Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    3B      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
OATES KevinLondon Warriors19814337168030300600703.216.326.378.2416.1
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1989272367020800400400.304.407.478.3036.8
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles20063430711121900310601.367.441.633.3575.7
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
MABIE JonMildenhall Bulldogs201036261110120701900604.385.528.577.3826.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
RICHARDSON AshEssex Arrows20115750662205007002109.120.228.240.1632.7
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2013464079120500240605.225.326.350.2347.7
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
FRETHEIM JohnnyBracknell Blazers2014161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.3
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals2014322787120410400502.259.355.444.2716.4
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
PEARSON BenEssex Arrows2015201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets201630275102201100300400.370.433.593.3437.5
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs20177765183032123001110905.462.545.615.3998.6
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox197635358112113000001203.314.314.514.2702.9
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19762929912311600000909.414.414.690.3593.2
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19793528129010600700806.321.457.393.3044.4
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
RICHEY RGolders Green Sox1979251999110200600405.474.600.632.4286.3
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
IRIE TakashiLondon Warriors198044371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.0
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
RICHEY RLondon Warriors19804411010000000000.250.250.750.3004.0
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198038291611110700900104.379.526.483.35838.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors19814436129010500800405.250.386.306.25011.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198336281210211801700100.357.472.607.36436.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
HEMMINGER GaryLondon Warriors19845511010200000200.200.200.600.2402.5
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees19869822010000100102.250.333.500.2759.0
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees1986121246210500000000.500.500.833.43312.0
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
GONZALES PaulCobham Yankees1988272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.4
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
McALLEARY MickeyCroydon Blue Jays1988111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.0
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
ENGLAND ESutton Braves19898621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.7
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
O'DONOVAN JSutton Braves19896523010300100101.600.6671.000.5506.0
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19959844110100100102.500.556.875.4699.0
RODRIGUEZ CarlosLondon Warriors19954037783105002101501.216.275.351.2122.7
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1995241685210702600200.313.458.563.34712.0
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors1996423410101107017001103.294.405.382.2783.8
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers19984938470101207001601.184.311.237.1993.1
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19982924690101210400201.375.464.458.32414.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers19984136117111500200607.194.237.361.1976.8
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows1999322578010510600602.320.452.400.3035.3
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
GARCIA Ren_Manchester Express200010611010010300400.167.444.500.3252.5
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
MULLER DarrinBracknell Blazers2000161556011600100302.400.438.733.3805.3
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2000292759111210100201.333.357.556.30014.5
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
COOPER MatthewManchester Express20012621321101005001101.095.269.238.1812.4
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
GOWER TonyBracknell Wildfire2001231959110400310303.474.565.632.4127.7
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HOUSE DWindsor Bears20013735710010200110606.286.324.343.2326.2
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200174661522110500800711.333.405.379.27710.6
NISSAN BazWindsor Bears2001262369010300300304.391.462.478.3278.7
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
RIEDEL DCroydon Pirates2001111123010000000200.273.273.455.2365.5
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002161253010100400102.250.438.417.30116.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers2002393467210600320601.206.308.324.2196.5
NALLY JBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002111154110000000201.364.364.636.3235.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors2002423399210800900616.273.429.394.2917.0
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
ZUSHI TadashiCroydon Pirates20026521010000100100.200.333.600.3006.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2003322449212620420800.375.500.792.4234.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
SMYTH OwenLondon Warriors2003211924210200200900.211.286.421.2342.3
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2004262266110000310607.273.385.409.2754.3
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
KRAMER TedBrighton Buccaneers20047644010300100003.667.7141.000.5717.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
SCOTT ToddRichmond Flames2004433961131010012101003.282.326.410.2494.3
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames2004574789010310810305.191.321.234.20319.0
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2005553991011020015101413.256.473.333.2963.9
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2006413688110700230601.222.317.306.2196.8
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers2006141147310400210000.636.7141.091.59414.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers2006232157110100110101.333.391.476.29523.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
BEEBLE MattCroydon Pirates2007159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers2008232157210500200600.333.391.524.3073.8
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
KOOPMAN DennisCroydon Pirates20085522010300000100.400.400.800.3805.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
STABE MartinLondon Mets2009312555110210500821.200.333.320.2303.9
STEVENS PaulCroydon Pirates20094411010000000000.250.250.750.3004.0
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2010714514121104001970708.267.535.333.32410.1
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2010241954010100500712.211.375.316.2483.4
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
McCLURE MikeMildenhall Bulldogs201042377102104002301001.270.357.378.2554.2
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201048391416110500810603.410.521.487.3568.0
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2010312368310602150510.348.452.565.3456.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
STERN RafiLondon Mets2010211767110200310400.412.524.588.3835.3
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames20106439251331031018508023.333.581.462.3778.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
WILSON ReidLondon Mets20103228594119004001301.321.406.643.3442.5
ZIPPEL DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010121043010600200213.300.417.500.3136.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2011181522010400300801.133.278.267.1922.3
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
HARE LouisHerts Falcons201164531014610131010001401.264.381.415.2754.6
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
MATOS RodolfoCroydon Pirates20115047617010800300501.362.400.404.28110.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
SCHOETTLIN MikeMildenhall Bulldogs20113230911210300200307.367.406.500.30810.7
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2011605010144106009101513.280.400.400.2804.0
TORRES FernandoSouthern Nationals2011292664110701200503.154.207.269.1605.8
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20117055171221010013201603.218.386.291.2464.4
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
DI FONZO AndreaLondon Mets2012181465210100400202.357.500.643.3869.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
HOUSE DaveHerts Falcons201234301110211000310213.333.412.567.32717.0
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows201250421010210001700604.238.340.333.2368.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
TARANGO JoshuaLakenheath Diamondbacks20128620010100200000.000.250.333.1968.0
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons201244391216213000500407.410.477.744.40111.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HARPER StuartEssex Redbacks2013313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.4
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
KURLAND BerrySouth London Pirates20133137670102001001706.189.211.243.1561.8
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20133428611010800600502.393.500.464.3416.8
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows201391314210200010500.308.357.615.3151.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs201311110100000000001.0001.0003.0001.2001.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201414987311600500001.778.8571.667.80214.0
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2014332637010400340901.269.424.346.2773.7
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20144035581113005001501.229.325.400.2462.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2015403312113104007001005.333.450.485.3244.0
FRETHEIM JonathanLondon Mets2015221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.5
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2015262578010600010303.320.346.400.2568.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows2015353376210500110714.182.229.303.1795.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20153526109111300900205.346.514.577.37617.5
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
CARESS JakeHerts Falcons20162822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.0
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016706022273132815400509.450.449.683.37314.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons2016211946010300200200.316.381.421.27710.5
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RATCLIFF KesterBrighton Jets2016231834010000410500.222.391.333.2594.6
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs2016201644010500310100.250.400.375.27420.0
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VAZQUEZ OsmelHerts Falcons2016332759010400600405.333.455.407.3068.3
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
DIX JamieLondon Mets201754461415112900710303.326.426.522.32218.0
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2017191264010600700400.333.579.500.3864.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
GONCALVES LuisEssex Arrows2017625315180111300900509.340.435.434.30412.4
JUNIOR CarlosEssex Arrows201761481611110500112014013.229.393.292.2504.4
LENGYEL JeremyLondon Capitals2017110872433510170121101109.379.500.460.34010.0
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets2017292387011700510603.304.448.522.3324.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20176648141711013411210807.354.484.417.3228.3
SSALI TimLondon Capitals201782672218510101077018011.269.395.373.2714.6
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows201746401112110510320709.300.378.375.2646.6
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons20178822010000000200.250.250.500.2384.0
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19762828840003000001201.143.143.143.1002.3
PIERCE LeeGolders Green Sox1979191536300300400401.400.526.600.3874.8
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
COOLEY CLondon Warriors19804400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors1980393115101003008007013.323.462.355.2965.6
KAGANN MikeLondon Warriors1980171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.5
KAVANAUGH KLondon Warriors198019181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.8
KOIKE KLondon Warriors1980131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.3
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1980413856001400300502.158.220.237.1588.2
RAYBURN RLondon Warriors19804410000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1980131323100200000000.231.231.308.18113.0
STEVENS SLondon Warriors19806622000000000200.333.333.333.2333.0
ZERR TrentLondon Warriors198010813000000200304.375.500.375.3193.3
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19816533100300100000.600.667.800.5006.0
HULKOWER HLondon Warriors198126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.3
MINKKENEN JimLondon Warriors19816623100400000301.500.500.667.3922.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1981111115000400000100.455.455.455.31811.0
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
OCON MikeLondon Warriors19816632100100000000.333.333.500.2756.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
SNIEDER EricLondon Warriors19816511000000100102.200.333.200.2006.0
ZERR TrentLondon Warriors198140331040014007002301.121.275.212.1771.7
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19829844101100100002.500.5561.000.5009.0
CLEARY RichLondon Warriors19829822000100100300.250.333.250.2133.0
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors198240391314401600100101.359.375.538.30340.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1982332868001601400501.286.364.393.2626.6
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1982342746101500700400.222.382.370.2658.5
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors1982151323000400200600.231.333.231.2082.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1982322844000100400402.143.250.143.1488.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1982363598100300100401.229.250.257.1779.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19833311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1983292575100301300302.200.276.240.1849.7
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors1983262511154011200100102.600.615.880.49726.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors19833301000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors19837612000100100000.333.429.333.2767.0
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19839812000100100000.250.333.250.2139.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19835300000000200101.000.400.000.1805.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1983413299100402520203.281.390.313.25420.5
BOHLEN SteveLondon Warriors19845422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1984151376100100200200.462.533.538.3757.5
HACUNDA MikeLondon Warriors19848632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.0
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1984161514100401000200.267.250.333.1968.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors1984282248101500420300.364.500.545.3619.3
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors1984111144200300000202.364.364.545.3005.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19847631000000100101.167.286.167.1707.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors1984342959400600500801.310.412.448.2974.3
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1984161523001300010500.200.250.400.2133.2
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19848812000000000400.250.250.250.1752.0
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BUCKINGHAM PhilLondon Warriors19856513000200100200.600.667.600.4503.0
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
MINOR HalseyLondon Warriors1985292166000602600302.286.414.286.2589.7
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1985443583000301701200.086.233.086.12622.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198510753101000210100.429.6001.000.52010.0
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1985191624000200300600.250.368.250.2283.2
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19852211000000000001.500.500.500.3502.0
YERBY RobertLondon Warriors1985352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.9
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAST MikeCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees19862826129301600200004.346.393.577.32128.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19861712103001300500301.250.471.500.3375.7
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
MALIK MCobham Yankees19866602000300000210.333.333.333.2333.0
MINOR HalseyCobham Yankees1986292387100400600504.304.448.348.2895.8
MORGAN KevinCobham Yankees1986191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.8
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1986474198200600600820.195.298.244.1955.9
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees1986403549200700410800.257.350.314.2365.0
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
ERSKINE EricCobham Yankees19870000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
GRIFFIN MarkCobham Yankees1987141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.3
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
JONES WesCobham Yankees198740341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.0
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees198733211150004101010204.238.500.238.28516.5
NEWMAN DaleCobham Yankees19873127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.2
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees198714955200100500003.556.714.778.51614.0
SAMAN NickCobham Yankees19879711000000200001.143.333.143.1869.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees19873125106000600600302.240.387.240.23410.3
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees198732301180004011001004.267.281.267.1933.2
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1987262286100400400304.273.385.318.2538.7
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
GLADDEN DaveCroydon Blue Jays19885400000000100100.000.200.000.0905.0
HEWEY JimCobham Yankees1988201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.7
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees1988242098000410300203.400.478.400.31512.0
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988201987100400100400.368.400.421.2855.0
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
RINK AndyCobham Yankees1988141322000400100503.154.214.154.1352.8
RUBLE DCobham Yankees1988221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.0
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1988191566101500400403.400.526.667.4044.8
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
SMITH MikeCroydon Blue Jays198836331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.0
UPFILL RossCroydon Blue Jays1988161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.0
VEZINA LouisCroydon Blue Jays1988161423100400200201.214.313.286.2128.0
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
COYNE TomSutton Braves19896603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.0
DIX EarlSutton Braves1989201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.9
ELLEY IanCroydon Blue Jays1989181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.0
FOSTER FSutton Braves198934301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.5
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
JEWER JSutton Braves19895401000000100200.250.400.250.2432.5
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1989111022000200100101.200.273.200.17311.0
MAYFIELD BarrySutton Braves1989171534000300110400.267.353.267.2254.3
MAYS MSutton Braves1989393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.9
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1989141253000201100103.250.286.250.19114.0
McGUINESS MSutton Braves19895500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
