Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

TRASK Ryan    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20158511100301110201.200.375.400.2694.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2011191585002000310004.333.474.733.39619.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2000272164000400600303.190.370.190.2149.0
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO