Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    H      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorSouth London Pirates2016969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2004918117275018108101513.333.400.432.2886.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016706022273132815400509.450.449.683.37314.0
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20097263132670012007101211.413.479.524.3466.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
LARRAZABAL RicardoBracknell Blazers200355501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.8
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20007871132460013205001703.338.382.423.2774.6
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
GARCIA RickManchester Express200143399247001520200108.615.634.795.48443.0
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates20059377142450016001510700.312.430.377.28813.3
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates20117372112430425001001704.333.342.542.2904.3
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201269591524501000910907.407.493.542.3577.7
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates2013477124243007007201308.338.413.380.2813.6
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20017165122320021105001208.354.400.385.2765.9
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
TUCKER EdwardRichmond Flames20067766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.6
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200174661522110500800711.333.405.379.27710.6
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates200675592022400182113001207.373.479.441.3266.3
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates2010716612225001500500805.333.380.409.2738.9
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2002917315213007411300908.288.391.329.25810.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets20086448132130017051100100.438.500.500.35064.0
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2008645421214001410810409.389.476.463.33016.0
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals2012726411213001500700510.328.394.375.27114.4
HOUSE DavidHerts Falcons20137964152110012101500306.328.456.344.29126.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
JELTEMA KenCambridge Monarchs20017168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.5
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20016965620300900400805.308.348.354.2458.6
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200375678201001100710721.299.373.313.24610.7
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20046462920702710100901.323.333.532.2837.1
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2004777162070018015001130.282.325.380.2417.0
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles20076152192060017035108013.385.426.500.3177.6
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20076857132030012119008010.351.433.404.2968.5
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
SUNGWON JeonEssex Arrows2010655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.4
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2013655313203007001120407.377.500.434.33316.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
McCORMACK AdamWindsor Bears200359571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.4
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
RIZZI PierroEssex Arrows19994238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.4
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears200252441718402710610409.409.490.636.38013.0
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears20046244241840313101700600.409.574.705.43410.3
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2005716713182003003101408.269.310.299.2145.1
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers20057259191810070011201205.305.431.322.2746.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200579592218500140117101002.305.462.390.3057.9
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200856506183002000600600.360.429.420.2989.3
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames20095855111830118003001102.327.362.436.2725.3
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames20096652131840170210201002.346.455.481.3256.6
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons2010645318182003001010517.340.453.377.29812.8
MACIAS GabeMildenhall Bulldogs2010424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2011585012181001310700304.360.439.380.29219.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
GRUENES BenjaminLakenheath Diamondbacks2013706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.4
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201456498180001300610802.367.446.367.2937.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SSALI TimothySouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers1999564911172037007002101.347.429.571.3362.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
STRAIN GrahamLondon Warriors20015853917100800500615.321.379.340.2569.7
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
GILLESPIE TomBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200250421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.7
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors200378671317100530620712.254.333.269.21711.1
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears20035246717200701410512.370.423.413.29410.4
TURNER OwenWindsor Bears2003705414171017001240514.315.471.389.30914.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20055340171740015011110501.425.547.525.37710.6
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201174551917400132017007015.309.472.382.30810.6
MATOS RodolfoCroydon Pirates20115047617010800300501.362.400.404.28110.0
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates2011554216175008001210302.405.545.524.37618.3
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20116957161760215001110913.298.420.509.3167.7
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2013746611174001340810703.258.347.318.23610.6
GILBERT MattHarlow Nationals2013715413171007001610512.315.479.333.29914.2
KNAPP WesSouth London Pirates201340475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20134138917401800300603.447.488.632.3776.8
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201368552417400800121012017.309.441.382.2945.7
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20133350917300910900303.340.441.400.29811.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals201673611317200150011101102.279.397.311.2576.6
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GOULD DavidManchester Express200169452616300700186016021.356.580.422.3664.3
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates2004595016162002009001010.320.424.360.2815.9
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers200445381116302610510412.421.500.658.38911.3
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2004746914164016104001915.232.274.333.2073.9
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates200753421616600800920302.381.509.524.36017.7
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2007453818161003004302013.421.511.447.34222.5
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200772601516000190110101001.267.375.267.2357.2
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2007604816163008011100407.333.450.396.30115.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates200957571016401900000606.281.281.404.2279.5
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201048391416110500810603.410.521.487.3568.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
TRUELSON CharlesSouthampton Mustangs201044371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.7
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons201244391216213000500407.410.477.744.40111.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers20134847516000400000814.340.340.340.2386.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2013443914162001000510401.410.489.462.33511.0
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20135653416200600210603.302.339.340.2389.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20145641111620030014101605.390.554.439.3593.5
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors1983262511154011200100102.600.615.880.49726.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
HASLAM GrahamLondon Warriors199551431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers1998453912154017004101203.385.455.564.3463.8
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express2001514591510041041011012.333.400.356.2694.6
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2003584714154007001100806.319.448.404.3037.3
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors20047859191510082017001305.254.421.271.2576.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
EATON JamesManchester Eagles200669591515600500100029012.254.362.356.2522.4
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20074741141500013015008012.366.426.366.2835.9
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
WOODS CallumLondon Mets2008644721152008608301005.319.448.362.2926.4
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets2009423912153021701110401.385.405.615.33610.5
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames20096045121510071014001003.333.492.356.3106.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20105650121560015006001400.300.375.420.2744.0
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
WILES BarryMildenhall Bulldogs2010393411151001101220300.441.487.471.33713.0
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CUNLIFFE BrendanSouthern Nationals20114640815302901500303.375.435.600.34615.3
KLINO EricMildenhall Bulldogs20114540715100900500507.375.444.400.3009.0
SALAS AbleMildenhall Bulldogs201142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.0
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows201268579153000011000713.263.368.316.2449.7
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2016756415154007019101803.234.333.297.2244.2
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
HULKOWER HLondon Warriors198126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.3
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors198240391314401600100101.359.375.538.30340.0
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
WARD DarrinLondon Athletics1991423710142021200500802.378.452.595.3525.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors199950441114100610500800.318.388.341.2606.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
WINSTON RoyEssex Arrows19994741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.9
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates200036358143021400100500.400.417.657.3527.2
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors200474649140005109001624.219.315.219.1964.6
JARNET SteveRichmond Flames200465587142004007001413.241.323.276.2144.6
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers200452391314200501830207.359.490.410.32326.0
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles20063229614101601200203.483.500.621.38016.0
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2007302613146051700310203.538.6001.346.60715.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CLARK PhilLondon Mets200959481714400171010001105.292.414.375.2805.4
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets20104642914300900400413.333.391.405.27711.5
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20105338714500602850522.368.509.500.35410.6
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2010777110143009014102405.197.247.239.1713.2
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows20104134914200300520701.412.512.471.3485.9
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
HARE LouisHerts Falcons201164531014610131010001401.264.381.415.2754.6
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
RYALS AdrianLakenheath Diamondbacks20113734914300601110102.412.432.500.32037.0
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2011605010144106009101513.280.400.400.2804.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
ROUNCE SamEssex Redbacks201337381014000110500911.368.442.368.2914.1
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20146250111430040012001308.280.419.340.2744.8
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20144943914001400510208.326.408.395.28324.5
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
LEE AndrewLondon Mets201649411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.1
POPOVITS PatSouth London Pirates2016735913144007001110900.237.366.305.2418.1
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
KECK GregEssex Arrows1999443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.3
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19996448171310070214001505.271.422.292.2634.3
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers199958527134004014001100.250.298.327.2165.3
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20003732813300200320202.406.486.500.34418.5
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20013431513200500300116.419.471.484.33334.0
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20014337713300400420513.351.442.432.3078.6
WHITE RyanWindsor Bears2001625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.9
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200272609133008507001103.217.299.267.2016.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200344418132001102001406.317.349.366.2483.1
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20046255813000600520711.236.323.236.2048.9
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates2004634612131006111410800.283.452.304.2797.9
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
WU YangManchester Eagles200557491013200301610604.265.351.306.2349.5
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles200646401513500801500403.325.391.450.28911.5
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200634316135027002101000.419.471.774.4053.4
KLIJN RichardManchester Eagles20074841131310010016002011.317.396.341.26324.0
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames2009453191320014021110303.419.556.484.37115.0
FISHER RileyHerts Falcons2009534211131005009201101.310.453.333.2874.8
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
DEAL BrandonHerts Falcons201036359134011000100403.371.389.571.3189.0
KIKEL PeterHerts Falcons2010534710131027004201210.277.358.426.2684.4
KIRBY BrooksBracknell Blazers2010353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.0
MARTINEZ MarcHerts Falcons2010625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.3
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
REBER KenMildenhall Bulldogs20103734913200400210102.382.432.441.30537.0
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates20105946161300021012001107.283.431.283.2655.4
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames20106439251331031018508023.333.581.462.3778.0
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
HERNANDEZ AlfredoLondon Mets20112423313500200100200.565.583.783.45812.0
MENDOZA AdrianLakenheath Diamondbacks201137309133001100610601.433.541.533.3776.2
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
SCHOLTEN MaxLakenheath Diamondbacks201138341013400000400806.382.447.500.3264.8
CUNLIFFE BrendanHarlow Nationals20124237713101501400404.351.405.459.29710.5
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20123434413000000000402.382.382.382.2688.5
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20136049141320015001600504.265.446.306.27712.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
HACKEL RyanHerts Falcons20143835913400800210201.371.421.486.31119.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
PEARSON JamesBracknell Blazers20143533513200300110701.394.429.455.3065.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets20145342141380010001010904.310.453.500.3295.9
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates2015565091320012006001501.260.339.300.2283.7
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2015342512133001000900202.520.647.640.45117.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20164239713300200300301.333.381.410.27414.0
VASQUEZ MoiseHerts Falcons20164442413400800200603.310.341.405.2557.3
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19762929912311600000909.414.414.690.3593.2
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
SMITH MikeCroydon Blue Jays198836331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.0
FOSTER FSutton Braves198934301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.5
WARD DeanLondon Athletics19915139171200130012001003.308.471.385.3085.1
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
EVERETT THounslow Rangers1996473612121004001100708.333.489.361.3106.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179