Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    HBP      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2010714514121104001970708.267.535.333.32410.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers201155381510300401970307.263.473.342.29818.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
LINTERN GeorgeHarlow Nationals20125543981006015701202.186.357.209.2134.6
WILES BarryEssex Arrows2012443289000000570410.281.477.281.28511.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
MAITLAND MattEssex Arrows20165035850004008701100.143.400.143.2164.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
GOULD DavidManchester Express200169452616300700186016021.356.580.422.3664.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20025136108100100960703.222.451.250.2657.3
SCARPATI SteveWindsor Bears2002352462000000560703.083.371.083.1885.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers20033519103000420860802.158.515.158.2714.4
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2011423049300500560221.300.488.400.32021.0
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1999261772000600450800.118.423.118.2203.3
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers2000332276100301550302.273.485.318.29811.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2003675510124009106501103.218.348.291.2306.1
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20035846882013106501212.174.333.283.2214.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
LINTERN WillLondon Mets2008322077100701650501.350.563.400.3536.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2009251848201300250101.444.600.722.45125.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20105338714500602850522.368.509.500.35410.6
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2010312368310602150510.348.452.565.3456.2
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames20106439251331031018508023.333.581.462.3778.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2014473597100400750601.200.404.229.2397.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
BERGLUND AndyWindsor Bears2001221744200300140100.235.409.353.27222.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
WHITE RyanWindsor Bears2001625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.9
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2003524189200220540803.220.360.268.2296.5
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates20038163121110081013401311.175.350.190.2056.2
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2003483784100511540615.108.277.135.1588.0
TURNER OwenWindsor Bears2003705414171017001240514.315.471.389.30914.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
QUINONES JessieCroydon Pirates2004373139400500240800.290.405.419.2874.6
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200715734000300440107.571.800.571.50315.0
PATEL SatyaLondon Mets20074230860000107401304.200.415.200.2373.2
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200856396420000013402002.103.375.154.2072.8
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
UYS JaredCroydon Pirates2008433486000500540810.176.349.176.2015.4
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows201042281150001001040502.179.452.179.2488.4
SIMMS NicardioCroydon Pirates2010161163200200140404.273.500.455.3394.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2011302529200700140302.360.467.440.32010.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2012564114110005001140602.268.464.268.2769.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
MATUSKA JakubLondon Mets20133830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.0
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2013464079120500240605.225.326.350.2347.7
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons201451421084003005401402.190.333.286.2213.6
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2014332637010400340901.269.424.346.2773.7
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015383157300500340202.226.368.323.24619.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2016151023000201040200.300.467.300.2857.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers1996282468000100130205.333.429.333.27614.0
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1997272065100100430501.250.444.300.2755.4
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199738211732007101330601.143.514.238.2916.3
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
WALMSLEY PhilipCambridge Monarchs20017432000000030001.500.714.500.4467.0
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GEORGE RobCroydon Pirates20034134360005012301102.176.275.176.1683.7
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
O'DELL SebBracknell Blazers20034537872007005301404.189.333.243.2113.2
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2003403287200210430506.219.359.281.2328.0
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears2003221643201500330411.188.409.500.3095.5
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2004513111800071016301204.258.540.258.3084.3
FERRIDGE RobertBracknell Blazers20048330000000230100.000.625.000.2818.0
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20046655781005107301601.145.277.164.1664.1
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20044434992002115301102.265.395.324.2594.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers200452391314200501830207.359.490.410.32326.0
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2006413688110700230601.222.317.306.2196.8
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
DIXON BrynCroydon Pirates2007292484200501130901.167.276.250.1873.2
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2007453818161003004302013.421.511.447.34222.5
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2007695616113007208301706.196.328.250.2104.1
EAKINS ChrisCroydon Pirates200814922000100230410.222.500.222.2813.5
ROBERTS AdamRichmond Flames20083729108200200530030.276.432.345.28137.0
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
WOODS CallumLondon Mets2008644721152008608301005.319.448.362.2926.4
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons20093930125001300630934.167.359.267.2284.3
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
HOUSE DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010554715102001202330403.213.291.255.19513.8
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets20103726106100200830508.231.459.269.2747.4
McCLURE MikeMildenhall Bulldogs201042377102104002301001.270.357.378.2554.2
MONTEROSSO RobbieLondon Mets20102924850006002301101.208.345.208.2072.6
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets20104235882018004301002.229.357.371.2544.2
SMITH SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103426740002005301105.154.353.154.1973.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
DIAZ CesarCroydon Pirates201135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.7
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2011372754001511530501.148.333.259.2157.4
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
ZAPATA MiguelCroydon Pirates20114031562002006301604.194.375.258.2332.5
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20132342670000003302400.167.271.167.1641.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2013453556100810630602.171.341.200.2037.5
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2013433689400800430701.250.372.361.2586.1
POCOCK RyanEssex Redbacks2013181521000000630510.067.417.067.2043.6
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons201359501182007006301302.160.288.200.1804.5
WEBSTER AaronHarlow Nationals201352433113007006301602.256.385.326.2543.3
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
COOK DerrickLondon Mets201535251012300300730106.480.629.600.43335.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons2015553915113006001330407.282.491.359.31113.8
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets20164840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20163723931007011030501.130.432.174.2387.4
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20162918620003017301102.111.414.111.2142.6
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1983413299100402520203.281.390.313.25420.5
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors1984282248101500420300.364.500.545.3619.3
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
YERBY RobertLondon Warriors1985352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.9
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors2000241895200500420500.278.458.389.3034.8
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Pirates2000373044000421220600.133.229.133.1366.2
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors2000342014710010101120301.350.606.400.37311.3
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20003732813300200320202.406.486.500.34418.5
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20013122320004007201001.091.355.091.1823.1
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2001837051010060011202601.143.277.157.1643.2
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2001393349100300420903.273.385.303.2494.3
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20014337713300400420513.351.442.432.3078.6
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
COWLAND TomWindsor Bears20025448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20023122710300900720501.455.613.591.4246.2
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers2002393467210600320601.206.308.324.2196.5
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
VERNON PaulBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002242133000010020711.143.217.143.1343.4
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2003322449212620420800.375.500.792.4234.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors20036053711100330220813.208.263.226.1757.5
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors200378671317100530620712.254.333.269.21711.1
WEYAND ChrisWindsor Bears20035037151110010001120801.297.480.324.2976.3
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20046255813000600520711.236.323.236.2048.9
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
HOLLANDS GeorgeBracknell Blazers20044135963003004201210.171.293.257.1963.4
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
GANDARA JesusRichmond Flames200554418830051010201001.195.377.268.2375.4
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20056350121100021010201600.220.371.220.2223.9
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2005343159100300120500.290.353.323.2396.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers20057259191810070011201205.305.431.322.2746.0
POLLOCK DarrenRichmond Flames2005261544100100920302.267.577.333.3438.7
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates200562401281008501520911.200.439.225.2546.9
STEFAN GregCroydon Pirates20052213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.3
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames20056447991007011420816.191.391.213.2298.0
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20065844181200013011120603.273.431.273.2629.7
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
KOBIERSKI AndyRichmond Flames2006353077100601220401.233.314.267.2088.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200645341252005018201111.147.333.206.2014.1
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2006161303100210020300.231.333.308.2275.3
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers2007302387100210420602.304.448.348.2895.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates200753421616600800920302.381.509.524.36017.7
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2007574711124001000820604.255.386.340.2599.5
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20072920662004007201001.300.517.400.3332.9
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20074936161020020011209010.278.469.333.2955.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2008252174000200220901.190.320.190.1922.8
LIDBETTER GuyCroydon Pirates2008252238100300120610.364.440.409.3004.2
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames200863437500053114201510.116.350.116.1874.2
SHIELDS EuanRichmond Flames200862556101001005201402.182.274.200.1734.4
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20092621131002003201001.143.308.190.1862.6
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2009171230000210220601.000.250.000.1132.8
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons200958438600051011201419.140.339.140.1884.1
FISHER RileyHerts Falcons2009534211131005009201101.310.453.333.2874.8
LINTERN WillLondon Mets2009211675100310220203.313.450.375.29610.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames20096652131840170210201002.346.455.481.3256.6
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20094436870004006201510.194.341.194.2022.9
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames20095242147201800820601.167.327.286.2198.7
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2009373098300401420602.267.378.367.2626.2
VAN NIEKERK DamianBracknell Blazers20093931541000204201311.129.270.161.1623.0
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2010131126101500020400.545.615.909.5043.3
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
DE LA ROSA HaironLondon Mets2010231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
JINNAH AlexSouthampton Mustangs2010181423100110120302.214.353.286.2306.0
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
KIKEL PeterHerts Falcons2010534710131027004201210.277.358.426.2684.4
MARTINEZ ElvisCroydon Pirates20109611000000120300.167.444.167.2423.0
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2010554591130050072016012.244.370.311.2443.4
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
PEREZ LeoMildenhall Bulldogs2010161243001200220010.250.438.500.32216.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames20106238151100030021208010.289.557.289.3237.8
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows20104134914200300520701.412.512.471.3485.9
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
SUNGWON JeonEssex Arrows2010655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.4
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRUELSON CharlesSouthampton Mustangs201044371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.7
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
WILES BarryMildenhall Bulldogs2010393411151001101220300.441.487.471.33713.0
WILSHERE KerryEssex Arrows2010141134000200120200.364.500.364.3167.0
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20114938591003009201302.237.408.263.2493.8
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs201137331072003002202112.212.297.273.20218.5
COFFEY JasonMildenhall Bulldogs2011211375100300620302.385.619.462.3947.0
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20114033710100800520201.303.425.333.27520.0
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons2011423857100400220804.184.262.211.1705.3
DREIBUS TonyEssex Arrows20114436440003105201603.111.256.111.1432.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20117650219400710232017011.180.453.260.2694.5
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
HOLOWATY JasonSouthern Nationals2011161236101400220003.500.625.833.49016.0
HOUSE DaveRichmond Flames201146351011000400920301.314.478.314.29415.3
MENDOSA BenRichmond Flames201111471000100520007.250.727.250.39011.0
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2011362556000501820805.240.444.240.2604.5
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201138299112009016203012.379.500.448.33712.7
PEREZ FranklinSouthern Nationals20113834992005002201004.265.342.324.2353.8
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20114733861002201020605.182.400.212.2337.8
SALAS AbleMildenhall Bulldogs201142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.0
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2011664213120004002220902.286.545.286.3177.3
SMITH BeriahLondon Mets20112619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.5
SOARES PeterLakenheath Diamondbacks2011464188100700320805.195.283.220.1825.8
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20117055171221010013201603.218.386.291.2464.4
WEBSTER AaronSouthern Nationals20113530771004102201103.233.324.267.2123.2
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
CHAPMAN KenLondon Mets201212814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
HOUSE JeffHerts Falcons201232251010300000520304.400.531.520.36910.7
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20128541000200120104.200.500.200.2758.0
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinHerts Falcons20123529106001001320402.207.314.310.2198.8
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons20122720128500000520106.400.556.650.41327.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2013181546000100320101.400.550.400.34818.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2013655313203007001120407.377.500.434.33316.3
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs201347378800041011201109.216.420.216.2434.3
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals20136648121120091015201102.229.431.271.2626.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows201361519110002107201107.216.333.216.2045.5
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
PUGLIESE MatthewLondon Mets2013191334200520220000.308.471.462.32719.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
SCHMIDT MarcoEssex Arrows20134337572005004201703.189.302.243.1972.5
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates2013477124243007007201308.338.413.380.2813.6
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
WILES BarryHerts Falcons2013231942100200220400.105.261.158.1575.8
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20143729711400500620401.379.514.517.3609.3
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2014201620000100220702.000.200.000.0902.9
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2014423066000320820904.200.400.200.2304.7
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates201432201340000001020808.200.500.200.2754.0
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2014241874000000420301.222.417.222.2438.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons2014171322000100220300.154.353.154.1975.7
WALLBERG ScottSouth London Pirates201410722000000120201.286.500.286.2965.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
VALLEJO Joel AybarHerts Falcons2015241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.0
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2015232146200800020302.286.348.381.2527.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows2015221954100400120501.211.318.263.2094.4
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates20164240370004000201601.175.214.175.1402.6
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
LEE AndrewLondon Mets201649411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.1
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
MIKI TakayaHerts Falcons2016252144200110120501.190.292.286.2035.0
MORAN MatthewLondon Mets2016231836000601220501.333.435.333.2794.6
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBrighton Jets2016383076100100620601.200.368.233.2246.3
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SSALI TimothySouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows2016211932000000020701.105.190.105.1123.0
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VLIJT JurenkoSouth London Pirates2016131012000100120301.200.385.200.2234.3
WALKER TysonLondon Mets2016151031000301220400.100.333.100.1753.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1984161523001300010500.200.250.400.2133.2
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198510753101000210100.429.6001.000.52010.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees1986403549200700410800.257.350.314.2365.0
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
GRIFFIN MarkCobham Yankees1987141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.3
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees198733211150004101010204.238.500.238.28516.5
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
ENGLAND ESutton Braves19898621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.7
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
MAYFIELD BarrySutton Braves1989171534000300110400.267.353.267.2254.3
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
PAPENDORF RalphSutton Braves1989292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.1
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
HAMMER PeteLondon Athletics19912215125100300610001.333.545.400.34522.0
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers199410922000000010301.222.300.222.1913.3
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
WOOLCOCK MHounslow Rangers1994211442001100610001.143.429.357.28221.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19954210000000110101.000.500.000.2254.0
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
RODRIGUEZ CarlosLondon Warriors19954037783105002101501.216.275.351.2122.7
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19966501100000010200.200.333.400.2503.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19972318106101600410501.333.478.556.3544.6
DUNN NathanLondon Warriors1997241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.0
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
KOMA YujiLondon Warriors19974131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.1
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19976523100300010000.600.667.800.5006.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors1997322557100500610703.280.438.320.2774.6
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1998312575200501410400.200.323.280.2157.8
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers1998453912154017004101203.385.455.564.3463.8
WARD DeanLondon Warriors19984535149101900910501.257.422.371.2839.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell Blazers1999131221000000010400.083.154.083.0903.3
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19997601002000010100.167.2861.167.4207.0
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1999211865101200210500.278.381.500.2964.2
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors1999161235100200310100.417.563.500.37816.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows1999332799100201410609.333.424.370.2845.5
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
WILSHER KerryEssex Arrows1999221954200510110304.211.286.316.2087.3
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows19993225410000005102005.040.226.040.1121.6
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
RUSSELL LukeManchester Express20009632000000210302.333.556.333.3333.0
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers2000141144000400210001.364.500.364.31614.0
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates2000181511000000210600.067.222.067.1173.0
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
DUNNE RonanManchester Express20016320000000210205.000.500.000.2253.0
FENN JamesLondon Warriors2001251743100311510400.176.375.235.2286.3
GARCIA TCambridge Monarchs200168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.2
GARRETT DaveManchester Express200160426920061014101206.214.421.262.2555.0
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GOWER TonyBracknell Wildfire2001231959110400310303.474.565.632.4127.7
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express2001514591510041041011012.333.400.356.2694.6
HOOKER MattWindsor Bears2001231946000110210602.316.409.316.2633.8
HOUSE DWindsor Bears20013735710010200110606.286.324.343.2326.2
KOMATSU KeiCroydon Pirates2001362515000421710502.200.382.200.2227.2
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2001201735201200210101.294.400.588.32720.0
LEE AndyLondon Warriors2001423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.4
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates200165595120002005101821.203.277.203.1753.6
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
MULLER DarrinBracknell Wildfire20014739370004106101303.179.304.179.1823.6
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
PILOTTI LBracknell Wildfire2001231934100000310402.211.348.263.2225.8
PINO YobertManchester Express2001382310310020014101405.130.474.174.2572.7
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
REHMAN NabilCambridge Monarchs2001262404100200110610.167.231.208.1564.3
SAWYER SteveManchester Express200143311081008109101609.258.439.290.2702.7
SCUBY JoshuaBracknell Wildfire20017521000000110101.200.429.200.2437.0
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2001312642000200410602.077.226.077.1215.2
STEPHENS NigelBracknell Wildfire2001544666000200710613.130.259.130.1499.0
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200213902000201210401.222.385.222.2293.3
GILLESPIE TomBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200250421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.7
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20024834960004001310807.176.417.176.2326.0
HAZARD StevenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025311000000110100.333.600.333.3535.0
JIMINEZ ManuelBrighton Buccaneers2002151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.0
KOMATSU KeiCroydon Pirates2002201625100300310404.313.450.375.2965.0
LANARIO IainLondon Warriors20026656612400610810600.214.323.286.21711.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2002322668200501410714.308.406.385.2794.6
LOBB MartinCroydon Pirates2002181724000300010203.235.278.235.1849.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2002857314121006217111102.164.244.178.1547.7
O'DELL SebBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200255511111201700310704.216.273.314.2017.9
O'DELL StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025420000000010300.000.200.000.0901.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors20025445592001001710701.200.315.244.2037.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears200252441718402710610409.409.490.636.38013.0
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
SPICER LukeBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002121112000100010400.182.250.182.1583.0
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20024940771018026101113.175.286.275.1974.5
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears2002262238101501210404.364.423.545.3276.5
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates2002383647100200110601.194.237.222.1626.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2003423598100600610800.229.357.257.2255.3
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2003332777200300510402.259.394.333.2618.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20033200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors200310621000100310201.167.500.167.2675.0
DENVER ColinLondon Warriors2003221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates200345386100003015101124.263.356.263.2264.1
HEATH DarrenBrighton Buccaneers20038633200100110003.500.625.833.4908.0
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2003302366000310510802.261.414.261.2513.8
LOBB MartinCroydon Pirates20035411000000010200.250.400.250.2432.5
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2003242043000300310400.150.292.150.1696.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors20032723320000003101000.087.222.087.1222.7
MAZZOCCHI MarioBracknell Blazers2003191703000010010400.176.222.176.1444.8
McCORMACK AdamWindsor Bears200359571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.4
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200375678201001100710721.299.373.313.24610.7
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears20035246717200701410512.370.423.413.29410.4
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers2003302855000300110521.179.233.179.1506.0
ZARZALEJO CarlosBrighton Buccaneers20035247372003202101710.149.200.191.1383.1
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
AHERN ChristopherRichmond Flames20042100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
BUYS StevenCroydon Pirates20042110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2004262266110000310607.273.385.409.2754.3
GEORGE RobCroydon Pirates2004121124000000010100.364.417.364.27812.0
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
GOULD DavidManchester Eagles200411742000000310206.286.545.286.3175.5
HERRMANN DarrylRichmond Flames2004241832000010311601.111.273.111.1514.0
HONG GlenRichmond Flames2004161143000200410105.273.500.273.29316.0
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers200445381116302610510412.421.500.658.38911.3
KOBACK RyanWindsor Bears200410713001100210000.429.600.857.48410.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers2004342454000541410702.167.300.167.1774.9
MINKKINEN ThomasWindsor Bears200411912000100110300.222.364.222.2193.7
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2004918117275018108101513.333.400.432.2886.1
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers2004383366000310210703.182.250.182.1585.4
O'HARE PaulBracknell Blazers20042827220001000101200.074.107.074.0672.3
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
PINO YobertManchester Eagles2004171433000000210700.214.353.214.2122.4
QUINONES DanielCroydon Pirates200411933001300110200.333.455.667.3715.5
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates2004634612131006111410800.283.452.304.2797.9
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames2004473566000312810812.171.326.171.1905.9
SCOTT ToddRichmond Flames2004433961131010012101003.282.326.410.2494.3
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames2004574789010310810305.191.321.234.20319.0
WILLEMBURG BrettCroydon Pirates2004201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.0
WULFF EduardoManchester Eagles2004151211000100210600.083.267.083.1412.5
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers20055346811200110510911.239.327.283.2185.9
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20055045361003112101000.133.184.156.1225.0
CORNISH AdamRichmond Flames200540317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2005716713182003003101408.269.310.299.2145.1
DUNNE RonanManchester Eagles20057400000000210303.000.429.000.1932.3
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20053932671017123101205.219.289.344.2163.3
EVANS MitchLondon Warriors20052921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.3
GUNN JimManchester Eagles2005211805000200210600.278.381.278.2413.5
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors20056952161220091015101205.231.412.269.2535.8
JARNET SteveRichmond Flames20054944694007004101003.205.286.295.2024.9
KEPRTA AlexLondon Warriors200553451390006007101410.200.321.200.1943.8
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20055340171740015011110501.425.547.525.37710.6
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2005211450000201510600.000.286.000.1293.5
LIN YuchihBrighton Buccaneers2005232057000400210300.350.435.350.2837.7
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MOLINA AlejandroManchester Eagles2005181463100200310800.214.389.286.2462.3
MOORE BenLondon Warriors20052726442000000101101.154.185.231.1412.5
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2005211843100200210503.167.286.222.1844.2
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200579592218500140117101002.305.462.390.3057.9
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates2005201485100200510701.357.550.429.3552.9
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates20059377142450016001510700.312.430.377.28813.3
PINO YobertManchester Eagles20055300000000110200.000.400.000.1802.5
PORTER NickBracknell Blazers2005191521000100310702.067.263.067.1352.7
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2005141023100110210400.300.462.400.3083.5
RUSH MatthewRichmond Flames2005171223100100410200.250.471.333.2958.5
SCHAERLAECKENS LeanderLondon Warriors200556481261005205101207.125.222.146.1364.7
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2005553991011020015101413.256.473.333.2963.9
WIENBROCK RobManchester Eagles2005323144100300010702.129.156.161.1114.6
WU YangManchester Eagles200557491013200301610604.265.351.306.2349.5
YAMANOUCHI KatsunoriBracknell Blazers2005171431000000210302.071.235.071.1245.7
YOUNG RogerManchester Eagles20054941910200300610301.244.354.293.23316.3
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
DIXON BrynCroydon Pirates2006181311000400410600.077.333.077.1693.0
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
GANDARA JesusRichmond Flames20067321000100310000.333.714.333.4057.0
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2006161133100100410100.273.500.364.31616.0
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers2006141147310400210000.636.7141.091.59414.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200636319102001210310402.323.400.387.2779.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2006262043100100510802.150.346.200.2063.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200634316135027002101000.419.471.774.4053.4
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers2006232157110100110101.333.391.476.29523.0
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles20063430711121900310601.367.441.633.3575.7
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2006463510720010019101502.200.