Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

OLIVER Jed    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20164200000000200200.000.500.000.2252.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20151000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20146511000000100200.200.333.200.2003.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows2012282255100000600800.227.393.273.2453.5
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows2011151152000100400501.182.400.182.2253.0
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO