Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    HBP      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2010714514121104001970708.267.535.333.32410.1
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
LINTERN GeorgeHarlow Nationals20125543981006015701202.186.357.209.2134.6
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
MAITLAND MattEssex Arrows20165035850004008701100.143.400.143.2164.5
MONTES DE OCA AlexLondon Capitals20175030151310016021170502.433.620.467.39610.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201871552119410800970409.345.493.455.33517.8
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
SSALI TimLondon Capitals201782672218510101077018011.269.395.373.2714.6
SSALI TimLondon Capitals20185742137400611770406.167.368.262.23114.3
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers201155381510300401970307.263.473.342.29818.3
WILES BarryEssex Arrows2012443289000000570410.281.477.281.28511.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows2017867114163005009606111.225.360.268.22914.3
GOULD DavidManchester Express200169452616300700186016021.356.580.422.3664.3
HOEBORN PierreLondon Mets2017352386200500660500.261.514.348.3187.0
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets20197454182350112101360116.426.575.574.40274.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20025136108100100960703.222.451.250.2657.3
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20196545211751219101360416.378.563.667.42016.3
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers20033519103000420860802.158.515.158.2714.4
SCARPATI SteveWindsor Bears2002352462000000560703.083.371.083.1885.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2011423049300500560221.300.488.400.32021.0
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20105338714500602850522.368.509.500.35410.6
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2003675510124009106501103.218.348.291.2306.1
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers2000332276100301550302.273.485.318.29811.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20178968252340419001650905.338.494.574.3669.9
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
LINTERN WillLondon Mets2008322077100701650501.350.563.400.3536.4
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20171159741369022800135012021.371.470.526.3439.6
LYNCH WadeHerts Falcons20184431109000401750902.290.477.290.2874.9
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20035846882013106501212.174.333.283.2214.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2009251848201300250101.444.600.722.45125.0
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets2019443587100410350206.200.349.229.21422.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2010312368310602150510.348.452.565.3456.2
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2014473597100400750601.200.404.229.2397.8
SASSOLI DanieleLondon Mets201773542113701120014501406.241.438.426.3045.2
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1999261772000600450800.118.423.118.2203.3
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals201752451115100700250811.333.423.356.2796.5
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2017756415208001610550602.313.405.438.29212.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
TRASK RyanSouthampton Mustangs2017514417154041400250902.341.431.705.3705.7
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames20106439251331031018508023.333.581.462.3778.0
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BERGLUND AndyWindsor Bears2001221744200300140100.235.409.353.27222.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons20186357131670116002401003.281.349.456.2716.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2003524189200220540803.220.360.268.2296.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals201870481811001192216401203.229.443.292.2725.8
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons201451421084003005401402.190.333.286.2213.6
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2011302529200700140302.360.467.440.32010.0
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
HERO RobertLondon Mets201949361813111800940307.361.531.528.37116.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200856396420000013402002.103.375.154.2072.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200715734000300440107.571.800.571.50315.0
MATUSKA JakubLondon Mets20133830109100600440213.300.447.333.28519.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2016151023000201040200.300.467.300.2857.5
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets20196960203110002800540512.517.580.683.43213.8
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2018493819162011522540101.421.510.553.36849.0
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2013464079120500240605.225.326.350.2347.7
PATEL SatyaLondon Mets20074230860000107401304.200.415.200.2373.2
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets20186143161230011331140905.279.443.349.2866.8
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015383157300500340202.226.368.323.24619.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
QUINONES JessieCroydon Pirates2004373139400500240800.290.405.419.2874.6
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2012564114110005001140602.268.464.268.2769.3
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates20038163121110081013401311.175.350.190.2056.2
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
SANTIN DaniLondon Mets201958491714301900540603.286.397.408.2809.7
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2017503610710030010401121.194.420.222.2454.5
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows201042281150001001040502.179.452.179.2488.4
SIMMS NicardioCroydon Pirates2010161163200200140404.273.500.455.3394.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2014332637010400340901.269.424.346.2773.7
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2003483784100511540615.108.277.135.1588.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
TURNER OwenWindsor Bears2003705414171017001240514.315.471.389.30914.0
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
UYS JaredCroydon Pirates2008433486000500540810.176.349.176.2015.4
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20176348181010313101040501.208.387.417.27812.6
WHITE RyanWindsor Bears2001625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.9
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2006413688110700230601.222.317.306.2196.8
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2018211145100100730502.455.714.545.4584.2
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2004513111800071016301204.258.540.258.3084.3
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
COOK DerrickLondon Mets201535251012300300730106.480.629.600.43335.0
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DIAZ CesarCroydon Pirates201135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.7
DIXON BrynCroydon Pirates2007292484200501130901.167.276.250.1873.2
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
EAKINS ChrisCroydon Pirates200814922000100230410.222.500.222.2813.5
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
FERRIDGE RobertBracknell Blazers20048330000000230100.000.625.000.2818.0
FRIDYE KnoEssex Arrows20172319530001001301101.158.304.158.1762.1
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
GEORGE RobCroydon Pirates20034134360005012301102.176.275.176.1683.7
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20046655781005107301601.145.277.164.1664.1
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons20093930125001300630934.167.359.267.2284.3
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
HERNANDEZ KevinBrighton Jets201714753200200430100.429.714.714.50014.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons2015553915113006001330407.282.491.359.31113.8
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2007453818161003004302013.421.511.447.34222.5
HOUSE DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010554715102001202330403.213.291.255.19513.8
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs2018554616154009006301205.326.436.413.3004.6
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20132342670000003302400.167.271.167.1641.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets20103726106100200830508.231.459.269.2747.4
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs2018614717202021900730507.426.526.596.38612.2
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20044434992002115301102.265.395.324.2594.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals20187664132020018009301912.313.421.344.2754.0
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers1996282468000100130205.333.429.333.27614.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
McCLURE MikeMildenhall Bulldogs201042377102104002301001.270.357.378.2554.2
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MONTEROSSO RobbieLondon Mets20102924850006002301101.208.345.208.2072.6
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2019322477010200530813.292.469.375.3054.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2017625225252021100730606.481.565.635.41310.3
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
O'DELL SebBracknell Blazers20034537872007005301404.189.333.243.2113.2
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2013453556100810630602.171.341.200.2037.5
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20178065163040216001230328.462.563.615.40726.7
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets20164840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.0
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2011372754001511530501.148.333.259.2157.4
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2013433689400800430701.250.372.361.2586.1
POCOCK RyanEssex Redbacks2013181521000000630510.067.417.067.2043.6
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20186645212030115221630508.444.591.578.41013.2
PRETORIUS JarrodHerts Falcons2017282011123021001430201.600.6791.050.56814.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
ROBERTS AdamRichmond Flames20083729108200200530030.276.432.345.28137.0
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets20104235882018004301002.229.357.371.2544.2
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1997272065100100430501.250.444.300.2755.4
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
SMITH SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103426740002005301105.154.353.154.1973.1
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20163723931007011030501.130.432.174.2387.4
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2003403287200210430506.219.359.281.2328.0
STEWART DexterEssex Arrows20176243139101151114301402.209.426.302.2674.4
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers200452391314200501830207.359.490.410.32326.0
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears2003221643201500330411.188.409.500.3095.5
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2007695616113007208301706.196.328.250.2104.1
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20179271322370125011730402.324.467.465.32723.0
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons201359501182007006301302.160.288.200.1804.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
WALMSLEY PhilipCambridge Monarchs20017432000000030001.500.714.500.4467.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199738211732007101330601.143.514.238.2916.3
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
WEBSTER AaronHarlow Nationals201352433113007006301602.256.385.326.2543.3
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
WILKINSON PerryBrighton Jets20176853182260317001230202.415.544.698.41934.0
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals20177451231120091019301323.216.452.255.2675.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20162918620003017301102.111.414.111.2142.6
WOODS CallumLondon Mets2008644721152008608301005.319.448.362.2926.4
ZAPATA MiguelCroydon Pirates20114031562002006301604.194.375.258.2332.5
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2017685014102007001620909.200.412.240.2457.6
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2019242123000000120302.143.250.143.1488.0
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers2007302387100210420602.304.448.348.2895.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
BYOK NickLondon Mets20092621131002003201001.143.308.190.1862.6
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20114938591003009201302.237.408.263.2493.8
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2018282478200400220903.333.429.417.2973.1
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2009171230000210220601.000.250.000.1132.8
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2017322799300401220903.333.406.444.2943.6
CHAPMAN KenLondon Mets201212814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.0
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs201137331072003002202112.212.297.273.20218.5
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates20164240370004000201601.175.214.175.1402.6
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2017605019192021100820801.380.483.540.3537.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2010131126101500020400.545.615.909.5043.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20013122320004007201001.091.355.091.1823.1
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COFFEY JasonMildenhall Bulldogs2011211375100300620302.385.619.462.3947.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20046255813000600520711.236.323.236.2048.9
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
COWLAND TomWindsor Bears20025448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
CRAMMON JonathonLondon Mets2018392510122005111120002.480.641.560.42839.0
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20114033710100800520201.303.425.333.27520.0
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2013181546000100320101.400.550.400.34818.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2018514312143021500520902.326.420.535.3235.7
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DAVISON GaryHerts Falcons20193832712603800420301.375.474.844.42412.7
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
DE LA ROSA HaironLondon Mets2010231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.7
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons200958438600051011201419.140.339.140.1884.1
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons2011423857100400220804.184.262.211.1705.3
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates200753421616600800920302.381.509.524.36017.7
DREIBUS TonyEssex Arrows20114436440003105201603.111.256.111.1432.8
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20023122710300900720501.455.613.591.4246.2
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs20182523882101000020200.348.400.522.31012.5
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FISHER RileyHerts Falcons2009534211131005009201101.310.453.333.2874.8
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals2017523714112008001320907.297.500.351.3135.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20117650219400710232017011.180.453.260.2694.5
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2008252174000200220901.190.320.190.1922.8
GANDARA JesusRichmond Flames200554418830051010201001.195.377.268.2375.4
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20056350121100021010201600.220.371.220.2223.9
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20065844181200013011120603.273.431.273.2629.7
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
GUNN PatLondon Capitals2018181231000211320300.083.333.083.1716.0
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
HECTOR MiguelHerts Falcons201762491012101100011201514.245.403.327.2634.1
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2013655313203007001120407.377.500.434.33316.3
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2007574711124001000820604.255.386.340.2599.5
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
HOLLANDS GeorgeBracknell Blazers20044135963003004201210.171.293.257.1963.4
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
HOLOWATY JasonSouthern Nationals2011161236101400220003.500.625.833.49016.0
HOUSE DaveRichmond Flames201146351011000400920301.314.478.314.29415.3
HOUSE JeffHerts Falcons201232251010300000520304.400.531.520.36910.7
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers2002393467210600320601.206.308.324.2196.5
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
JINNAH AlexSouthampton Mustangs2010181423100110120302.214.353.286.2306.0
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs201347378800041011201109.216.420.216.2434.3
JUNIOR CarlosEssex Arrows201761481611110500112014013.229.393.292.2504.4
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
KETTLE NathanLondon Mets2019231352100100820403.154.522.231.2925.8
KIKEL PeterHerts Falcons2010534710131027004201210.277.358.426.2684.4
KOBIERSKI AndyRichmond Flames2006353077100601220401.233.314.267.2088.8
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20128541000200120104.200.500.200.2758.0
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
LEE AndrewLondon Mets201649411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.1
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
LIDBETTER GuyCroydon Pirates2008252238100300120610.364.440.409.3004.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2001837051010060011202601.143.277.157.1643.2
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2003322449212620420800.375.500.792.4234.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2005343159100300120500.290.353.323.2396.8
LINTERN WillLondon Mets2009211675100310220203.313.450.375.29610.5
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals20136648121120091015201102.229.431.271.2626.0
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20143729711400500620401.379.514.517.3609.3
LOUW LanceLondon Mets2017322366100500720300.261.469.304.28710.7
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors20036053711100330220813.208.263.226.1757.5
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200645341252005018201111.147.333.206.2014.1
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2001393349100300420903.273.385.303.2494.3
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MARTINEZ ElvisCroydon Pirates20109611000000120300.167.444.167.2423.0
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2017433514133011001520713.371.465.543.3456.1
MENDOSA BenRichmond Flames201111471000100520007.250.727.250.39011.0
MIKI TakayaHerts Falcons2016252144200110120501.190.292.286.2035.0
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2014201620000100220702.000.200.000.0902.9
MOORE AndyLondon Warriors2000241895200500420500.278.458.389.3034.8
MORAN MatthewLondon Mets2016231836000601220501.333.435.333.2794.6
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2010554591130050072016012.244.370.311.2443.4
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2011362556000501820805.240.444.240.2604.5
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers20057259191810070011201205.305.431.322.2746.0
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201138299112009016203012.379.500.448.33712.7
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinHerts Falcons20123529106001001320402.207.314.310.2198.8
OHNO JuonHerts Falcons2017413635000200320900.139.244.139.1444.6
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames20096652131840170210201002.346.455.481.3256.6
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2014423066000320820904.200.400.200.2304.7
PEREZ FranklinSouthern Nationals20113834992005002201004.265.342.324.2353.8
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows201361519110002107201107.216.333.216.2045.5
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
PEREZ LeoMildenhall Bulldogs2010161243001200220010.250.438.500.32216.0
PESTANA MarcoHerts Falcons20193226611300722220100.423.469.538.34632.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors1984282248101500420300.364.500.545.3619.3
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors200378671317100530620712.254.333.269.21711.1
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
POLLOCK DarrenRichmond Flames2005261544100100920302.267.577.333.3438.7
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
PUGLIESE MatthewLondon Mets2013191334200520220000.308.471.462.32719.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20114733861002201020605.182.400.212.2337.8
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2006161303100210020300.231.333.308.2275.3
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates200562401281008501520911.200.439.225.2546.9
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBrighton Jets2016383076100100620601.200.368.233.2246.3
RODRIGUEZ MiguelHerts Falcons201911764000000220007.571.727.571.47011.0
RODRIGUEZ OswaldoSouthampton Mustangs201744371113200500520700.351.455.405.3066.3
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Pirates2000373044000421220600.133.229.133.1366.2
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames200863437500053114201510.116.350.116.1874.2
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames20106238151100030021208010.289.557.289.3237.8
SALAS AbleMildenhall Bulldogs201142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
SCHMIDT MarcoEssex Arrows20134337572005004201703.189.302.243.1972.5
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates201432201340000001020808.200.500.200.2754.0
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors2000342014710010101120301.350.606.400.37311.3
SENCION AlexBirmingham Bandits201851428112018007201400.262.392.381.2723.6
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows20104134914200300520701.412.512.471.3485.9
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2018514199000600820700.220.373.220.2237.3
SHIELDS EuanRichmond Flames200862556101001005201402.182.274.200.1734.4
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals2018383156000110420501.194.324.194.1947.6
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2011664213120004002220902.286.545.286.3177.3
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2014241874000000420301.222.417.222.2438.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20072920662004007201001.300.517.400.3332.9
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20094436870004006201510.194.341.194.2022.9
SMITH BeriahLondon Mets20112619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.5
SOARES PeterLakenheath Diamondbacks2011464188100700320805.195.283.220.1825.8
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
SPAULDING MattRichmond Flames20095242147201800820601.167.327.286.2198.7
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates2013477124243007007201308.338.413.380.2813.6
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
STEFAN GregCroydon Pirates20052213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.3
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames20056447991007011420816.191.391.213.2298.0
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
SUNGWON JeonEssex Arrows2010655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.4
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows2016211932000000020701.105.190.105.1123.0
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows201746401112110510320709.300.378.375.2646.6
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20074936161020020011209010.278.469.333.2955.4
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2009373098300401420602.267.378.367.2626.2
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK MichaelSouthampton Mustangs2017301993100500920405.158.467.211.2637.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
TRASK RyanSouthampton Mustangs201810632100400220100.333.600.500.39510.0
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs201044371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.7
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2018201343100200520201.231.500.308.30210.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons20122720128500000520106.400.556.650.41327.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
VALLEJO Joel AybarHerts Falcons2015241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.0
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VAN NIEKERK DamianBracknell Blazers20093931541000204201311.129.270.161.1623.0
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2015232146200800020302.286.348.381.2527.7
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons2014171322000100220300.154.353.154.1975.7
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20117055171221010013201603.218.386.291.2464.4
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20003732813300200320202.406.486.500.34418.5
VERNON PaulBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002242133000010020711.143.217.143.1343.4
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20014337713300400420513.351.442.432.3078.6
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20186050242462112008206011.480.567.740.44010.0
VLIJT JurenkoSouth London Pirates2016131012000100120301.200.385.200.2234.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
WALKER TysonLondon Mets2016151031000301220400.100.333.100.1753.8
WALLBERG ScottSouth London Pirates201410722000000120201.286.500.286.2965.0
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
WARREN JamieHerts Falcons2018181264110400420004.333.556.583.39618.0
WEBSTER AaronSouthern Nationals20113530771004102201103.233.324.267.2123.2
WEYAND ChrisWindsor Bears20035037151110010001120801.297.480.324.2976.3
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1983413299100402520203.281.390.313.25420.5
WHITTON DanielEssex Arrows2017706010102019008202000.167.286.250.1913.5
WILES BarryMildenhall Bulldogs2010393411151001101220300.441.487.471.33713.0
WILES BarryHerts Falcons2013231942100200220400.105.261.158.1575.8
WILSHERE KerryEssex Arrows2010141134000200120200.364.500.364.3167.0
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows2015221954100400120501.211.318.263.2094.4
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
YERBY RobertLondon Warriors1985352655100700720901.192.400.231.2383.9
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons2018151113000100310301.273.467.273.2785.0
ACKERMANN RobHerts Falcons2018201534100400410501.267.450.333.2864.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AHERN ChristopherRichmond Flames20042100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2018262154200200410802.190.346.286.2273.3
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2017181245100600510300.417.611.500.4006.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2011302579000420210702.360.429.360.2834.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2012332756000301410701.222.333.222.2064.7
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons20173200000000010100.000.333.000.1503.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2019131224000200010301.333.385.333.2564.3
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BARNES SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.8
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BASILEA GiuseppeHerts Falcons20184200000100110200.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BATIGLINI AlbertoCroydon Pirates20104321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.0
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames20093211100000010100.500.6671.000.5503.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2012434159000300110903.220.256.220.1704.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs20143230710000600110400.333.375.333.2528.0
BIONDO StefanoLondon Mets2016211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.5
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs2010443988400400410906.205.295.308.2104.9
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2018513512400021014101002.114.380.114.2005.1
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets200810900000000010210.000.100.000.0455.0
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2014131113100000110401.273.385.364.2643.3
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2007241955000401310902.263.375.263.2352.7
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2003423598100600610800.229.357.257.2255.3
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers200847429122003004101402.286.362.333.2463.4
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BRISCOE MarkCroydon Pirates200810813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.0
BRISCOMB SeanEssex Redbacks2013121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.0
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates2014121001000000110400.100.250.100.1383.0
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
BROWN ChrisLakenheath Diamondbacks20114301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20173200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
BRUSSARD CotyLakenheath Diamondbacks201310621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.5
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
BUYS StevenCroydon Pirates20042110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
BYRNE WarwickHerts Falcons201615921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets201341321012100300810502.375.512.406.3328.2
CANE JamesEssex Arrows2014171356100400310010.462.588.538.39917.0
CARR KevinMildenhall Bulldogs20104231000100110001.500.750.500.4634.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets200811932000100110200.222.364.222.2195.5
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20144640710100500510901.250.348.275.2255.1
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2003332777200300510402.259.394.333.2618.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
CAUDILLO NickLakenheath Diamondbacks2011191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.0
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200213902000201210401.222.385.222.2293.3
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers20055346811200110510911.239.327.283.2185.9
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell Blazers2009292078100701710202.400.552.450.36114.5
CHIN HaydnRichmond Flames20098612001400110000.333.500.833.4338.0
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell Blazers1999131221000000010400.083.154.083.0903.3
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
CHRISTOFFERSON CoryEssex Arrows2012131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.0
CHRISTOFOROU ChrisEssex Arrows2010363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets2012121146101400010100.545.583.909.49012.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2018544412112019009101002.250.389.364.2665.4
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2007151355001400110005.385.467.615.36415.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2008191731000000110900.059.158.059.0862.1
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20033200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
CLONEN MacBrighton Jets201617833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.7
COHEN JeffLondon Mets201431211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers2010191543100300310400.200.368.267.2324.8
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20073224451004124101101.208.323.250.2082.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20055045361003112101000.133.184.156.1225.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
CORNISH AdamRichmond Flames200540317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.7
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20155421001200010000.250.4001.000.4305.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2008272325100300310100.217.333.261.21527.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows20113727651002009101105.185.405.222.2383.4
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers20124201000000110100.500.750.500.4634.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2019433576000510610105.171.310.171.18243.0
CRAWFORD MarshallLondon Mets20172622911101800310402.500.577.682.4306.5
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19972318106101600410501.333.478.556.3544.6
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
CULVER KevinMildenhall Bulldogs201012922100100210501.222.417.333.2712.4
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors200310621000100310201.167.500.167.2675.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20153528760002006101209.214.371.214.2212.9
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20173200000000010200.000.333.000.1501.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames2009453191320014021110303.419.556.484.37115.0
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames20109311000100510000.333.778.333.4339.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets201011952200301010001.222.273.444.23411.0
DEAL BrandonSouthern Nationals201138351112200400210405.343.395.400.2789.5
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2005716713182003003101408.269.310.299.2145.1
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets201531281211401700210700.393.452.643.3644.4
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20174231861005019101101.194.381.226.2283.8
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2018322777300900310710.259.355.370.2524.6
DENVER ColinLondon Warriors2003221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.0
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets2008