Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    3B      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
PLAYERTEAM00000230000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
OATES KevinLondon Warriors19814337168030300600703.216.326.378.2416.1
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FRETHEIM JohnnyBracknell Blazers2014161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.3
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals2014322787120410400502.259.355.444.2716.4
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs20177765183032123001110905.462.545.615.3998.6
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
MABIE JonMildenhall Bulldogs201036261110120701900604.385.528.577.3826.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2013464079120500240605.225.326.350.2347.7
PEARSON BenEssex Arrows2015201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.0
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
RICHARDSON AshEssex Arrows20115750662205007002109.120.228.240.1632.7
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles20063430711121900310601.367.441.633.3575.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets201630275102201100300400.370.433.593.3437.5
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1989272367020800400400.304.407.478.3036.8
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20186050242462112008206011.480.567.740.44010.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BATES WalterHerts Falcons20193529816211600600305.552.629.793.48111.7
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2006413688110700230601.222.317.306.2196.8
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BEEBLE MattCroydon Pirates2007159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.0
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2011181522010400300801.133.278.267.1922.3
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox197635358112113000001203.314.314.514.2702.9
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows1999322578010510600602.320.452.400.3035.3
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CARESS JakeHerts Falcons20162822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002161253010100400102.250.438.417.30116.0
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19793528129010600700806.321.457.393.3044.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2015403312113104007001005.333.450.485.3244.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers19984938470101207001601.184.311.237.1993.1
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
COOPER MatthewManchester Express20012621321101005001101.095.269.238.1812.4
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
DI FONZO AndreaLondon Mets2012181465210100400202.357.500.643.3869.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
DIX JamieLondon Mets201754461415112900710303.326.426.522.32218.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2017191264010600700400.333.579.500.3864.8
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs20182523882101000020200.348.400.522.31012.5
EDMONDS JordanLondon Mets2019423715163121100410605.432.500.730.4077.0
ENGLAND ESutton Braves19898621010100110300.167.375.500.2942.7
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016705622273132815400509.482.477.732.39814.0
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers2008232157210500200600.333.391.524.3073.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2010714514121104001970708.267.535.333.32410.1
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2010241954010100500712.211.375.316.2483.4
FRETHEIM JonathanLondon Mets2015221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.5
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2004262266110000310607.273.385.409.2754.3
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
GARCIA Ren_Manchester Express200010611010010300400.167.444.500.3252.5
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons2016211946010300200200.316.381.421.27710.5
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
GONCALVES LuisEssex Arrows2017625315180111300900509.340.435.434.30412.4
GONZALES PaulCobham Yankees1988272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.4
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2015262578010600010303.320.346.400.2568.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
GOWER TonyBracknell Wildfire2001231959110400310303.474.565.632.4127.7
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees19869822010000100102.250.333.500.2759.0
HARE LouisHerts Falcons201164531014610131010001401.264.381.415.2754.6
HARPER StuartEssex Redbacks2013313257110000510902.219.342.313.2323.4
HEMMINGER GaryLondon Warriors19845511010200000200.200.200.600.2402.5
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HERO RobertLondon Mets201949361813111800940307.361.531.528.37116.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201414987311600500001.778.8571.667.80214.0
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
HOUSE DWindsor Bears20013735710010200110606.286.324.343.2326.2
HOUSE DaveHerts Falcons201234301110211000310213.333.412.567.32717.0
IRIE TakashiLondon Warriors198044371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers2002393467210600320601.206.308.324.2196.5
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers2006141147310400210000.636.7141.091.59414.0
JUNIOR CarlosEssex Arrows201761481611110500112014013.229.393.292.2504.4
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors1996423410101107017001103.294.405.382.2783.8
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19982924690101210400201.375.464.458.32414.5
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KOOPMAN DennisCroydon Pirates20085522010300000100.400.400.800.3805.0
KOSHIYAMA ShimpeiLondon Capitals201846371213310300710800.351.467.486.3325.8
KRAMER TedBrighton Buccaneers20047644010300100003.667.7141.000.5717.0
KURLAND BerrySouth London Pirates20133137670102001001706.189.211.243.1561.8
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
LENGYEL JeremyLondon Capitals2017110872433510170121101109.379.500.460.34010.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2003322449212620420800.375.500.792.4234.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
MATOS RodolfoCroydon Pirates20115047617010800300501.362.400.404.28110.0
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
McALLEARY MickeyCroydon Blue Jays1988111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.0
McCLURE MikeMildenhall Bulldogs201042377102104002301001.270.357.378.2554.2
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
MERTENS PhilipLondon Warriors199547431213410800310702.302.362.442.2736.7
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200174661522110500800711.333.405.379.27710.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2019322477010200530813.292.469.375.3054.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201871552119410800970409.345.493.455.33517.8
MULLER DarrinBracknell Blazers2000161556011600100302.400.438.733.3805.3
