Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

CATTERMOLE Mike    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons201611912000200200005.222.364.222.21911.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20144310000000100100.000.250.000.1134.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20137612100010000000.333.333.500.2757.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons2012141312000000100300.154.214.154.1354.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20116602100200000300.333.333.500.2752.0
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2009171230000210220601.000.250.000.1132.8
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20083733470002103001402.212.278.212.1782.6
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2007242036100111200902.300.348.350.2442.7
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20048510000000300300.000.375.000.1692.7
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears2003322824000000400921.143.250.143.1483.6
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers1995181457100300400303.500.611.571.4186.0
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO