Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    RBI      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016706022273132815400509.450.449.683.37314.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
TUCKER EdwardRichmond Flames20067766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.6
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates20117372112430425001001704.333.342.542.2904.3
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20017165122320021105001208.354.400.385.2765.9
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200856506183002000600600.360.429.420.2989.3
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200772601516000190110101001.267.375.267.2357.2
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2004777162070018015001130.282.325.380.2417.0
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates200675592022400182113001207.373.479.441.3266.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames20095855111830118003001102.327.362.436.2725.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2007302613146051700310203.538.6001.346.60715.0
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles20076152192060017035108013.385.426.500.3177.6
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets20086448132130017051100100.438.500.500.35064.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
CLARK PhilLondon Mets200959481714400171010001105.292.414.375.2805.4
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets2009423912153021701110401.385.405.615.33610.5
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates20059377142450016001510700.312.430.377.28813.3
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
GARCIA RickManchester Express200143399247001520200108.615.634.795.48443.0
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20055340171740015011110501.425.547.525.37710.6
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates2010716612225001500500805.333.380.409.2738.9
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20105650121560015006001400.300.375.420.2744.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20116957161760215001110913.298.420.509.3167.7
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals2012726411213001500700510.328.394.375.27114.4
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20136049141320015001600504.265.446.306.27712.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals201673611317200150011101102.279.397.311.2576.6
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates200036358143021400100500.400.417.657.3527.2
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200579592218500140117101002.305.462.390.3057.9
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
McNEILAGE SeanManchester Eagles2007453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.8
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2008645421214001410810409.389.476.463.33016.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames2009453191320014021110303.419.556.484.37115.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20007871132460013205001703.338.382.423.2774.6
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
JELTEMA KenCambridge Monarchs20017168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.5
LEE AndyLondon Warriors2001423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears20046244241840313101700600.409.574.705.43410.3
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20065844181200013011120603.273.431.273.2629.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20074741141500013015008012.366.426.366.2835.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
WAKELEY BrettRichmond Flames2009403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.4
FRANCIS DaveRichmond Flames201061508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.1
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2011585012181001310700304.360.439.380.29219.3
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201174551917400132017007015.309.472.382.30810.6
HARE LouisHerts Falcons201164531014610131010001401.264.381.415.2754.6
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2013746611174001340810703.258.347.318.23610.6
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201456498180001300610802.367.446.367.2937.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors1983262511154011200100102.600.615.880.49726.0
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DarrinLondon Athletics1991423710142021200500802.378.452.595.3525.3
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19982924690101210400201.375.464.458.32414.5
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
MASON RobCroydon Pirates20044336780011200700601.222.349.306.2337.2
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200636319102001210310402.323.400.387.2779.0
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates2006614617820012101400500.174.367.217.21912.2
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20076857132030012119008010.351.433.404.2968.5
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20097263132670012007101211.413.479.524.3466.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
HOUSE DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010554715102001202330403.213.291.255.19513.8
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
SALAS AbleMildenhall Bulldogs201142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.0
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
HOUSE DavidHerts Falcons20137964152110012101500306.328.456.344.29126.3
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets201437341194011200210805.265.324.471.2644.6
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates2015565091320012006001501.260.339.300.2283.7
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20153828892001201810201.321.474.393.31119.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
ROWLAND DustinEssex Arrows201635267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.0
SSALI TimothySouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Athletics199135298101011100600602.345.457.483.3265.8
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BOGGS CraigWindsor Bears20022723341001100400501.174.296.217.1885.4
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200375678201001100710721.299.373.313.24610.7
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
HANDA EricRichmond Flames20065842141100011011500504.262.448.262.26711.6
LEMKE AdamCroydon Pirates20064534141210111101000920.353.500.471.3435.0
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
WILES BarryMildenhall Bulldogs2010393411151001101220300.441.487.471.33713.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
MENDOZA AdrianLakenheath Diamondbacks201137309133001100610601.433.541.533.3776.2
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons201336309122001100700402.400.514.467.3489.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets201630275102201100300400.370.433.593.3437.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
KENNEDY AnthonyLondon Athletics19912119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.5
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors19983127792001001300103.333.387.407.27631.0
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors20002621681011000500201.381.500.571.36813.0
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors2000342014710010101120301.350.606.400.37311.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors200047401371001021400801.175.244.200.1605.9
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors20025445592001001710701.200.315.244.2037.7
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
WEYAND ChrisWindsor Bears20035037151110010001120801.297.480.324.2976.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
SCOTT ToddRichmond Flames2004433961131010012101003.282.326.410.2494.3
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
EVANS MitchLondon Warriors20052921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.3
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2006463510720010019101502.200.370.257.2313.1
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2007574711124001000820604.255.386.340.2599.5
KLIJN RichardManchester Eagles20074841131310010016002011.317.396.341.26324.0
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
MANN MikeRichmond Flames200952448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.5
NAUMCZIK GeorgeRichmond Flames20093429652001002300200.172.235.241.16617.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
DEAL BrandonHerts Falcons201036359134011000100403.371.389.571.3189.0
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
KIRBY BrooksBracknell Blazers2010353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.0
MACIAS GabeMildenhall Bulldogs2010424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.0
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2010393012102001001800615.333.462.400.3086.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
KNAPP WesSouth London Pirates201340475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.0
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2013443914162001000510401.410.489.462.33511.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets20145342141380010001010904.310.453.500.3295.9
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2015342512133001000900202.520.647.640.45117.0
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
KAVANAUGH KLondon Warriors198019181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.8
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
MAYS MSutton Braves1989393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.9
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
YOUNG AshleyLondon Athletics1991191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
WARD DeanLondon Warriors19984535149101900910501.257.422.371.2839.0
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors20003632910100921100100.313.324.344.23236.0
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20016965620300900400805.308.348.354.2458.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20023122710300900720501.455.613.591.4246.2
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2003675510124009106501103.218.348.291.2306.1
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
MASON RobCroydon Pirates2003322665001901500522.192.313.308.2186.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors20056952161220091015101205.231.412.269.2535.8
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
GIBBONS MichaelRichmond Flames20063632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.1
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles20063430711121900310601.367.441.633.3575.7
FERGUSON DanielLondon Mets2007312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.4
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles2007262097201902400503.350.423.600.3405.2
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
POLE SimonLondon Mets200829241112300900500002.500.586.625.42029.0
KERRY DanHerts Falcons200942407111009010101105.275.286.300.2043.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2009463512124009019101401.343.478.457.3303.3
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates200957571016401900000606.281.281.404.2279.5
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CLARK PhilLondon Mets20104642914300900400413.333.391.405.27711.5
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2010777110143009014102405.197.247.239.1713.2
TRUELSON CharlesSouthampton Mustangs201044371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.7
WILSON ReidLondon Mets20103228594119004001301.321.406.643.3442.5
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CUNLIFFE BrendanSouthern Nationals20114640815302901500303.375.435.600.34615.3
KLINO EricMildenhall Bulldogs20114540715100900500507.375.444.400.3009.0
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201138299112009016203012.379.500.448.33712.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
GRUENES BenjaminLakenheath Diamondbacks2013706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.4
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals20136648121120091015201102.229.431.271.2626.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20133350917300910900303.340.441.400.29811.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
IRIE TakashiLondon Warriors198044371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.0
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198336281210211801700100.357.472.607.36436.0
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1989272367020800400400.304.407.478.3036.8
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
OSBORNE GaryLondon Warriors19953331410100800200601.323.364.355.2525.5
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
RIZZI PierroEssex Arrows19994238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.4
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
WENER AdinLondon Warriors200034301182028004001201.267.353.533.2922.8
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
SAWYER SteveManchester Express200143311081008109101609.258.439.290.2702.7
STRAIN GrahamLondon Warriors20015853917100800500615.321.379.340.2569.7
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CLARKE MartinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20029934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.5
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200272609133008507001103.217.299.267.2016.5
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2002403559100810400921.257.333.286.2214.4
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors2002423399210800900616.273.429.394.2917.0
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20024940771018026101113.175.286.275.1974.5
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates20038163121110081013401311.175.350.190.2056.2
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
KOHLS TimWindsor Bears200449401010200802700612.250.347.300.2318.2
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2004918117275018108101513.333.400.432.2886.1
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors20047859191510082017001305.254.421.271.2576.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
DICKINSON LiamManchester Eagles2005443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.5
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20053427782018007001204.296.441.481.3192.8
OYAMA YasuManchester Eagles200556468124018027001305.261.345.413.2594.3
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates200562401281008501520911.200.439.225.2546.9
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles200646401513500801500403.325.391.450.28911.5
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates200753421616600800920302.381.509.524.36017.7
GOTTWALD IngoManchester Eagles2007292479000800500404.375.483.375.3117.3
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2007604816163008011100407.333.450.396.30115.0
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames2008282349301800500600.391.500.652.3884.7
WOODS CallumLondon Mets2008644721152008608301005.319.448.362.2926.4
REYNOSO WilliamLondon Mets20093330510300800300310.333.394.433.28611.0
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames20095242147201800820601.167.327.286.2198.7
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
BLIDE BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
DE LA ROSA HaironLondon Mets2010231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.7
MANCHINO CarlosRichmond Flames2010463511121008001010504.343.500.371.3189.2
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets20104235882018004301002.229.357.371.2544.2
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20114033710100800520201.303.425.333.27520.0
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20114943711100800510400.256.347.279.22612.3
GREENBERG JasonSouthern Nationals2011232046100800300103.300.391.350.26423.0
MADDEN CaileanBracknell Blazers20113227510400810310302.370.452.519.33310.7
MATOS RodolfoCroydon Pirates20115047617010800300501.362.400.404.28110.0
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates2011554216175008001210302.405.545.524.37618.3
ROTELLA NickRichmond Flames20115446681008026001303.174.259.196.1664.2
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20134138917401800300603.447.488.632.3776.8
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2013453556100810630602.171.341.200.2037.5
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2013433689400800430701.250.372.361.2586.1
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201368552417400800121012017.309.441.382.2945.7
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20133428611010800600502.393.500.464.3416.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
HACKEL RyanHerts Falcons20143835913400800210201.371.421.486.31119.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201454451012300800900408.267.389.333.25813.5
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2014312569200800600411.360.484.440.3287.8
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
DIX JamesLondon Mets20153330910002800300304.333.394.533.31111.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20152720107400801510203.350.481.550.35413.5
FRETHEIM JonathanLondon Mets2015221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.5
PEARSON BenEssex Arrows2015201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA JoseSouthampton Mustangs201541321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.1
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2015393547102800310501.200.282.400.2277.8
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2015232146200800020302.286.348.381.2527.7
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
KREISBERG SpencerSouthampton Mustangs20163325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.0
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
VASQUEZ MoiseHerts Falcons20164442413400800200603.310.341.405.2557.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198038291611110700900104.379.526.483.35838.0
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
YERBY RobertLondon Warriors1985352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.9
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees1986403549200700410800.257.350.314.2365.0
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
HASLAM GrahamLondon Warriors199551431315101700800702.349.451.442.3137.3<