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers2006232157110100110101.333.391.476.29523.0
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors19814436129010500800405.250.386.306.25011.0
NALLY JBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002111154110000000201.364.364.636.3235.5
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201048391416110500810603.410.521.487.3568.0
NISSAN BazWindsor Bears2001262369010300300304.391.462.478.3278.7
O'DONOVAN JSutton Braves19896523010300100101.600.6671.000.5506.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets2017292387011700510603.304.448.522.3324.8
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors2002423399210800900616.273.429.394.2917.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
PETERS TrevorHounslow Rangers19959844110100100102.500.556.875.4699.0
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198336281210211801700100.357.472.607.36436.0
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees1986121246210500000000.500.500.833.43312.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2010312368310602150510.348.452.565.3456.2
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows201250421010210001700604.238.340.333.2368.3
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows2015353376210500110714.182.229.303.1795.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
POPE MatthewLondon Mets20185221010200300000.500.8001.500.7355.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20196545211751219101360416.378.563.667.42016.3
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers19984136117111500200607.194.237.361.1976.8
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2000292759111210100201.333.357.556.30014.5
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RATCLIFF JamieBirmingham Bandits2018221975010400300300.263.364.368.2567.3
RATCLIFF KesterBrighton Jets2016231834010000410500.222.391.333.2594.6
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
RICHEY RGolders Green Sox1979251999110200600405.474.600.632.4286.3
RICHEY RLondon Warriors19804411010000000000.250.250.750.3004.0
RIEDEL DCroydon Pirates2001111123010000000200.273.273.455.2365.5
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20153526109111300900205.346.514.577.37617.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
RODRIGUEZ CarlosLondon Warriors19954037783105002101501.216.275.351.2122.7
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20133428611010800600502.393.500.464.3416.8
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20176648141711013411210807.354.484.417.3228.3
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs2016201644010500310100.250.400.375.27420.0
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
SCHOETTLIN MikeMildenhall Bulldogs20113230911210300200307.367.406.500.30810.7
SCOTT ToddRichmond Flames2004433961131010012101003.282.326.410.2494.3
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows201391314210200010500.308.357.615.3151.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
SIMPSON MarcusLondon Mets2018241987310600500401.368.500.632.3836.0
SIMPSON MarcusLondon Mets201911932010000110500.222.364.444.2752.2
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198038291611110700900104.379.526.483.35838.0
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
SMYTH OwenLondon Warriors2003211924210200200900.211.286.421.2342.3
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2014332637010400340901.269.424.346.2773.7
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2011605010144106009101513.280.400.400.2804.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
SSALI TimLondon Capitals201782672218510101077018011.269.395.373.2714.6
STABE MartinLondon Mets2009312555110210500821.200.333.320.2303.9
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames2004574789010310810305.191.321.234.20319.0
STERN RafiLondon Mets2010211767110200310400.412.524.588.3835.3
STEVENS PaulCroydon Pirates20094411010000000000.250.250.750.3004.0
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2005553991011020015101413.256.473.333.2963.9
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
TARANGO JoshuaLakenheath Diamondbacks20128620010100200000.000.250.333.1968.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19762929912311600000909.414.414.690.3593.2
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1995241685210702600200.313.458.563.34712.0
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows201746401112110510320709.300.378.375.2646.6
TORRES FernandoSouthern Nationals2011292664110701200503.154.207.269.1605.8
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons201244391216213000500407.410.477.744.40111.0
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs201311110100000000001.0001.0003.0001.2001.0
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames20106439251331031018508023.333.581.462.3778.0
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
VAZQUEZ OsmelHerts Falcons2016332759010400600405.333.455.407.3068.3
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20117055171221010013201603.218.386.291.2464.4
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals201881612323713171018102007.377.525.672.4044.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
WARREN JamieHerts Falcons2018181264110400420004.333.556.583.39618.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20144035581113005001501.229.325.400.2462.7
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
WILSON ReidLondon Mets20103228594119004001301.321.406.643.3442.5
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
ZIPPEL DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010121043010600200213.300.417.500.3136.0
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons20178822010000000200.250.250.500.2384.0
ZUSHI TadashiCroydon Pirates20026521010000100100.200.333.600.3006.0
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20103210000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20113200000000100002.000.333.000.1503.0
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons2018151113000100310301.273.467.273.2785.0
ACKERMANN RobHerts Falcons2018201534100400410501.267.450.333.2864.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets20177700000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
ADAMO RobertoWindsor Bears20017712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.0
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AGACKI PawelLondon Mets20112201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20175500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AHERN ChristopherRichmond Flames20042100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates2001171513000100200500.200.294.200.1823.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALEXANDER KirkRichmond Flames20044301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.0
ALEXSOV ViktorLondon Mets20111100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
ALLEN DaveManchester Express20003310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
ALMANZAR RobertoEssex Arrows20144420000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2018262154200200410802.190.346.286.2273.3
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2017181245100600510300.417.611.500.4006.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20102201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
ALVAREZ JuanCroydon Pirates20012624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.7
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
ANDERSON BobbyLondon Capitals201814934100522300000.444.500.556.36414.0
ANDERSON BryanLondon Mets20109421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.5
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates20096600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates2010191722100100200910.118.211.176.1392.1
ANDERSON RobCroydon Pirates20022200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates200810900000000100700.000.100.000.0451.4
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20043211000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20056621000000000202.167.167.167.1173.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2006211766000300400701.353.476.353.3033.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20074400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20085311000101100200.333.400.333.2632.5
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2009111011000000100503.100.182.100.1072.2
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20104311000100100001.333.500.333.3084.0
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
ARANGO OsvaldoRichmond Flames20082200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Express2001141101100310001401.091.091.182.0863.5
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20059912000100000500.222.222.222.1561.8
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2011302579000420210702.360.429.360.2834.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2012332756000301410701.222.333.222.2064.7
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2014252133000100400600.143.280.143.1624.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2015131214000110000201.333.333.333.2336.5
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs20162201000200000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ARMSTRONG TomHerts Falcons2014121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.0
ARNOTT JimHerts Falcons20110000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20046512200300100002.400.500.800.4256.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
ARRIVE NicholasLondon Mets2011131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.2
ASHER MaxEssex Arrows2017191522000000400903.133.316.133.1752.1
ASHTON SteveManchester Eagles20045401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.0
ASMUNSSEN BCambridge Monarchs20013100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.0
ATKINSON CraigRichmond Flames20054400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20070000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20104311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AUCHTERLOUNIE PaulHerts Falcons201110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.3
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates2003121204100100000200.333.333.417.2546.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20042200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20062523910302600200412.435.480.826.4236.3
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons2016111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.7
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons20173200000000010100.000.333.000.1503.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2016201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.9
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201812901000201200500.111.250.111.1402.4
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2019131224000200010301.333.385.333.2564.3
BAIRD DavidHerts Falcons20103302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.0
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BALCAZAR LuisLondon Mets20093300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
BARNES SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.8
BARNES SteveSouthampton Mustangs201014911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.3
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BARRETT JoeLakenheath Diamondbacks201111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.0
BARRIOS CarlosBirmingham Bandits20186510000000100400.000.167.000.0751.5
BARRIOS WilmerBrighton Jets2017201744100100300800.235.350.294.2312.5
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BASHAW JoshWindsor Bears2001101010000000000400.000.000.000.0002.5
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BASILEA GiuseppeHerts Falcons20184200000100110200.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES JasonCroydon Pirates20052100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons2017121022100100200300.200.333.300.2254.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BATIGLINI AlbertoCroydon Pirates20104321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.0
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BEARNE NeilManchester Eagles20045500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames20093211100000010100.500.6671.000.5503.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BEGLANE WillCroydon Pirates20014401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
BEGLEY TimLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.0
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BENEDETTI MauricioManchester Eagles20053227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.4
BENNETT NathanMildenhall Bulldogs20118732100100100000.286.375.429.2768.0
BENNETT NathanLakenheath Diamondbacks2013141224100000100400.333.385.417.2773.5
BENNETT RCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BERGLUND AndyWindsor Bears2001221744200300140100.235.409.353.27222.0
BERGLUND AndyBracknell Blazers20044421100000000100.250.250.500.2384.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BERGMANN DhevanLondon Capitals20186611000100000400.167.167.167.1171.5
BERGMANN PeteLondon Capitals2018272298200600500502.364.481.455.3305.4
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010101064100000000101.400.400.500.30510.0
BERK BrookeMildenhall Bulldogs20102200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
BERNABEL YvanHerts Falcons2015342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.3
BERTOCCI MarcoCroydon Pirates20003310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2012434159000300110903.220.256.220.1704.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs20143230710000600110400.333.375.333.2528.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BIONDO StefanoLondon Mets2016211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.5
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20153322100100000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
