Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

MAITLAND Matt    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
MAITLAND MattEssex Arrows20165035850004008701100.143.400.143.2164.5
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2009463512124009019101401.343.478.457.3303.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200856396420000013402002.103.375.154.2072.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200711801000100300100.125.364.125.19511.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200645341252005018201111.147.333.206.2014.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20053427782018007001204.296.441.481.3192.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20044434992002115301102.265.395.324.2594.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2003242043000300310400.150.292.150.1696.0
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO