Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    HR      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2007302613146051700310203.538.6001.346.60715.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates20117372112430425001001704.333.342.542.2904.3
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers1999564911172037007002101.347.429.571.3362.7
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears20046244241840313101700600.409.574.705.43410.3
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons201244391216213000500407.410.477.744.40111.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
FARLEY JamesSouth London Pirates2013213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.0
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016706022273132815400509.450.449.683.37314.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
WARD DarrinLondon Athletics1991423710142021200500802.378.452.595.3525.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19997601002000010100.167.2861.167.4207.0
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
DELBORELLO JohnCroydon Pirates2000262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.0
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
GARRIGAN PatBracknell Blazers20009652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates200036358143021400100500.400.417.657.3527.2
WENER AdinLondon Warriors200034301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.8
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears2001151264002200300300.333.467.833.4185.0
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears200252441718402710610409.409.490.636.38013.0
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2003322449212620420800.375.500.792.4234.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers200445381116302610510412.421.500.658.38911.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20046462920702710100901.323.333.532.2837.1
McQUEARY-ENNIS AedenRichmond Flames20043832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.7
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
WILLEMBURG BrettCroydon Pirates2004201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
EVANS MitchLondon Warriors20052921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.3
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20062523910302600200412.435.480.826.4236.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200634316135027002101000.419.471.774.4053.4
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
TUCKER EdwardRichmond Flames20067766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.6
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets2009423912153021701110401.385.405.615.33610.5
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
KIKEL PeterHerts Falcons2010534710131027004201210.277.358.426.2684.4
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
CUNLIFFE BrendanSouthern Nationals20114640815302901500303.375.435.600.34615.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
GRIGGS JasonLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2011191585002000310004.333.474.733.39619.0
TUTTLE CurtisLakenheath Diamondbacks201115964102500510210.444.6671.222.6067.5
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20116957161760215001110913.298.420.509.3167.7
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
DIX JamesLondon Mets20153330910002800300304.333.394.533.31111.0
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA JoseSouthampton Mustangs201541321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.1
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2015393547102800310501.200.282.400.2277.8
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox197635358112113000001203.314.314.514.2702.9
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19762929912311600000909.414.414.690.3593.2
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
IRIE TakashiLondon Warriors198044371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.0
KAVANAUGH KLondon Warriors198019181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.8
KOIKE KLondon Warriors1980131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.3
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1980413856001400300502.158.220.237.1588.2
ZERR TrentLondon Warriors198140331040014007002301.121.275.212.1771.7
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19829844101100100002.500.5561.000.5009.0
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors198240391314401600100101.359.375.538.30340.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1982332868001601400501.286.364.393.2626.6
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1982342746101500700400.222.382.370.2658.5
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors1983262511154011200100102.600.615.880.49726.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198336281210211801700100.357.472.607.36436.0
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors1984282248101500420300.364.500.545.3619.3
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1984161523001300010500.200.250.400.2133.2
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198510753101000210100.429.6001.000.52010.0
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees19862826129301600200004.346.393.577.32128.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19861712103001300500301.250.471.500.3375.7
MORGAN KevinCobham Yankees1986191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.8
JONES WesCobham Yankees198740341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.0
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
RUBLE DCobham Yankees1988221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1988191566101500400403.400.526.667.4044.8
UPFILL RossCroydon Blue Jays1988161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.0
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
RAVCO MikeLondon Athletics19914221001100200000.500.7502.000.8384.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Athletics199135298101011100600602.345.457.483.3265.8
WARD DeanLondon Athletics19915139171200130012001003.308.471.385.3085.1
YOUNG AshleyLondon Athletics1991191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.0
YOUNG CraigLondon Athletics19913726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.4
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
WOOLCOCK MHounslow Rangers1994211442001100610001.143.429.357.28221.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors19953221001100100001.500.6672.000.8003.0
HASLAM GrahamLondon Warriors199551431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19972318106101600410501.333.478.556.3544.6
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
JONES GarrettBracknell Blazers1998302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
PACANINS FranciscoBracknell Blazers1998232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.6
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers19984136117111500200607.194.237.361.1976.8
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers1998453912154017004101203.385.455.564.3463.8
WARD DeanLondon Warriors19984535149101900910501.257.422.371.2839.0
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1999211865101200210500.278.381.500.2964.2
LEVSTEIN ArtBracknell Blazers19996421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.0
MARSHMAN RogerEssex Arrows199911934001300100300.444.500.778.4193.7
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
WINSTON RoyEssex Arrows19994741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.9
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20002423410201600100303.435.458.652.3698.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
MULLER DarrinBracknell Blazers2000161556011600100302.400.438.733.3805.3
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors20002621681011000500201.381.500.571.36813.0
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2000292759111210100201.333.357.556.30014.5
ROBB DaveCroydon Pirates2000262226001600400701.273.385.409.2753.7
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
VLIELANDER AlexCroydon Pirates2000191665001400300301.313.421.500.3146.3
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2001201735201200210101.294.400.588.32720.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
SCALES MattLondon Warriors2001121025101600200100.500.583.900.48812.0
STOCKMANN MattBracknell Wildfire20018812001400000000.250.250.625.2698.0
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CLARKE MartinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20029934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.5
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023328461012005001803.214.333.357.2391.8
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20025046481016103001002.174.224.261.1665.0
JIMINEZ ManuelBrighton Buccaneers2002151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.0
O'BRIEN JeffCroydon Pirates20028744101200100003.571.6251.143.5678.0
O'DELL SebBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200255511111201700310704.216.273.314.2017.9
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20024940771018026101113.175.286.275.1974.5
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears2002262238101501210404.364.423.545.3276.5
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
MASON RobCroydon Pirates2003322665001901500522.192.313.308.2186.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20035846882013106501212.174.333.283.2214.8
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears2003221643201500330411.188.409.500.3095.5
TURNER OwenWindsor Bears2003705414171017001240514.315.471.389.30914.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004443599201310800505.257.395.400.2788.8
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
KOBACK RyanWindsor Bears200410713001100210000.429.600.857.48410.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MASON RobCroydon Pirates20044336780011200700601.222.349.306.2337.2
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2004918117275018108101513.333.400.432.2886.1
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
QUINONES DanielCroydon Pirates200411933001300110200.333.455.667.3715.5
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
SMYTH AlanRichmond Flames2004141431001300000100.071.071.286.10414.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2004746914164016104001915.232.274.333.2073.9
YAMAZAKI TakaManchester Eagles20049813001100100101.375.444.750.3889.0
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
DICKINSON LiamManchester Eagles2005443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.5
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20053129361013002001000.207.258.345.2023.1
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20053932671017123101205.219.289.344.2163.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20053427782018007001204.296.441.481.3192.8
OYAMA YasuManchester Eagles200556468124018027001305.261.345.413.2594.3
STEFAN GregCroydon Pirates20052213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.3
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
GIBBONS MichaelRichmond Flames20063632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.1
LEMKE AdamCroydon Pirates20064534141210111101000920.353.500.471.3435.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles20063229614101601200203.483.500.621.38016.0
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles20063430711121900310601.367.441.633.3575.7
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2007151355001400110005.385.467.615.36415.0
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles2007262097201902400503.350.423.600.3405.2
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers2008141212001300110400.167.286.417.2333.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2008121225101300000300.417.417.750.3754.0
NAUMCZIK GeorgeRichmond Flames200814957101700400101.778.8461.222.68614.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames2008282349301800500600.391.500.652.3884.7
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
CHIN HaydnRichmond Flames20098612001400110000.333.500.833.4338.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2009131213001100100100.250.308.500.26313.0
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers20092814852015101210501.357.667.714.4795.6
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons20093930125001300630934.167.359.267.2284.3
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames20095855111830118003001102.327.362.436.2725.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20092211001100000000.500.5002.000.7252.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2009251848201300250101.444.600.722.45125.0
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames20096652131840170210201002.346.455.481.3256.6
QUINONES DanielCroydon Pirates20093935691014004001102.257.333.371.2433.5
QUINONES JessieCroydon Pirates2009342745201601600300.185.324.370.23811.3
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates200957571016401900000606.281.281.404.2279.5
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames20095242147201800820601.167.327.286.2198.7
STEWART MichaelBracknell Blazers200917985101402510002.556.6471.000.54117.0
WAKELEY BrettRichmond Flames2009403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.4
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2010131126101500020400.545.615.909.5043.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
DE LA ROSA HaironLondon Mets2010231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.7
DEAL BrandonHerts Falcons201036359134011000100403.371.389.571.3189.0
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20103629581015025001003.276.361.414.2663.6
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
PEREZ LeoMildenhall Bulldogs2010161243001200220010.250.438.500.32216.0
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2010251966001600510302.316.480.474.3348.3
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets20104235882018004301002.229.357.371.2544.2
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
WILSON ReidLondon Mets20103228594119004001301.321.406.643.3442.5
BEGLEY TimLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
GANSTER AlexSouthern Nationals20114034109301701500811.265.350.441.2685.0
HOLOWATY JasonSouthern Nationals2011161236101400220003.500.625.833.49016.0
HUCKINS ScottLakenheath Diamondbacks20119733101501100101.429.4441.000.4509.0
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames2011211755001401300601.294.381.471.2893.5
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
McCLURE PatrickLondon Mets20116613001100000100.500.5001.000.4756.0
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2011372754001511530501.148.333.259.2157.4
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
RINIKER RyanLakenheath Diamondbacks20114412001100000200.500.5001.250.5382.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
ROHRLACH JoshLondon Mets20118812001300000000.250.250.625.2698.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks201210821001100200300.125.300.500.2603.3
CARTER BrianLakenheath Diamondbacks2012141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets2012121146101400010100.545.583.909.49012.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanHarlow Nationals20124237713101501400404.351.405.459.29710.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2012161144001502300402.364.438.636.3564.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201269591524501000910907.407.493.542.3577.7
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons2012232055101001110610.250.304.450.2493.8
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2012141157201600300100.636.7141.091.59414.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
HOUSE DaveHerts Falcons201234301110211000310213.333.412.567.32717.0
MULVANEY MattEssex Arrows20124137711201000310401.297.366.432.27310.3
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinHerts Falcons20123529106001001320402.207.314.310.2198.8
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons20123731510201000600201.323.432.484.31618.5
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
TALBOT NickLondon Mets20125432001100010003.500.6001.250.5835.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
DEGRACIA AntoineLakenheath Diamondbacks20132220230011002001000.150.227.300.1772.2
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
HURTADO AmbiorixHarlow Nationals2013262446001300300402.250.333.375.2446.5
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20134138917401800300603.447.488.632.3776.8
OLLIVARES PedroEssex Arrows20134312101000000000.667.6672.000.8004.0
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers20134031711001400810811.355.500.452.3385.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DIX JamieLondon Mets201437341194011200210805.265.324.471.2644.6
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201414987311600500001.778.8571.667.80214.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
LOPEZ JoseSouthampton Mustangs2014161343001500300100.231.375.462.28416.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20144943914001400510208.326.408.395.28324.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20146421001400200101.250.5001.000.4756.0
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20144035581113005001501.229.325.400.2462.7
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
BERNABEL YvanHerts Falcons2015342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20155421001200010000.250.4001.000.4305.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets201531281211401700210700.393.452.643.3644.4
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
GONZALEZ Pau SanchoLondon Mets20158711001300100100.143.250.571.2558.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows2015272248101700500010.364.481.545.35327.0
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20153526109111300900205.346.514.577.37617.5
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20153730107101402500502.233.324.367.2387.4
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2015171335201200400101.385.529.769.43117.0
VALLEJO Joel AybarHerts Falcons2015241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
ZONDRA TomasSouthampton Mustangs20153311001000000200.333.3331.333.4831.5
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20165045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.9
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
GONZALEZ KarimLondon Mets20168521001300300100.200.500.800.4258.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
KREISBERG SpencerSouthampton Mustangs20163325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.0
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets20164840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.0
PERELMUTER JakeLondon Mets2016252475001600100110.208.240.333.19125.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
ROWLAND DustinEssex Arrows201635267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19762828840003000001201.143.143.143.1002.3
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19793528129010600700806.321.457.393.3044.4
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
PIERCE LeeGolders Green Sox1979191536300300400401.400.526.600.3874.8
RICHEY RGolders Green Sox1979251999110200600405.474.600.632.4286.3
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
COOLEY CLondon Warriors19804400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors1980393115101003008007013.323.462.355.2965.6
KAGANN MikeLondon Warriors1980171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.5
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
RAYBURN RLondon Warriors19804410000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
RICHEY RLondon Warriors19804411010000000000.250.250.750.3004.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1980131323100200000000.231.231.308.18113.0
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198038291611110700900104.379.526.483.35838.0
STEVENS SLondon Warriors19806622000000000200.333.333.333.2333.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
ZERR TrentLondon Warriors198010813000000200304.375.500.375.3193.3
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19816533100300100000.600.667.800.5006.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
HULKOWER HLondon Warriors198126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.3
MINKKENEN JimLondon Warriors19816623100400000301.500.500.667.3922.0
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors19814436129010500800405.250.386.306.25011.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1981111115000400000100.455.455.455.31811.0
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
OATES KevinLondon Warriors19814337168030300600703.216.326.378.2416.1
OCON MikeLondon Warriors19816632100100000000.333.333.500.2756.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
SNIEDER EricLondon Warriors19816511000000100102.200.333.200.2006.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CLEARY RichLondon Warriors19829822000100100300.250.333.250.2133.0
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors1982151323000400200600.231.333.231.2082.5
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1982322844000100400402.143.250.143.1488.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1982363598100300100401.229.250.257.1779.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19833311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1983292575100301300302.200.276.240.1849.7
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors19833301000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors19837612000100100000.333.429.333.2767.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19839812000100100000.250.333.250.2139.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19835300000000200101.000.400.000.1805.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1983413299100402520203.281.390.313.25420.5
BOHLEN SteveLondon Warriors19845422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1984151376100100200200.462.533.538.3757.5
HACUNDA MikeLondon Warriors19848632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.0
HEMMINGER GaryLondon Warriors19845511010200000200.200.200.600.2402.5
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1984161514100401000200.267.250.333.1968.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors1984111144200300000202.364.364.545.3005.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19847631000000100101.167.286.167.1707.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors1984342959400600500801.310.412.448.2974.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19848812000000000400.250.250.250.1752.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BUCKINGHAM PhilLondon Warriors19856513000200100200.600.667.600.4503.0
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
MINOR HalseyLondon Warriors1985292166000602600302.286.414.286.2589.7
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1985443583000301701200.086.233.086.12622.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1985191624000200300600.250.368.250.2283.2
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19852211000000000001.500.500.500.3502.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
YERBY RobertLondon Warriors1985352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.9
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAST MikeCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees19869822010000100102.250.333.500.2759.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
MALIK MCobham Yankees19866602000300000210.333.333.333.2333.0
MINOR HalseyCobham Yankees1986292387100400600504.304.448.348.2895.8
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees1986121246210500000000.500.500.833.43312.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1986474198200600600820.195.298.244.1955.9
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees1986403549200700410800.257.350.314.2365.0
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
ERSKINE EricCobham Yankees19870000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
GRIFFIN MarkCobham Yankees1987141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.3
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees198733211150004101010204.238.500.238.28516.5
NEWMAN DaleCobham Yankees19873127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.2
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees198714955200100500003.556.714.778.51614.0
SAMAN NickCobham Yankees19879711000000200001.143.333.143.1869.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees19873125106000600600302.240.387.240.23410.3
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees198732301180004011001004.267.281.267.1933.2
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1987262286100400400304.273.385.318.2538.7
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
GLADDEN DaveCroydon Blue Jays19885400000000100100.000.200.000.0905.0
GONZALES PaulCobham Yankees1988272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.4
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
HEWEY JimCobham Yankees1988201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.7
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees1988242098000410300203.400.478.400.31512.0
McALLEARY MickeyCroydon Blue Jays1988111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.0
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988201987100400100400.368.400.421.2855.0
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
RINK AndyCobham Yankees1988141322000400100503.154.214.154.1352.8
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
SMITH MikeCroydon Blue Jays198836331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.0
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
VEZINA LouisCroydon Blue Jays1988161423100400200201.214.313.286.2128.0
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
COYNE TomSutton Braves19896603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.0
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
DIX EarlSutton Braves1989201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.9
ELLEY IanCroydon Blue Jays1989181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.0
ENGLAND ESutton Braves19898621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.7
FOSTER FSutton Braves198934301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.5
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
JEWER JSutton Braves19895401000000100200.250.400.250.2432.5
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1989111022000200100101.200.273.200.17311.0
MAYFIELD BarrySutton Braves1989171534000300110400.267.353.267.2254.3
MAYS MSutton Braves1989393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.9
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1989141253000201100103.250.286.250.19114.0
McGUINESS MSutton Braves19895500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
O'DONOVAN JSutton Braves19896523010300100101.600.6671.000.5506.0
O'DONOVAN NSutton Braves1989161434100200200402.286.375.357.2584.0
PAPENDORF RalphSutton Braves1989292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.1
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SANTOS DanSutton Braves19898612000000200301.333.500.333.3082.7
SIMMONS RossCroydon Blue Jays19895421000100100100.250.400.250.2435.0
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1989272367020800400400.304.407.478.3036.8
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
THOMPSON RussellSutton Braves1989252273000500300401.136.240.136.1426.3
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
WIERSMA ElcoSutton Braves19890000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
GODFREY BenLondon Athletics199110911100000100500.111.200.222.1462.0
GODFREY DanLondon Athletics1991211923000600200101.158.238.158.14721.0
HAMMER PeteLondon Athletics19912215125100300610001.333.545.400.34522.0
KENNEDY AnthonyLondon Athletics19912119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.5
MARZO SteveLondon Athletics19914302000200100000.667.750.667.5044.0
MURPHY KevinLondon Athletics19919732000200200100.286.444.286.2719.0
SMITH AlanLondon Athletics1991373386200400400301.182.270.242.18212.3
THOMPSON RussellLondon Athletics199111110001000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers1994181778000100100305.471.500.471.3436.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers199410922000000010301.222.300.222.1913.3
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
OSTERLAND MHounslow Rangers1994151343100401000401.231.214.308.1733.8
RAMAN RHounslow Rangers19943310000000000201.000.000.000.0001.5
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
VERMETTI SHounslow Rangers199410731000201200300.143.300.143.1713.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers1995181457100300400303.500.611.571.4186.0
DANSKIN JHounslow Rangers19952200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors19956521000200100100.200.333.200.2006.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
EVERETT THounslow Rangers19959811100001000402.125.111.250.1132.3
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers19954412000000000001.500.500.500.3504.0
GRAY BobHounslow Rangers19959911000000000200.111.111.111.0784.5
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19954210000000110101.000.500.000.2254.0
HESLING PaulLondon Warriors19951100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
MURPHY KevinLondon Warriors19956600000000000000.000.000.000.0006.0
OSBORN ThomasLondon Warriors19956611100000000400.167.167.333.1581.5
OSBORNE GaryLondon Warriors19953331410100800200601.323.364.355.2525.5
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19959844110100100102.500.556.875.4699.0
RAMON RHounslow Rangers19952200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
RODRIGUEZ CarlosLondon Warriors19954037783105002101501.216.275.351.2122.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
STEWART ChrisLondon Warriors19955311000000200000.333.600.333.3535.0
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1995241685210702600200.313.458.563.34712.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1995242035100200400000.250.375.300.24424.0
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
CRITCHER DHounslow Rangers19961100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
EVERETT CHounslow Rangers19964400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
EVERETT THounslow Rangers1996473612121004001100708.333.489.361.3106.7
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors1996191454200200500504.286.474.429.3203.8
GIBBS DHounslow Rangers19964401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
GRIMES DavidLondon Warriors1996221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.3
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19963200000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors1996423410101107017001103.294.405.382.2783.8
MACENAS VytasHounslow Rangers19965300000000200100.000.400.000.1805.0
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers1996282468000100130205.333.429.333.27614.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1