Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

DUGGAN Fraser    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20123100000000110000.000.667.000.3003.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO