Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs20162201000200000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons2016111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.7
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2016201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.9
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BIONDO StefanoLondon Mets2016211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.5
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20165500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
BYRNE WarwickHerts Falcons201615921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.5
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons2016191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.2
CARESS JakeHerts Falcons20162822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.0
CASAL CarlosEssex Arrows20167520000000200300.000.286.000.1292.3
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons201611912000200200005.222.364.222.21911.0
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20165043812000501600305.279.360.279.23216.7
CHU JustinSouth London Pirates20165412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.0
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates20164240370004000201601.175.214.175.1402.6
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2016483713124006001100603.324.479.432.3248.0
CLONEN MacBrighton Jets201617833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.7
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
COWELL AngusBrighton Jets20169810000000100300.000.111.000.0503.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
CURRAN BrettEssex Arrows2016191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.2
DALMASI CarlosSouth London Pirates20162201000100000000.500.500.500.3502.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2016252177000610300702.333.417.333.2713.6
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
DEPABLOS RenyBrighton Jets20165501000000000000.200.200.200.1405.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
EDGOOSE DanBrighton Jets20164400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
EDGOOSE SamBrighton Jets20164300000000100200.000.250.000.1132.0
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016706022273132815400509.450.449.683.37314.0
FAUST TylerSouth London Pirates20161100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals201673611317200150011101102.279.397.311.2576.6
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FREEMAN KevinHerts Falcons20165501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
FRETHEIM JonnyBrighton Jets20163200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20164411000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
GARIBAY MatthewEssex Arrows20164311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.0
GIBSON MiguelSouth London Pirates20168701000000100400.143.250.143.1482.0
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons2016211946010300200200.316.381.421.27710.5
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20165045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.9
GOGAN BenBrighton Jets2016101001000200000410.100.100.100.0702.5
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons20169902100200000200.222.222.333.1834.5
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
GONZALEZ KarimLondon Mets20168521001300300100.200.500.800.4258.0
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
GRABOWSKI DougEssex Arrows20168601100000200200.167.375.333.2524.0
GRADY ToddBrighton Jets20166501000100010300.200.333.200.2002.0
GREENAN PaulSouth London Pirates20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2016756415154007019101803.234.333.297.2244.2
HACKNEY-ROSE ElijahLondon Mets20163300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
HANIKA JuliusSouth London Pirates20164411000000000300.250.250.250.1751.3
HARE LouisHerts Falcons20163201000000100000.500.667.500.4253.0
HARRIS JustinLondon Capitals20169722000201100200.286.333.286.2214.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets20161100000000000010.000.000.000.0001.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
IZUTTA TomasBrighton Jets20164400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
JACOBS AaronEssex Arrows20165143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.1
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2016181655000300200500.313.389.313.2533.6
JONES BenLondon Mets20168831000000000200.125.125.125.0884.0
KARSON SamLondon Capitals2016261822000010700700.111.360.111.1903.7
KAWCZYNSKI WojciechLondon Capitals2016211845000500300600.278.381.278.2413.5
KETTLE GregBrighton Jets20162100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
KETTLE NathanBrighton Jets20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
KREISBERG SpencerSouthampton Mustangs20163325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.0
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20165501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
LANGTON SimonHerts Falcons20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
LAWSON ToshLondon Mets20160000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
LEAKE MarshallEssex Arrows20163200000000100200.000.333.000.1501.5
LEE AndrewLondon Mets201649411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.1
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
LISI EdoardoSouth London Pirates201610703000100300203.429.600.429.3775.0
LONGBOY ZackHerts Falcons2016232146000500110401.286.348.286.2285.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20165412100300100102.500.600.750.4585.0
MAITLAND MattEssex Arrows20165035850004008701100.143.400.143.2164.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20166501000000100211.200.333.200.2003.0
MANUEL GERALDO LuisSouth London Pirates20168803000000000300.375.375.375.2632.7
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
MARTINEZ ReinielSouthampton Mustangs2016151253000200300601.250.400.250.2432.5
MCCANN IanHerts Falcons20168811100200000200.125.125.250.1194.0
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2016151023000201040200.300.467.300.2857.5
MELLOR TomSouthampton Mustangs20162110000200100000.000.500.000.2252.0
MIKI TakayaHerts Falcons2016252144200110120501.190.292.286.2035.0
MILBY JamesSouth London Pirates2016141301000100100500.077.143.077.0842.8
MIMEAULT EricSouth London Pirates2016121200000000000000.000.000.000.00012.0
MIZUNO MarinBrighton Jets20162110000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
MOLINA SebastianBrighton Jets20163830811400600710903.367.500.500.3504.2
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2016272364000201300601.174.259.174.1604.5
MONTES DE OCA AlexLondon Capitals20163930411200600810201.367.513.433.33919.5
MORAN MatthewLondon Mets2016231836000601220501.333.435.333.2794.6
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets201651464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.4
O'BRIEN VinceBrighton Jets20164400000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20164200000000200200.000.500.000.2252.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs2016141132000100300101.182.357.182.20614.0
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorSouth London Pirates2016969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.0
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
PAUGH RickySouth London Pirates20169630000000300211.000.333.000.1504.5
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets20164840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.0
PERELMUTER JakeLondon Mets2016252475001600100110.208.240.333.19125.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2016111021000000100400.100.182.100.1072.8
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
POPOVITS PatSouth London Pirates2016735913144007001110900.237.366.305.2418.1
POSTORINO NickBrighton Jets20164138912300600300601.316.366.395.2636.8
PRESCOTT RhysBrighton Jets20166600000000000600.000.000.000.0001.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
RATCLIFF KesterBrighton Jets2016231834010000410500.222.391.333.2594.6
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates2016221755100000500200.294.455.353.29311.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBrighton Jets2016383076100100620601.200.368.233.2246.3
ROWLAND DustinEssex Arrows201635267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20164239713300200300301.333.381.410.27414.0
RYAN ColeLondon Capitals20160000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs2016201644010500310100.250.400.375.27420.0
SALES IanHerts Falcons20162200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
SANCHEZ AntonioLondon Capitals2016161522000000100400.133.188.133.1184.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows20164200000010100100.000.333.000.1504.0
SAYERS JordanBrighton Jets20165511100100000400.200.200.400.1901.3
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows20168823000000000201.375.375.375.2634.0
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2016403466000200510411.176.300.176.17910.0
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals2016322958100700300600.276.344.310.2325.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2016301954000610910403.211.483.211.2707.5
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2016101004000100000101.400.400.400.28010.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20163723931007011030501.130.432.174.2387.4
SSALI TimothySouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets201630275102201100300400.370.433.593.3437.5
TARRANT MattLondon Mets20166510000000100302.000.167.000.0752.0
TAVARES BryanSouth London Pirates201610831100000200400.125.300.250.1982.5
THOMPSON OllieSouth London Pirates20164312000200100000.667.750.667.5044.0
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows2016211932000000020701.105.190.105.1123.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
TYLER MaxwellLondon Mets201610832000100200202.250.400.250.2435.0
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VANGUNDY CallumHerts Falcons2016111101000300000300.091.091.091.0643.7
VASQUEZ MoiseHerts Falcons20164442413400800200603.310.341.405.2557.3
VAZQUEZ OsmelHerts Falcons2016332759010400600405.333.455.407.3068.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
VLIJT JurenkoSouth London Pirates2016131012000100120301.200.385.200.2234.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
WALKER TysonLondon Mets2016151031000301220400.100.333.100.1753.8
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2016262224000200400410.182.308.182.1846.5
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20162918620003017301102.111.414.111.2142.6
ZAJKO KrzyszSouth London Pirates2016191937100300000701.368.368.421.2712.7
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons2016282158100320500816.381.500.429.3323.5
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2015131214000110000201.333.333.333.2336.5
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
BERNABEL YvanHerts Falcons2015342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.3
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20153322100100000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
BLASKETT GeorgeBracknell Blazers20155522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2015121031000000200200.100.250.100.1386.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20154400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20156600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20151100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons2015201543000000500505.200.400.200.2304.0
CASTRO LuisEssex Arrows20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates2015191524000000400602.267.421.267.2563.2
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2015403312113104007001005.333.450.485.3244.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20152200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets201535251012300300730106.480.629.600.43335.0
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20155421001200010000.250.4001.000.4305.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows20152110000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
CULLEN JuniorBracknell Blazers201510922100000100203.222.300.333.2185.0
CULLEN MartyBracknell Blazers20156611100100000100.167.167.333.1586.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20153528760002006101209.214.371.214.2212.9
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets201531281211401700210700.393.452.643.3644.4
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
DIX JamesLondon Mets20153330910002800300304.333.394.533.31111.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20152720107400801510203.350.481.550.35413.5
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20153530712200400500603.400.486.467.3355.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
FRETHEIM JonathanLondon Mets2015221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.5
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2015241552000411610405.133.391.133.2096.0
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20153010000000300001.0001.000.000.4503.0
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons20157520000000200200.000.286.000.1293.5
GITTEOS CameronBracknell Blazers20158621000100200102.167.375.167.2108.0
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2015262578010600010303.320.346.400.2568.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
GONZALEZ Pau SanchoLondon Mets20158711001300100100.143.250.571.2558.0
GREEN DanielBracknell Blazers20152110000000100100.000.500.000.2252.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
GUERRERO SaulSouth London Pirates20157600000000100500.000.143.000.0641.4
HACKEL RyanHerts Falcons20156522000000100003.400.500.400.3256.0
HACKNEY-ROSE ElijahLondon Mets20152100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
HAND LukeBracknell Blazers20153301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
HEFFLER LeoSouth London Pirates20150000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
HENSON ErickLondon Mets20157512000200200000.400.571.400.3577.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons2015553915113006001330407.282.491.359.31113.8
HIGHTOWER KevinSouthampton Mustangs2015131201000100100611.083.154.083.0902.2
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
HYDE BenSouthampton Mustangs20150010000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates2015565091320012006001501.260.339.300.2283.7
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20153731681006105001013.258.361.290.2353.7
KAWCZYNSKI WojtekSouth London Pirates201510901000000100300.111.200.111.1183.3
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20151816100001001101000.000.111.000.0501.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows2015272248101700500010.364.481.545.35327.0
MACDONALD DevanBracknell Blazers20152200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
MACDONALD MacaulieBracknell Blazers20153300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
MACEY ShaunSouthampton Mustangs2015101001000100000301.100.100.100.0703.3
MANCHINO CarlosEssex Arrows2015211866100100300201.333.429.389.29010.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20152100000010000100.000.000.000.0002.0
MARKOV DimitarSouth London Pirates2015151403000100100200.214.267.214.1747.5
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2015111013200110000200.300.300.500.2605.5
MEINTJES darrenHerts Falcons20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
MESSER EricLondon Mets2015302546100400410611.240.367.280.2355.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20153935462004013001210.171.231.229.1613.3
MIMEAULT Eric South London Pirates2015333068400100300610.267.333.400.2505.5
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2015252077000100500704.350.480.350.3043.6
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets20156612000100000200.333.333.333.2333.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20151000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2015171566300200200005.400.471.600.36217.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20154739593006205101003.231.333.308.2274.7
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons20157410000000300101.000.429.000.1937.0
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers201510813000100200201.375.500.375.3195.0
PATTERSON NikBracknell Blazers20159822000100100201.250.333.250.2134.5
PEARCE AndrewLondon Mets20153130410000200010301.333.355.333.24310.3
PEARSON BenEssex Arrows2015201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015383157300500340202.226.368.323.24619.0
PILLON JesusSouthampton Mustangs20153300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows2015353376210500110714.182.229.303.1795.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
POWELL KieranEssex Arrows20154311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.0
PRZYWARA MichaelBracknell Blazers20153211000100010100.500.667.500.4253.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs201510613000210210100.500.667.500.42510.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets2015342876300300600807.214.353.321.2394.3
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20153526109111300900205.346.514.577.37617.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20153730107101402500502.233.324.367.2387.4
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA JoseSouthampton Mustangs201541321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.1
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20153828892001201810201.321.474.393.31119.0
SALES IanHerts Falcons20152200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows2015141102100200210410.182.357.273.2293.5
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates20152216331003005101001.188.409.250.2472.2
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows2015131213100100010100.250.308.333.22213.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20154411000100000100.250.250.250.1754.0
SOLLECITO MatteoLondon Mets20151100000100000000.000.000.000.0001.0
SOLLECITO PietroLondon Mets20150000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2015393547102800310501.200.282.400.2277.8
STEWART DylanBracknell Blazers20154302000000100100.667.750.667.5044.0
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2015342512133001000900202.520.647.640.45117.0
TARRANT MattLondon Mets20151110000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
TAYLOR ChrisBracknell Blazers20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2015171335201200400101.385.529.769.43117.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20158511100301110201.200.375.400.2694.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
VALLEJO Joel AybarHerts Falcons2015241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.0
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2015232146200800020302.286.348.381.2527.7
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
WEIGEL DanLondon Mets20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
WHITTON ColinBracknell Blazers20153312000000000000.667.667.667.4673.0
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers2015272369200310300703.391.462.478.3273.9
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows2015221954100400120501.211.318.263.2094.4
ZAJKO KrzyszSouth London Pirates20153228262001004001302.214.313.286.2122.5
ZONDRA TomasSouthampton Mustangs20153311001000000200.333.3331.333.4831.5
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ALMANZAR RobertoEssex Arrows20144420000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2014252133000100400600.143.280.143.1624.2
ARMSTRONG TomHerts Falcons2014121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.0
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs20143230710000600110400.333.375.333.2528.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2014131113100000110401.273.385.364.2643.3
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates2014121001000000110400.100.250.100.1383.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20144400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows2014171356100400310010.462.588.538.39917.0
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20144640710100500510901.250.348.275.2255.1
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20142211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons20143128410000410200706.357.400.357.2694.4
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20144310000000100100.000.250.000.1134.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CIOTTI GiovanniSouthern Nationals201410900000000100300.000.100.000.0453.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
COHEN JeffLondon Mets201431211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20144411000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20146421000000200001.250.500.250.2886.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
CULLEN JuniorSouthern Nationals2014151424000100100400.286.333.286.2213.8
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20145511000000000110.200.200.200.1405.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DIAZ JuanLondon Mets2014252197200300400206.333.440.429.30512.5
DIX JamieLondon Mets201437341194011200210805.265.324.471.2644.6
DONNELLY RyanSouth London Pirates20141100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
FERNANDEZ DanielHerts Falcons2014101034100100000200.400.400.500.3055.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
FRETHEIM JohnnyBracknell Blazers2014161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.3
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20148801000000000100.125.125.125.0888.0
GHOKA Jerry JohnSouth London Pirates20149712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.0
GILBERT MattSouthern Nationals2014292138200201610120.381.517.476.35229.0
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals2014322787120410400502.259.355.444.2716.4
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons201451421084003005401402.190.333.286.2213.6
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
HACKEL RyanHerts Falcons20143835913400800210201.371.421.486.31119.0
HACKNEY-ROSE ElijahLondon Mets20142221000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
HAND LukeBracknell Blazers20147701000000000200.143.143.143.1003.5
HEMMING DavidSouth London Pirates2014221926000100300402.316.409.316.2635.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201414987311600500001.778.8571.667.80214.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201456498180001300610802.367.446.367.2937.0
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20145641111620030014101605.390.554.439.3593.5
KAWCZYNSKI WojtekSouthern Nationals2014333036000300210901.200.273.200.1733.7
KNAPP WesleySouth London Pirates2014171302100300400600.154.353.231.2172.8
KURLAND BerrySouth London Pirates201411011000000000001.0001.0002.000.9501.0
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20143937260002002001501.162.205.162.1332.6
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets201438358112004003001003.314.368.371.2593.8
LONGBOY ZackHerts Falcons20147702000000000001.286.286.286.2007.0
LOPEZ JoseSouthampton Mustangs2014161343001500300100.231.375.462.28416.0
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20143729711400500620401.379.514.517.3609.3
MALONE ZacHerts Falcons2014282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.0
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2014262224000100400500.182.308.182.1845.2
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2014201620000100220702.000.200.000.0902.9
MULLINS AdamSouthern Nationals20148631000000200100.167.375.167.2108.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20146511000000100200.200.333.200.2003.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs2014372764100420800801.148.343.185.2014.6
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons2014383259500700600901.281.395.438.2874.2
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2014423066000320820904.200.400.200.2304.7
PARK JeewooSouth London Pirates20149911000000000400.111.111.111.0782.3
PEARSON JamesBracknell Blazers20143533513200300110701.394.429.455.3065.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20147411000201200300.250.429.250.2552.3
PINTALDI FredSouth London Pirates20141100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2014473597100400750601.200.404.229.2397.8
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20146250111430040012001308.280.419.340.2744.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201454451012300800900408.267.389.333.25813.5
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
ROOS DarrenSouth London Pirates2014111013000100100300.300.364.300.2393.7
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SAYER BenEssex Arrows201412841000000310301.125.417.125.2194.0
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates201432201340000001020808.200.500.200.2754.0
SEBRECHTS LucLondon Mets20148510000000300301.000.375.000.1692.7
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows2014171311000200310200.077.294.077.1528.5
SHIELDS EuanSouthern Nationals20146523000100100101.600.667.600.4506.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2014241874000000420301.222.417.222.2438.0
SMITH AdamSouth London Pirates20141000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
SOLLECITO PietroLondon Mets20141100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets20145342141380010001010904.310.453.500.3295.9
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2014332637010400340901.269.424.346.2773.7
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20144943914001400510208.326.408.395.28324.5
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2014312569200800600411.360.484.440.3287.8
STEWART DylanBracknell Blazers20147702100000000300.286.286.429.2362.3
STEWART GrahamBracknell Blazers20147712000000000100.286.286.286.2007.0
TARRANT MattLondon Mets20144401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons20148611000201100200.167.250.167.1544.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons2014171322000100220300.154.353.154.1975.7
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers201414954100200410404.444.643.556.4283.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20146421001400200101.250.5001.000.4756.0
WALLBERG ScottSouth London Pirates201410722000000120201.286.500.286.2965.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WEBSTER AaronBracknell Blazers20147701000000000300.143.143.143.1002.3
WHITTON ColinBracknell Blazers20145521000100000200.200.200.200.1402.5
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20144035581113005001501.229.325.400.2462.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20142824220000003101000.083.214.083.1172.8
WRIGLEY DaveSouthampton Mustangs20144400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ZAGOZDZON RadekSouthern Nationals2014362925000300610700.172.333.172.1935.1
ZAJKO KrzyszSouth London Pirates20143532121002003001500.063.143.094.0882.3
ZONDRA TomasSouthampton Mustangs20144411100100000200.250.250.500.2382.0
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons2014101014200100000200.400.400.600.3305.0
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
BENNETT NathanLakenheath Diamondbacks2013141224100000100400.333.385.417.2773.5
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BOWMAN JoshEssex Redbacks20134400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BRISCOMB SeanEssex Redbacks2013121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.0
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
BRUSSARD CotyLakenheath Diamondbacks201310621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets201341321012100300810502.375.512.406.3328.2
CANE JamesEssex Redbacks2013141624000100300300.250.368.250.2284.7
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CARREL WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks20138914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20137612100010000000.333.333.500.2757.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20131100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20131100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
COLLINS PatrickLondon Mets20139721000100200203.143.333.143.1864.5
COLVIN IanEssex Redbacks2013111543000000700600.200.455.200.2551.8
COPPESS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks2013131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.3
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows2013141401000000000702.071.071.071.0502.0
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers201342120000002000001.0001.0001.000.7004.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
CRUTE AaronSouth London Pirates20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CULLEN JuniorHarlow Nationals20133433460005001001113.182.206.182.1383.1
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2013181546000100320101.400.550.400.34818.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2013383399200300600905.273.385.333.2564.2
DEGRACIA AntoineLakenheath Diamondbacks20132220230011002001000.150.227.300.1772.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DINGES JaredLondon Mets20138621000100200000.167.375.167.2108.0
DIX JamesLondon Mets2013121034000200000001.400.400.400.28012.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
EVANS CJEssex Redbacks20137922100000300200.222.417.333.2713.5
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
FARLEY JamesSouth London Pirates2013213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.0
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers20132201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Mets20133828911000510710502.393.528.393.3367.6
FLOOD RoryLondon Mets20137633000000010000.500.571.500.3827.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
FRETHIEM JohnnyBracknell Blazers20133302000000000000.667.667.667.4673.0
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2013746611174001340810703.258.347.318.23610.6
GILBERT MattHarlow Nationals2013715413171007001610512.315.479.333.29914.2
GONCALVES HumbertoHarlow Nationals20136601000000000300.167.167.167.1172.0
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
GOODAY MarcusEssex Redbacks20138611000300200501.167.375.167.2101.6
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
GRUENES BenjaminLakenheath Diamondbacks2013706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.4
HARDEVELD ArnoEssex Redbacks2013192201000100200601.045.125.045.0683.2
HARE LouisHerts Falcons2013141615200400100300.313.353.438.2684.7
HARPER StuartEssex Redbacks2013313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.4
HARPER-HORN ScottEssex Redbacks201381736200100000102.353.353.471.2768.0
HASSAN BrendanBracknell Blazers2013161457100300200202.500.563.571.3968.0
HEMMING DavidSouth London Pirates201326434102007015001004.233.306.279.2082.6
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2013655313203007001120407.377.500.434.33316.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
HOUSE DavidHerts Falcons20137964152110012101500306.328.456.344.29126.3
HURTADO AmbiorixHarlow Nationals2013262446001300300402.250.333.375.2446.5
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers20132926351002003001502.192.276.231.1821.9
HYDE BenSouthampton Mustangs20132200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
JEFFERIES StevenSouth London Pirates20139812000100100100.250.333.250.2139.0
JENNINGS MattEssex Redbacks2013161413100200410201.214.421.286.2618.0
JEON Seong WonEssex Arrows20139922100000000201.222.222.333.1834.5
JOHNSON JoshuaLakenheath Diamondbacks2013333056000400210900.200.273.200.1733.7
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs201347378800041011201109.216.420.216.2434.3
JONES MichaelEssex Redbacks2013151212000100300311.167.333.167.1925.0
KNAPP TomEssex Redbacks201331213100200100200.250.308.333.2221.5
KNAPP WesSouth London Pirates201340475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.0
KURLAND BerrySouth London Pirates20133137670102001001706.189.211.243.1561.8
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20132342670000003302400.167.271.167.1641.0
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS MatthewLondon Mets20132201100200000100.500.5001.000.4752.0
LEBLANC AaronSouth London Pirates20135300000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
LIDBETTER GuyLondon Mets2013373247100600400802.219.306.250.2004.6
LINTERN GeorgeHarlow Nationals20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals20136648121120091015201102.229.431.271.2626.0
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20137712100500000300.286.286.429.2362.3
MARTINEZ OscarHarlow Nationals20137611000000100110.167.286.167.1707.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20134138917401800300603.447.488.632.3776.8
MARTINSSON GustavBracknell Blazers20136611000000000200.167.167.167.1173.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2013221948500600210501.421.500.684.3964.4
MATUSKA JakubLondon Mets20133830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.0
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates20136741000000210300.143.400.143.2162.0
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinHerts Falcons20136601000100000001.167.167.167.1176.0
O'BOYLE ZakBracknell Blazers20133631711000600500703.355.444.355.2895.1
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
OLLIVARES PedroEssex Arrows20134312101000000000.667.6672.000.8004.0
OLSON QuentinLakenheath Diamondbacks2013272144000400410901.190.346.190.2033.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2013131225200400100002.417.462.583.35413.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs2013151142100000400501.182.400.273.2483.0
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons201336309122001100700402.400.514.467.3489.0
OSSOFF JonathanSouth London Pirates20133040281007002001201.200.238.225.1632.5
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2013453556100810630602.171.341.200.2037.5
PAINTER RyanLakenheath Diamondbacks20133432351001101001100.156.182.188.1293.1
PANGELINAN FrankLakenheath Diamondbacks2013272467000410210200.292.370.292.24013.5
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2013464079120500240605.225.326.350.2347.7
PEREZ FelixHerts Falcons20132301000000000001.333.333.333.2332.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows201361519110002107201107.216.333.216.2045.5
PERRETTA ImranSouth London Pirates201381221100000400700.083.313.167.1821.1
PETERS JackLondon Mets20130210000100000100.000.000.000.0000.0
PETITT COOMBES SteveEssex Redbacks20133901000100100101.111.200.111.1183.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2013433689400800430701.250.372.361.2586.1
PINTALDI FredSouth London Pirates20139923000000000300.333.333.333.2333.0
POCOCK RyanEssex Redbacks2013181521000000630510.067.417.067.2043.6
PONG FLakenheath Diamondbacks20137612000200100000.333.429.333.2767.0
POWELL BenHarlow Nationals2013131103100200200401.273.385.364.2643.3
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20132200000000100100.000.333.000.1502.0
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
PUGLIESE MatthewLondon Mets2013191334200520220000.308.471.462.32719.0
QUINONES DanielEssex Arrows20135500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201368552417400800121012017.309.441.382.2945.7
RATCLIFF JamieHarlow Nationals20133300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
READ JohnEssex Redbacks2013171623000100400210.188.350.188.2048.5
RICHARDSON AshEssex Arrows20133621100000100302.167.286.333.2121.0
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
RODRIGUEZ JeremiahLakenheath Diamondbacks20138712000000100101.286.375.286.2408.0
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20133428611010800600502.393.500.464.3416.8
ROUNCE SamEssex Redbacks201337381014000110500911.368.442.368.2914.1
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20133350917300910900303.340.441.400.29811.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20136049141320015001600504.265.446.306.27712.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows20135948450005109101700.104.259.104.1423.5
SCHMIDT MarcoEssex Arrows20134337572005004201703.189.302.243.1972.5
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows201391314210200010500.308.357.615.3151.8
SHEARMAN ThaddeusSouth London Pirates20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers20134847516000400000814.340.340.340.2386.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
SMITH SamLakenheath Diamondbacks2013181746100100010400.353.389.412.2784.5
SOLLECITO PietroLondon Mets20132211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2013322988400600210700.276.344.414.2584.6
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
SPICER JordanEssex Redbacks20132200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2013443914162001000510401.410.489.462.33511.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates2013477124243007007201308.338.413.380.2813.6
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20135653416200600210603.302.339.340.2389.3
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2013252015000200400312.250.375.250.2318.3
TARANGO JoshuaLakenheath Diamondbacks2013373065000200700502.167.324.167.1887.4
TAVARES BryanHarlow Nationals20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers20134031711001400810811.355.500.452.3385.0
THRASHER ChrisLakenheath Diamondbacks20139701000100200100.143.333.143.1869.0
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons20134611000000300100.167.444.167.2424.0
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs201311110100000000001.0001.0003.0001.2001.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
VAN DER GAAG AlexLondon Mets20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
VANDERVENNET JoeLakenheath Diamondbacks20136600000000000600.000.000.000.0001.0
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons201359501182007006301302.160.288.200.1804.5
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers2013141214100000110500.333.429.417.2972.8
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Mets20137612000000200102.333.500.333.3087.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
WARD HarryEssex Redbacks20134702100100100202.286.375.429.2762.0
WARNER VinceEssex Redbacks2013303729200501300310.243.293.297.20610.0
WEBSTER AaronHarlow Nationals201352433113007006301602.256.385.326.2543.3
WESTFALLEN DaveHerts Falcons2013232533000300100401.120.154.120.0995.8
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20132919431004406001000.158.360.211.2152.9
WILES BarryHerts Falcons2013231942100200220400.105.261.158.1575.8
WILEY NathanLondon Mets20134311000000100100.333.500.333.3084.0
WILLIAMS JaredLakenheath Diamondbacks2013484349200511210601.209.255.256.1798.0
WILSON RhysLondon Mets201311110002000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows201367579110006107102709.193.292.193.1802.5
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
ZAGOZDZON RadoslawLakenheath Diamondbacks201310811000000110100.125.300.125.16610.0
ZONDRA TomasSouthampton Mustangs2013252555100200010401.200.231.240.1646.3
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2012332756000301410701.222.333.222.2064.7
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2012434159000300110903.220.256.220.1704.8
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
BROOKS JamesEssex Arrows201212802000000400201.250.500.250.2886.0
BROWN IanEssex Arrows20127601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks201210821001100200300.125.300.500.2603.3
CARTER BrianLakenheath Diamondbacks2012141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.0
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASAL JuniorHarlow Nationals2012201903000000100700.158.200.158.1292.9
CATT PerrinCroydon Pirates20127722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons2012141312000000100300.154.214.154.1354.7
CHAPMAN KenLondon Mets201212814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.0
CHRISTOFFERSON CoryEssex Arrows2012131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets2012121146101400010100.545.583.909.49012.0
CLARK GabbieBracknell Blazers20123311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2012252241100000300300.045.160.091.0958.3
COFFEY JasonHarlow Nationals20126302000201200101.667.667.667.4676.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20129710000000200002.000.222.000.1009.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows201221010000001000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers20124201000000110100.500.750.500.4634.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CULLEN JuniorHarlow Nationals2012111011000000100100.100.182.100.10711.0
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2012333149100400200600.290.333.323.2315.5
CUNLIFFE BrendanHarlow Nationals20124237713101501400404.351.405.459.29710.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets20122100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2012161144001502300402.364.438.636.3564.0
DI FONZO AndreaLondon Mets2012181465210100400202.357.500.643.3869.0
DILLLON StuartBracknell Blazers20121000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
DOHERTY JamieCroydon Pirates20125500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
DOS SANTOS AlcindoCroydon Pirates2012141402000000000310.143.143.143.1004.7
DOS SANTOS JoseCroydon Pirates2012151301000000200501.077.200.077.1093.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20123100000000110000.000.667.000.3003.0
DUNCOMBE JamieSouthampton Mustangs20122200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20127601000100100100.167.286.167.1707.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201269591524501000910907.407.493.542.3577.7
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2012191737100001010201.412.421.471.3079.5
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows201268579153000011000713.263.368.316.2449.7
GONCALVES HumbertoHarlow Nationals20123300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
GOUGH MartynLondon Mets201210620000101300300.000.300.000.1353.3
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons2012232055101001110610.250.304.450.2493.8
HARE LouisHerts Falcons20123300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2012141157201600300100.636.7141.091.59414.0
HESTERBERG MattLondon Mets20128641100100200100.167.375.333.2528.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
HOUSE DaveHerts Falcons201234301110211000310213.333.412.567.32717.0
HOUSE JeffHerts Falcons201232251010300000520304.400.531.520.36910.7
HUCKINS ScottLakenheath Diamondbacks20129923100100000000.333.333.444.2619.0
HURTADO AmbiorixHarlow Nationals20122201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers20127700000000000600.000.000.000.0001.2
HYDE BenSouthampton Mustangs20121100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2012363266100400310514.188.278.219.1807.2
JONES GraemeLondon Mets20121100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20128541000200120104.200.500.200.2758.0
LEWIS FreddieSouthampton Mustangs20123311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
LIDBETTER GuyLondon Mets20128802000100000300.250.250.250.1752.7
LINTERN GeorgeHarlow Nationals20125543981006015701202.186.357.209.2134.6
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals2012726411213001500700510.328.394.375.27114.4
LIPSTOCK SethHerts Falcons20120000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
LLEWELYN DylanCroydon Pirates20125500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
LORENZO ArleyLondon Mets20129855200300100005.625.667.875.5199.0
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20123434413000000000402.382.382.382.2688.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20121100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20128813200000000200.375.375.625.3254.0
MATOS RodolfoCroydon Pirates20126602100000000200.333.333.500.2753.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers20128722000000100200.286.375.286.2404.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20123200000000100100.000.333.000.1503.0
MENGOLI MickaelLondon Mets20126612000100000000.333.333.333.2336.0
MICHELS JacobHerts Falcons20127521100000200100.200.429.400.2937.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20123300000000000000.000.000.000.0003.0
MULVANEY MattEssex Arrows20124137711201000310401.297.366.432.27310.3
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinHerts Falcons20123529106001001320402.207.314.310.2198.8
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows2012282255100000600800.227.393.273.2453.5
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons20123731510201000600201.323.432.484.31618.5
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers20123312100000000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2012161302000210200010.154.267.154.15816.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows20125411000000100001.250.400.250.2435.0
PEREZ LeoLakenheath Diamondbacks20124410100200000000.000.000.250.0634.0
PERRETTA ImranCroydon Pirates2012121200000100000800.000.000.000.0001.5
PETMECKY CarlLakenheath Diamondbacks20124411000000000100.250.250.250.1754.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows201250421010210001700604.238.340.333.2368.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
QAQISH AnthonyCroydon Pirates2012141124200101200200.364.429.545.3297.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2012564114110005001140602.268.464.268.2769.3
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets2012121011100201100401.100.167.200.1253.0
RATCLIFF JamieHarlow Nationals2012151132000030100100.182.250.182.15815.0
RICHARDSON AshEssex Arrows20125500000000000500.000.000.000.0001.0
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates2012191568200500310202.533.632.667.4519.5
RINIKER RyanLakenheath Diamondbacks20128822100100000100.250.250.375.2068.0
ROBERTS JasonHarlow Nationals20123200000000100200.000.333.000.1501.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
ROPER DevonEssex Arrows20128711000000100102.143.250.143.1488.0
ROTELLA NickLondon Mets2012141133000100300604.273.429.273.2612.3
RUEDA MarioEssex Arrows20124400000000000010.000.000.000.0004.0
RYALS AdrianLakenheath Diamondbacks20127510000100200100.000.286.000.1297.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons2012393279100010510403.281.395.313.2569.8
SARTIN DanLakenheath Diamondbacks20126510000000100200.000.167.000.0753.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows2012242124000010110611.190.261.190.1654.0
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2012121202000100000300.167.167.167.1174.0
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows2012222104000000010600.190.227.190.1503.7
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
SIMBAJOHN EdgarSouthampton Mustangs2012101023100000000311.300.300.400.2353.3
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
SIMPSON BradLakenheath Diamondbacks20124400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
SIMPSON MarcusLondon Mets2012232156100500110703.286.348.333.2403.3
SMITH SimonSouthampton Mustangs2012201826000300200401.333.400.333.2635.0
SOARES PeterLakenheath Diamondbacks20126601000100000100.167.167.167.1176.0
SOSA JoseHarlow Nationals2012191633000501110112.188.263.188.16519.0
SPAULDING MattHerts Falcons20127600000000100100.000.143.000.0647.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20129723000000200300.429.556.429.3573.0
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2012171656300100100500.375.412.563.3263.4
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20124402000000000100.500.500.500.3504.0
TALBOT NickLondon Mets20125432001100010003.500.6001.250.5835.0
TARANGO JoshuaLakenheath Diamondbacks20128620010100200000.000.250.333.1968.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers20122000000000200000.0001.000.000.4502.0
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons201244391216213000500407.410.477.744.40111.0
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20125747128000702710601.170.281.170.1699.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2012151367200400200104.538.600.692.44315.0
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons20122720128500000520106.400.556.650.41327.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20126600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2012131314200300000100.308.308.462.25413.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
WEBSTER AaronHarlow Nationals20125747560007001000703.128.281.128.1588.1
WILES BarryEssex Arrows2012443289000000570410.281.477.281.28511.0
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20123834540000102101524.118.189.118.1152.5
ZENHORST FrankBracknell Blazers20123300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20113200000000100002.000.333.000.1503.0
AGACKI PawelLondon Mets20112201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALEXSOV ViktorLondon Mets20111100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2011302579000420210702.360.429.360.2834.3
ARNOTT JimHerts Falcons20110000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ARRIVE NicholasLondon Mets2011131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.2
AUCHTERLOUNIE PaulHerts Falcons201110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.3
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
BARRETT JoeLakenheath Diamondbacks201111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.0
BEGLEY TimLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.0
BENNETT NathanMildenhall Bulldogs20118732100100100000.286.375.429.2768.0
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2011181522010400300801.133.278.267.1922.3
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BROOKER JustinSouthampton Mustangs2011181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.6
BROWN ChrisLakenheath Diamondbacks20114301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20114938591003009201302.237.408.263.2493.8
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20116602100200000300.333.333.500.2752.0
CAUDILLO NickLakenheath Diamondbacks2011191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets2011151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.0
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHARNLEY BradMildenhall Bulldogs201122220000000000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
CHAVEZ NolanSouthern Nationals20114300000010000200.000.000.000.0002.0
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs201137331072003002202112.212.297.273.20218.5
CHESTERTON PhilEssex Arrows201121010000100000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets20118523200201200002.600.6251.000.5318.0
CLARK AndrewEssex Arrows20113300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
COFFEY JasonMildenhall Bulldogs2011211375100300620302.385.619.462.3947.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20111210121