Project COBB database

Modern top-tier career batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to single-season batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ANY

SB      
Click a player's name to open up a season-by-season breakdown

PLAYER SEASONS PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO MVb BestBA MostHR MostRBI bTC
FOLEY Luke755239115413332346123101540741131.340.525.468.3537.500000
UNSELL Robbie5321228132902171533479110340113.395.559.561.3929.400000
AIZPURUA Victor32582029681161239025550201108.401.534.520.37012.900000
BLOOMFIELD Alan13102479433729762931231111120170834107.374.499.592.37212.301111
TRASK Ryan138386942092434742416918934101602104.350.451.533.3365.201110
RODRIGUEZ Alberto64643811281313054101256710066189.344.449.480.3227.000000
CASKEY Charlie85474281481332953675210660109384.311.452.423.3095.010000
ATWOOD Harry75403942131322442111251344141082.335.503.431.33413.200000
MAYFIELD Lee4382326107142307180210413055080.436.489.580.3656.902000
MALIHOUDIS Alex84893981441633461091015238056369.410.517.601.3838.711000
VISSER Martin8397341989912168045461082367.290.372.384.2634.800000
EDWARDS Peter32762489310617404004240020065.427.471.528.34413.800000
CRAMMAN Jonathon1059646116713936121131069326063163.302.440.397.2979.500000
SIERRA Oscar7563444142155312131165710360101162.349.471.516.3415.600000
THOMPSON Brad1991170326125742201423721818080129261.366.490.542.3567.101000
DENHAM Robert3257194846811133533552046059.351.492.464.3375.600000
MOSCA Maurizio12804663206225356121571261176092358.339.439.465.3148.700000
AZCUY Maikel1176064522728256134023701288151108257.437.507.750.4167.011641
BLOSE John743133910191202348107714077456.268.423.366.2825.600000
OSBORN Michael18975794206242492916771415550138355.305.415.406.2887.100000
URBANAVICIUS Marius4321269718616445224406044155.320.414.454.3007.300000
DELZOPPO Grant14731563201217453261906712629196354.385.513.615.3857.601000
DAVIS Ben74093069783100154728810071151.271.446.314.2795.800000
HOLOWATY Jason632327410611622235714359026151.423.497.551.36112.401000
CLARK Phil11565460152144306610173914069250.313.428.443.3048.201000
ESCALONA Giovanni85634981381913010512726507057450.384.442.514.3279.900000
ALCANTARA Edwin539534912513926115115042418037149.398.458.607.35810.711211
RANCE Rob14509449100134225776101379076248.298.363.416.2676.700000
LINTERN George1147336511199241160676629089147.271.415.351.2755.300000
RAPAPORT Joshua6225175654410203112398045047.251.406.331.2665.000000
ROBERTS Adam8362298102103212650214416016846.346.454.490.32722.600000
SMITH Alan2392880822225130110183291071161146.311.388.375.26815.200000
LORENZO Arley4270229778428104013325023145.367.450.498.32711.700000
COLLINS Henry1156643210412315102578792250122344.285.432.380.2894.600000
GILBERT Matt11513433102153233129507658049644.353.441.503.32410.500200
SOSA Jose841339070121231129704166065644.310.344.467.2716.400000
GONCALVES Luis7442367939216504825616063141.251.362.322.2437.000000
HAMMER Pete414111057421121262126205041.382.504.545.36328.200000
SSALI Tim73283138394183342003810070141.300.393.406.2784.700000
AYLING Matt430525465728202361422037040.283.388.331.2578.200000
ARREVILLAGAS Luis41811605775201137402190023038.469.519.850.4467.900000
MARSHALL James319316943551202514145026038.325.385.355.2627.400000
HICHE Cristobal42111567565202533004414012137.417.575.667.42517.600000
TRASK Michael52972308976171137035014050137.330.471.426.3195.900000
JOHNSON Phil733527869758003720518074336.270.398.299.2544.500000
GOULD David41951386050101017004512042035.362.549.449.3594.600000
WARD Darrin1492175722025952121619719138161107835.342.449.506.3288.600010
WARD Dean105544211451208337514114140100135.285.448.340.2875.500000
WILESMITH Keith218717179861861110401150011035.503.540.871.46117.000000
ROBERTS Ethan42021873752601296261052033.278.301.326.2173.900000
THOMAS Elvis21711604547820200281016033.294.327.369.24010.700000
ANTHONY Rob2179128674492023233511011032.344.508.445.34016.300000
CHESTERTON Richard63863289411426648102542024632.348.440.500.32316.100000
ALLEN Trevor52732138191220148123622015231.427.546.545.38218.200000
BERUTICH Joe319316836537412512201028031.315.387.423.2806.900000
DUGGAN Fraser63332547597191260024829029231.382.523.488.35711.500000
HATHERLEY James21411182931100910193032031.263.379.271.2384.400000
KOCHER Ken319815553423223112319031131.271.416.355.2766.400000
CATTERMOLE Mike1536931253758013952437090330.240.343.276.2234.100000
POLE Simon967357122025972635224515726030330.454.508.785.42522.433422
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
BINNS Pete624321271708322705242034029.330.395.425.2847.100000
RIFFLE Conor7300263868815113010588040029.335.468.411.3137.500000
VINALL Callum62381885864152245223413041129.340.468.473.3295.800000
BOYD John736528884688003872607180228.236.378.264.2364.600000
GOGAN Ben7375294706090031515817066228.204.365.235.2235.700000
HAIRSTON Gregg1796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.300000
LAING Norman218815954514314713241022028.321.406.403.2848.500000
STRAIN Graham4284232627113124201464132228.306.428.397.2928.900000
VON ROSENBACH Alex7242242729218467101267025228.380.453.562.3449.700000
BIRD Ryan838531511516046415119074913018327.508.578.822.46621.431110
CARTER Nick5314265637116003834357029327.268.363.328.24610.800000
CORWIN Jim21199341323401700260011027.344.487.462.33510.800000
DIMOV Dimtcho173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.400000
PEREZ Franklin72642314650100029311613050027.216.303.260.2015.300000
BARNES Chad2106703625601220231309026.357.557.486.37211.800000
CLAFFEY Tim314713354416212100140013026.308.374.406.27011.300000
EATON James4184159404410022713183061026.277.355.377.2543.000000
GARCIA Rick21651525678252663229005026.513.534.822.44633.000000
WODZYNSKI Shane823819932302001521259096226.151.274.161.1632.500000
WOODS Callum5215168635712113271345025026.339.462.440.3188.600000
FOLTYN Pavel212110139346012606122014025.337.397.426.2858.600000
KNIGHT Don215812750529231601300016025.409.519.583.3799.900000
SAITO Yoshi836225573574003383886058225.224.429.239.2536.200000
SIMPSON Marcus6287226606171042204514076125.270.421.310.2673.800000
BOHN Dexter27458282000091010507024.345.479.345.30210.600000
McDONALD Jeff637528986982231510103737046124.339.478.592.3638.200000
MUNN Jamie315111925254001702245045024.210.360.244.2233.400000
ORIOYE Ade212611336406022010102022024.354.416.460.3025.700000
TULLY Steve214410936454001013283012024.413.531.450.35212.000000
DEAN Jacob416013437459111511214028123.336.438.440.3075.700000
DELLARA Bill426522557616002742304032123.271.364.298.2388.300000
EDMONDS Jordan6282237728419516224344142123.354.437.489.3196.700000
GONZALEZ Franklin4212177647323355102427022123.412.535.661.4069.600000
JENSEN Dave313210551342443611232015023.324.450.533.3368.800000
BATES Ian22211726658641347243111142022.337.459.645.3685.300000
CHANG Alex189622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.900000
CHENAUSKY Nick2585216152004005202122.288.373.327.25029.000000
D'ALESANDRO Rick175582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.000000
HURTADO Ambiorix5249230467718045303134034022.335.376.465.2867.300000
LIEBENBERG Roddi841933310312325131126066316056122.369.483.730.4007.500200
SAIONJI Kimiyoshi84483669699121377246415159222.270.396.333.2627.600000
BIBBY Richard528325444754003820245051021.295.367.311.2435.500000
CLARKE Michael6241203525781445122411058021.281.383.389.2704.200000
FROSINA Justin42512035059100337613016045021.291.420.384.2855.600000
HENSON Erick6186146375490141022910018121.370.497.452.33710.300000
ROSENBLATT Larry18070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.300000
RUSSELL Luke7292225635760023424714054021.253.410.280.2545.400000
SIMMONS Steve7305214705710117206821046121.266.482.285.2886.600000
UST Paul15243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.000000
ACKLEY Chris5278243848429278525244023020.346.406.568.32512.101000
LANGE Chris42401936768941043032815038220.352.464.596.3586.300000
ROSSITER Phil513211835293201602111013020.246.311.305.21610.200000
CAIN Cody10657520183199423191860137447055619.383.489.585.36611.900010
CHRISTENSEN Rick727122178729305108365042019.326.419.394.2876.500000
COLDIRON Kevin64793831481484249145114765023019.386.479.587.36220.800000
COLLINS Paul216512756556503900371013019.433.564.559.39312.700000
FISHER David3177151505011312412220119019.331.411.464.3019.300000
HICKSON Kyle4196161525613144713265016019.348.446.516.33012.300000
SAUR Mike5234172736514244802591038019.378.534.552.3786.200000
YOUNG Roger6251221457012004440241045019.317.386.371.2675.600000
BOUTIN Herve418915630537003725194052018.340.413.385.2823.600000
CASAL Junior412710823304001420152029018.278.376.315.2484.400000
CONDINO Antoine21098635332521902201015018.384.495.593.3717.300000
KANTOR Troy16146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.000000
KOHLS Tim425120847455002965320033318.216.314.240.2027.600000
NIEDRINGHAUS Kevin412710333343111502175013018.330.441.408.3009.800000
ARIANNE Karim415812930357012815129124017.271.361.349.2506.600000
BERGMAN Grant2120103344113112110133018017.398.479.573.3596.700000
BULLOCK Paul312410228405052302173023017.392.484.588.3655.400000
DIMITROV Aspi315812621243001430235034117.190.338.214.2064.600000
DIXON Rhys41951636267190116905207030017.411.482.730.3996.500100
FUSI-RUBIANO Will36959221952290181016017.322.406.576.3274.300000
MALONEY Rick2115111232430060031020217.216.243.243.1705.800000
RALPH Lee6291227596860037314416040017.300.444.326.2817.300000
SOMERS Julian4233187746524126002404042217.348.468.519.3405.500000
ANTONIK Jeff314812238427002102231025116.344.446.402.3015.900000
DUTTON Martyn4264223629022145205279023116.404.477.565.35611.500000
GARDNER Kyle15037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.000000
MAITLAND Matt1046934999892205741782300117116.255.429.361.2844.000000
OPP Camrin37060212772016007302016.450.529.633.39635.000000
POTGIETER Leon16762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.300000
ROWLANDS Aaron4172163315710102422275013116.350.452.423.30913.200000
SCHMITT William16855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.000000
STABE Martin825020338286101831394058316.138.287.177.1744.300000
STEPHENS Nigel521717236384102011394021216.221.375.256.23310.300000
VAZQUEZ Osmel2988423312201711120013016.369.443.440.3107.500000
WILEY Ed21008741381124170013009016.437.510.747.41611.100000
ALMANZAR Roberto4210173474810122413312019115.277.388.382.27011.100000
AYALA Alain51281192435512160072027015.294.344.403.2564.700000
DIAZ Juan315112536386302411204016015.304.413.400.2869.400000
DIX Jamie213711649409023821153016015.345.430.474.3128.600000
LINDAHL Sean11008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.800000
LINTERN Will1357245999125242393548221098515.272.403.353.2705.800000
PENE Rob173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.300000
SAWYER Steve21148122151101221263043015.185.396.222.2342.700000
STEWART Ryan415211831286001232217014115.237.378.288.24210.900000
ABBOTT Matt191792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.400000
BISNETT Brandon417914429374102722247024214.257.384.299.2487.500000
BOGGS Craig212510229296101600212026014.284.416.363.2784.800000
DONALDSON David3194160324492036132010021114.275.383.356.2629.200000
GREENBERG Jason312610334293011400194015414.282.413.340.2718.400000
MARGETTS Noah726922741453002350325065014.198.311.211.1934.100000
O'DELL Seb416814627284012501138037014.192.292.240.1914.500000
CASAL Carlos722219336498002602234029213.254.342.295.2287.700000
CASPE Russ161352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.300000
GARTHWAITE Pete2205183486511223702173031113.355.415.470.3046.600000
GILBERT Andy41541443759170224107029013.410.437.569.33917.100000
GONZALEZ Xavier179693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.800000
KLIJN Richard268581616100100190011013.276.368.293.2396.200000
MATTHEWS Phil1452145187145381141016438220102213.322.398.503.3055.100000
McCLOSKEY Justin16048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.000000
McNEILAGE David464481612100901150018013.250.422.271.2583.600000
PERCEY Ben31158935377002421221019013.416.531.494.3636.100000
PEREZ Rodolfo314812030389113202260025213.317.432.433.3035.900000
SAHKER Harvey415111846386113023235021013.322.443.415.3037.200000
STEWART Michael52652136671212105927376050213.333.433.592.3435.300000
BARWICK Ryan2150122455717575200244014012.467.567.861.47010.711000
COOK Derrick31209834436002801174014012.439.533.500.3658.600000
CROOKS Daniel268462516100161117308012.348.537.370.3348.500000
DAVISON Gary753644712017044320127156719073312.380.476.626.3717.310100
DE CAIRES Eduardo613811228225002203212029312.196.326.241.2074.800000
EDWARDS Grant27974203020090050011012.405.443.432.3077.200000
GREGORY Jamie4267239448020214413221043012.335.389.448.2876.200000
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS Josh38773202351092194016012.315.414.411.2895.400000
PEREZ Jose2101824031616280215204112.378.475.695.38825.300000
PINTO Jorge416214226337301413142017112.232.304.324.2189.500000
POWER Brendan281571719501141121208012.333.519.474.35210.100000
QUINN Mike215711648294303315341036012.250.410.336.2694.400000
RANDALL Carl296822636720231112009112.439.505.573.37110.701000
RICHARDSON Ash472669732060091033012.106.224.212.1542.200000
SCHWARTZ Matt415813921267001901153048012.187.278.237.1853.300000
SHIELDS Euan721117328373001111324047112.214.348.231.2144.500000
STROUD Sean620916344366102521376053112.221.382.270.2393.900000
TUCKER Martin52982427998223152423812019412.405.503.533.36015.701000
CARTER John412310031287021810220015011.280.410.410.2878.200000
FREDERICKS Clayton19893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.300000
HART David14832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.000000
HILLSDON H14740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.700000
OSUNA Marcos15444151010040091014011.227.370.250.2293.900000
PEREZ Leo38264232072116019802111.313.451.531.33641.000000
SHAER David814613124396101001127029011.298.384.359.2635.000000
SHOTTEN Marc157432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.000000
ALVAREZ Tomas139281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.000000
ANTONIO Li977641415010601102028010.234.351.266.2242.800000
CAMMAROSANO Louis1373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.200000
CHETWYND Josh624120049881401671729407310.440.504.525.35834.400010
CORNISH Adam140317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.700000
DODWELL Julian15040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.100000
EVERETT T256441313200401110011010.295.429.341.2785.100000
GOULDING Mark36157102340112004004110.404.443.526.33115.300000
GRUBB Dennis184693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.011111
HOUSE David315813033363002712233010010.277.392.300.25215.800000
LIN Yuchih312410724358002002131012110.327.398.402.28010.300000
MANNING Lee714111528244001311240028310.209.343.243.2155.000000
McNEILAGE Sean1453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.800000
PARKER Dan38773151732091085010110.233.349.329.2398.700000
PIERCE Lee929023281102251136904513023010.440.538.681.41212.600000
SSALI Timothy11049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.000000
VERNON Paul12298259416311012751247068310.243.323.297.2204.400000
WHITTON Daniel4195150234912512070371044110.327.463.493.3324.400000
AMENDOLA Mike292742633121122121320509.446.527.676.40618.400000
CARROLL Liam1033326754604003251461206729.225.362.240.2235.000000
CLEMETT Alistair617813335357012321311104609.263.438.338.2813.900000
CUNLIFFE Brendan41741552855907340414101409.355.402.548.31812.400000
ENOMOTO Yujiro18269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.500000
GARRETT Dave2128871822300152033302709.253.472.287.2844.700000
GOUGH Martin4534110400060110101309.098.283.098.1524.100000
HAMMER Peter21431162526200142024102829.224.362.241.2235.100000
HOBBS-BROWN Raef1887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.000000
KERRY Dan27869182231114023301409.319.364.435.2725.600000
KLINO Eric2867816268001400800609.333.395.436.28714.300000
LEE Andrew149411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.100000
LOUW Lance622418935651003370227602619.344.438.444.3088.600000
MAKSYMCHUK Pavel31401083832402280228202509.296.443.389.2975.600000
MARTINEZ Liorkis1564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.000000
MARTINEZ Reiniel817215138551252370117303709.364.436.550.3344.600000
MULLER Darrin36858121601111108101609.276.373.362.2584.300000
MURASAKI Ko31331133031210111014402009.274.374.310.2466.700000
PASKVAN Joe2104923330403250111001109.326.394.467.2949.500000
PERRY Craig11796692160235652821021185606179.340.411.474.30313.000010
PHILLIPS Maurice3101873234142260014002009.391.475.563.3555.100000
PRETORIUS Jarrod2115105294612122901840409.438.492.629.37828.811000
PRICE Mark2695919213018008201709.356.449.458.3174.100000
PRICE Scott281702022440230110001809.314.395.486.2994.500000
REBER Ken2958326313111820820909.373.441.470.31610.600000
SCHUETTE Christopher2543616710030015301809.194.463.222.2643.000000
SHEPPARD Gordon624521335579013401191003059.268.354.324.2408.200000
SULLIVAN Sean1635015121007011200609.240.381.260.23610.500000
SUNGWON Jeon1655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.400000
WINSTON Roy14741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.900000
BALBUENA Roberto155471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.200000
BRAY Tom31451082633800280127902808.306.476.380.3095.200000
CHANDLER Rory1504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.200000
CHESTNEY Louis52061693442510272132203638.249.373.290.2405.700000
CORNELL Conrad131281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.300000
DEAL Brandon38076212660114003101208.342.375.461.2846.700000
DUNNE Ronan213720000000420508.000.462.000.2082.600000
FLYNN Sean211087232550080019402308.287.436.345.2834.800000
FULLAN Steve62131893245602213021003828.238.314.302.2175.600000
GATRELL Alec42442034948210311230804628.236.354.256.2235.300000
HICKAM Gene16455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.800000
IRIE Takashi144371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.000000
LAING Phil2796729271222002910908.403.468.567.3538.800000
LEWYS Jonathon1625181220070010101608.235.371.275.2363.900000
MINKKENEN Jim2564517186211502900608.400.482.689.3899.300000
NEFFENDORF Hugh1706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.000000
OCON Mike25550242810042001400508.560.5821.000.51211.000000
POLLARD Steve214313042486013360011202908.369.427.715.3714.900000
POWELL M170581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.000000
RODRIGUEZ Miguel41701323438511240234202608.288.435.364.2876.500000
STEWART Dexter721818629521206361125504018.280.378.441.2805.500000
TOUCHSTONE Ty2715821195104001030808.328.451.448.3158.900000
TUCKER John189723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.100000
VERNON Connor512399282541050020403508.253.398.313.2583.500000
WEBSTER Aaron41511271525400181018503708.197.320.228.2014.100000
WU Yang377661321200401910908.318.403.348.2688.600000
ADAM Stuart1103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.900000
AGARIO Atsushi13328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.800000
BERUTICH Gus247371116410601720907.432.532.595.3885.200000
BRUSH Kevin28066262491217009502007.364.475.621.3694.000000
CHAMBERS Zack184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.300000
CLAYTON Geoff3107100141961216214002127.190.219.330.1815.100000
CONLEY Benjamin1604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.500000
CORNISH Andy3115901826901230216701537.289.426.422.2977.700000
COUDOUNAS Kypros455437710020011101807.163.345.186.2023.100000
COWARD Ian31541292524512230117615607.186.307.287.2102.800000
FLORENCE Brandon2686310142007004101617.222.279.254.1894.300000
HUGGETT Ray2615021184011401910807.360.459.500.3327.600000
JONES Wes140341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.000000
KURAMITSU Tony2574120130008201310407.317.491.317.30014.300000
LENGYEL Jeremy15640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.600000
LOZANO Caesar41491362144802270112001607.324.376.426.2769.300000
MACENAS Vytas42131843444420175117423517.239.316.283.2136.100000
MARTINEZ Joksan16343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.500000
MENDOSA Ben111471000100520007.250.727.250.39011.000000
MONTANEZ Rafael47866191200040112302307.182.329.182.1943.400000
MOORE Ben5837510133002105203417.173.244.213.1632.400000
NEWMAN Dale13127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.200000
PACKHAM Guy5113881418200123017502107.205.364.227.2205.400000
PIERZCHALA Eric21561263232200135023202017.254.377.270.2377.800000
PIMENTEL Jose1524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.400000
RATCLIFF Jamie59881141610085010202817.198.301.210.1883.500000
ROTELLA Nick268579111009029001907.193.294.211.1853.600000
ROWLANDS Tom24640914121900420807.350.435.550.3335.800000
SALAS Able142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.000000
SCHAERLAECKENS Leander156481261005205101207.125.222.146.1364.700000
SCHOETTLIN Mike13230911210300200307.367.406.500.30810.700000
SMITH Beriah12619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.500000
STEFAN Greg12213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.300000
TRETHEWAY David356511418213201900707.353.443.608.3518.000000
VAZQUEZ Moises26762131940217003201207.306.358.468.2785.600000
VILLANUEVA Johan268551416401121111101907.291.412.418.2903.600000
WHITTINGTON Mark311689242523020071460707.281.388.371.26716.600000
ZUSHI Tadashi59276191811080015101507.237.370.276.2356.100000
AUSTIN Pat167581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.400000
BANDY T16254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.200000
BASHAW Nathan1635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.000000
CULLEN Junior470669131006004001816.197.243.212.1623.900000
DIAZ Carlos52201884050700270224602226.266.364.303.23910.000000
FARLEY James1213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.000000
GANDARA Jesus51441042816300145031402416.154.367.183.2116.000000
GARDEN Chris15953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.500000
GILLESPIE Tom150421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.700000
GOETZ Nic312397171500083121003126.155.303.155.1754.000000
GOTTWALD Ingo24838131410011001000706.368.500.395.3246.900000
HARRINGTON John134271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.000000
HEMMING David248626162008018001406.258.338.290.2253.400000
HERBERT Phil3907118203015128601406.282.391.366.2676.400000
HOUSE D24139813110300110706.333.366.410.2675.900000
JARNET Steve31251111424700110013102516.216.304.279.2075.000000
JEFFREY Ed31361212536811260011403006.298.375.405.2704.500000
JO Kihuem32091792954700420029103416.302.402.341.2666.100000
KOLOJA Kyle1493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.200000
KOMATSU Kei256413101007211020906.244.407.268.2506.200000
KURLAND Berry23238681102001001706.211.231.289.1761.900000
MATSUMOTO Takashi16156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.800000
McCLURE Mike2706311183107003401406.286.357.365.2525.000000
MINOR Halsey25844141310010021200806.295.431.318.2747.300000
MINOWA Yasu2584915213021503600706.429.466.612.3638.300000
MURPHY Kevin51591313737343350223302806.282.396.435.2875.700000
OATES Kevin27265242236217016001206.338.389.662.3406.000000
OLIVER Jed6133981825100141031303316.255.447.265.2674.000000
ORTEGA Miguel4113881817500114020102406.193.349.250.2194.700000
OYAMA Yasu2675491440190210001406.259.364.389.2614.800000
SANTOS Dan41481233535611291121201726.285.395.374.2718.700000
SCHOLTEN Max138341013400000400806.382.447.500.3264.800000
SMITH Simon254449100005007301506.227.370.227.2233.600000
SPROULE Sam616613136404103003221102606.305.437.351.2846.400000
TIM Wesley17256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.300000
TRUELSON Chuck3131106292531119121840906.236.362.311.24114.600000
TRUSCOTT Rhian39380162930314029201216.363.430.513.3227.800000
VASQUEZ Moise3666261650010004001306.258.303.339.2215.100000
WARDLE Wayne21039216191008017302406.207.282.217.1814.300000
YOUNG Ian1635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.900000
ZUCKER Will238316123004205001016.387.472.484.3333.800000
BANKS Cameron149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.300000
BLAIR Greg1776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.400000
BOARDMAN Jonathan41331132334611150018202405.301.406.398.2825.500000
BONUS Marty35060111630070111201215.267.392.317.2564.200000
CABALLERO Alberto2705324215217001520705.396.543.623.40010.000000
CANE James51491301424200121020304615.185.307.200.1883.200000
CARR Kevin410389303482620119501505.382.462.719.3876.900100
CIUPPANI Gian Luca3524215218022011710415.500.569.833.46413.000000
DAVIES-VALDEZ Rod211110131487213105500805.475.477.614.36813.900000
DIX James2454012140021000300305.350.395.500.30315.000000
FABER Mick1383555000600300605.143.211.143.1306.300000
FARKAS Jordan310910117429001913320815.416.431.505.32013.600000
FERMOND Cedric2221675201300600505.313.500.625.3814.400000
GARCIA T168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.200000
GARCIA Vince35753921500600310605.396.439.491.3209.500000
GONZALEZ Francisco2746920293312300320705.420.459.594.35510.600000
HERLITZIUS Rene1615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.200100
HONG Glen1161143000200410105.273.500.273.29316.000000
HUXLEY Adam5837310184009109003305.247.329.301.2242.500000
KECK Greg1443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.300000
LIDBETTER Guy51491342340502320111203415.299.358.381.2564.400000
MABIE Jon24837141312090110001005.351.479.486.3374.800000
MANCHINO Carlos2675317182009001310705.340.478.377.3099.600000
MARTINEZ Marc1625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.300000
McQUEARY-ENNIS Aeden13832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.700000
MILLS Mark464478800010628101905.170.293.170.1743.400000
MILNER Clint39686162561223126101615.291.337.453.2656.000000
MURRAY Lee2817121191201602800905.268.333.338.2359.000000
NEFFENDORF Moose51361222535332290410001805.287.331.410.2517.601000
NISSAN Baz238346100103004001005.294.368.353.2543.800000
O'BRIEN Ben145438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.000000
PINO Yobert4714418610020024302705.136.465.159.2492.600000
PRASAD Mahendra1564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.700000
PRIOR Ryan238276113011202720205.407.526.630.39419.000000
RICHEY R229231010120200600405.435.552.652.4117.300000
ROBERTS Jason411298263260328118402205.327.396.480.2985.100000
SOARES Peter2524789100800320905.191.269.213.1745.800000
SPICER Luke24135660002005101305.171.293.171.1753.200000
SYLVESTER Kevin2847623365302100710605.474.524.618.39014.000000
TAYLOR Joe4106842133412200020201225.393.519.536.3678.800000
TURNER Owen2735715191017001240615.333.479.404.31712.200000
UENO Yusuke1584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.800000
UHLENHAKE John178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.900000
UHRMAN Jim1322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.000000
WHITEHEAD Sam16650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.000000
WILSON Rhys286682323500140017101805.338.477.412.3174.800000
YUILLE Rob1434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.100000
ZERR Trent250411170014009002605.171.320.244.2051.900000
ADKINS Devin13428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.100000
AGUILERA Louie251401060004006501304.150.333.150.1883.900000
ALLSOP Jason134331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.000000
ALMONTE Ron25651812000200410404.235.304.235.19514.000000
APONTE Rick1474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.200000
ARIETA Ross71781493042100225118403604.282.372.289.2404.900000
AYALA Ernie1161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.000000
BABB J1211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.000000
BEARD Simon14236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.000000
BELL Lamont2544725215142200700704.447.519.851.4467.700000
BROWN Stephen61291083037714242211601924.343.425.537.3266.800000
BRUCE Robert25044512200610401904.273.333.318.2305.600000
BUFKIN Derek1433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.800000
CASCIELLO Alberto1473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.400000
CAST Mike25956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.400000
CASTRO Minyete1141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.000000
CELUSZAK Matt2151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.000000
COFFEY Jason357371213100110216201004.351.544.378.3395.700000
COTTER Byron41741373846902421626401214.336.439.445.30914.500000
DONOVAN Evan419016438451502230222203614.274.363.402.2645.300000
DOUGLAS Dennis310086172530490014004304.291.390.465.2922.300000
DUNN Nathan1241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.000000
FARRAR D160541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.700000
FLAYOL Maxime3115932230200201018201614.323.442.344.2857.200000
FORD Jamie37754201321181019302114.241.461.370.3003.700000
FOSTER F134301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.500000
FRANCIS Dave161508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.100000
GHOKA Jerry John19712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.000000
GREEN Liam410688151660130110613014.182.305.284.2083.500000
GUNN Jim55445590004008101504.200.333.200.2003.600000
HACKEL Ryan244401115400800310204.375.432.475.31322.000000
HANDA Eric31951583751500390530201724.323.426.354.28011.500000
HARE Louis594831322810181013002004.265.365.386.2604.700000
HEWEY Jim1201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.700000
HICKS Wesley1544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.000000
HOUSE Dave2806521212114001230514.323.450.431.31016.000000
HOUSE Jeff2483617134002001020604.361.521.472.3528.000000
JACOBS Aaron15143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.100000
KEMP Richard62462085767430504430004804.322.401.370.2735.100000
KIRBY Brooks1353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.000000
KOMA Yuji14131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.100000
KULINA Andy71921603642300452422403214.263.358.281.2316.000000
MACIAS Gabe1424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.000000
MALONE Zac1282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.000000
MONOSARU Florin146391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.200000
NOGAMI Leo3111962126300112013001814.271.358.302.2376.200000
O'SHAUGHNESSY Connor1969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.000000
PATEL Satya14230860000107401304.200.415.200.2373.200000
PETZER Steve164241001001100041.0001.0001.250.7636.000000
PIKE Alex7243189475511245419242004534.291.409.434.2935.400000
REYNOSO William3756911235001900600634.333.387.406.27512.500000
RIZZI Pierro14238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.400000
SANTOS Jeremy27265151720011015101804.262.319.292.2174.000000
SIMBAJOHN Edgar2332586200311600914.240.375.320.2493.700000
SIMMS Nicardio2272264200200140504.182.333.273.2185.400000
SOAN Ryan18980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.900000
STROMAN Zach38972182852023001600914.389.500.514.3539.900000
VAN CANNEYT Tijs156452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.300000
WALDORF Clint196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.100000
WILSHER Kerry1221954200510110304.211.286.316.2087.300000
WODDALL Jonny2261874000301700404.222.423.222.2466.500000
ZAPATA Miguel14031562002006301604.194.375.258.2332.500000
BENTON Shawn1696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.800000
BISTLINE Manny1211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.300000
BLEDNICK Daniel145351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.500000
BONSOR Adrian2473710110106109001013.297.435.351.2834.700000
BRAY Matt31591382532520222114404033.232.318.297.2184.000000
BROOKS James24333560103009101203.182.372.242.2283.600000
BURNIE Robert1756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.300000
CASTRO Luis267561016100160010101203.286.403.304.2575.600000
CHRISTOFOROU Chris1363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.000000
CLARK Joseph261555110004004202203.200.279.200.1752.800000
CLONEN Mac117833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.700000
CLOSE Michael26959914102120010001303.237.348.356.2465.300000
COLLINS Patrick19721000100200203.143.333.143.1864.500000
COOK Chris2332333100010900613.130.375.174.2125.500000
COOPER Matthew25142662102009001903.143.294.238.1922.700000
DAVISON Haydn410072181830020122320723.250.434.292.26814.300000
DE LA ROSA Hairon1231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.700000
DIX Earl1201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.900000
DREIBUS Tony14436440003105201603.111.256.111.1432.800000
FENN James286682021410112311201403.309.405.397.2816.100000
FLAJSNER Max569581618310902810903.310.391.397.2757.700000
FRETHEIM Jonathan1221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.500000
GAYLE Stephen1222112000200100603.095.136.095.0853.700000
GEORGE Rob468607140007012401603.233.299.233.1934.300000
GILBERT J110902100000100303.222.300.333.2183.300000
GONZALES Paul1272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.400000
GOWER Tony22521510110400310303.476.560.619.4078.300000
GRIMES David1221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.300000
HACUNDA Mike18632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.000000
HEATH Darren18633200100110003.500.625.833.4908.000000
JELTEMA Ken17168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.500000
JIMINEZ Manuel1151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.000000
JONES Graeme4464211113001100400803.262.326.333.2305.800000
KHAN Steve1544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.500000
KIRKBY Ryan21491213744912301125101423.364.473.504.33910.600000
KRAMER Ted17644010300100003.667.7141.000.5717.000000
KREISBERG Spencer13325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.000000
LISI Edoardo110703000100300203.429.600.429.3775.000000
LOBB Martin3312936000400020703.207.258.207.1684.400000
MARCAL Ben174601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.900000
MARCELINO Oscar2666424298021800200203.453.470.672.37933.000000
MASON Rob378651313002210112001323.200.321.292.2176.000000
MATOS Rodolfo410091132711012009001403.297.360.330.2447.100000
MATUSKA Jakub13830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.000000
MAYS M1393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.900000
McDERMOTT Mike234311310100601200503.323.353.355.2486.800000
McGREGOR Alex1282087300701610303.350.500.500.3509.300000
MILES Max32823109000700500803.391.500.391.3233.500000
MILLER Jon1565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.000110
MOLINA Sebastian13830811400600710903.367.500.500.3504.200000
MOSIER Freddy2524213134201000730713.310.442.500.3247.400000
NOMURA Kosuke19722000000200003.286.444.286.2719.000000
O'BOYLE Zak13631711000600500703.355.444.355.2895.100000
O'BRIEN Harry151464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.400000
O'BRIEN Jeff18744101200100003.571.6251.143.5678.000000
OLIVER John1282383000500500403.130.286.130.1617.000000
OWENS Brent14139119500300200903.231.268.359.2104.600000
PACANINS Francisco1232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.600000
PATTON Jason1262467100100200203.292.346.333.23913.000000
PIERCE Kurt1121143000100010403.273.333.273.2183.000000
PORRAS Wilson173629610020010012203.097.222.113.1283.300000
QUINONES Daniel48265151310270016102013.200.366.308.2424.100000
RINK Andy1141322000400100503.154.214.154.1352.800000
ROSSI Alex1343156000110100803.194.219.194.1474.300000
SALAS Abelardo16349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.610100
SCARPATI Steve1352462000000560703.083.371.083.1885.000000
SCHMIDT Marco14337572005004201703.189.302.243.1972.500000
SCOTT Todd2504661231010012101403.261.300.370.2273.600000
SEYMOUR Wesley1302554000312300703.160.233.160.1454.300000
SMALES T12622430004004001103.136.269.136.1552.400000
SWARTZ Adam29378122851216139201713.359.424.526.3225.501000
TAIT Brett29272373992540021800613.542.620.931.51115.300110
TALBOT Nick15432001100010003.500.6001.250.5835.000000
TORRES Fernando1292664110701200503.154.207.269.1605.800000
TRUELSON Charles144371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.700000
TUCKER Edward17766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.600010
VASQUEZ Mike1211376200410700403.462.650.615.4465.300000
VEGT Jordy19754000300110103.571.667.571.4439.000000
VETTESE Marco24741714300400420623.341.426.415.2957.800000
WILLEMBURG Brett1201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.000000
YAP Henry121189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.000000
YOUNG Craig13726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.400000
ZAJKO Krzysz386796154006007003503.190.256.241.1752.500000
ZIPPEL David1121043010600200213.300.417.500.3136.000000
ABERNETHY Thomas191542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.800000
ABOUCHAR Craig26410000000200002.000.333.000.1506.000000
ABRAHAMS Grant1685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.500000
ACKERMANN Robert154439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.900000
ALLEN Danny1272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.400000
ARRIVE Nicholas1131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.200000
ASHTON Steve15401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.000000
ASMUNSSEN B13100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.000000
BEAUJON Jorge41941752046910310211602542.263.325.326.2287.800000
BEDARD David154441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.700000
BEEBLE Matt1159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.000000
BENEDETTI Mauricio13227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.400000
BERK Brandon2282586110400300902.240.321.360.2353.100000
BHANDAL Singh149409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.800000
BISARO Dave2121155101100100102.455.500.818.43012.000000
BLIDE Brandon1121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.000000
BROOKE Robert247656120005004201202.185.254.185.1603.900000
BROWN Conner3110951823302130010502702.242.345.337.2404.100000
CATT Perrin17722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.000000
CHOUDHURY Rafique2292474010100410502.167.310.250.2025.800000
CHRISTOFFERSON Cory1131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.000000
CLARK Andrew256454600010011001512.133.304.133.1703.700000
CLARK Jim169521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.900000
COCKS Philip13430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.000000
COLEMAN Louis244381411200401500502.289.364.342.2498.800000
COLLINS Dan3151321000000200102.077.200.077.10915.000000
COWLAND Tom15448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.000000
CROSS Andy152471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.400000
CULLEN Marty61771612044400230012411822.273.339.298.2279.800000
DE LA CRUZ Hector25751672003002401832.137.228.176.1473.200000
DEMSEY Michael1302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.000000
DI FONZO Andrea2231968210300400202.421.522.632.39311.500000
DINELLI Mauro1141012100300310202.200.429.300.2687.000000
EVANS Mitch12921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.300000
FERNANDES A2141334000000010302.308.357.308.2384.700000
GITTEOS Cameron18621000100200102.167.375.167.2108.000000
GOMEZ Josue12216411000006001102.063.318.125.1742.000000
GOUGH Martyn37356121021072112201812.179.338.250.2154.100000
GRIFFIN Mark1141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.300000
GRIGGS Jason1181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.000000
GRUENES Benjamin1706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.400000
HAMMER Mike2373367030800130602.212.297.394.2326.200000
HARPER Stuart1313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.400000
HARPER-HORN Scott181736200100000102.353.353.471.2768.000000
HASLAM Graham151431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.300000
HASSAN Brendan1161457100300200202.500.563.571.3968.000000
HESTERBURG Matt241341111200600610812.324.439.382.2935.100000
HOLLANDS George2785914840073014202112.136.320.203.1953.700000
HOOKER Matt2363259000210210912.281.343.281.2254.000000
JINNAH Alex1181423100110120302.214.353.286.2306.000000
JOHNSON Michael3675715236121210720612.404.485.649.38011.200000
JOLLY J1121025000100200102.500.583.500.38812.000000
KAGANN Mike1171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.500000
KAVANAUGH K119181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.800000
KERR Mark1121225000100000302.417.417.417.2924.000000
KNAPP Wes140475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.000000
LARRAZABAL Ricardo155501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.801000
LONGBOY Zack2302848000500110402.286.333.286.2217.500000
MADDEN Cailean13227510400810310302.370.452.519.33310.700000
MAITLEN C1111112000200000102.182.182.182.12711.000000
McCORMACK Adam159571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.400000
MERCADO Eric2252145100300400402.238.360.286.2336.300000
MERTENS Philip147431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.700000
MESSER Eric27767121621014116201212.239.316.299.2176.400000
MILLER Andre17865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.600000
MORGAN Kevin1191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.800000
MORGENROTH Mark1201834100400110812.222.300.278.2042.500000
NAGHAR Rod1393134000300800902.129.308.129.1714.300000
O'DONOVAN N1161434100200200402.286.375.357.2584.000000
ORLANDO Jr19826000400100102.750.778.750.5389.000000
ORTIZ Daniel110923000100100402.333.400.333.2632.500000
ORTNER Steven12117510100600400202.588.667.647.46210.500000
OSHIMI Tomo1282659200300200202.346.393.423.28314.000000
PARENT Cole1797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.800000
PEARCE Aiden14840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.000000
PEARSON Ben1201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.000000
PETERS Trevor3161445210100110302.357.438.643.3585.300000
PILCHER Iain146418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.800000
PILOTTI L1231934100000310402.211.348.263.2225.800000
POLLOCK Darren1261544100100920302.267.577.333.3438.700000
PORTER Nick1191521000100310702.067.263.067.1352.700000
RAFFANTI Jason1222266100000000302.273.273.318.2027.300000
RENS Rodney1221652100100600612.125.364.188.2113.700000
RICHARDSON Billy42211603834300247244803522.213.402.231.2396.300000
RIGBY Mark1725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.000010
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA Jose141321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.100000
ROPER Devon18711000000100102.143.250.143.1488.000000
RUBLE D1221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.000000
RYALS Adrian244391014300701310202.359.409.436.29322.000000
SAYER Ben7192159141710094024506742.107.245.113.1382.900000
SCALES Matt210085233180325001230902.365.460.565.34811.100000
SEKI Hiroto41188234194002211231102002.232.453.280.2745.900000
SHAW DE141110000003000021.0001.0001.000.7004.000000
SKANE J1141313000201000102.231.214.231.15414.000000
SNIEDER Eric16511000000100102.200.333.200.2006.000000
SPAULDING Matt61311102825702220018302402.227.351.345.2445.500000
TARANGO Joshua2453685010300900502.139.311.194.1899.000000
TARRANT Matt3111021000000100602.100.182.100.1071.800000
TSCHAAN Ben1221758100500500402.471.591.529.3985.500000
TYLER Maxwell110832000100200202.250.400.250.2435.000000
VALLEJO Joel Aybar1241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.000000
VAUGHAN Clayton3151323000000200502.231.333.231.2083.000000
VELAZCO-CARUS Carlos2766313102008008501602.159.303.190.1844.800000
WARD Harry14702100100100202.286.375.429.2762.000000
WIENBROCK Rob1323144100300010702.129.156.161.1114.600000
WILLIAMS Daniel16857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.011010
WILSON Reid2534791551110105001902.319.385.532.3062.800000
WOODS Brett17612000000100202.333.429.333.2763.500000
WU Chen14846250003002002302.109.146.109.0932.100000
WULFF Eduardo33327420004005101102.074.242.074.1283.000000
YAMANOUCHI Katsunori1171431000000210302.071.235.071.1245.700000
ADAMO Roberto17712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.000000
AIDA Dai2242044000100400501.200.333.200.2004.800000
ALMONTE Edwin14311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.000000
ALVAREZ Juan12624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.700000
ANDERSON Bryan19421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.500000
BADENHORST Tyler1201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.900000
BAIRD David13302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.000000
BALCAZAR Luis13300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.000000
BARNHOLDEN Daniel13227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.600000
BARRETT Brian1221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.300000
BARTON Alan1141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.600000
BERTOCCI Marco13310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.000000
BLACKMAN Stuart1191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.500000
BLANCO Rafael1272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.000000
BOHLEN Steve15422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.000000
BOLDEN Gerald17722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.000000
BOUDIER Chris1121011000000200501.100.250.100.1382.400000
BRISCOMB Sean1121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.000000
BROOKER Justin1181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.600000
BYOK Nick22924141002003201101.167.310.208.1922.600000
BYRNE Warwick115921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.500000
CARABALLO Noel15550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.500000
CARESS Brodie1191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.200000
CARTER Brian1141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.000000
CHAPMAN Ken112814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.000000
CHEN Alan16411000000200301.250.500.250.2882.000000
CLACKETT Kieran1787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.300000
COKE Jason52926362005012001001.231.276.308.2012.900000
COKE Leigh57262121530113017202211.242.333.339.2353.300000
CONNARE Vincent211210011191009117301711.190.261.200.1686.600000
CONVENTO Matteo27262102321010117101401.371.437.435.3055.100000
COPPESS James1131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.300000
CORISH Spencer13831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.000000
COXFORD Adam17711000200000601.143.143.143.1001.200000
CROOK Ray262502015212150010201101.300.435.500.3215.600000
CULVER Kevin112922100100210501.222.417.333.2712.400000
CURRAN Brett1191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.200000
DAVID Clayton26254791004016101611.167.258.185.1623.900000
DE LIMA Warren18822100100000101.250.250.375.2068.000000
DELZOPPO Blair12722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.500000
DENVER Colin1221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.000000
DIMITROV Ilya21100000000000101.000.000.000.0001.000000
DIXON Bryn24737952009015401501.135.298.189.1813.100000
DIXON Richard14110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.000000
DOS SANTOS Jose32321010000002001001.048.130.048.0712.300000
DUJARDIN Vianney11816110001011001001.063.111.063.0661.800000
DUNNING Matthew2161502002000010501.133.188.533.2183.200000
ENLOW Chris15411000100100101.250.400.250.2435.000000
FERGUSON Daniel1312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.400000
FERGUSON Paul111110000000000011.0001.0001.000.7001.000000
FIGUEROA Pedro13210000000010001.000.333.000.1503.000000
FISHER John111730000100400101.000.364.000.16411.000000
FISHER Riley26048111410080010201101.292.433.313.2735.500000
FLIPPANCE Martin14401000000000101.250.250.250.1754.000000
FULFORD Andrew3151222000000300301.167.333.167.1925.000000
GANSTER Alex258491316401130171</