Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    IO      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1985443583000301701200.086.233.086.12622.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
ARIANNE KarimManchester Express2001141101100310001401.091.091.182.0863.5
ASMUNSSEN BCambridge Monarchs20013100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2002857314121006217111102.164.244.178.1547.7
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
HERRMANN DarrylRichmond Flames2004241832000010311601.111.273.111.1514.0
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20054842512200610401904.286.348.333.2405.3
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles2005342844100311301905.143.219.179.1433.8
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
PORRAS WilsonCroydon Pirates201073629610020010012203.097.222.113.1283.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons2011302403100000411801.125.276.167.1663.8
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox197635358112113000001203.314.314.514.2702.9
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19762828840003000001201.143.143.143.1002.3
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19762929912311600000909.414.414.690.3593.2
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19793528129010600700806.321.457.393.3044.4
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
PIERCE LeeGolders Green Sox1979191536300300400401.400.526.600.3874.8
RICHEY RGolders Green Sox1979251999110200600405.474.600.632.4286.3
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
COOLEY CLondon Warriors19804400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors1980393115101003008007013.323.462.355.2965.6
IRIE TakashiLondon Warriors198044371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.0
KAGANN MikeLondon Warriors1980171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.5
KAVANAUGH KLondon Warriors198019181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.8
KOIKE KLondon Warriors1980131144101400200400.364.462.727.3903.3
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1980413856001400300502.158.220.237.1588.2
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
RAYBURN RLondon Warriors19804410000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
RICHEY RLondon Warriors19804411010000000000.250.250.750.3004.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1980131323100200000000.231.231.308.18113.0
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198038291611110700900104.379.526.483.35838.0
STEVENS SLondon Warriors19806622000000000200.333.333.333.2333.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
ZERR TrentLondon Warriors198010813000000200304.375.500.375.3193.3
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19816533100300100000.600.667.800.5006.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
HULKOWER HLondon Warriors198126231814200100300600.609.654.696.4684.3
MINKKENEN JimLondon Warriors19816623100400000301.500.500.667.3922.0
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors19814436129010500800405.250.386.306.25011.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1981111115000400000100.455.455.455.31811.0
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
OATES KevinLondon Warriors19814337168030300600703.216.326.378.2416.1
OCON MikeLondon Warriors19816632100100000000.333.333.500.2756.0
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
SNIEDER EricLondon Warriors19816511000000100102.200.333.200.2006.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
ZERR TrentLondon Warriors198140331040014007002301.121.275.212.1771.7
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19829844101100100002.500.5561.000.5009.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CLEARY RichLondon Warriors19829822000100100300.250.333.250.2133.0
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors198240391314401600100101.359.375.538.30340.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1982332868001601400501.286.364.393.2626.6
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1982342746101500700400.222.382.370.2658.5
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors1982151323000400200600.231.333.231.2082.5
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1982322844000100400402.143.250.143.1488.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1982363598100300100401.229.250.257.1779.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19833311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1983292575100301300302.200.276.240.1849.7
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors1983262511154011200100102.600.615.880.49726.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors19833301000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors19837612000100100000.333.429.333.2767.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198336281210211801700100.357.472.607.36436.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19839812000100100000.250.333.250.2139.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19835300000000200101.000.400.000.1805.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1983413299100402520203.281.390.313.25420.5
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
BOHLEN SteveLondon Warriors19845422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1984151376100100200200.462.533.538.3757.5
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
HACUNDA MikeLondon Warriors19848632000000200203.333.500.333.3084.0
HEMMINGER GaryLondon Warriors19845511010200000200.200.200.600.2402.5
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1984161514100401000200.267.250.333.1968.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors1984282248101500420300.364.500.545.3619.3
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors1984111144200300000202.364.364.545.3005.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19847631000000100101.167.286.167.1707.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors1984342959400600500801.310.412.448.2974.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1984161523001300010500.200.250.400.2133.2
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19848812000000000400.250.250.250.1752.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BUCKINGHAM PhilLondon Warriors19856513000200100200.600.667.600.4503.0
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
MINOR HalseyLondon Warriors1985292166000602600302.286.414.286.2589.7
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198510753101000210100.429.6001.000.52010.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
ST CLAIR RipleyLondon Warriors1985191624000200300600.250.368.250.2283.2
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
VAUGHAN ClaytonLondon Warriors19852211000000000001.500.500.500.3502.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
YERBY RobertLondon Warriors1985352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.9
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAST MikeCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees19869822010000100102.250.333.500.2759.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees19862826129301600200004.346.393.577.32128.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19861712103001300500301.250.471.500.3375.7
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
MALIK MCobham Yankees19866602000300000210.333.333.333.2333.0
MINOR HalseyCobham Yankees1986292387100400600504.304.448.348.2895.8
MORGAN KevinCobham Yankees1986191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.8
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees1986121246210500000000.500.500.833.43312.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1986474198200600600820.195.298.244.1955.9
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees1986403549200700410800.257.350.314.2365.0
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
ERSKINE EricCobham Yankees19870000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
GRIFFIN MarkCobham Yankees1987141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.3
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
JONES WesCobham Yankees198740341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees198733211150004101010204.238.500.238.28516.5
NEWMAN DaleCobham Yankees19873127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.2
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees198714955200100500003.556.714.778.51614.0
SAMAN NickCobham Yankees19879711000000200001.143.333.143.1869.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees19873125106000600600302.240.387.240.23410.3
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees198732301180004011001004.267.281.267.1933.2
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1987262286100400400304.273.385.318.2538.7
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
GLADDEN DaveCroydon Blue Jays19885400000000100100.000.200.000.0905.0
GONZALES PaulCobham Yankees1988272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.4
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
HEWEY JimCobham Yankees1988201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.7
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees1988242098000410300203.400.478.400.31512.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
McALLEARY MickeyCroydon Blue Jays1988111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.0
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988201987100400100400.368.400.421.2855.0
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
RINK AndyCobham Yankees1988141322000400100503.154.214.154.1352.8
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
RUBLE DCobham Yankees1988221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1988191566101500400403.400.526.667.4044.8
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
SMITH MikeCroydon Blue Jays198836331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.0
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
UPFILL RossCroydon Blue Jays1988161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.0
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
VEZINA LouisCroydon Blue Jays1988161423100400200201.214.313.286.2128.0
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
COYNE TomSutton Braves19896603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.0
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
DIX EarlSutton Braves1989201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.9
ELLEY IanCroydon Blue Jays1989181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.0
ENGLAND ESutton Braves19898621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.7
FOSTER FSutton Braves198934301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.5
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
JEWER JSutton Braves19895401000000100200.250.400.250.2432.5
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1989111022000200100101.200.273.200.17311.0
MAYFIELD BarrySutton Braves1989171534000300110400.267.353.267.2254.3
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
MAYS MSutton Braves1989393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.9
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1989141253000201100103.250.286.250.19114.0
McGUINESS MSutton Braves19895500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
O'DONOVAN JSutton Braves19896523010300100101.600.6671.000.5506.0
O'DONOVAN NSutton Braves1989161434100200200402.286.375.357.2584.0
PAPENDORF RalphSutton Braves1989292377200400510700.304.448.391.3004.1
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SANTOS DanSutton Braves19898612000000200301.333.500.333.3082.7
SIMMONS RossCroydon Blue Jays19895421000100100100.250.400.250.2435.0
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1989272367020800400400.304.407.478.3036.8
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
THOMPSON RussellSutton Braves1989252273000500300401.136.240.136.1426.3
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
WIERSMA ElcoSutton Braves19890000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
GODFREY BenLondon Athletics199110911100000100500.111.200.222.1462.0
GODFREY DanLondon Athletics1991211923000600200101.158.238.158.14721.0
HAMMER PeteLondon Athletics19912215125100300610001.333.545.400.34522.0
KENNEDY AnthonyLondon Athletics19912119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.5
MARZO SteveLondon Athletics19914302000200100000.667.750.667.5044.0
MURPHY KevinLondon Athletics19919732000200200100.286.444.286.2719.0
RAVCO MikeLondon Athletics19914221001100200000.500.7502.000.8384.0
SMITH AlanLondon Athletics1991373386200400400301.182.270.242.18212.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Athletics199135298101011100600602.345.457.483.3265.8
THOMPSON RussellLondon Athletics199111110001000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
WARD DarrinLondon Athletics1991423710142021200500802.378.452.595.3525.3
WARD DeanLondon Athletics19915139171200130012001003.308.471.385.3085.1
YOUNG AshleyLondon Athletics1991191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.0
YOUNG CraigLondon Athletics19913726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.4
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers1994181778000100100305.471.500.471.3436.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers199410922000000010301.222.300.222.1913.3
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
OSTERLAND MHounslow Rangers1994151343100401000401.231.214.308.1733.8
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
RAMAN RHounslow Rangers19943310000000000201.000.000.000.0001.5
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
VERMETTI SHounslow Rangers199410731000201200300.143.300.143.1713.3
WOOLCOCK MHounslow Rangers1994211442001100610001.143.429.357.28221.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers1995181457100300400303.500.611.571.4186.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
DANSKIN JHounslow Rangers19952200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors19956521000200100100.200.333.200.2006.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
EVERETT THounslow Rangers19959811100001000402.125.111.250.1132.3
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors19953221001100100001.500.6672.000.8003.0
FERNANDES AHounslow Rangers19954412000000000001.500.500.500.3504.0
GRAY BobHounslow Rangers19959911000000000200.111.111.111.0784.5
HASLAM GrahamLondon Warriors199551431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.3
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19954210000000110101.000.500.000.2254.0
HESLING PaulLondon Warriors19951100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
MURPHY KevinLondon Warriors19956600000000000000.000.000.000.0006.0
OSBORN ThomasLondon Warriors19956611100000000400.167.167.333.1581.5
OSBORNE GaryLondon Warriors19953331410100800200601.323.364.355.2525.5
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19959844110100100102.500.556.875.4699.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
RAMON RHounslow Rangers19952200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
RODRIGUEZ CarlosLondon Warriors19954037783105002101501.216.275.351.2122.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
STEWART ChrisLondon Warriors19955311000000200000.333.600.333.3535.0
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1995241685210702600200.313.458.563.34712.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1995242035100200400000.250.375.300.24424.0
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
CRITCHER DHounslow Rangers19961100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
EVERETT CHounslow Rangers19964400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
EVERETT THounslow Rangers1996473612121004001100708.333.489.361.3106.7
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors1996191454200200500504.286.474.429.3203.8
GIBBS DHounslow Rangers19964401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
GRIMES DavidLondon Warriors1996221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.3
HEIDECKER OliverLondon Warriors19963200000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors1996423410101107017001103.294.405.382.2783.8
MACENAS VytasHounslow Rangers19965300000000200100.000.400.000.1805.0
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers1996282468000100130205.333.429.333.27614.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
MILLS DHounslow Rangers19962200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
MURPHY KevinLondon Warriors1996151312000100200402.154.267.154.1583.8
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19966501100000010200.200.333.400.2503.0
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1996352867200601600800.250.371.321.2484.4
WARD DeanLondon Warriors1996433014101006001300401.333.535.367.33210.8
WILLIAMS D Hounslow Rangers19962200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19972318106101600410501.333.478.556.3544.6
DUNN NathanLondon Warriors1997241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.0
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
KNAACK OliverLondon Warriors19970000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
KOMA YujiLondon Warriors19974131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.1
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19976523100300010000.600.667.800.5006.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors1997322557100500610703.280.438.320.2774.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1997272065100100430501.250.444.300.2755.4
SELLERS RichardLondon Warriors1997181654100201100101.250.278.313.20318.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1997312595000101500300.200.323.200.19510.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19979711100000200200.143.333.286.2214.5
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199738211732007101330601.143.514.238.2916.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19983831730004105001200.097.222.097.1243.2
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers19985501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers19984938470101207001601.184.311.237.1993.1
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers199811922000000200400.222.364.222.2192.8
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19989901000000000401.111.111.111.0782.3
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
FERRIDGE RobertBracknell Blazers19981100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
FINNEY MikeBracknell Blazers19985500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
HAMBLETON DanielBracknell Blazers19983300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1998363159100011100604.290.303.323.2176.0
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1998191674100301200103.250.316.313.22019.0
JONES GarrettBracknell Blazers1998302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19982924690101210400201.375.464.458.32414.5
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
MERRIFIELD PaulBracknell Blazers19984200000000200100.000.500.000.2254.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors19983127792001001300103.333.387.407.27631.0
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
PACANINS FranciscoBracknell Blazers1998232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.6
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
PHILLIPS DaveBracknell Blazers1998101001000000000700.100.100.100.0701.4
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers19984136117111500200607.194.237.361.1976.8
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19984840750000107001102.125.255.125.1464.4
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1998312575200501410400.200.323.280.2157.8
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
SILVERMAN RichLondon Warriors1998209500000001100101.000.550.000.24820.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1998171712000200000200.118.118.118.0828.5
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers1998111012000000100200.200.273.200.1735.5
VERHOEVEN RussellBracknell Blazers1998151032100300500300.200.467.300.2855.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers1998453912154017004101203.385.455.564.3463.8
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
WARD DeanLondon Warriors19984535149101900910501.257.422.371.2839.0
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers19984844590006004001402.205.271.205.1733.4
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows1999322578010510600602.320.452.400.3035.3
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell Blazers1999131221000000010400.083.154.083.0903.3
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers1999564911172037007002101.347.429.571.3362.7
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19997601002000010100.167.2861.167.4207.0
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
HAYDU AndyEssex Arrows1999181803000000000800.167.167.167.1172.3
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1999211865101200210500.278.381.500.2964.2
ISHIBASHI KotaLondon Warriors19993300000000000000.000.000.000.0003.0
KECK GregEssex Arrows1999443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.3
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors199950441114100610500800.318.388.341.2606.3
LEVSTEIN ArtBracknell Blazers19996421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.0
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19996448171310070214001505.271.422.292.2634.3
MARSHMAN RogerEssex Arrows199911934001300100300.444.500.778.4193.7
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors1999161235100200310100.417.563.500.37816.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1999191957200400000201.368.368.474.2849.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors1999302556100401400301.240.333.280.22010.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
PICKSTON KevinEssex Arrows1999131013000301200000.300.385.300.24813.0
PINO LuisEssex Arrows19995501000100000300.200.200.200.1401.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
RIZZI PierroEssex Arrows19994238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.4
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1999261772000600450800.118.423.118.2203.3
SEYMOUR WesleyEssex Arrows1999302554000312300703.160.233.160.1454.3
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows1999332799100201410609.333.424.370.2845.5
SHAW DEBracknell Blazers199941110000003000021.0001.0001.000.7004.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19998733000000100000.429.500.429.3328.0
SMITH RonEssex Arrows1999121122100000100500.182.250.273.1812.4
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers1999141242000200200500.167.286.167.1702.8
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers199958527134004014001100.250.298.327.2165.3
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
WELLS MartinEssex Arrows19996600000000000200.000.000.000.0003.0
WILSHER KerryEssex Arrows1999221954200510110304.211.286.316.2087.3
WINSTON RoyEssex Arrows19994741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.9
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows19993225410000005102005.040.226.040.1121.6
WOODMAN NigelEssex Arrows19993301000000000300.333.333.333.2331.0
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
ZEIDAN AhmedEssex Arrows1999131223100300100100.250.308.333.22213.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
ALLEN DaveManchester Express20003310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BERTOCCI MarcoCroydon Pirates20003310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2000151342200500200300.154.267.308.1975.0
BLACKMAN DaveBracknell Blazers2000121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20007602200300100200.333.429.667.3603.5
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2000101022000000000001.200.200.200.14010.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20003311000000000201.333.333.333.2331.5
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20002200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
COOPER MatthewManchester Express2000252134100100400802.190.320.238.2043.1
DELBORELLO JohnCroydon Pirates2000262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.0
DIXON RichardCroydon Pirates20004110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.0
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
GARCIA Ren_Manchester Express200010611010010300400.167.444.500.3252.5
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
GARRIGAN PatBracknell Blazers20009652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.0
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20002423410201600100303.435.458.652.3698.0
GUNN JimManchester Express20007611000200100200.167.286.167.1703.5
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers2000332276100301550302.273.485.318.29811.0
JOHNSON BrandonBracknell Blazers20008611000000200000.167.375.167.2108.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors20006420000000200300.000.333.000.1502.0
LAW ChasBracknell Blazers20004400000000000110.000.000.000.0004.0
LAWRENCE PaulBracknell Blazers20009510000000400200.000.444.000.2004.5
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates200036358143021400100500.400.417.657.3527.2
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2000272646000300100302.231.259.231.1749.0
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates2000131101000000200800.091.231.091.1271.6
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors2000241895200500420500.278.458.389.3034.8
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
MULLER DarrinBracknell Blazers2000161556011600100302.400.438.733.3805.3
MYERS ColinCroydon Pirates2000161613200300000400.188.188.313.1634.0
OAS DougCroydon Pirates20009641000300300101.167.444.167.2429.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
OSHIMI TomoCroydon Pirates2000282659200300200202.346.393.423.28314.0
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors20002621681011000500201.381.500.571.36813.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
PINO YobertManchester Express200011450000000700400.000.636.000.2862.8
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
POLLERY AlexBracknell Blazers20009912000200000300.222.222.222.1563.0
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2000292759111210100201.333.357.556.30014.5
ROBB DaveCroydon Pirates2000262226001600400701.273.385.409.2753.7
ROY DylanBracknell Blazers20009723000000200000.429.556.429.3579.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers2000181365000200500101.385.556.385.34618.0
RUSSELL LukeManchester Express20009632000000210302.333.556.333.3333.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Pirates2000373044000421220600.133.229.133.1366.2
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors2000342014710010101120301.350.606.400.37311.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors20003632910100921100100.313.324.344.23236.0
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers2000141144000400210001.364.500.364.31614.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors200047401371001021400801.175.244.200.1605.9
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2000272164000400600303.190.370.190.2149.0
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20003732813300200320202.406.486.500.34418.5
VLIELANDER AlexCroydon Pirates2000191665001400300301.313.421.500.3146.3
WARD DaveCroydon Pirates20001100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates2000181511000000210600.067.222.067.1173.0
WENER AdinLondon Warriors200034301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.8