O'DONOVAN NSutton Braves1989161434100200200402.286.375.357.2584.0
PAPENDORF RalphSutton Braves1989292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.1
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SANTOS DanSutton Braves19898612000000200301.333.500.333.3082.7
SIMMONS RossCroydon Blue Jays19895421000100100100.250.400.250.2435.0
THOMPSON RussellSutton Braves1989252273000500300401.136.240.136.1426.3
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
WIERSMA ElcoSutton Braves19890000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
GODFREY BenLondon Athletics199110911100000100500.111.200.222.1462.0
GODFREY DanLondon Athletics1991211923000600200101.158.238.158.14721.0
HAMMER PeteLondon Athletics19912215125100300610001.333.545.400.34522.0
KENNEDY AnthonyLondon Athletics19912119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.5
MARZO SteveLondon Athletics19914302000200100000.667.750.667.5044.0
MURPHY KevinLondon Athletics19919732000200200100.286.444.286.2719.0
RAVCO MikeLondon Athletics19914221001100200000.500.7502.000.8384.0
SMITH AlanLondon Athletics1991373386200400400301.182.270.242.18212.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Athletics199135298101011100600602.345.457.483.3265.8
THOMPSON RussellLondon Athletics199111110001000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
WARD DarrinLondon Athletics1991423710142021200500802.378.452.595.3525.3
WARD DeanLondon Athletics19915139171200130012001003.308.471.385.3085.1
YOUNG AshleyLondon Athletics1991191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.0
YOUNG CraigLondon Athletics19913726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.4
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers1994181778000100100305.471.500.471.3436.0
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers199410922000000010301.222.300.222.1913.3
OSTERLAND MHounslow Rangers1994151343100401000401.231.214.308.1733.8
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
RAMAN RHounslow Rangers19943310000000000201.000.000.000.0001.5
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
VERMETTI SHounslow Rangers199410731000201200300.143.300.143.1713.3
WOOLCOCK MHounslow Rangers1994211442001100610001.143.429.357.28221.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers1995181457100300400303.500.611.571.4186.0
DANSKIN JHounslow Rangers19952200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors19956521000200100100.200.333.200.2006.0
EVERETT THounslow Rangers19959811100001000402.125.111.250.1132.3
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors19953221001100100001.500.6672.000.8003.0
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers19954412000000000001.500.500.500.3504.0
GRAY BobHounslow Rangers19959911000000000200.111.111.111.0784.5
HASLAM GrahamLondon Warriors199551431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.3
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19954210000000110101.000.500.000.2254.0
HESLING PaulLondon Warriors19951100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
MURPHY KevinLondon Warriors19956600000000000000.000.000.000.0006.0
OSBORN ThomasLondon Warriors19956611100000000400.167.167.333.1581.5
OSBORNE GaryLondon Warriors19953331410100800200601.323.364.355.2525.5
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
RAMON RHounslow Rangers19952200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
STEWART ChrisLondon Warriors19955311000000200000.333.600.333.3535.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1995242035100200400000.250.375.300.24424.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
CRITCHER DHounslow Rangers19961100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
EVERETT CHounslow Rangers19964400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
EVERETT THounslow Rangers1996473612121004001100708.333.489.361.3106.7
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors1996191454200200500504.286.474.429.3203.8
GIBBS DHounslow Rangers19964401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
GRIMES DavidLondon Warriors1996221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.3
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19963200000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
MACENAS VytasHounslow Rangers19965300000000200100.000.400.000.1805.0
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers1996282468000100130205.333.429.333.27614.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
MILLS DHounslow Rangers19962200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
MURPHY KevinLondon Warriors1996151312000100200402.154.267.154.1583.8
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19966501100000010200.200.333.400.2503.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1996352867200601600800.250.371.321.2484.4
WARD DeanLondon Warriors1996433014101006001300401.333.535.367.33210.8
WILLIAMS D Hounslow Rangers19962200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19972318106101600410501.333.478.556.3544.6
DUNN NathanLondon Warriors1997241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.0
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
KNAACK OliverLondon Warriors19970000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
KOMA YujiLondon Warriors19974131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.1
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19976523100300010000.600.667.800.5006.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors1997322557100500610703.280.438.320.2774.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1997272065100100430501.250.444.300.2755.4
SELLERS RichardLondon Warriors1997181654100201100101.250.278.313.20318.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1997312595000101500300.200.323.200.19510.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19979711100000200200.143.333.286.2214.5
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199738211732007101330601.143.514.238.2916.3
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19983831730004105001200.097.222.097.1243.2
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers19985501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers199811922000000200400.222.364.222.2192.8
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19989901000000000401.111.111.111.0782.3
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
FERRIDGE RobertBracknell Blazers19981100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
FINNEY MikeBracknell Blazers19985500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
HAMBLETON DanielBracknell Blazers19983300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1998363159100011100604.290.303.323.2176.0
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1998191674100301200103.250.316.313.22019.0
JONES GarrettBracknell Blazers1998302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
MERRIFIELD PaulBracknell Blazers19984200000000200100.000.500.000.2254.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors19983127792001001300103.333.387.407.27631.0
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
PACANINS FranciscoBracknell Blazers1998232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.6
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
PHILLIPS DaveBracknell Blazers1998101001000000000700.100.100.100.0701.4
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19984840750000107001102.125.255.125.1464.4
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1998312575200501410400.200.323.280.2157.8
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
SILVERMAN RichLondon Warriors1998209500000001100101.000.550.000.24820.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1998171712000200000200.118.118.118.0828.5
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers1998111012000000100200.200.273.200.1735.5
VERHOEVEN RussellBracknell Blazers1998151032100300500300.200.467.300.2855.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers1998453912154017004101203.385.455.564.3463.8
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
WARD DeanLondon Warriors19984535149101900910501.257.422.371.2839.0
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers19984844590006004001402.205.271.205.1733.4
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell Blazers1999131221000000010400.083.154.083.0903.3
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers1999564911172037007002101.347.429.571.3362.7
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19997601002000010100.167.2861.167.4207.0
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
HAYDU AndyEssex Arrows1999181803000000000800.167.167.167.1172.3
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1999211865101200210500.278.381.500.2964.2
ISHIBASHI KotaLondon Warriors19993300000000000000.000.000.000.0003.0
KECK GregEssex Arrows1999443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.3
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors199950441114100610500800.318.388.341.2606.3
LEVSTEIN ArtBracknell Blazers19996421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19996448171310070214001505.271.422.292.2634.3
MARSHMAN RogerEssex Arrows199911934001300100300.444.500.778.4193.7
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors1999161235100200310100.417.563.500.37816.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1999191957200400000201.368.368.474.2849.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors1999302556100401400301.240.333.280.22010.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
PICKSTON KevinEssex Arrows1999131013000301200000.300.385.300.24813.0
PINO LuisEssex Arrows19995501000100000300.200.200.200.1401.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
RIZZI PierroEssex Arrows19994238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.4
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1999261772000600450800.118.423.118.2203.3
SEYMOUR WesleyEssex Arrows1999302554000312300703.160.233.160.1454.3
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows1999332799100201410609.333.424.370.2845.5
SHAW DEBracknell Blazers199941110000003000021.0001.0001.000.7004.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19998733000000100000.429.500.429.3328.0
SMITH RonEssex Arrows1999121122100000100500.182.250.273.1812.4
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers1999141242000200200500.167.286.167.1702.8
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers199958527134004014001100.250.298.327.2165.3
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
WELLS MartinEssex Arrows19996600000000000200.000.000.000.0003.0
WILSHER KerryEssex Arrows1999221954200510110304.211.286.316.2087.3
WINSTON RoyEssex Arrows19994741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.9
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows19993225410000005102005.040.226.040.1121.6
WOODMAN NigelEssex Arrows19993301000000000300.333.333.333.2331.0
ZEIDAN AhmedEssex Arrows1999131223100300100100.250.308.333.22213.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
ALLEN DaveManchester Express20003310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BERTOCCI MarcoCroydon Pirates20003310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2000151342200500200300.154.267.308.1975.0
BLACKMAN DaveBracknell Blazers2000121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20007602200300100200.333.429.667.3603.5
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2000101022000000000001.200.200.200.14010.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20003311000000000201.333.333.333.2331.5
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20002200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
COOPER MatthewManchester Express2000252134100100400802.190.320.238.2043.1
DELBORELLO JohnCroydon Pirates2000262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.0
DIXON RichardCroydon Pirates20004110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.0
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
GARRIGAN PatBracknell Blazers20009652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.0
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20002423410201600100303.435.458.652.3698.0
GUNN JimManchester Express20007611000200100200.167.286.167.1703.5
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers2000332276100301550302.273.485.318.29811.0
JOHNSON BrandonBracknell Blazers20008611000000200000.167.375.167.2108.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors20006420000000200300.000.333.000.1502.0
LAW ChasBracknell Blazers20004400000000000110.000.000.000.0004.0
LAWRENCE PaulBracknell Blazers20009510000000400200.000.444.000.2004.5
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates200036358143021400100500.400.417.657.3527.2
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2000272646000300100302.231.259.231.1749.0
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates2000131101000000200800.091.231.091.1271.6
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors2000241895200500420500.278.458.389.3034.8
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
MYERS ColinCroydon Pirates2000161613200300000400.188.188.313.1634.0
OAS DougCroydon Pirates20009641000300300101.167.444.167.2429.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
OSHIMI TomoCroydon Pirates2000282659200300200202.346.393.423.28314.0
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors20002621681011000500201.381.500.571.36813.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
PINO YobertManchester Express200011450000000700400.000.636.000.2862.8
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
POLLERY AlexBracknell Blazers200099