BIRO TamasLondon Mets20092211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19829844101100100002.500.5561.000.5009.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19833311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2000151342200500200300.154.267.308.1975.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2003241957100601400211.368.458.421.31212.0
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
BLACK IsraCroydon Pirates20094300000000100300.000.250.000.1131.3
BLACKMAN DaveBracknell Blazers2000121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BLASKETT GeorgeBracknell Blazers20155522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BLIDE BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200249321193004201500603.281.511.375.3248.2
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200352431211200310800805.256.373.302.2436.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs2010443988400400410906.205.295.308.2104.9
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2017685014102007001620909.200.412.240.2457.6
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2018513512400021014101002.114.380.114.2005.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2019242123000000120302.143.250.143.1488.0
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames2006151432000000100700.143.200.143.1262.1
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20073126119200300500502.346.452.423.3096.2
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20086401000000200200.250.500.250.2883.0
BOGGS CraigWindsor Bears20022723341001100400501.174.296.217.1885.4
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20007602200300100200.333.429.667.3603.5
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20017700000000000500.000.000.000.0001.4
BOHEN CarlWindsor Bears20028801000000000700.125.125.125.0881.1
BOHLEN SteveLondon Warriors19845422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets201711924000210100200.444.500.444.3365.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2018312645000700500301.192.323.192.19310.3
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2019181544000400300112.267.389.267.24218.0
BOLDEN GeraldLondon Warriors20027722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.0
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets200810900000000010210.000.100.000.0455.0
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets20092201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows2010151233000100300411.250.400.250.2433.8
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2014131113100000110401.273.385.364.2643.3
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2015121031000000200200.100.250.100.1386.0
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
BOUDIER ChrisManchester Eagles2004121011000000200501.100.250.100.1382.4
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2006131112100201100600.182.231.273.1722.2
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2007241955000401310902.263.375.263.2352.7
BOWMAN JoshEssex Redbacks20134400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2003423598100600610800.229.357.257.2255.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
BRANDT CarlosRichmond Flames20044400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
BRAUSER AustinBirmingham Bandits20183211000000100100.500.667.500.4253.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers2007302387100210420602.304.448.348.2895.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers200847429122003004101402.286.362.333.2463.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BRICK MarkManchester Eagles200611965100100200000.556.636.667.45311.0
BRISCOE MarkCroydon Pirates200810813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.0
BRISCOMB SeanEssex Redbacks2013121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.0
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates2014121001000000110400.100.250.100.1383.0
BROOKER JustinSouthampton Mustangs2011181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.6
BROOKS JamesEssex Arrows201212802000000400201.250.500.250.2886.0
BROWN ChrisLakenheath Diamondbacks20114301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20173200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2019131232100000100401.167.231.250.1663.3
BROWN IanEssex Arrows20127601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.5
BROWN StephenBracknell Wildfire2001201755000000300300.294.400.294.2546.7
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20078711000000100300.143.250.143.1482.7
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20054842512200610401904.286.348.333.2405.3
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20082200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
BRUSSARD CotyLakenheath Diamondbacks201310621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.5
BUCKINGHAM PhilLondon Warriors19856513000200100200.600.667.600.4503.0
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons20186357131670116002401003.281.349.456.2716.3
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons2019121203000200000501.250.250.250.1752.4
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20013301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20037710000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20144400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20154400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20165500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
BUYS StevenCroydon Pirates20042110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
BUYS StevenRichmond Flames20101100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20083301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20092621131002003201001.143.308.190.1862.6
BYRNE WarwickHerts Falcons201615921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets201341321012100300810502.375.512.406.3328.2
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20106357250004105002703.088.161.088.0952.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20114938591003009201302.237.408.263.2493.8
CANE JamesEssex Redbacks2013141624000100300300.250.368.250.2284.7
CANE JamesEssex Arrows2014171356100400310010.462.588.538.39917.0
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20156600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
CAO LBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons2016191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.2
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons20177701000100000200.143.143.143.1003.5
CARNEY BobManchester Eagles20049910000100000500.000.000.000.0001.8
CARR KevinMildenhall Bulldogs20104231000100110001.500.750.500.4634.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks201210821001100200300.125.300.500.2603.3
CARRANZA HectorLondon Warriors2005161310000000300300.000.188.000.0845.3
CARREL WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks20138914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19983831730004105001200.097.222.097.1243.2
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2000101022000000000001.200.200.200.14010.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers2004604614151006101110141