Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

VINALL Callum    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20126600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20115511000000000100.200.200.200.1405.0
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO