Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    AB      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorSouth London Pirates2016969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
SSALI TimothySouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2004918117275018108101513.333.400.432.2886.1
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates20059377142450016001510700.312.430.377.28813.3
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2002857314121006217111102.164.244.178.1547.7
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2002917315213007411300908.288.391.329.25810.1
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates20117372112430425001001704.333.342.542.2904.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20007871132460013205001703.338.382.423.2774.6
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2004777162070018015001130.282.325.380.2417.0
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2010777110143009014102405.197.247.239.1713.2
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates2013477124243007007201308.338.413.380.2813.6
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2001837051010060011202601.143.277.157.1643.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2004746914164016104001915.232.274.333.2073.9
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
JELTEMA KenCambridge Monarchs20017168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200375678201001100710721.299.373.313.24610.7
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors200378671317100530620712.254.333.269.21711.1
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2005716713182003003101408.269.310.299.2145.1
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200174661522110500800711.333.405.379.27710.6
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
TUCKER EdwardRichmond Flames20067766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.6
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates2010716612225001500500805.333.380.409.2738.9
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2013746611174001340810703.258.347.318.23610.6
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20016965620300900400805.308.348.354.2458.6
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20017165122320021105001208.354.400.385.2765.9
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors200474649140005109001624.219.315.219.1964.6
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals2012726411213001500700510.328.394.375.27114.4
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
GRUENES BenjaminLakenheath Diamondbacks2013706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.4
HOUSE DavidHerts Falcons20137964152110012101500306.328.456.344.29126.3
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2016756415154007019101803.234.333.297.2244.2
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates20038163121110081013401311.175.350.190.2056.2
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20097263132670012007101211.413.479.524.3466.0
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
PEREZ FranklinRichmond Flames201066639112007002102004.175.212.206.1473.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
GARCIA TCambridge Monarchs200168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.2
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20046462920702710100901.323.333.532.2837.1
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
PORRAS WilsonCroydon Pirates201073629610020010012203.097.222.113.1283.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals201673611317200150011101102.279.397.311.2576.6
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200272609133008507001103.217.299.267.2016.5
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200772601516000190110101001.267.375.267.2357.2
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016706022273132815400509.450.449.683.37314.0
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates200165595120002005101821.203.277.203.1753.6
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors20047859191510082017001305.254.421.271.2576.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers20057259191810070011201205.305.431.322.2746.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200579592218500140117101002.305.462.390.3057.9
EATON JamesManchester Eagles200669591515600500100029012.254.362.356.2522.4
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates200675592022400182113001207.373.479.441.3266.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201269591524501000910907.407.493.542.3577.7
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
POPOVITS PatSouth London Pirates2016735913144007001110900.237.366.305.2418.1
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
JARNET SteveRichmond Flames200465587142004007001413.241.323.276.2144.6
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
McCORMACK AdamWindsor Bears200359571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.4
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20076857132030012119008010.351.433.404.2968.5
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates200957571016401900000606.281.281.404.2279.5
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20106357250004105002703.088.161.088.0952.3
SUNGWON JeonEssex Arrows2010655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.4
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20116957161760215001110913.298.420.509.3167.7
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows201268579153000011000713.263.368.316.2449.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows201367579110006107102709.193.292.193.1802.5
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
LANARIO IainLondon Warriors20026656612400610810600.214.323.286.21711.0
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2007695616113007208301706.196.328.250.2104.1
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2003675510124009106501103.218.348.291.2306.1
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20046255813000600520711.236.323.236.2048.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20046655781005107301601.145.277.164.1664.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
SHIELDS EuanRichmond Flames200862556101001005201402.182.274.200.1734.4
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames20095855111830118003001102.327.362.436.2725.3
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201174551917400132017007015.309.472.382.30810.6
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20117055171221010013201603.218.386.291.2464.4
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201368552417400800121012017.309.441.382.2945.7
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
TURNER OwenWindsor Bears2003705414171017001240514.315.471.389.30914.0
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2008645421214001410810409.389.476.463.33016.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
GILBERT MattHarlow Nationals2013715413171007001610512.315.479.333.29914.2
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
STRAIN GrahamLondon Warriors20015853917100800500615.321.379.340.2569.7
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors20036053711100330220813.208.263.226.1757.5
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons2010645318182003001010517.340.453.377.29812.8
HARE LouisHerts Falcons201164531014610131010001401.264.381.415.2754.6
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2013655313203007001120407.377.500.434.33316.3
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20135653416200600210603.302.339.340.2389.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers199958527134004014001100.250.298.327.2165.3
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors20056952161220091015101205.231.412.269.2535.8
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles20076152192060017035108013.385.426.500.3177.6
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets20085852710200701410610.192.259.231.1749.7
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames20096652131840170210201002.346.455.481.3256.6
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
WHITE RyanWindsor Bears2001625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.9
O'DELL SebBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200255511111201700310704.216.273.314.2017.9
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
WRIGLEY DaveSouthampton Mustangs201060519110007008101511.216.333.216.2044.0
LEWYS JonathonHerts Falcons2011625181220070010101608.235.371.275.2363.9
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows201361519110002107201107.216.333.216.2045.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
LARRAZABAL RicardoBracknell Blazers200355501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.8
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates2004595016162002009001010.320.424.360.2815.9
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20056350121100021010201600.220.371.220.2223.9
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
SULLIVAN SeanLondon Mets2007635015121007011200609.240.381.260.23610.5
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200856506183002000600600.360.429.420.2989.3
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
FRANCIS DaveRichmond Flames201061508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.1
MARTINEZ MarcHerts Falcons2010625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20105650121560015006001400.300.375.420.2744.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2011585012181001310700304.360.439.380.29219.3
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20117650219400710232017011.180.453.260.2694.5
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
RICHARDSON AshEssex Arrows20115750662205007002109.120.228.240.1632.7
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2011605010144106009101513.280.400.400.2804.0
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20133350917300910900303.340.441.400.29811.0
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons201359501182007006301302.160.288.200.1804.5
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20146250111430040012001308.280.419.340.2744.8
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates2015565091320012006001501.260.339.300.2283.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers1999564911172037007002101.347.429.571.3362.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2004614911700050111001614.143.295.143.1693.8
WU YangManchester Eagles200557491013200301610604.265.351.306.2349.5
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons200960491181007019102107.163.300.184.1812.9
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20136049141320015001600504.265.446.306.27712.0
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201456498180001300610802.367.446.367.2937.0
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19996448171310070214001505.271.422.292.2634.3
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
COWLAND TomWindsor Bears20025448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.0
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors20045248581003013001410.167.212.188.1423.7
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors200451485111006102001102.229.260.250.1804.6
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
SCHAERLAECKENS LeanderLondon Warriors200556481261005205101207.125.222.146.1364.7
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2007604816163008011100407.333.450.396.30115.0
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets20086448132130017051100100.438.500.500.35064.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
CLARK PhilLondon Mets200959481714400171010001105.292.414.375.2805.4
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals20136648121120091015201102.229.431.271.2626.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows20135948450005109101700.104.259.104.1423.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2003584714154007001100806.319.448.404.3037.3
ZARZALEJO CarlosBrighton Buccaneers20035247372003202101710.149.200.191.1383.1
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames2004574789010310810305.191.321.234.20319.0
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames20056447991007011420816.191.391.213.2298.0
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2007574711124001000820604.255.386.340.2599.5
WOODS CallumLondon Mets2008644721152008608301005.319.448.362.2926.4
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons20096347109100702131012010.191.365.213.2175.3
HOUSE DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010554715102001202330403.213.291.255.19513.8
KIKEL PeterHerts Falcons2010534710131027004201210.277.358.426.2684.4
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
MATOS RodolfoCroydon Pirates20115047617010800300501.362.400.404.28110.0
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20125747128000702710601.170.281.170.1699.5
WEBSTER AaronHarlow Nationals20125747560007001000703.128.281.128.1588.1
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
KNAPP WesSouth London Pirates201340475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers20134847516000400000814.340.340.340.2386.0
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
STEPHENS NigelBracknell Wildfire2001544666000200710613.130.259.130.1499.0
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20025046481016103001002.174.224.261.1665.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20035846882013106501212.174.333.283.2214.8
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears20035246717200701410512.370.423.413.29410.4
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers200451461412200710400603.261.320.304.2208.5
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates2004634612131006111410800.283.452.304.2797.9
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers20055346811200110510911.239.327.283.2185.9
OYAMA YasuManchester Eagles200556468124018027001305.261.345.413.2594.3
WU ChenBracknell Blazers20054846250003002002302.109.146.109.0932.1
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates2006614617820012101400500.174.367.217.21912.2
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20085146362002005001201.130.216.174.1414.3
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates20105946161300021012001107.283.431.283.2655.4
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
ROTELLA NickRichmond Flames20115446681008026001303.174.259.196.1664.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets201651464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.4
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
GOULD DavidManchester Express200169452616300700186016021.356.580.422.3664.3
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express2001514591510041041011012.333.400.356.2694.6
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors20025445592001001710701.200.315.244.2037.7
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20055045361003112101000.133.184.156.1225.0
KEPRTA AlexLondon Warriors200553451390006007101410.200.321.200.1943.8
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2008564512113006019101804.244.375.311.2473.1
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames20096045121510071014001003.333.492.356.3106.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons2010584581120052010101204.244.393.289.2494.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2010714514121104001970708.267.535.333.32410.1
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2010554591130050072016012.244.370.311.2443.4
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201454451012300800900408.267.389.333.25813.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20165045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.9
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers19984844590006004001402.205.271.205.1733.4
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors199950441114100610500800.318.388.341.2606.3
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears200252441718402710610409.409.490.636.38013.0
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears20046244241840313101700600.409.574.705.43410.3
JARNET SteveRichmond Flames20054944694007004101003.205.286.295.2024.9
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20065844181200013011120603.273.431.273.2629.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets200756441411200740800902.250.365.295.2386.2
MANN MikeRichmond Flames200952448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.5
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
OSUNA MarcosCroydon Pirates20115444151010040091014011.227.370.250.2293.9
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
HASLAM GrahamLondon Warriors199551431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.3
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200352431211200310800805.256.373.302.2436.5
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames200863437500053114201510.116.350.116.1874.2
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons200958438600051011201419.140.339.140.1884.1
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20114943711100800510400.256.347.279.22612.3
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20115143139300400800601.209.333.279.2208.5
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
LINTERN GeorgeHarlow Nationals20125543981006015701202.186.357.209.2134.6
HEMMING DavidSouth London Pirates201326434102007015001004.233.306.279.2082.6
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
WEBSTER AaronHarlow Nationals201352433113007006301602.256.385.326.2543.3
WILLIAMS JaredLakenheath Diamondbacks2013484349200511210601.209.255.256.1798.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20144943914001400510208.326.408.395.28324.5
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20165043812000501600305.279.360.279.23216.7
JACOBS AaronEssex Arrows20165143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.1
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
GARRETT DaveManchester Express200160426920061014101206.214.421.262.2555.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
GILLESPIE TomBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200250421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.7
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20054842512200610401904.286.348.333.2405.3
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
HANDA EricRichmond Flames20065842141100011011500504.262.448.262.26711.6
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates200753421616600800920302.381.509.524.36017.7
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers200847429122003004101402.286.362.333.2463.4
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
FISHER RileyHerts Falcons2009534211131005009201101.310.453.333.2874.8
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames20095242147201800820601.167.327.286.2198.7
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CLARK AndrewEssex Arrows201053424600010011001412.143.321.143.1803.8
CLARK PhilLondon Mets20104642914300900400413.333.391.405.27711.5
GOETZ NicHerts Falcons20105342760003208001212.143.280.143.1624.4
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates2011554216175008001210302.405.545.524.37618.3
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2011664213120004002220902.286.545.286.3177.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows201250421010210001700604.238.340.333.2368.3
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20132342670000003302400.167.271.167.1641.0
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons201451421084003005401402.190.333.286.2213.6
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets20145342141380010001010904.310.453.500.3295.9
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
VASQUEZ MoiseHerts Falcons20164442413400800200603.310.341.405.2557.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1986474198200600600820.195.298.244.1955.9
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
WINSTON RoyEssex Arrows19994741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.9
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2003524189200220540803.220.360.268.2296.5
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200344418132001102001406.317.349.366.2483.1
HANDA EricLondon Warriors20044841712100601600610.293.375.317.2488.0
GANDARA JesusRichmond Flames200554418830051010201001.195.377.268.2375.4
YOUNG RogerManchester Eagles20054941910200300610301.244.354.293.23316.3
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
KLIJN RichardManchester Eagles20074841131310010016002011.317.396.341.26324.0
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames20075341992006001100802.220.385.268.2406.6
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20074741141500013015008012.366.426.366.2835.9
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2011534110530030011101804.122.321.195.1932.9