Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    IO      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
ARIANNE KarimManchester Express2001141101100310001401.091.091.182.0863.5
ASMUNSSEN BCambridge Monarchs20013100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears200257451161007307111802.133.264.156.1583.2
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20054842512200610401904.286.348.333.2405.3
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles2005342844100311301905.143.219.179.1433.8
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons2011302403100000411801.125.276.167.1663.8
HERRMANN DarrylRichmond Flames2004241832000010311601.111.273.111.1514.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2001635513212208006111502.382.452.491.3264.2
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2002857314121006217111102.164.244.178.1547.7
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1985443583000301701200.086.233.086.12622.0
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
PORRAS WilsonCroydon Pirates201073629610020010012203.097.222.113.1283.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
PLAYERTEAM00000230000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20103210000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20113200000000100002.000.333.000.1503.0
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons2018151113000100310301.273.467.273.2785.0
ACKERMANN RobHerts Falcons2018201534100400410501.267.450.333.2864.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets20177700000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
ADAMO RobertoWindsor Bears20017712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.0
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AGACKI PawelLondon Mets20112201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20175500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AHERN ChristopherRichmond Flames20042100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates2001171513000100200500.200.294.200.1823.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALEXANDER KirkRichmond Flames20044301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.0
ALEXSOV ViktorLondon Mets20111100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
ALLEN DaveManchester Express20003310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
ALMANZAR RobertoEssex Arrows20144420000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2018262154200200410802.190.346.286.2273.3
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2017181245100600510300.417.611.500.4006.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20102201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
ALVAREZ JuanCroydon Pirates20012624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.7
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ANDERSON BobbyLondon Capitals201814934100522300000.444.500.556.36414.0
ANDERSON BryanLondon Mets20109421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.5
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates20096600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates2010191722100100200910.118.211.176.1392.1
ANDERSON RobCroydon Pirates20022200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates200810900000000100700.000.100.000.0451.4
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20043211000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20056621000000000202.167.167.167.1173.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2006211766000300400701.353.476.353.3033.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20074400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20085311000101100200.333.400.333.2632.5
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2009111011000000100503.100.182.100.1072.2
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20104311000100100001.333.500.333.3084.0
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
ARANGO OsvaldoRichmond Flames20082200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20059912000100000500.222.222.222.1561.8
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2011302579000420210702.360.429.360.2834.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2012332756000301410701.222.333.222.2064.7
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2014252133000100400600.143.280.143.1624.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2015131214000110000201.333.333.333.2336.5
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs20162201000200000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ARMSTRONG TomHerts Falcons2014121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.0
ARNOTT JimHerts Falcons20110000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20046512200300100002.400.500.800.4256.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
ARRIVE NicholasLondon Mets2011131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.2
ASHER MaxEssex Arrows2017191522000000400903.133.316.133.1752.1
ASHTON SteveManchester Eagles20045401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.0
ATKINSON CraigRichmond Flames20054400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20070000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20104311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AUCHTERLOUNIE PaulHerts Falcons201110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.3
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates2003121204100100000200.333.333.417.2546.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20042200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20062523910302600200412.435.480.826.4236.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons2016111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.7
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons20173200000000010100.000.333.000.1503.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2016201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.9
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201812901000201200500.111.250.111.1402.4
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2019131224000200010301.333.385.333.2564.3
BAIRD DavidHerts Falcons20103302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.0
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BALCAZAR LuisLondon Mets20093300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
BARNES SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.8
BARNES SteveSouthampton Mustangs201014911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.3
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BARRETT JoeLakenheath Diamondbacks201111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.0
BARRIOS CarlosBirmingham Bandits20186510000000100400.000.167.000.0751.5
BARRIOS WilmerBrighton Jets2017201744100100300800.235.350.294.2312.5
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
BASHAW JoshWindsor Bears2001101010000000000400.000.000.000.0002.5
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BASILEA GiuseppeHerts Falcons20184200000100110200.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BATES JasonCroydon Pirates20052100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons20193529816211600600305.552.629.793.48111.7
BATES WalterHerts Falcons2017121022100100200300.200.333.300.2254.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BATIGLINI AlbertoCroydon Pirates20104321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.0
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BEARNE NeilManchester Eagles20045500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2006413688110700230601.222.317.306.2196.8
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames20093211100000010100.500.6671.000.5503.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BEEBLE MattCroydon Pirates2007159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.0
BEGLANE WillCroydon Pirates20014401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
BEGLEY TimLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181736101300100010.353.389.588.32218.0
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BENEDETTI MauricioManchester Eagles20053227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.4
BENNETT NathanMildenhall Bulldogs20118732100100100000.286.375.429.2768.0
BENNETT NathanLakenheath Diamondbacks2013141224100000100400.333.385.417.2773.5
BENNETT RCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BERGLUND AndyWindsor Bears2001221744200300140100.235.409.353.27222.0
BERGLUND AndyBracknell Blazers20044421100000000100.250.250.500.2384.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BERGMANN DhevanLondon Capitals20186611000100000400.167.167.167.1171.5
BERGMANN PeteLondon Capitals2018272298200600500502.364.481.455.3305.4
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010101064100000000101.400.400.500.30510.0
BERK BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2011181522010400300801.133.278.267.1922.3
BERK BrookeMildenhall Bulldogs20102200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
BERNABEL YvanHerts Falcons2015342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.3
BERTOCCI MarcoCroydon Pirates20003310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1995181649310300020402.563.611.875.4944.5
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2012434159000300110903.220.256.220.1704.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs20143230710000600110400.333.375.333.2528.0
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox197635358112113000001203.314.314.514.2702.9
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BIONDO StefanoLondon Mets2016211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.5
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20153322100100000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
BIRO TamasLondon Mets20092211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19829844101100100002.500.5561.000.5009.0
BISARO DaveLondon Warriors19833311000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2000151342200500200300.154.267.308.1975.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2003241957100601400211.368.458.421.31212.0
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
BLACK IsraCroydon Pirates20094300000000100300.000.250.000.1131.3
BLACKMAN DaveBracknell Blazers2000121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLADON MHounslow Rangers199611732100100310200.286.545.429.3535.5
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
BLASKETT GeorgeBracknell Blazers20155522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BLIDE BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200249321193004201500603.281.511.375.3248.2
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200352431211200310800805.256.373.302.2436.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs2010443988400400410906.205.295.308.2104.9
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2017685014102007001620909.200.412.240.2457.6
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2018513512400021014101002.114.380.114.2005.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2019242123000000120302.143.250.143.1488.0
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames2006151432000000100700.143.200.143.1262.1
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20073126119200300500502.346.452.423.3096.2
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20086401000000200200.250.500.250.2883.0
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
BOGGS CraigWindsor Bears20022723341001100400501.174.296.217.1885.4
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20007602200300100200.333.429.667.3603.5
BOGLE JamesManchester Express20017700000000000500.000.000.000.0001.4
BOHEN CarlWindsor Bears20028801000000000700.125.125.125.0881.1
BOHLEN SteveLondon Warriors19845422000000100001.500.600.500.3955.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets201711924000210100200.444.500.444.3365.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2018312645000700500301.192.323.192.19310.3
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2019181544000400300112.267.389.267.24218.0
BOLDEN GeraldLondon Warriors20027722100200000101.286.286.429.2367.0
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets200810900000000010210.000.100.000.0455.0
BOLUFER ErnestoLondon Mets20092201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows1999322578010510600602.320.452.400.3035.3
BONSOR AdrianEssex Arrows2010151233000100300411.250.400.250.2433.8
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2014131113100000110401.273.385.364.2643.3
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2015121031000000200200.100.250.100.1386.0
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
BOUDIER ChrisManchester Eagles2004121011000000200501.100.250.100.1382.4
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2006131112100201100600.182.231.273.1722.2
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2007241955000401310902.263.375.263.2352.7
BOWMAN JoshEssex Redbacks20134400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers199410901000000010202.111.200.111.1185.0
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2003423598100600610800.229.357.257.2255.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
BRANDT CarlosRichmond Flames20044400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
BRAUSER AustinBirmingham Bandits20183211000000100100.500.667.500.4253.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers2007302387100210420602.304.448.348.2895.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers200847429122003004101402.286.362.333.2463.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BRICK MarkManchester Eagles200611965100100200000.556.636.667.45311.0
BRISCOE MarkCroydon Pirates200810813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.0
BRISCOMB SeanEssex Redbacks2013121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.0
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates2014121001000000110400.100.250.100.1383.0
BROOKER JustinSouthampton Mustangs2011181522000000300701.133.278.133.1582.6
BROOKS JamesEssex Arrows201212802000000400201.250.500.250.2886.0
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
BROWN ChrisLakenheath Diamondbacks20114301000000010000.333.500.333.3084.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20173200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2019131232100000100401.167.231.250.1663.3
BROWN IanEssex Arrows20127601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.5
BROWN StephenBracknell Wildfire2001201755000000300300.294.400.294.2546.7
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20078711000000100300.143.250.143.1482.7
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20082200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
BRUSSARD CotyLakenheath Diamondbacks201310621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.5
BUCKINGHAM PhilLondon Warriors19856513000200100200.600.667.600.4503.0
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons20186357131670116002401003.281.349.456.2716.3
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons2019121203000200000501.250.250.250.1752.4
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers1996252177200200310602.333.440.429.3054.2
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20013301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BURKE RickWindsor Bears20037710000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20144400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20154400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20165500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
BUYS StevenCroydon Pirates20042110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
BUYS StevenRichmond Flames20101100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20083301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
BYOK NickLondon Mets20092621131002003201001.143.308.190.1862.6
BYRNE WarwickHerts Falcons201615921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets20122921149421400710203.429.586.952.50214.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets201341321012100300810502.375.512.406.3328.2
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20106357250004105002703.088.161.088.0952.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20114938591003009201302.237.408.263.2493.8
CANE JamesEssex Redbacks2013141624000100300300.250.368.250.2284.7
CANE JamesEssex Arrows2014171356100400310010.462.588.538.39917.0
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20156600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
CAO LBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons2016191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.2
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons20177701000100000200.143.143.143.1003.5
CARESS JakeHerts Falcons20162822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.0
CARNEY BobManchester Eagles20049910000100000500.000.000.000.0001.8
CARR KevinMildenhall Bulldogs20104231000100110001.500.750.500.4634.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181378311600320103.615.7221.231.63318.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks201210821001100200300.125.300.500.2603.3
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CARRANZA HectorLondon Warriors2005161310000000300300.000.188.000.0845.3
CARREL WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks20138914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19983831730004105001200.097.222.097.1243.2
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2000101022000000000001.200.200.200.14010.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20071010000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets200811932000100110200.222.364.222.2195.5
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20144640710100500510901.250.348.275.2255.1
CARSON ScottCroydon Pirates2003292566000200400500.240.345.240.2155.8
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2018282478200400220903.333.429.417.2973.1
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2019111113000200000701.273.273.273.1911.6
CARTER BrianLakenheath Diamondbacks2012141115001200300101.455.571.727.43914.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2001131266200600100102.500.538.667.40913.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers20037602000000100200.333.429.333.2763.5
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004443599201310800505.257.395.400.2788.8
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2003332777200300510402.259.394.333.2618.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20190000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2009131323000000000404.231.231.231.1623.3
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20142211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20151100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASAL CarlosEssex Arrows20167520000000200300.000.286.000.1292.3
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2018211145100100730502.455.714.545.4584.2
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons201912912200000300202.222.417.444.2996.0
CASAL JuniorHarlow Nationals2012201903000000100700.158.200.158.1292.9
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons20143128410000410200706.357.400.357.2694.4
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons2015201543000000500505.200.400.200.2304.0
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CASAL MariannaEssex Arrows20175411000100100110.250.400.250.2435.0
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2008121213100100000501.250.250.333.1962.4
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CAST MikeCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CASTRO ChristopherMildenhall Bulldogs20101100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
CASTRO LuisEssex Arrows20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
CASTRO MinyeteCroydon Pirates2010141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.0
CATT PerrinCroydon Pirates20127722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers1995181457100300400303.500.611.571.4186.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears2003322824000000400921.143.250.143.1483.6
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20048510000000300300.000.375.000.1692.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2007242036100111200902.300.348.350.2442.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20083733470002103001402.212.278.212.1782.6
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2009171230000210220601.000.250.000.1132.8
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20116602100200000300.333.333.500.2752.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons2012141312000000100300.154.214.154.1354.7
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20137612100010000000.333.333.500.2757.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20144310000000100100.000.250.000.1134.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons201611912000200200005.222.364.222.21911.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20174320000000100001.000.250.000.1134.0
CAUDILLO NicholasMildenhall Bulldogs20104411000100000100.250.250.250.1754.0
CAUDILLO NickLakenheath Diamondbacks2011191836100100010000.333.368.389.26319.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets2011151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CERKVENIK BrianCroydon Pirates20075511000000000000.200.200.200.1405.0
CERKVENIK BrianCroydon Pirates2008272456000300300700.250.333.250.2133.9
CHADWICK JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004181304200100500300.308.500.462.3406.0
CHADWICK JohnBrighton Buccaneers2005211621000100500900.063.286.063.1442.3
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2017322799300401220903.333.406.444.2943.6
CHANDLER RoryBirmingham Bandits20188722200400100500.286.375.571.3121.6
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
CHAPMAN KenLondon Mets201212814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.0
CHARALAMBOUS BradleyHerts Falcons20174400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
CHARNLEY BradMildenhall Bulldogs201122220000000000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
CHAVEZ NolanSouthern Nationals20114300000010000200.000.000.000.0002.0
CHEN AlanManchester Eagles20066411000000200301.250.500.250.2882.0
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs20102119680001003000010.421.500.421.33021.0
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs201137331072003002202112.212.297.273.20218.5
CHESTERTON PhilEssex Arrows20106510000000100200.000.167.000.0753.0
CHESTERTON PhilEssex Arrows201121010000100000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20165043812000501600305.279.360.279.23216.7
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2001141211000100200300.083.214.083.1174.7
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200213902000201210401.222.385.222.2293.3
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2003453888200610600924.211.318.263.2095.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers20055346811200110510911.239.327.283.2185.9
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell Blazers2004111034000500100000.400.455.400.30511.0
CHETWYND JoshBrighton Buccaneers2006111013000200100200.300.364.300.2395.5
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets20086448132130017051100100.438.500.500.35064.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell Blazers2009292078100701710202.400.552.450.36114.5
CHIN HaydnRichmond Flames20098612001400110000.333.500.833.4338.0
CHIVVIS CharlieCroydon Pirates20082118020000003001000.111.238.111.1352.1
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell Blazers1999131221000000010400.083.154.083.0903.3
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002161253010100400102.250.438.417.30116.0
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19762828840003000001201.143.143.143.1002.3
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19793528129010600700806.321.457.393.3044.4
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19816533100300100000.600.667.800.5006.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
CHRISTOFFERSON CoryEssex Arrows2012131043000000210102.300.462.300.28313.0
CHRISTOFOROU AndyEssex Arrows20102100000000100100.000.500.000.2252.0
CHRISTOFOROU ChrisEssex Arrows2010363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.0
CHU JustinSouth London Pirates20165412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.0
CIOTTI GiovanniSouthern Nationals201410900000000100300.000.100.000.0453.3
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets20118523200201200002.600.6251.000.5318.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets2012121146101400010100.545.583.909.49012.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
CLARK AndrewEssex Arrows201053424600010011001412.143.321.143.1803.8
CLARK AndrewEssex Arrows20113300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
CLARK GabbieBracknell Blazers20123311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates2015191524000000400602.267.421.267.2563.2
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates20164240370004000201601.175.214.175.1402.6
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
CLARK PhilLondon Mets200959481714400171010001105.292.414.375.2805.4
CLARK PhilLondon Mets20104642914300900400413.333.391.405.27711.5
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2012252241100000300300.045.160.091.0958.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2015403312113104007001005.333.450.485.3244.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2016483713124006001100603.324.479.432.3248.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2017605019192021100820801.380.483.540.3537.5
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2018544412112019009101002.250.389.364.2665.4
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2019232005000000300302.250.348.250.2197.7
CLARKE MartinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20029934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.5
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2007151355001400110005.385.467.615.36415.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2008191731000000110900.059.158.059.0862.1
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2010131126101500020400.545.615.909.5043.3
CLARKE SandyCroydon Pirates20033300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates20039722100010100200.286.375.429.2764.5
CLEARY RichLondon Warriors19829822000100100300.250.333.250.2133.0
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20013122320004007201001.091.355.091.1823.1