WHITE TylerBracknell Blazers20002722127200500500200.318.444.409.30213.5
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20007871132460013205001703.338.382.423.2774.6
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
ADAMO RobertoWindsor Bears20017712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates2001171513000100200500.200.294.200.1823.4
ALVAREZ JuanCroydon Pirates20012624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.7
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BASHAW JoshWindsor Bears2001101010000000000400.000.000.000.0002.5
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BEGLANE WillCroydon Pirates20014401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
BENNETT RCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BERGLUND AndyWindsor Bears2001221744200300140100.235.409.353.27222.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20017700000000000500.000.000.000.0001.4
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
BROWN StephenBracknell Wildfire2001201755000000300300.294.400.294.2546.7
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20013301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
CAO LBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2001131266200600100102.500.538.667.40913.0
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2001141211000100200300.083.214.083.1174.7
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20013122320004007201001.091.355.091.1823.1
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
COOPER MatthewManchester Express20012621321101005001101.095.269.238.1812.4
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
DOUGLAS GuyWindsor Bears200111010000000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
DUNNE RonanManchester Express20016320000000210205.000.500.000.2253.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
ENRIQUEZ NBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
FARR DavidBrighton Buccaneers20014400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
FENN JamesLondon Warriors2001251743100311510400.176.375.235.2286.3
FITZPATRICK TonyCroydon Pirates2001181644000200200500.250.333.250.2133.6
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates2001343215000310100813.156.182.156.1214.3
FURDON KristenBracknell Wildfire20013300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Express20017520000000200300.000.286.000.1292.3
GAGLIONI MarkCroydon Pirates20018722000100100200.286.375.286.2404.0
GANTNER ECambridge Monarchs200110902000100100300.222.300.222.1913.3
GARCIA RickManchester Express200143399247001520200108.615.634.795.48443.0
GARCIA TCambridge Monarchs200168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.2
GARCIA VinceBracknell Wildfire20013311100000000001.333.333.667.3173.0
GARRETT DaveManchester Express200160426920061014101206.214.421.262.2555.0
GEORGE RobCroydon Pirates2001111123000000000401.273.273.273.1912.8
GILBERT JCambridge Monarchs200110902100000100303.222.300.333.2183.3
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GLEN CCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
GODFREY BenBrighton Buccaneers20015511000100000200.200.200.200.1402.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GOULD DavidManchester Express200169452616300700186016021.356.580.422.3664.3
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20013431513200500300116.419.471.484.33334.0
GOWER TonyBracknell Wildfire2001231959110400310303.474.565.632.4127.7
GUNN JimManchester Express2001191622000000300703.125.263.125.1502.7
HARVEY OBracknell Wildfire20011100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express2001514591510041041011012.333.400.356.2694.6
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HESSICK JCambridge Monarchs2001121201000000000101.083.083.083.05812.0
HOOKER MattWindsor Bears2001231946000110210602.316.409.316.2633.8
HORNE RachaelCroydon Pirates20013300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
HOUSE DWindsor Bears20013735710010200110606.286.324.343.2326.2
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
HUDSON TravisCroydon Pirates200111922000000200310.222.364.222.2193.7
JACKSON ChrisManchester Express20011100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
JARNET SteveBracknell Wildfire200111911100000200100.111.273.222.17811.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
JELTEMA KenCambridge Monarchs20017168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.5
JOLLY JBracknell Wildfire2001121025000100200102.500.583.500.38812.0
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
KOMATSU KeiCroydon Pirates2001362515000421710502.200.382.200.2227.2
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2001201735201200210101.294.400.588.32720.0
LARWILL ACambridge Monarchs20015511000100000300.200.200.200.1401.7
LAW ChasBracknell Wildfire20013027010000003001100.037.133.037.0692.7
LEE AndyLondon Warriors2001423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.4
LEHMANN JohnWindsor Bears20010000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
LIEBERMAN ScottWindsor Bears20011000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers20016611000000000200.167.167.167.1173.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2001837051010060011202601.143.277.157.1643.2
LOBB MartinCroydon Pirates20018801000100000300.125.125.125.0882.7
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20016965620300900400805.308.348.354.2458.6
MAITLEN CCambridge Monarchs2001111112000200000102.182.182.182.12711.0
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
MARCHMENT IanManchester Express20013210000000100101.000.333.000.1503.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2001393349100300420903.273.385.303.2494.3
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates200165595120002005101821.203.277.203.1753.6
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
MILLS BenManchester Express20016401000000200100.250.500.250.2886.0
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers2001131314000400000301.308.308.308.2154.3
MOORE BenBrighton Buccaneers2001131244100100100304.333.385.417.2774.3
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200174661522110500800711.333.405.379.27710.6
MULLER DarrinBracknell Wildfire20014739370004106101303.179.304.179.1823.6
NISSAN BazWindsor Bears2001262369010300300304.391.462.478.3278.7
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
OLSEN TimManchester Express20017700000000000700.000.000.000.0001.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
OWENS BrentWindsor Bears20014139119500300200903.231.268.359.2104.6
PARKER BCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
PATTERSON NigelBracknell Wildfire2001171602000100100511.125.176.125.1113.4
PATTON JasonWindsor Bears2001262467100100200203.292.346.333.23913.0
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
PILOTTI LBracknell Wildfire2001231934100000310402.211.348.263.2225.8
PINO YobertManchester Express2001382310310020014101405.130.474.174.2572.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
PRICE MarkManchester Express20013301000000000101.333.333.333.2333.0
PRICE SimonCroydon Pirates2001111014200500100201.400.455.600.3555.5
PRIOR RyanManchester Express20011010000000100001.0001.000.000.4501.0
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
REA SCambridge Monarchs20019801000000100000.125.222.125.1319.0
REHMAN NabilCambridge Monarchs2001262404100200110610.167.231.208.1564.3
RIEDEL DCroydon Pirates2001111123010000000200.273.273.455.2365.5
RIVERA ECambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
ROGERS RickWindsor Bears2001181421100101300901.071.222.143.1362.0
ROSE JamesManchester Express2001141311100000100400.077.143.154.1033.5
ROSSI AlexManchester Express2001343156000110100803.194.219.194.1474.3
RUSSELL GregBracknell Wildfire20016410000000200200.000.333.000.1503.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
RUSSELL RCroydon Pirates2001131302000000000600.154.154.154.1082.2
SAMUELS PCambridge Monarchs2001242017000510300401.350.435.350.2836.0
SAWYER SteveManchester Express200143311081008109101609.258.439.290.2702.7
SCALES MattLondon Warriors2001121025101600200100.500.583.900.48812.0
SCHAKEL ABracknell Wildfire2001131012000301200200.200.308.200.1886.5
SCUBY JoshuaBracknell Wildfire20017521000000110101.200.429.200.2437.0
SCUBY MBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
SELLINGER AllanWindsor Bears20010000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SHERWIN CarlWindsor Bears20015511000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
SIMPSON TBrighton Buccaneers200110802000200200501.250.400.250.2432.0
SKANE JBracknell Wildfire2001141313000201000102.231.214.231.15414.0
SMALES TBracknell Wildfire20012622430004004001103.136.269.136.1552.4
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors2001181824000600000010.222.222.222.15618.0
SMITH CarlCambridge Monarchs2001262526200300100701.240.269.320.2013.7
SMITH SteveManchester Express20012010000000200000.0001.000.000.4502.0
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2001312642000200410602.077.226.077.1215.2
STEPHENS NigelBracknell Wildfire2001544666000200710613.130.259.130.1499.0
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2001312524100120400301.160.276.200.17410.3
STOCKMANN MattBracknell Wildfire20018812001400000000.250.250.625.2698.0
STRAIN GrahamLondon Warriors20015853917100800500615.321.379.340.2569.7
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors2001302366000200700200.261.433.261.26015.0
TOMB MCambridge Monarchs200110621100000400101.167.500.333.30810.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK WarrenBracknell Wildfire20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears2001151264002200300300.333.467.833.4185.0
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
VERNON PaulBracknell Wildfire2001312925000200200700.172.226.172.1454.4
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20014337713300400420513.351.442.432.3078.6
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
WALMSLEY PhilipCambridge Monarchs20017432000000030001.500.714.500.4467.0
WARD DaveCroydon Pirates200110801000000200400.125.300.125.1662.5
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
WHITE RyanWindsor Bears2001625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.9
WICKHAM PatWindsor Bears20012200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
WU YangManchester Express2001181527000100300204.467.556.467.3679.0
YARNOLD JoeyBrighton Buccaneers20019743000200200101.429.556.429.3579.0
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20017165122320021105001208.354.400.385.2765.9
ZUSHI TadashiCroydon Pirates20012201000000000101.500.500.500.3502.0
ANDERSON RobCroydon Pirates20022200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200249321193004201500603.281.511.375.3248.2
BOGGS CraigWindsor Bears20022723341001100400501.174.296.217.1885.4
BOHEN CarlWindsor Bears20028801000000000700.125.125.125.0881.1
BOLDEN GeraldLondon Warriors20027722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.0
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200213902000201210401.222.385.222.2293.3
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002161253010100400102.250.438.417.30116.0
CLARKE MartinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20029934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.5
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2002101010000200000300.000.000.000.0003.3
COWLAND TomWindsor Bears20025448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.0
COXFORD AdamWindsor Bears20027711000200000601.143.143.143.1001.2
CROXFORD AdamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.0
DEAL BrandonWindsor Bears20026611000000000400.167.167.167.1171.5
DEWEY WayneBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023312000100000000.667.667.667.4673.0
DIEPSTRA JamieBrighton Buccaneers20025400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.3
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023328461012005001803.214.333.357.2391.8
DOUGLAS GuyWindsor Bears20022201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20023122710300900720501.455.613.591.4246.2
ELLINGHAM GeofLondon Warriors20021100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
FERGUSON PaulCroydon Pirates200211110000000000011.0001.0001.000.7001.0
FITZPATRICK TonyCroydon Pirates20021100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20025046481016103001002.174.224.261.1665.0
GARCIA VinceBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20027702000000000200.286.286.286.2003.5
GEORGE RobCroydon Pirates20024401000200000000.250.250.250.1754.0
GILBERT AndyBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20026613100000000100.500.500.667.3926.0
GILBERT MattBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002111002000200100201.200.273.200.1735.5
GILLESPIE TomBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200250421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.7
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20024834960004001310807.176.417.176.2326.0
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20023310000100000001.000.000.000.0003.0
GOWER TonyBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20022201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
HAZARD StevenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025311000000110100.333.600.333.3535.0
HENDERSON GarethCroydon Pirates2002161614100200000300.250.250.313.1915.3
HOOKER MattWindsor Bears2002131313000100000310.231.231.231.1624.3
HORNE RachaelCroydon Pirates2002111102000100000400.182.182.182.1272.8
HOUSE DWindsor Bears20024413100100000100.750.7501.000.5884.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers2002393467210600320601.206.308.324.2196.5
JIMINEZ ManuelBrighton Buccaneers2002151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.0
JOHNSSEN TBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.3
KANTOR GBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025410000000100300.000.200.000.0901.7
KERR MarkCroydon Pirates2002121225000100000302.417.417.417.2924.0
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200272609133008507001103.217.299.267.2016.5
KOMATSU KeiCroydon Pirates2002201625100300310404.313.450.375.2965.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates20023200000110000100.000.000.000.0003.0
LANARIO IainLondon Warriors20026656612400610810600.214.323.286.21711.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2002322668200501410714.308.406.385.2794.6
LAWRENCE PaulBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023200000000100201.000.333.000.1501.5
LEAN GrantCroydon Pirates20024400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2002403559100810400921.257.333.286.2214.4
LOBB MartinCroydon Pirates2002181724000300010203.235.278.235.1849.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20024235610200401600302.286.381.343.25714.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20025136108100100960703.222.451.250.2657.3
MALONEY RickWindsor Bears2002121210000000000300.000.000.000.0004.0
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors20024635740001209001502.114.295.114.1623.1
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates20022724330002003001000.125.222.125.1312.7
MILES DarikBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20021100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers20027320000000400202.000.571.000.2573.5
MOORE BenBrighton Buccaneers20021100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2002917315213007411300908.288.391.329.25810.1
MULLER DarrinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025443000100100004.750.800.750.5485.0
NALLY JBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002111154110000000201.364.364.636.3235.5
NEWELL AlanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20026402100200200000.500.667.750.4886.0
NISSAN BazWindsor Bears2002121101000000100701.091.167.091.0981.7
O'BRIEN JeffCroydon Pirates20028744101200100003.571.6251.143.5678.0
O'DELL SebBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200255511111201700310704.216.273.314.2017.9
O'DELL StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025420000000010300.000.200.000.0901.7
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors2002423399210800900616.273.429.394.2917.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors20025445592001001710701.200.315.244.2037.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
PRICE SimonCroydon Pirates20028701000100100200.143.250.143.1484.0
PYNN JBrighton Buccaneers20020000000000000001.000.000.000.0000.0
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025648202220