Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

WODZYNSKI Shane    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20162918620003017301102.111.414.111.2142.6
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows2015221954100400120501.211.318.263.2094.4
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20142824220000003101000.083.214.083.1172.8
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows201367579110006107102709.193.292.193.1802.5
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20123834540000102101524.118.189.118.1152.5
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20115500000000000301.000.000.000.0001.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows2010171716100200000504.353.353.412.2623.4
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows19993225410000005102005.040.226.040.1121.6
PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO