Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

CASAL Carlos    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
CASAL CarlosEssex Arrows20167520000000200300.000.286.000.1292.3
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20151100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20142211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2009131323000000000404.231.231.231.1623.3
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO