Project COBB database

Modern top-tier career batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to single-season batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ANY

HR      
Click a player's name to open up a season-by-season breakdown

PLAYER SEASONS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO MVb BestBA MostHR MostRBI bTC
AZCUY Maikel1176064522728256134023701288151108257.437.507.750.4167.011641
POLE Simon967357122025972635224515726030330.454.508.785.42522.433422
BLOOMFIELD Alan13102479433729762931231111120170834107.374.499.592.37212.301111
LIEBENBERG Roddi841933310312325131126066316056122.369.483.730.4007.500200
DELZOPPO Grant14731563201217453261906712629196354.385.513.615.3857.601000
TRASK Ryan138386942092434742416918934101602104.350.451.533.3365.201110
DAVISON Gary753644712017044320127156719073312.380.476.626.3717.310100
CAIN Cody10657520183199423191860137447055619.383.489.585.36611.900010
WARD Darrin1492175722025952121619719138161107835.342.449.506.3288.600010
ALCANTARA Edwin539534912513926115115042418037149.398.458.607.35810.711211
BIRD Ryan838531511516046415119074913018327.508.578.822.46621.431110
McDONALD Jeff637528986982231510103737046124.339.478.592.3638.200000
MATTHEWS Phil1452145187145381141016438220102213.322.398.503.3055.100000
THOMPSON Brad1991170326125742201423721818080129261.366.490.542.3567.101000
ARREVILLAGAS Luis41811605775201137402190023038.469.519.850.4467.900000
BATES Ian22211726658641347243111142022.337.459.645.3685.300000
POLLARD Steve214313042486013360011202908.369.427.715.3714.900000
SIERRA Oscar7563444142155312131165710360101162.349.471.516.3415.600000
GILBERT Matt11513433102153233129507658049644.353.441.503.32410.500200
MOSCA Maurizio12804663206225356121571261176092358.339.439.465.3148.700000
SOSA Jose841339070121231129704166065644.310.344.467.2716.400000
DIXON Rhys41951636267190116905207030017.411.482.730.3996.500100
WILESMITH Keith218717179861861110401150011035.503.540.871.46117.000000
LANGE Chris42401936768941043032815038220.352.464.596.3586.300000
MALIHOUDIS Alex84893981441633461091015238056369.410.517.601.3838.711000
STEWART Michael52652136671212105927376050213.333.433.592.3435.300000
COLDIRON Kevin64793831481484249145114765023019.386.479.587.36220.800000
GRUBB Dennis184693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.011111
OSBORN Michael18975794206242492916771415550138355.305.415.406.2887.100000
PERRY Craig11796692160235652821021185606179.340.411.474.30313.000010
ACKLEY Chris5278243848429278525244023020.346.406.568.32512.101000
BARWICK Ryan2150122455717575200244014012.467.567.861.47010.711000
CUNLIFFE Brendan41741552855907340414101409.355.402.548.31812.400000
RANCE Rob14509449100134225776101379076248.298.363.416.2676.700000
CARR Kevin410389303482620119501505.382.462.719.3876.900100
CLARK Phil11565460152144306610173914069250.313.428.443.3048.201000
GARCIA Rick21651525678252663229005026.513.534.822.44633.000000
MILLER Jon1565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.000110
PEREZ Jose2101824031616280215204112.378.475.695.38825.300000
RIGBY Mark1725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.000010
ROBERTS Adam8362298102103212650214416016846.346.454.490.32722.600000
STEWART Dexter721818629521206361125504018.280.378.441.2805.500000
VISSER Martin8397341989912168045461082367.290.372.384.2634.800000
VON ROSENBACH Alex7242242729218467101267025228.380.453.562.3449.700000
BULLOCK Paul312410228405052302173023017.392.484.588.3655.400000
ESCALONA Giovanni85634981381913010512726507057450.384.442.514.3279.900000
GONZALEZ Franklin4212177647323355102427022123.412.535.661.4069.600000
HICHE Cristobal42111567565202533004414012137.417.575.667.42517.600000
MAITLAND Matt1046934999892205741782300117116.255.429.361.2844.000000
TAIT Brett29272373992540021800613.542.620.931.51115.300110
WILLIAMS Daniel16857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.011010
BELL Lamont2544725215142200700704.447.519.851.4467.700000
BROWN Stephen61291083037714242211601924.343.425.537.3266.800000
CHESTERTON Richard63863289411426648102542024632.348.440.500.32316.100000
CLARKE Michael6241203525781445122411058021.281.383.389.2704.200000
DOUGLAS Dennis310086172530490014004304.291.390.465.2922.300000
DUTTON Martyn4264223629022145205279023116.404.477.565.35611.500000
FOLEY Luke755239115413332346123101540741131.340.525.468.3537.500000
HERLITZIUS Rene1615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.200100
HICKSON Kyle4196161525613144713265016019.348.446.516.33012.300000
HURTADO Ambiorix5249230467718045303134034022.335.376.465.2867.300000
JENSEN Dave313210551342443611232015023.324.450.533.3368.800000
OCON Mike25550242810042001400508.560.5821.000.51211.000000
PIKE Alex7243189475511245419242004534.291.409.434.2935.400000
RODRIGUEZ Alberto64643811281313054101256710066189.344.449.480.3227.000000
SAUR Mike5234172736514244802591038019.378.534.552.3786.200000
STOKA Dean284602821604181020301011.350.530.650.4018.400000
URBANAVICIUS Marius4321269718616445224406044155.320.414.454.3007.300000
WILEY Ed21008741381124170013009016.437.510.747.41611.100000
YAP Henry121189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.000000
ALLEN Danny1272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.400000
BLOSE John743133910191202348107714077456.268.423.366.2825.600000
BUFKIN Derek1433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.800000
CASKEY Charlie85474281481332953675210660109384.311.452.423.3095.010000
CLACKETT Kieran1787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.300000
DENHAM Robert3257194846811133533552046059.351.492.464.3375.600000
DODWELL Julian15040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.100000
FARLEY James1213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.000000
FROSINA Justin42512035059100337613016045021.291.420.384.2855.600000
GONZALEZ Xavier179693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.800000
HAIRSTON Gregg1796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.300000
HOLOWATY Jason632327410611622235714359026151.423.497.551.36112.401000
KANTOR Troy16146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.000000
KNIGHT Don215812750529231601300016025.409.519.583.3799.900000
LINTERN Will1357245999125242393548221098515.272.403.353.2705.800000
LOPEZ Oscar12220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.000000
LOUW Lance622418935651003370227602619.344.438.444.3088.600000
MURPHY Kevin51591313737343350223302806.282.396.435.2875.700000
PASKVAN Joe2104923330403250111001109.326.394.467.2949.500000
PIERCE Lee929023281102251136904513023010.440.538.681.41212.600000
ROBERTS Jason411298263260328118402205.327.396.480.2985.100000
SAIONJI Kimiyoshi84483669699121377246415159222.270.396.333.2627.600000
SALAS Abelardo16349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.610100
SCALES Matt210085233180325001230902.365.460.565.34811.100000
SSALI Tim73283138394183342003810070141.300.393.406.2784.700000
TRETHEWAY David356511418213201900707.353.443.608.3518.000000
TRUSCOTT Rhian39380162930314029201216.363.430.513.3227.800000
WARD Dean105544211451208337514114140100135.285.448.340.2875.500000
WHITTON Steve1615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.000000
ADAM Stuart1103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.900000
AIZPURUA Victor32582029681161239025550201108.401.534.520.37012.900000
ALMANZAR Roberto4210173474810122413312019115.277.388.382.27011.100000
ATWOOD Harry75403942131322442111251344141082.335.503.431.33413.200000
AYALA Alain51281192435512160072027015.294.344.403.2564.700000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BROWN Conner3110951823302130010502702.242.345.337.2404.100000
BRUSH Kevin28066262491217009502007.364.475.621.3694.000000
CARTER John412310031287021810220015011.280.410.410.2878.200000
CASPE Russ161352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.300000
CIUPPANI Gian Luca3524215218022011710415.500.569.833.46413.000000
CLAYTON Geoff3107100141961216214002127.190.219.330.1815.100000
CLOSE Michael26959914102120010001303.237.348.356.2465.300000
COLLINS Henry1156643210412315102578792250122344.285.432.380.2894.600000
CONDINO Antoine21098635332521902201015018.384.495.593.3717.300000
COTTER Byron41741373846902421626401214.336.439.445.30914.500000
COWARD Ian31541292524512230117615607.186.307.287.2102.800000
CRAMMAN Jonathon1059646116713936121131069326063163.302.440.397.2979.500000
CROOK Ray262502015212150010201101.300.435.500.3215.600000
DELBORELLO John1262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.000000
DIX James2454012140021000300305.350.395.500.30315.000000
DIX Jamie213711649409023821153016015.345.430.474.3128.600000
DONOVAN Evan419016438451502230222203614.274.363.402.2645.300000
DUGGAN Fraser63332547597191260024829029231.382.523.488.35711.500000
DUNNING Matthew2161502002000010501.133.188.533.2183.200000
EATON James4184159404410022713183061026.277.355.377.2543.000000
EVANS Mitch12921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.300000
FULLAN Steve62131893245602213021003828.238.314.302.2175.600000
FUSI-RUBIANO Will36959221952290181016017.322.406.576.3274.300000
GARDEN Chris15953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.500000
GARRIGAN Pat19652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.000000
GARTHWAITE Pete2205183486511223702173031113.355.415.470.3046.600000
GILBERT Andy41541443759170224107029013.410.437.569.33917.100000
GILFORD Darren180661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.300000
GILLESPIE John1463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.000000
GRIGGS Jason1181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.000000
HART David14832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.000000
HOBBS-BROWN Raef1887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.000000
JOHNSON Michael3675715236121210720612.404.485.649.38011.200000
KIKEL Peter2554910131027004201310.265.345.408.2574.200000
KIRKBY Ryan21491213744912301125101423.364.473.504.33910.600000
KOCHER Ken319815553423223112319031131.271.416.355.2766.400000
KOLOJA Kyle1493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.200000
LAING Phil2796729271222002910908.403.468.567.3538.800000
LENGYEL Jeremy15640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.600000
LIDBETTER Guy51491342340502320111203415.299.358.381.2564.400000
LOZANO Caesar41491362144802270112001607.324.376.426.2769.300000
MAKSYMCHUK Pavel31401083832402280228202509.296.443.389.2975.600000
MARCELINO Oscar2666424298021800200203.453.470.672.37933.000000
MARTINEZ Reiniel817215138551252370117303709.364.436.550.3344.600000
MASON Rob378651313002210112001323.200.321.292.2176.000000
MATTHEWS Chris3857712182029005302111.234.306.338.2224.000000
McQUEARY-ENNIS Aeden13832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.700000
MILNER Clint39686162561223126101615.291.337.453.2656.000000
MINOWA Yasu2584915213021503600706.429.466.612.3638.300000
MORRIS Samuel137348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.000000
NEFFENDORF Moose51361222535332290410001805.287.331.410.2517.601000
OATES Kevin27265242236217016001206.338.389.662.3406.000000
ORIOYE Ade212611336406022010102022024.354.416.460.3025.700000
OZOLINS S143361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.500000
PHILLIPS Maurice3101873234142260014002009.391.475.563.3555.100000
PRETORIUS Jarrod2115105294612122901840409.438.492.629.37828.811000
QUINONES Daniel48265151310270016102013.200.366.308.2424.100000
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA Jose141321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.100000
SCHMITT William16855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.000000
SOAN Ryan18980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.900000
SOMERS Julian4233187746524126002404042217.348.468.519.3405.500000
SPAULDING Matt61311102825702220018302402.227.351.345.2445.500000
STRAIN Graham4284232627113124201464132228.306.428.397.2928.900000
SWARTZ Adam29378122851216139201713.359.424.526.3225.501000
TAYLOR Joe4106842133412200020201225.393.519.536.3678.800000
TUCKER Edward17766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.600010
TUTTLE Curtis115964102500510210.444.6671.222.6067.500000
