Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ANTONIO Li    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20104311000100100001.333.500.333.3084.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2009111011000000100503.100.182.100.1072.2
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20085311000101100200.333.400.333.2632.5
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20074400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2006211766000300400701.353.476.353.3033.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20056621000000000202.167.167.167.1173.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20043211000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO