Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    GDP      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons20093930125001300630934.167.359.267.2284.3
McCORMACK AdamWindsor Bears200359571319500600110732.333.356.421.2658.4
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2004777162070018015001130.282.325.380.2417.0
ROBERTS AdamRichmond Flames20083729108200200530030.276.432.345.28137.0
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears2003322824000000400921.143.250.143.1483.6
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2003453888200610600924.211.318.263.2095.0
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20105338714500602850522.368.509.500.35410.6
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DAVISON HaydnLondon Warriors2004423764100510400420.108.195.135.12210.5
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates200345386100003015101124.263.356.263.2264.1
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GILBERT MattSouthern Nationals2014292138200201610120.381.517.476.35229.0
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20165045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.9
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors200474649140005109001624.219.315.219.1964.6
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
LEMKE AdamCroydon Pirates20064534141210111101000920.353.500.471.3435.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2002403559100810400921.257.333.286.2214.4
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2009483612800030111001128.222.396.222.2344.4
MASON RobCroydon Pirates2003322665001901500522.192.313.308.2186.4
MAY JeffCroydon Pirates200165595120002005101821.203.277.203.1753.6
NICKERSON AndyLondon Warriors200535321112200710200421.375.412.438.2958.8
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20178065163040216001230328.462.563.615.40726.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200375678201001100710721.299.373.313.24610.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
REYNOSO WilliamLondon Mets2010161523000600100120.200.250.200.16316.0
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1986474198200600600820.195.298.244.1955.9
SAYER BenEssex Arrows20103734330001002101920.088.162.088.0951.9
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2011423049300500560221.300.488.400.32021.0
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2017503610710030010401121.194.420.222.2454.5
SHINKAWA TetsuroRichmond Flames2011554015920040015001021.225.436.275.2655.5
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
STABE MartinLondon Mets2009312555110210500821.200.333.320.2303.9
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2018665217151008001400825.288.439.308.2758.3
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers2003302855000300110521.179.233.179.1506.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals20177451231120091019301323.216.452.255.2675.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20123834540000102101524.118.189.118.1152.5
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates2010191722100100200910.118.211.176.1392.1
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20104311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.0
AUCHTERLOUNIE PaulHerts Falcons201110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20062523910302600200412.435.480.826.4236.3
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
BEGLEY TimLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.0
BIONDO StefanoLondon Mets2016211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.5
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2003241957100601400211.368.458.421.31212.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2019181544000400300112.267.389.267.24218.0
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets200810900000000010210.000.100.000.0455.0
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows2010151233000100300411.250.400.250.2433.8
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
BRISCOMB SeanEssex Redbacks2013121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.0
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CANE JamesEssex Arrows2014171356100400310010.462.588.538.39917.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASAL MariannaEssex Arrows20175411000100100110.250.400.250.2435.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASTRO MinyeteCroydon Pirates2010141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.0
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs201137331072003002202112.212.297.273.20218.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers20055346811200110510911.239.327.283.2185.9
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
CLARK AndrewEssex Arrows201053424600010011001412.143.321.143.1803.8
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CLARK PhilLondon Mets20104642914300900400413.333.391.405.27711.5
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20046255813000600520711.236.323.236.2048.9
COOK ChrisRichmond Flames2010251933100000600412.158.360.211.2156.3
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2009403647200700400511.194.275.250.1868.0
CULLEN JuniorHarlow Nationals20133433460005001001113.182.206.182.1383.1
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20145511000000000110.200.200.200.1405.0
CURRAN BrettEssex Arrows2016191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.2
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors20045248581003013001410.167.212.188.1423.7
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets2009292452000200500812.083.241.083.1293.6
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2018322777300900310710.259.355.370.2524.6
DEMSEY MichaelRichmond Flames2008302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.0
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets20085852710200701410610.192.259.231.1749.7
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets20094038811200201100613.289.300.342.2216.7
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons200958438600051011201419.140.339.140.1884.1
DIX JamieLondon Mets2019251875100100610213.278.480.333.29912.5
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets2019867233301004240013108113.417.512.722.41110.8
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
DOS SANTOS AlcindoCroydon Pirates20115501000100000010.200.200.200.1405.0
DOS SANTOS AlcindoCroydon Pirates2012141402000000000310.143.143.143.1004.7
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows2017867114163005009606111.225.360.268.22914.3
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
EAKINS ChrisCroydon Pirates200814922000100230410.222.500.222.2813.5
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs20179076261950118001400714.250.367.355.25412.9
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Mets20114402000000000010.500.500.500.3504.0
FLORENCE BrandonEssex Arrows2010292823000300100811.107.138.107.0893.6
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2010241954010100500712.211.375.316.2483.4
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates2001343215000310100813.156.182.156.1214.3
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates2004595016162002009001010.320.424.360.2815.9
GANDARA JesusRichmond Flames200810621000100400110.167.500.167.26710.0
GANSTER AlexSouthern Nationals20114034109301701500811.265.350.441.2685.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows201268579153000011000713.263.368.316.2449.7
GILBERT MattHarlow Nationals2013715413171007001610512.315.479.333.29914.2
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
GOETZ NicHerts Falcons20093525420003118001013.080.294.080.1523.5
GOETZ NicHerts Falcons20105342760003208001212.143.280.143.1624.4
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GOGAN BenBrighton Jets2016101001000200000410.100.100.100.0702.5
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
GONZALES ChristianLondon Mets200712922000000300411.222.417.222.2433.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals2017171411000200300511.071.235.071.1243.4
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20013431513200500300116.419.471.484.33334.0
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons2012232055101001110610.250.304.450.2493.8
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons2010645318182003001010517.340.453.377.29812.8
GROGAN DennisHerts Falcons2019222123100200100411.143.182.190.1295.5
GRUNDSTROM NiklasBrighton Buccaneers200610832000000200210.250.400.250.2435.0
HANDA EricLondon Warriors20044841712100601600610.293.375.317.2488.0
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
HATT CharlieCroydon Pirates20087702000000000310.286.286.286.2002.3
HECTOR MiguelHerts Falcons201762491012101100011201514.245.403.327.2634.1
HENSON ErickLondon Mets20161100000000000010.000.000.000.0001.0
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HESTERBERG MattLondon Mets2011262054100200510810.200.385.250.2363.3
HESTERBERG MattLondon Mets201038311111200600610612.355.474.419.3186.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
HIGHTOWER KevinSouthampton Mustangs2015131201000100100611.083.154.083.0902.2
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
HOLLANDS GeorgeBracknell Blazers20044135963003004201210.171.293.257.1963.4
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
HOOKER MattWindsor Bears2002131313000100000310.231.231.231.1624.3
HOUSE DaveHerts Falcons201234301110211000310213.333.412.567.32717.0
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets20197454182350112101360116.426.575.574.40274.0
HUDSON TravisCroydon Pirates200111922000000200310.222.364.222.2193.7
JARNET SteveRichmond Flames200465587142004007001413.241.323.276.2144.6
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers200445381116302610510412.421.500.658.38911.3
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2012363266100400310514.188.278.219.1807.2
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20153731681006105001013.258.361.290.2353.7
JONES MichaelEssex Redbacks2013151212000100300311.167.333.167.1925.0
KARSON SamLondon Capitals2017332665100510600410.192.344.231.2128.3
KEPRTA AlexLondon Warriors200553451390006007101410.200.321.200.1943.8
KETTLE GregLondon Mets20178701000100100310.143.250.143.1482.7
KIKEL PeterHerts Falcons2010534710131027004201210.277.358.426.2684.4
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors2003393443000110400911.088.184.088.1054.3
KOHLS TimWindsor Bears200449401010200802700612.250.347.300.2318.2
KOYANAGI GraydonLondon Mets20184200000000110110.000.500.000.2254.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2002322668200501410714.308.406.385.2794.6
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LAW ChasBracknell Blazers20004400000000000110.000.000.000.0004.0
LIDBETTER GuyCroydon Pirates2008252238100300120610.364.440.409.3004.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals2012726411213001500700510.328.394.375.27114.4
LIPSTOCK SethRichmond Flames20115400000000100010.000.200.000.0905.0
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows2015272248101700500010.364.481.545.35327.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors20036053711100330220813.208.263.226.1757.5
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200645341252005018201111.147.333.206.2014.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
MALIK MCobham Yankees19866602000300000210.333.333.333.2333.0
MANN MikeRichmond Flames200952448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20166501000000100211.200.333.200.2003.0
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201794842131501200010001515.369.436.464.3126.3
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals20187664132020018009301912.313.421.344.2754.0
MARCUS JonathanLondon Mets2010201943300300100110.158.200.316.16920.0
MARTINEZ OscarHarlow Nationals20137611000000100110.167.286.167.1707.0
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20035846882013106501212.174.333.283.2214.8
MATUSKA JakubLondon Mets20133830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.0
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2017433514133011001520713.371.465.543.3456.1
MERTZ MattEssex Arrows2010272611000100010910.038.074.038.0433.0
MERTZ MattEssex Arrows2011252435000200100511.208.240.208.1605.0
MESSER EricLondon Mets2015302546100400410611.240.367.280.2355.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20153935462004013001210.171.231.229.1613.3
MIMEAULT EricSouth London Pirates2015333068400100300610.267.333.400.2505.5
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets20196960203110002800540512.517.580.683.43213.8
MOORE BenLondon Mets20073832240000104101712.125.243.125.1412.2
MORGENROTH MarkCroydon Pirates2009201834100400110812.222.300.278.2042.5
MORILLO JoseCroydon Pirates20112200000000000110.000.000.000.0002.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200174661522110500800711.333.405.379.27710.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2004918117275018108101513.333.400.432.2886.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2019322477010200530813.292.469.375.3054.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
NOGAMI LeoBracknell Blazers2009363065000210500510.167.286.167.1707.2
NORMAN JamesSouthampton Mustangs2010221734100200500511.235.409.294.2584.4
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2012161302000210200010.154.267.154.15816.0
PATTERSON NigelBracknell Wildfire2001171602000100100511.125.176.125.1113.4
PAUGH RickySouth London Pirates20169630000000300211.000.333.000.1504.5
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets20164840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.0
PERELMUTER JakeLondon Mets2016252475001600100110.208.240.333.19125.0
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
PEREZ LeoMildenhall Bulldogs2010161243001200220010.250.438.500.32216.0
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors2002423399210800900616.273.429.394.2917.0
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors200378671317100530620712.254.333.269.21711.1
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2009191653100301200410.188.263.250.1814.8
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2010312368310602150510.348.452.565.3456.2
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows2015353376210500110714.182.229.303.1795.0
POCOCK RyanEssex Redbacks2013181521000000630510.067.417.067.2043.6
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
POPE MatthewLondon Mets201913741000310500011.143.500.143.26113.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20196545211751219101360416.378.563.667.42016.3
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
PRETORIUS JarrodHerts Falcons2019171647302700100110.438.4711.000.46217.0
QUINONES DanielCroydon Pirates20102716610000001100511.063.444.063.2165.4
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2010393012102001001800615.333.462.400.3086.5
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
READ JohnEssex Redbacks2013171623000100400210.188.350.188.2048.5
REHMAN NabilCambridge Monarchs2001262404100200110610.167.231.208.1564.3
RENS RodneyRichmond Flames2004221652100100600612.125.364.188.2113.7
REYNOSO WilliamLondon Mets20093330510300800300310.333.394.433.28611.0
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates20038163121110081013401311.175.350.190.2056.2
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates200562401281008501520911.200.439.225.2546.9
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
ROUNCE SamEssex Redbacks201337381014000110500911.368.442.368.2914.1
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
RUEDA MarioEssex Arrows20124400000000000010.000.000.000.0004.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames2004473566000312810812.171.326.171.1905.9
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames200863437500053114201510.116.350.116.1874.2
SAYER BenEssex Arrows2012242124000010110611.190.261.190.1654.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows2015141102100200210410.182.357.273.2293.5
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
SEIDENSTEIN ThomasRichmond Flames20049801000000100210.125.222.125.1314.5
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers20134847516000400000814.340.340.340.2386.0
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2016403466000200510411.176.300.176.17910.0
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SHINKAWA TetsuroRichmond Flames20103926951003001210510.192.462.231.2657.8
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals201752451115100700250811.333.423.356.2796.5
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
SIMBAJOHN EdgarSouthampton Mustangs2012101023100000000311.300.300.400.2353.3
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
SIMPSON BradLakenheath Diamondbacks2011322757100610400311.259.355.296.23410.7
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20094436870004006201510.194.341.194.2022.9
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors2001181824000600000010.222.222.222.15618.0
SNEESBY AaronEssex Arrows2011212013100200100710.150.190.200.1363.0
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20174032911200400800712.344.475.406.3155.7
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SOSA JoseHarlow Nationals2012191633000501110112.188.263.188.16519.0
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
SPICER JordanBracknell Blazers2008171602000000100911.125.176.125.1111.9
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2011605010144106009101513.280.400.400.2804.0
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2004614911700050111001614.143.295.143.1693.8
STEPHENS NigelBracknell Wildfire2001544666000200710613.130.259.130.1499.0
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames20056447991007011420816.191.391.213.2298.0
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2014312569200800600411.360.484.440.3287.8
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2003483784100511540615.108.277.135.1588.0
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears2003221643201500330411.188.409.500.3095.5
STRAIN GrahamLondon Warriors20015853917100800500615.321.379.340.2569.7
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2013252015000200400312.250.375.250.2318.3
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2005553991011020015101413.256.473.333.2963.9
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20024940771018026101113.175.286.275.1974.5
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers20134031711001400810811.355.500.452.3385.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
TOUCHSTONE RetCroydon Pirates2008101011000000000310.100.100.100.0703.3
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears20035246717200701410512.370.423.413.29410.4
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
TURNER OwenWindsor Bears2003705414171017001240514.315.471.389.30914.0
TUTTLE CurtisLakenheath Diamondbacks201115964102500510210.444.6671.222.6067.5
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
UYS JaredCroydon Pirates2008433486000500540810.176.349.176.2015.4
VAN NIEKERK DamianBracknell Blazers20093931541000204201311.129.270.161.1623.0
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons201756528193021301210814.365.393.538.3117.0
VERNON PaulBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002242133000010020711.143.217.143.1343.4
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20014337713300400420513.351.442.432.3078.6
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20064401000000000110.250.250.250.1754.0
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2004746914164016104001915.232.274.333.2073.9
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20097263132670012007101211.413.479.524.3466.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20116957161760215001110913.298.420.509.3167.7
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2016262224000200400410.182.308.182.1846.5
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
WARNER VinceEssex Redbacks2013303729200501300310.243.293.297.20610.0
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
WILES BarryEssex Arrows2012443289000000570410.281.477.281.28511.0
WITTER AaronHerts Falcons2017312456000201600610.250.387.250.2375.2
WRIGLEY DaveSouthampton Mustangs201060519110007008101511.216.333.216.2044.0
ZARZALEJO CarlosBrighton Buccaneers20035247372003202101710.149.200.191.1383.1
ZIPPEL DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010121043010600200213.300.417.500.3136.0
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons2016282158100320500816.381.500.429.3323.5
PLAYERTEAM00000230000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20103210000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20113200000000100002.000.333.000.1503.0
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons2018151113000100310301.273.467.273.2785.0
ACKERMANN RobHerts Falcons2018201534100400410501.267.450.333.2864.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets20177700000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
ADAMO RobertoWindsor Bears20017712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.0
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AGACKI PawelLondon Mets20112201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20175500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AHERN ChristopherRichmond Flames20042100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates2001171513000100200500.200.294.200.1823.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALEXANDER KirkRichmond Flames20044301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.0
ALEXSOV ViktorLondon Mets20111100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
ALLEN DaveManchester Express20003310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
ALMANZAR RobertoEssex Arrows20144420000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2018262154200200410802.190.346.286.2273.3
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2017181245100600510300.417.611.500.4006.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20102201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
ALVAREZ JuanCroydon Pirates20012624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.7
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ANDERSON BobbyLondon Capitals201814934100522300000.444.500.556.36414.0
ANDERSON BryanLondon Mets20109421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.5
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates20096600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
ANDERSON RobCroydon Pirates20022200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates200810900000000100700.000.100.000.0451.4
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20043211000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20056621000000000202.167.167.167.1173.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2006211766000300400701.353.476.353.3033.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20074400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20085311000101100200.333.400.333.2632.5
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2009111011000000100503.100.182.100.1072.2
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20104311000100100001.333.500.333.3084.0
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
ARANGO OsvaldoRichmond Flames20082200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Express2001141101100310001401.091.091.182.0863.5
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20059912000100000500.222.222.222.1561.8
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2011302579000420210702.360.429.360.2834.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2012332756000301410701.222.333.222.2064.7
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2014252133000100400600.143.280.143.1624.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2015131214000110000201.333.333.333.2336.5
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs20162201000200000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ARMSTRONG TomHerts Falcons2014121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.0
ARNOTT JimHerts Falcons20110000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20046512200300100002.400.500.800.4256.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
ARRIVE NicholasLondon Mets2011131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.2
ASHER MaxEssex Arrows2017191522000000400903.133.316.133.1752.1
ASHTON SteveManchester Eagles20045401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.0
ASMUNSSEN BCambridge Monarchs20013100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.0
ATKINSON CraigRichmond Flames20054400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20070000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates2003121204100100000200.333.333.417.2546.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20042200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons2016111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.7
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons20173200000000010100.000.333.000.1503.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2016201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.9
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201812901000201200500.111.250.111.1402.4
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2019131224000200010301.333.385.333.2564.3
BAIRD DavidHerts Falcons20103302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.0
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BALCAZAR LuisLondon Mets20093300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
BARNES SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.8
BARNES SteveSouthampton Mustangs201014911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.3
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BARRETT JoeLakenheath Diamondbacks201111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.0
BARRIOS CarlosBirmingham Bandits20186510000000100400.000.167.000.0751.5
BARRIOS WilmerBrighton Jets2017201744100100300800.235.350.294.2312.5
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
BASHAW JoshWindsor Bears2001101010000000000400.000.000.000.0002.5
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BASILEA GiuseppeHerts Falcons20184200000100110200.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BATES JasonCroydon Pirates20052100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons20193529816211600600305.552.629.793.48111.7
BATES WalterHerts Falcons2017121022100100200300.200.333.300.2254.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BATIGLINI AlbertoCroydon Pirates20104321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.0
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BEARNE NeilManchester Eagles20045500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2006413688110700230601.222.317.306.2196.8
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames20093211100000010100.500.6671.000.5503.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BEEBLE MattCroydon Pirates2007159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.0
BEGLANE WillCroydon Pirates20014401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BENEDETTI MauricioManchester Eagles20053227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.4
BENNETT NathanMildenhall Bulldogs20118732100100100000.286.375.429.2768.0
BENNETT NathanLakenheath Diamondbacks2013141224100000100400.333.385.417.2773.5
BENNETT RCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BERGLUND AndyWindsor Bears2001221744200300140100.235.409.353.27222.0
BERGLUND AndyBracknell Blazers20044421100000000100.250.250.500.2384.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BERGMANN DhevanLondon Capitals20186611000100000400.167.167.167.1171.5
BERGMANN PeteLondon Capitals2018272298200600500502.364.481.455.3305.4
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010101064100000000101.400.400.500.30510.0
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2011181522010400300801.133.278.267.1922.3
BERK BrookeMildenhall Bulldogs20102200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
BERNABEL YvanHerts Falcons2015342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.3
BERTOCCI MarcoCroydon Pirates20003310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2012434159000300110903.220.256.220.1704.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs20143230710000600110400.333.375.333.2528.0
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox197635358112113000001203.314.314.514.2702.9
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20153322100100000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
BIRO TamasLondon Mets20092211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19829844101100100002.500.5561.000.5009.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19833311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2000151342200500200300.154.267.308.1975.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
BLACK IsraCroydon Pirates20094300000000100300.000.250.000.1131.3
BLACKMAN DaveBracknell Blazers2000121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
BLASKETT GeorgeBracknell Blazers20155522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BLIDE BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200249321193004201500603.281.511.375.3248.2
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200352431211200310800805.256.373.302.2436.5
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs2010443988400400410906.205.295.308.2104.9
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2017685014102007001620909.200.412.240.2457.6
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2018513512400021014101002.114.380.114.2005.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2019242123000000120302.143.250.143.1488.0
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames2006151432000000100700.143.200.143.1262.1
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20073126119200300500502.346.452.423.3096.2
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20086401000000200200.250.500.250.2883.0
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
BOGGS CraigWindsor Bears20022723341001100400501.174.296.217.1885.4
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20007602200300100200.333.429.667.3603.5
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20017700000000000500.000.000.000.0001.4
BOHEN CarlWindsor Bears20028801000000000700.125.125.125.0881.1
BOHLEN SteveLondon Warriors19845422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets201711924000210100200.444.500.444.3365.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2018312645000700500301.192.323.192.19310.3
BOLDEN GeraldLondon Warriors20027722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.0
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets20092201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows1999322578010510600602.320.452.400.3035.3
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2014131113100000110401.273.385.364.2643.3
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2015121031000000200200.100.250.100.1386.0
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
BOUDIER ChrisManchester Eagles2004121011000000200501.100.250.100.1382.4
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2006131112100201100600.182.231.273.1722.2
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2007241955000401310902.263.375.263.2352.7
BOWMAN JoshEssex Redbacks20134400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2003423598100600610800.229.357.257.2255.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
BRANDT CarlosRichmond Flames20044400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
BRAUSER AustinBirmingham Bandits20183211000000100100.500.667.500.4253.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers2007302387100210420602.304.448.348.2895.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers200847429122003004101402.286.362.333.2463.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BRICK MarkManchester Eagles200611965100100200000.556.636.667.45311.0
BRISCOE MarkCroydon Pirates200810813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.0
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates2014121001000000110400.100.250.100.1383.0
BROOKER JustinSouthampton Mustangs2011181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.6
BROOKS JamesEssex Arrows201212802000000400201.250.500.250.2886.0
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
BROWN ChrisLakenheath Diamondbacks20114301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20173200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2019131232100000100401.167.231.250.1663.3
BROWN IanEssex Arrows20127601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.5
BROWN StephenBracknell Wildfire2001201755000000300300.294.400.294.2546.7
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20078711000000100300.143.250.143.1482.7
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20054842512200610401904.286.348.333.2405.3
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20082200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
BRUSSARD CotyLakenheath Diamondbacks201310621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.5
BUCKINGHAM PhilLondon Warriors19856513000200100200.600.667.600.4503.0
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons20186357131670116002401003.281.349.456.2716.3
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons2019121203000200000501.250.250.250.1752.4
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20013301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20037710000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20144400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20154400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20165500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
BUYS StevenCroydon Pirates20042110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
BUYS StevenRichmond Flames20101100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20083301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20092621131002003201001.143.308.190.1862.6
BYRNE WarwickHerts Falcons201615921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets201341321012100300810502.375.512.406.3328.2
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20106357250004105002703.088.161.088.0952.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20114938591003009201302.237.408.263.2493.8
CANE JamesEssex Redbacks2013141624000100300300.250.368.250.2284.7
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20156600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
CAO LBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons2016191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.2
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons20177701000100000200.143.143.143.1003.5
CARESS JakeHerts Falcons20162822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.0
CARNEY BobManchester Eagles20049910000100000500.000.000.000.0001.8
CARR KevinMildenhall Bulldogs20104231000100110001.500.750.500.4634.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks201210821001100200300.125.300.500.2603.3
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CARRANZA HectorLondon Warriors2005161310000000300300.000.188.000.0845.3
CARREL WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks20138914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19983831730004105001200.097.222.097.1243.2
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2000101022000000000001.200.200.200.14010.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20071010000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets200811932000100110200.222.364.222.2195.5
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20144640710100500510901.250.348.275.2255.1
CARSON ScottCroydon Pirates2003292566000200400500.240.345.240.2155.8
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2018282478200400220903.333.429.417.2973.1
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2019111113000200000701.273.273.273.1911.6
CARTER BrianLakenheath Diamondbacks2012141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2001131266200600100102.500.538.667.40913.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers20037602000000100200.333.429.333.2763.5
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004443599201310800505.257.395.400.2788.8
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2003332777200300510402.259.394.333.2618.3
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20190000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2009131323000000000404.231.231.231.1623.3
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20142211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20151100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASAL CarlosEssex Arrows20167520000000200300.000.286.000.1292.3
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2018211145100100730502.455.714.545.4584.2
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons201912912200000300202.222.417.444.2996.0
CASAL JuniorHarlow Nationals2012201903000000100700.158.200.158.1292.9
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons20143128410000410200706.357.400.357.2694.4
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons2015201543000000500505.200.400.200.2304.0
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2008121213100100000501.250.250.333.1962.4
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CAST MikeCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CASTRO ChristopherMildenhall Bulldogs20101100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
CASTRO LuisEssex Arrows20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
CATT PerrinCroydon Pirates20127722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers1995181457100300400303.500.611.571.4186.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20048510000000300300.000.375.000.1692.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2007242036100111200902.300.348.350.2442.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20083733470002103001402.212.278.212.1782.6
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2009171230000210220601.000.250.000.1132.8
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20116602100200000300.333.333.500.2752.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons2012141312000000100300.154.214.154.1354.7
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20137612100010000000.333.333.500.2757.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20144310000000100100.000.250.000.1134.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons201611912000200200005.222.364.222.21911.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20174320000000100001.000.250.000.1134.0
CAUDILLO NicholasMildenhall Bulldogs20104411000100000100.250.250.250.1754.0
CAUDILLO NickLakenheath Diamondbacks2011191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets2011151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets201300