VAZQUEZ Moises26762131940217003201207.306.358.468.2785.600000
VINALL Callum62381885864152245223413041129.340.468.473.3295.800000
WENER Adin134301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.800000
WILLEMBURG Brett1201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.000000
YOUNG Ian1635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.900000
ALLEN Trevor52732138191220148123622015231.427.546.545.38218.200000
AMENDOLA Mike292742633121122121320509.446.527.676.40618.400000
ARIANNE Karim415812930357012815129124017.271.361.349.2506.600000
AUGUST Kevin12826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.000000
BARNES Chad2106703625601220231309026.357.557.486.37211.800000
BEGLEY Tim1181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.000000
BENTON Shawn1696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.800000
BERGMAN Grant2120103344113112110133018017.398.479.573.3596.700000
BERNABEL Yvan1342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.300000
BERUTICH Joe319316836537412512201028031.315.387.423.2806.900000
BHANDAL Singh149409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.800000
BISARO Dave2121155101100100102.455.500.818.43012.000000
BOARDMAN Jonathan41331132334611150018202405.301.406.398.2825.500000
BUCKINGHAM Phil2211837101600300400.389.476.611.3675.300000
CABALLERO Alberto2705324215217001520705.396.543.623.40010.000000
CARTER Brian1141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.000000
CATTERMOLE Mike1536931253758013952437090330.240.343.276.2234.100000
CHANG Alex189622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.900000
CHETWYND Josh624120049881401671729407310.440.504.525.35834.400010
CHIN Haydn18612001400110000.333.500.833.4338.000000
CLAFFEY Tim314713354416212100140013026.308.374.406.27011.300000
CLARKE Martin19934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.500000
CLEMETT Alistair617813335357012321311104609.263.438.338.2813.900000
COKE Leigh57262121530113017202211.242.333.339.2353.300000
CORNISH Andy3115901826901230216701537.289.426.422.2977.700000
CROSS Andy152471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.400000
DAVIES-VALDEZ Rod211110131487213105500805.475.477.614.36813.900000
DAVIS Ben74093069783100154728810071151.271.446.314.2795.800000
DE LA ROSA Hairon1231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.700000
DEAL Brandon38076212660114003101208.342.375.461.2846.700000
DEAN Jacob416013437459111511214028123.336.438.440.3075.700000
DEGRACIA Antoine12220230011002001000.150.227.300.1772.200000
DICKINSON Liam1443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.500000
EDMONDS Jordan6282237728419516224344142123.354.437.489.3196.700000
FERMOND Cedric2221675201300600505.313.500.625.3814.400000
FISHER David3177151505011312412220119019.331.411.464.3019.300000
FOLTYN Pavel212110139346012606122014025.337.397.426.2858.600000
FORD Jamie37754201321181019302114.241.461.370.3003.700000
FREDERICKS Clayton19893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.300000
GANSTER Alex2584913164011301710811.327.414.469.3047.300000
GIBBONS Michael13632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.100000
GILMAN Adam15045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.900000
GONZALEZ Francisco2746920293312300320705.420.459.594.35510.600000
GONZALEZ Karim18521001300300100.200.500.800.4258.000000
GONZALEZ Pau Sancho18711001300100100.143.250.571.2558.000000
GOULDING Mark36157102340112004004110.404.443.526.33115.300000
GREEN Liam410688151660130110613014.182.305.284.2083.500000
GREENBERG Jason312610334293011400194015414.282.413.340.2718.400000
GREGORY Jamie4267239448020214413221043012.335.389.448.2876.200000
HAMMER Pete414111057421121262126205041.382.504.545.36328.200000
HARRINGTON John134271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.000000
HASLAM Graham151431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.300000
HENSON Erick6186146375490141022910018121.370.497.452.33710.300000
HERBERT Phil3907118203015128601406.282.391.366.2676.400000
HICKS Wesley1544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.000000
HOUSE Dave2806521212114001230514.323.450.431.31016.000000
HOUSE Larry167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.600000
HUCKINS Scott2181656201601100101.375.389.688.34718.000000
HUGGETT Ray2615021184011401910807.360.459.500.3327.600000
IRIE Takashi144371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.000000
JEFFREY Ed31361212536811260011403006.298.375.405.2704.500000
JIMINEZ Manuel1151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.000000
JONES Garrett1302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.000000
JONES Wes140341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.000000
KAVANAUGH K119181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.800000
KERRY Dan27869182231114023301409.319.364.435.2725.600000
KOBACK Ryan110713001100210000.429.600.857.48410.000000
KOIKE K1131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.300000
KREISBERG Spencer13325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.000000
LAING Norman218815954514314713241022028.321.406.403.2848.500000
LEMKE Adam25138141320113101110920.342.500.474.3435.700000
LEVSTEIN Art16421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.000000
LINTERN George1147336511199241160676629089147.271.415.351.2755.300000
LOPEZ Jose1161343001500300100.231.375.462.28416.000000
MARSHMAN Roger111934001300100300.444.500.778.4193.700000
MARTINEZ Liorkis1564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.000000
MAYFIELD Lee4382326107142307180210413055080.436.489.580.3656.902000
McCLURE Patrick16613001100000100.500.5001.000.4756.000000
MINKKENEN Jim2564517186211502900608.400.482.689.3899.300000
MORGAN Kevin1191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.800000
MULLER Darrin36858121601111108101609.276.373.362.2584.300000
MULVANEY Matt14137711201000310401.297.366.432.27310.300000
NAUMCZIK George4746314206012012800601.317.384.460.28812.300000
NIEDRINGHAUS Kevin412710333343111502175013018.330.441.408.3009.800000
O'BRIEN Jeff18744101200100003.571.6251.143.5678.000000
O'DELL Seb416814627284012501138037014.192.292.240.1914.500000
OLLIVARES Pedro14312101000000000.667.6672.000.8004.000000
O'MARA Mike28369152220118021200601.319.410.391.28213.800000
OYAMA Yasu2675491440190210001406.259.364.389.2614.800000
PACANINS Francisco1232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.600000
PEARCE Aiden14840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.000000
PERELMUTER Jake1252475001600100110.208.240.333.19125.000000
PEREZ Leo38264232072116019802111.313.451.531.33641.000000
PEREZ Rodolfo314812030389113202260025213.317.432.433.3035.900000
PILCHER Iain146418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.800000
POTGIETER Leon16762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.300000
POWELL M170581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.000000
POWER Brendan281571719501141121208012.333.519.474.35210.100000
PRASAD Mahendra1564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.700000
PRICE Mark2695919213018008201709.356.449.458.3174.100000
PRIOR Ryan238276113011202720205.407.526.630.39419.000000
QUINONES Jessie2715871460111018401100.241.366.397.2646.500000
RAVCO Mike14221001100200000.500.7502.000.8384.000000
REBER Ken2958326313111820820909.373.441.470.31610.600000
RIFFLE Conor7300263868815113010588040029.335.468.411.3137.500000
RINIKER Ryan2121234101200000300.333.333.667.3174.000000
ROBB Dave1262226001600400701.273.385.409.2753.700000
ROBERTS Ethan42021873752601296261052033.278.301.326.2173.900000
RODRIGUEZ Miguel41701323438511240234202608.288.435.364.2876.500000
ROHRLACH Josh18812001300000000.250.250.625.2698.000000
ROWLAND Dustin135267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.000000
ROWLANDS Tom24640914121900420807.350.435.550.3335.800000
RUBLE D1221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.000000
SAHKER Harvey415111846386113023235021013.322.443.415.3037.200000
SANTOS Dan41481233535611291121201726.285.395.374.2718.700000
SHEPPARD Gordon624521335579013401191003059.268.354.324.2408.200000
SIMMONS Steve7305214705710117206821046121.266.482.285.2886.600000
SMYTH Alan1141431001300000100.071.071.286.10414.000000
SOLTVEDT Matt17663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.900000
ST CLAIR Ripley23531470015003101100.226.314.323.2223.200000
STEFAN Greg12213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.300000
STOCKMANN Matt18812001400000000.250.250.625.2698.000000
TALBOT Nick15432001100010003.500.6001.250.5835.000000
TRASK Michael52972308976171137035014050137.330.471.426.3195.900000
TRUELSON Chuck3131106292531119121840906.236.362.311.24114.600000
TUCKER John189723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.100000
TUCKER Martin52982427998223152423812019412.405.503.533.36015.701000
TURNER Owen2735715191017001240615.333.479.404.31712.200000
UHLENHAKE John178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.900000
UHRMAN Jim1322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.000000
UNSELL Robbie5321228132902171533479110340113.395.559.561.3929.400000
UPFILL Ross1161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.000000
UST Paul15243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.000000
VALLEJO Joel Aybar1241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.000000
VERNON Paul12298259416311012751247068310.243.323.297.2204.400000
VILLANUEVA Johan268551416401121111101907.291.412.418.2903.600000
VLIELANDER Alex1191665001400300301.313.421.500.3146.300000
WAKELEY Brett1403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.400000
WHITTON Daniel4195150234912512070371044110.327.463.493.3324.400000
WILSON Reid2534791551110105001902.319.385.532.3062.800000
WINSTON Roy14741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.900000
WOODS Callum5215168635712113271345025026.339.462.440.3188.600000
WOOLCOCK M1211442001100610001.143.429.357.28221.000000
YAMAZAKI Taka19813001100100101.375.444.750.3889.000000
YOUNG Ashley1191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.000000
YOUNG Craig13726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.400000
ZERR Trent250411170014009002605.171.320.244.2051.900000
ZONDRA Tomas3323277201300010801.219.242.375.2034.000000
ABBOTT Matt191792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.400000
ABERNETHY Thomas191542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.800000
ABOUCHAR Craig26410000000200002.000.333.000.1506.000000
ABRAHAMS A12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
ABRAHAMS Grant1685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.500000
ACKERMANN Robert154439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.900000
ADAMO Roberto17712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.000000
ADKINS Devin13428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.100000
AGACKI Pawel12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
AGARIO Atsushi13328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.800000
AGUILERA Louie251401060004006501304.150.333.150.1883.900000
AHERN Christopher12100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.000000
AIDA Dai2242044000100400501.200.333.200.2004.800000
ALEXANDER Kirk14301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.000000
ALEXSOV Viktor11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
ALLEN Dave13310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
ALLSOP Jason134331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.000000
ALMONTE Edwin14311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.000000
ALMONTE Ron25651812000200410404.235.304.235.19514.000000
ALVAREZ Juan12624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.700000
ALVAREZ Tomas139281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.000000
ANDERSON Bryan19421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.500000
ANDERSON Pepe22523221001002001210.087.160.130.1052.100000
ANDERSON Rob12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
ANTHONY Rob2179128674492023233511011032.344.508.445.34016.300000
ANTONIK Jeff314812238427002102231025116.344.446.402.3015.900000
ANTONIO Li977641415010601102028010.234.351.266.2242.800000
APONTE Rick1474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.200000
ARANGO Osvaldo12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
ARIETA Ross71781493042100225118403604.282.372.289.2404.900000
ARMSTRONG Tom1121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.000000
ARNOTT Jim10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
ARRIVE Nicholas1131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.200000
ASHTON Steve15401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.000000
ASMUNSSEN B13100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.000000
ATKINSON Craig14400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.000000
ATKINSON-WARNE Billy24311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.000000
AUCHTERLOUNIE Paul110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.300000
AUSTIN Pat167581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.400000
AYALA Ernie1161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.000000
AYLING Matt430525465728202361422037040.283.388.331.2578.200000
BABB J1211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.000000
BADENHORST Duane1111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.700000
BADENHORST Tyler1201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.900000
BAIRD David13302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.000000
BALBUENA Roberto155471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.200000
BALCAZAR Luis13300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.000000
BALLENTINE B10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
BANDY T16254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.200000
BANKS Cameron149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.300000
BARNES Simon13123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.800000
BARNES Steve114911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.300000
BARNHOLDEN Daniel13227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.600000
BARRETT Brian1221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.300000
BARRETT Joe111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.000000
BARTON Alan1141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.600000
BASHAW Josh1101010000000000400.000.000.000.0002.500000
BASHAW Nathan1635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.000000
BATES Jason12100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.000000
BATIGLINI Alberto14321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.000000
BEARD Simon14236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.000000
BEARNE Neil15500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.500000
BEAUJON Jorge41941752046910310211602542.263.325.326.2287.800000
BEDARD David154441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.700000
BEEBLE Matt1159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.000000
BEGLANE Will14401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.000000
BENEDETTI Mauricio13227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.400000
BENNETT Nathan2221956200100200400.316.381.421.2775.500000
BENNETT R11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
BERGLUND Andy2262165300300140200.238.385.381.26813.000000
BERK Brandon2282586110400300902.240.321.360.2353.100000
BERK Brooke12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
BERTOCCI Marco13310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.000000
BERUTICH Gus247371116410601720907.432.532.595.3885.200000
BIBBY Richard528325444754003820245051021.295.367.311.2435.500000
BIONDO Stefano1211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.500000
BIRO Tamas12211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
BISNETT Brandon417914429374102722247024214.257.384.299.2487.500000
BISTLINE Manny1211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.300000
BLACK Isra14300000000100300.000.250.000.1131.300000
BLACKMAN Dave1121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.000000
BLACKMAN Stuart1191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.500000
BLADON M111732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.500000
BLAIR Greg1776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.400000
BLANCO Rafael1272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.000000
BLASKETT George15522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.000000
BLEDNICK Daniel145351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.500000
BLIDE Brandon1121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.000000
BOGGS Craig212510229296101600212026014.284.416.363.2784.800000
BOGLE James2141302200300100700.154.214.308.1732.000000
BOHEN Carl18801000000000700.125.125.125.0881.100000
BOHLEN Steve15422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.000000
BOHN Dexter27458282000091010507024.345.479.345.30210.600000
BOLDEN Gerald17722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.000000
BOLUFER Ernesto2121101000000010210.091.167.091.0986.000000
BONSOR Adrian2473710110106109001013.297.435.351.2834.700000
BONUS Marty35060111630070111201215.267.392.317.2564.200000
BOORMAN David19731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.800000
BOUDIER Chris1121011000000200501.100.250.100.1382.400000
BOUTIN Herve418915630537003725194052018.340.413.385.2823.600000
BOWMAN Josh14400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.300000
BOYD John736528884688003872607180228.236.378.264.2364.600000
BRAINE Chris1403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.000000
BRANDT Carlos14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
BRAY Matt31591382532520222114404033.232.318.297.2184.000000
BRAY Tom31451082633800280127902808.306.476.380.3095.200000
BRICK Mark236301014200400510400.467.556.533.3839.000000
BRISCOE Mark110813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.000000
BRISCOMB Sean1121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.000000
BROOKE Robert247656120005004201202.185.254.185.1603.900000
BROOKER Justin1181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.600000
BROOKS James24333560103009101203.182.372.242.2283.600000
BROWN Chris14301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.000000
BROWN Ian17601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.500000
BRUCE Robert25044512200610401904.273.333.318.2305.600000
BRUSSARD Coty110621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.500000
BURKE Rick2101011000000000300.100.100.100.0703.300000
BURNIE Robert1756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.300000
BUT Boris31313000000000001000.000.000.000.0001.300000
BUYS Steven23210000000010000.000.333.000.1503.000000
BYOK Nick22924141002003201101.167.310.208.1922.600000
BYRNE Warwick115921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.500000
CAHOIN C15320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.500000
CAMMAROSANO Louis1373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.200000
CANE James51491301424200121020304615.185.307.200.1883.200000
CAO L12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
CARABALLO Noel15550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.500000
CARESS Brodie1191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.200000
CARESS Jake12822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.000000
CARNEY Bob19910000100000500.000.000.000.0001.800000
CARRANZA Hector1161310000000300300.000.188.000.0845.300000
CARREL Wesley18914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.000000
CARROLL Liam1033326754604003251461206729.225.362.240.2235.000000
CARSON Scott1292566000200400500.240.345.240.2155.800000
CARTER Nick5314265637116003834357029327.268.363.328.24610.800000
CASAL Carlos722219336498002602234029213.254.342.295.2287.700000
CASAL Junior412710823304001420152029018.278.376.315.2484.400000
CASCIELLO Alberto1473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.400000
CAST Mike25956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.400000
CASTRO Christopher11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
CASTRO Luis267561016100160010101203.286.403.304.2575.600000
CASTRO Minyete1141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.000000
CATT Perrin17722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.000000
CAUDILLO Nicholas14411000100000100.250.250.250.1754.000000
CAUDILLO Nick1191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.000000
CELUSZAK Matt2151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.000000
CERKVENIK Brian2322967000300300700.241.313.241.2014.600000
CHADWICK John239292520020010001200.172.385.241.2333.300000
CHAMBERS Zack184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.300000
CHANDLER Rory1504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.200000
CHAPMAN Ken112814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.000000
CHARNLEY Brad122220000000000001.0001.0001.000.7002.000000
CHAVEZ Nolan14300000010000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
CHEN Alan16411000000200301.250.500.250.2882.000000
CHENAUSKY Nick2585216152004005202122.288.373.327.25029.000000
CHESTERTON Phil28611000010100200.167.286.167.1704.000000
CHESTNEY Louis52061693442510272132203638.249.373.290.2405.700000
CHIVVIS Charlie12118020000003001000.111.238.111.1352.100000
CHOUDHURY Rafique2292474010100410502.167.310.250.2025.800000
CHRISTENSEN Rick727122178729305108365042019.326.419.394.2876.500000
CHRISTOFFERSON Cory1131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.000000
CHRISTOFOROU Andy12100000000100100.000.500.000.2252.000000
CHRISTOFOROU Chris1363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.000000
CHU Justin15412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.000000
CIOTTI Giovanni110900000000100300.000.100.000.0453.300000
CLARK Andrew256454600010011001512.133.304.133.1703.700000
CLARK Gabbie13311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.000000
CLARK Jim169521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.900000
CLARK Joseph261555110004004202203.200.279.200.1752.800000
CLARKE Sandy13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
CLEARY Rich19822000100100300.250.333.250.2133.000000
CLONEN Mac117833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.700000
COCKS Philip13430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.000000
COFFEY Jason357371213100110216201004.351.544.378.3395.700000
COHEN Jeff131211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.000000
COKE Jason52926362005012001001.231.276.308.2012.900000
COLEMAN Louis244381411200401500502.289.364.342.2498.800000
COLLINS Dan3151321000000200102.077.200.077.10915.000000
COLLINS Patrick19721000100200203.143.333.143.1864.500000
COLLINS Paul216512756556503900371013019.433.564.559.39312.700000
COLVIN Ian1111543000000700600.200.455.200.2551.800000
CONLEY Benjamin1604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.500000
CONNARE Vincent211210011191009117301711.190.261.200.1686.600000
CONVENTO Matteo27262102321010117101401.371.437.435.3055.100000
COOK Chris2332333100010900613.130.375.174.2125.500000
COOK Derrick31209834436002801174014012.439.533.500.3658.600000
COOLEY C14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
COOPER Ash2201914100301000700.211.200.263.1562.900000
COOPER Matthew25142662102009001903.143.294.238.1922.700000
COPPESS James1131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.300000
CORISH Spencer13831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.000000
CORNELL Conrad131281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.300000
CORNISH Adam140317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.700000
CORWIN Jim21199341323401700260011027.344.487.462.33510.800000
COUDOUNAS Kypros455437710020011101807.163.345.186.2023.100000
COUGHLAN Bryn28413000000310100.750.875.750.5818.000000
COWELL Angus19810000000100300.000.111.000.0503.000000
COWLAND Tom15448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.000000
COXFORD Adam17711000200000601.143.143.143.1001.200000
COYNE Tom16603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.000000
CRAIG Richard24335970006008001000.200.349.200.2074.300000
CREE Kieran14110000000300000.000.750.000.3384.000000
CRINION Brad497791221400301116001300.266.385.316.2537.500000
CRITCHER D11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
CROOKS Daniel268462516100161117308012.348.537.370.3348.500000
CROXFORD Adam13301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.000000
CRUTE Aaron10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
CRUZ German13100000000200100.000.667.000.3003.000000
CULLEN Junior470669131006004001816.197.243.212.1623.900000
CULLEN Marty61771612044400230012411822.273.339.298.2279.800000
CULVER Kevin112922100100210501.222.417.333.2712.400000
CURRAN Brett1191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.200000
D'ALESANDRO Rick175582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.000000
DALMASI Carlos12201000100000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
DANSKIN J12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
DAVID Clayton26254791004016101611.167.258.185.1623.900000
DAVIDS Shaheed18711100000100000.143.250.286.1848.000000
DAVIS Paul12200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.000000
DAVISON Haydn410072181830020122320723.250.434.292.26814.300000
DE CAIRES Eduardo613811228225002203212029312.196.326.241.2074.800000
DE LA CRUZ Hector25751672003002401832.137.228.176.1473.200000
DE LIMA Warren18822100100000101.250.250.375.2068.000000
DELLARA Bill426522557616002742304032123.271.364.298.2388.300000
DELZOPPO Blair12722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.500000
DEMSEY Michael1302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.000000
DENVER Colin1221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.000000
DEPABLOS Reny15501000000000000.200.200.200.1405.000000
DESAI Billy15500000000000300.000.000.000.0001.700000
DESAI Sagar1131110000000200700.000.154.000.0691.900000
DEWEY Wayne13312000100000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
DI FONZO Andrea2231968210300400202.421.522.632.39311.500000
DIAZ Carlos52201884050700270224602226.266.364.303.23910.000000
DIAZ Cesar135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.700000
DIAZ Eduardo1302567000300500300.280.400.280.25010.000000
DIAZ Emilio12211000000000100.500.500.500.3502.000000
DIAZ Juan315112536386302411204016015.304.413.400.2869.400000
DIEPSTRA Jamie15400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.300000
DILLLON Stuart11000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.000000
DIMITROV Aspi315812621243001430235034117.190.338.214.2064.600000
DIMITROV Ilya21100000000000101.000.000.000.0001.000000
DIMITROV Kal12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
DIMOV Dimtcho173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.400000
DINELLI Mauro1141012100300310202.200.429.300.2687.000000
DINGES Jared18621000100200000.167.375.167.2108.000000
DIX Earl1201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.900000
DIXON Bryn24737952009015401501.135.298.189.1813.100000
DIXON Richard14110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.000000
DOHERTY Jamie15500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.500000
DONALDSON David3194160324492036132010021114.275.383.356.2629.200000
DONNELLY Ryan11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
DOOLEY Bill11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
DORER Dominic16610000000000200.000.000.000.0003.000000
DOS SANTOS Alcindo3212103000100000520.143.143.143.1004.200000
DOS SANTOS Jose32321010000002001001.048.130.048.0712.300000
DOUGLAS Guy23302000000000100.667.667.667.4673.000000
DOWNS John2282737100000100400.259.286.296.2037.000000
DREIBUS Tony14436440003105201603.111.256.111.1432.800000
DUJARDIN Vianney11816110001011001001.063.111.063.0661.800000
DUNCOMBE Jamie12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
DUNN Nathan1241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.000000
DUNNE Ronan213720000000420508.000.462.000.2082.600000
EAKINS Chris114922000100230410.222.500.222.2813.500000
EARL Mark13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
EDGOOSE Dan14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
EDGOOSE Sam14300000000100200.000.250.000.1132.000000
EDWARDS Grant27974203020090050011012.405.443.432.3077.200000
EDWARDS Peter32762489310617404004240020065.427.471.528.34413.800000
EKLOF Per12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
ELKINS Tim13300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.000000
ELLEY Ian1181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.000000
ELLINGHAM Geof11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
ENGLAND E18621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.700000
ENLOW Chris15411000100100101.250.400.250.2435.000000
ENOMOTO Yujiro18269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.500000
ENRIQUEZ N12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
ERSKINE Eric10000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.000000
ESSERY Brian12110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.000000
EVANS CJ17922100000300200.222.417.333.2713.500000
EVERETT C14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
EVERETT Cody28600000000200100.000.250.000.1138.000000
EVERETT T256441313200401110011010.295.429.341.2785.100000
FABER Mick1383555000600300605.143.211.143.1306.300000
FARKAS Jordan310910117429001913320815.416.431.505.32013.600000
FARR David14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
FARRAR D160541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.700000
FAUST Tyler11100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.000000
FENN James286682021410112311201403.309.405.397.2816.100000
FERGUSON Daniel1312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.400000
FERGUSON Paul111110000000000011.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
FERNANDES A2141334000000010302.308.357.308.2384.700000
FERNANDEZ Daniel1101034100100000200.400.400.500.3055.000000
FERRIDGE Robert29430000000230100.000.556.000.2509.000000
FIGUEROA Pedro13210000000010001.000.333.000.1503.000000
FINNEY Mike15500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.300000
FISHER John111730000100400101.000.364.000.16411.000000
FISHER Riley26048111410080010201101.292.433.313.2735.500000
FITZPATRICK Tony3201844000200200700.222.300.222.1912.900000
FLAJSNER Max569581618310902810903.310.391.397.2757.700000
FLAYOL Maxime3115932230200201018201614.323.442.344.2857.200000
FLIPPANCE Martin14401000000000101.250.250.250.1754.000000
FLOOD Rory17633000000010000.500.571.500.3827.000000
FLORENCE Brandon2686310142007004101617.222.279.254.1894.300000
FLYNN Sean211087232550080019402308.287.436.345.2834.800000
FONSECA Rudi1151415000100100000.357.400.357.26915.000000
FORD Mike14311000000100200.333.500.333.3082.000000
FORSTER Clint12201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.000000
FOSTER F134301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.500000
FRANCIS Dave161508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.100000
FRANK Brian16503100200010200.600.667.800.5003.000000
FREEMAN Kevin15501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.500000
FRETHEIM Johnny1161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.300000
FRETHEIM Jonathan1221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.500000
FRETHEIM Jonny13200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.000000
FRETHIEM Johnny13302000000000000.667.667.667.4673.000000
FUHRMANN Tony121210000001000001.0001.0001.000.7002.000000
FULFORD Andrew3151222000000300301.167.333.167.1925.000000
FURDON Kristen13300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.000000
GAGLIONI Mark18722000100100200.286.375.286.2404.000000
GALLUZZO Mark18711000100100200.143.250.143.1484.000000
GANDARA Jesus51441042816300145031402416.154.367.183.2116.000000
GANTNER E110902000100100300.222.300.222.1913.300000
GARCIA Ren_110611010010300400.167.444.500.3252.500000
GARCIA T168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.200000
GARCIA Vince35753921500600310605.396.439.491.3209.500000
GARDNER Kyle15037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.000000
GARIBAY Matthew14311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.000000
GARRETT Dave2128871822300152033302709.253.472.287.2844.700000
GASKELL David4222011000000200400.050.136.050.0745.500000
GASKELL Mike1121223000000000300.250.250.250.1754.000000
GATRELL Alec42442034948210311230804628.236.354.256.2235.300000
GAYLE Stephen1222112000200100603.095.136.095.0853.700000
GAZZEI Paolo12200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.000000
GEORGE Rob468607140007012401603.233.299.233.1934.300000
GHOKA Jerry John19712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.000000
GIBBS D14401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.000000
GIBSON Miguel18701000000100400.143.250.143.1482.000000
GILBERT J110902100000100303.222.300.333.2183.300000
GILLESPIE Tom150421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.700000
GITTEOS Cameron18621000100200102.167.375.167.2108.000000
GITTOES Cameron2111122000000000200.182.182.182.1275.500000
GLADDEN Dave15400000000100100.000.200.000.0905.000000
GLADIS Terence1302825000300200400.179.233.179.1507.500000
GLEN C11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
GODFREY Ben2151422100100100700.143.200.214.1442.100000
GODFREY Dan1211923000600200101.158.238.158.14721.000000
GOETZ Nic312397171500083121003126.155.303.155.1754.000000
GOGAN Ben7375294706090031515817066228.204.365.235.2235.700000
GOMEZ Josue12216411000006001102.063.318.125.1742.000000
GONCALVES Humberto3121001000010100500.100.182.100.1072.400000
GONCALVES Luis7442367939216504825616063141.251.362.322.2437.000000
GONZALES Christian112922000000300411.222.417.222.2433.000000
GONZALES Paul1272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.400000
GOODAY Marcus18611000300200501.167.375.167.2101.600000
GOTTSCHALK Daniel15310000000110100.000.400.000.1805.000000
GOTTWALD Ingo24838131410011001000706.368.500.395.3246.900000
GOUGH Martin4534110400060110101309.098.283.098.1524.100000
GOUGH Martyn37356121021072112201812.179.338.250.2154.100000
GOULD David41951386050101017004512042035.362.549.449.3594.600000
GOWER Tony22521510110400310303.476.560.619.4078.300000
GRABOWSKI Doug18601100000200200.167.375.333.2524.000000
GRADY Todd16501000100010300.200.333.200.2002.000000
GRAY Bob19911000000000200.111.111.111.0784.500000
GRAY Joe211010001000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
GREEN Daniel12110000000100100.000.500.000.2252.000000
GREENAN Paul12200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.000000
GRIFFIN Mark1141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.300000
GRIMES David1221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.300000
GRUENES Benjamin1706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.400000
GRUNDSTROM Niklas110832000000200210.250.400.250.2435.000000
GUERRERO Saul17600000000100500.000.143.000.0641.400000
GUILLEN Candido11100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.000000
GUNN Jim55445590004008101504.200.333.200.2003.600000
GUTIERREZ John1111011000010000200.100.100.100.0705.500000
HACKEL Ryan244401115400800310204.375.432.475.31322.000000
HACKNEY-ROSE Elijah37621000000100100.167.286.167.1707.000000
HACUNDA Mike18632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.000000
HADWIN Chris13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
HAMBLETON Daniel13300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.500000
HAMILTON Dave16600000000000200.000.000.000.0003.000000
HAMMER Mike2373367030800130602.212.297.394.2326.200000
HAMMER Peter21431162526200142024102829.224.362.241.2235.100000
HAND Luke2101002000000000300.200.200.200.1403.300000
HANDA Eric31951583751500390530201724.323.426.354.28011.500000
HANIKA Julius14411000000000300.250.250.250.1751.300000
HARDEVELD Arno1192201000100200601.045.125.045.0683.200000
HARE Louis594831322810181013002004.265.365.386.2604.700000
HARPER Phil14400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.000000
HARPER Stuart1313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.400000
HARPER-HORN Scott181736200100000102.353.353.471.2768.000000
HARRINGTON Aaron14301000000100100.333.500.333.3084.000000
HARRIS Justin19722000201100200.286.333.286.2214.500000
HARTVIGSEN Kris