Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

MANNING Lee    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20166501000000100211.200.333.200.2003.0
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20152100000010000100.000.000.000.0002.0
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2014262224000100400500.182.308.182.1845.2
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20137712100500000300.286.286.429.2362.3
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20121100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20115143139300400800601.209.333.279.2208.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2009483612800030111001128.222.396.222.2344.4
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO