKEL Peter2554910131027004201310.265.345.408.2574.200000
KIM HB10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
KIM Woo15500000000000300.000.000.000.0001.700000
KIRBY Brooks1353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.000000
KIRKBY Ryan21491213744912301125101423.364.473.504.33910.600000
KJONTVEDT Prudence19903100100000200.333.333.444.2614.500000
KLIJN Richard268581616100100190011013.276.368.293.2396.200000
KLINO Eric2867816268001400800609.333.395.436.28714.300000
KNAACK Oliver10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
KNAPP Tom131213100200100200.250.308.333.2221.500000
KNAPP Wes140475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.000000
KNAPP Wesley1171302100300400600.154.353.231.2172.800000
KNIGHT Don215812750529231601300016025.409.519.583.3799.900000
KOBACK Ryan110713001100210000.429.600.857.48410.000000
KOBIERSKI Andy362529131001402620901.250.339.269.2206.900000
KOCHER Ken319815553423223112319031131.271.416.355.2766.400000
KODAMA Yoichi1141214000100200000.333.429.333.27614.000000
KOHLS Tim425120847455002965320033318.216.314.240.2027.600000
KOIKE K1131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.300000
KOLOJA Kyle1493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.200000
KOMA Yuji14131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.100000
KOMATSU Kei256413101007211020906.244.407.268.2506.200000
KOOPMAN Dennis15522010300000100.400.400.800.3805.000000
KRAMER Ted17644010300100003.667.7141.000.5717.000000
KREISBERG Spencer13325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.000000
KUCHARSKI Frank14401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.000000
KULINA Andy71921603642300452422403214.263.358.281.2316.000000
KUMETA Chris1171512000210100701.133.188.133.1182.400000
KURAMITSU Tony2574120130008201310407.317.491.317.30014.300000
KURLAND Berry23238681102001001706.211.231.289.1761.900000
KUZMICKAS Paul4851009140003006405101.140.218.140.1331.700000
LAING Norman218815954514314713241022028.321.406.403.2848.500000
LAING Phil2796729271222002910908.403.468.567.3538.800000
LANARIO Iain277656144006101010601.215.329.277.21712.800000
LANDGRAF Alberto16500000000100200.000.167.000.0753.000000
LANGE Chris42401936768941043032815038220.352.464.596.3586.300000
LANGTON Simon12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
LARWILL A15511000100000300.200.200.200.1401.700000
LAW Chas23431010000003001210.032.118.032.0612.800000
LAWRENCE Paul212710000000500401.000.417.000.1883.000000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Josh38773202351092194016012.315.414.411.2895.400000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Matthew12201100200000100.500.5001.000.4752.000000
LAWSON Tosh10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
LEAKE Marshall13200000000100200.000.333.000.1501.500000
LEAN Grant14400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.000000
LEBLANC Aaron15300000000200200.000.400.000.1802.500000
LEE Andrew149411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.100000
LEE Andy1423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.400000
LEHMANN John10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
LEMKE Adam25138141320113101110920.342.500.474.3435.700000
LENGYEL Jeremy15640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.600000
LEUNG Sam110911100100100100.111.200.222.14610.000000
LEVETT Mike16511000000100300.200.333.200.2002.000000
LEVSTEIN Art16421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.000000
LEWIS Freddie13311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.000000
LEWYS Jonathon1625181220070010101608.235.371.275.2363.900000
LICHEM Matthias12927731002002001000.111.172.148.1152.900000
LIDBETTER Guy51491342340502320111203415.299.358.381.2564.400000
LIEBENBERG Roddi841933310312325131126066316056122.369.483.730.4007.500200
LIEBERMAN Scott11000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.000000
LIME Steve17532100100110101.400.571.600.4077.000000
LIN Yuchih312410724358002002131012110.327.398.402.28010.300000
LINDAHL Sean11008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.800000
LINTERN George1147336511199241160676629089147.271.415.351.2755.300000
LINTERN Will1357245999125242393548221098515.272.403.353.2705.800000
LINTON Troy1413769100210210500.243.300.270.2038.200000
LINZY TJ111010000000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
LIPSTOCK Seth25400000000100010.000.200.000.0905.000000
LISI Edoardo110703000100300203.429.600.429.3775.000000
LIVINGSTONE Patrick13300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.000000
LLEWELYN Dylan15500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.500000
LOBB Martin3312936000400020703.207.258.207.1684.400000
LONGBOY Zack2302848000500110402.286.333.286.2217.500000
LOPEZ Jose1161343001500300100.231.375.462.28416.000000
LOPEZ Oscar12220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.000000
LORENZO Arley4270229778428104013325023145.367.450.498.32711.700000
LOSADA Leo1161522100301000500.133.125.200.1063.200000
LOUW Lance622418935651003370227602619.344.438.444.3088.600000
LOZANO Caesar41491362144802270112001607.324.376.426.2769.300000
MABIE Jon24837141312090110001005.351.479.486.3374.800000
MACDONALD Devan12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
MACDONALD Macaulie13300000000000300.000.000