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2002101010000200000300.000.000.000.0003.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20033200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2004513111800071016301204.258.540.258.3084.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20062623452004003001000.217.308.304.2152.6
CLONEN MacBrighton Jets201617833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.7
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers20045421000000100100.250.400.250.2435.0
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COFFEY JasonMildenhall Bulldogs2010302156000601800601.286.467.286.2815.0
COFFEY JasonMildenhall Bulldogs2011211375100300620302.385.619.462.3947.0
COFFEY JasonHarlow Nationals20126302000201200101.667.667.667.4676.0
COHEN JeffLondon Mets201431211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers19985501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20003311000000000201.333.333.333.2331.5
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20108712100301000000.286.250.429.2208.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers2011121012100200200600.200.333.300.2252.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20131100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20002200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers200910823000200200100.375.500.375.31910.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers2010191543100300310400.200.368.267.2324.8
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20131100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1983292575100301300302.200.276.240.1849.7
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1984151376100100200200.462.533.538.3757.5
COLLINS HenrySouthampton Mustangs20180000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20129710000000200002.000.222.000.1009.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20144411000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20152200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers19984938470101207001601.184.311.237.1993.1
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20073224451004124101101.208.323.250.2082.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20146421000000200001.250.500.250.2886.0
COLLINS HenrySouthampton Mustangs2017171421000110200500.071.188.071.1023.4
COLLINS PatrickLondon Mets20139721000100200203.143.333.143.1864.5
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
COLVIN IanEssex Redbacks2013111543000000700600.200.455.200.2551.8
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20046255813000600520711.236.323.236.2048.9
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20055045361003112101000.133.184.156.1225.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers2003161223000301300401.250.375.250.2314.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
COOK ChrisRichmond Flames2010251933100000600412.158.360.211.2156.3
COOK ChrisRichmond Flames20118400000010300201.000.429.000.1934.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets2010151459200700100200.643.667.786.4967.5
COOK DerrickLondon Mets201535251012300300730106.480.629.600.43335.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20193301100000000100.333.333.667.3173.0
COOLEY CLondon Warriors19804400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
COOPER AshSouthampton Mustangs2010111113100100000400.273.273.364.2142.8
COOPER AshSouthampton Mustangs20119801000201000300.125.111.125.0813.0
COOPER MatthewManchester Express2000252134100100400802.190.320.238.2043.1
COOPER MatthewManchester Express20012621321101005001101.095.269.238.1812.4
COPPESS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks2013131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.3
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
CORNISH AdamRichmond Flames200540317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.7
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20105338714500602850522.368.509.500.35410.6
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20155421001200010000.250.4001.000.4305.0
CORRAN MattHerts Falcons20176605000100000100.833.833.833.5836.0
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors1980393115101003008007013.323.462.355.2965.6
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2008272325100300310100.217.333.261.21527.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows20113727651002009101105.185.405.222.2383.4
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows201221010000001000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows2013141401000000000702.071.071.071.0502.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows20152110000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers20124201000000110100.500.750.500.4634.0
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers201342120000002000001.0001.0001.000.7004.0
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20078812100100000301.250.250.375.2062.7
COWELL AngusBrighton Jets20169810000000100300.000.111.000.0503.0
COWLAND TomWindsor Bears20025448450001004202702.104.204.104.1182.0
COXFORD AdamWindsor Bears20027711000200000601.143.143.143.1001.2
COYNE TomSutton Braves19896603000100000000.500.500.500.3506.0
CRAIG RichardBracknell Blazers2004181735000400100500.294.333.294.2243.6
CRAIG RichardBracknell Blazers2005251862000200700500.111.360.111.1905.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets200756441411200740800902.250.365.295.2386.2
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2009403647200700400511.194.275.250.1868.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2011585012181001310700304.360.439.380.29219.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2019433576000510610105.171.310.171.18243.0
CRAMMON JonathonLondon Mets2018392510122005111120002.480.641.560.42839.0
CRAWFORD MarshallLondon Mets20172622911101800310402.500.577.682.4306.5
CREE KieranSouthampton Mustangs20104110000000300000.000.750.000.3384.0
CRINION BradRichmond Flames20065411000410000000.250.250.250.1755.0
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200711810000101200100.000.182.000.08211.0
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200856506183002000600600.360.429.420.2989.3
CRINION BradRichmond Flames2009251742100500800600.118.400.176.2244.2
CRITCHER DHounslow Rangers19961100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19972318106101600410501.333.478.556.3544.6
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames200710753000400300004.429.600.429.37710.0
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
CROXFORD AdamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.0
CRUTE AaronSouth London Pirates20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CRUZ GermanCroydon Pirates20093100000000200100.000.667.000.3003.0
CULLEN JuniorHarlow Nationals2012111011000000100100.100.182.100.10711.0
CULLEN JuniorHarlow Nationals20133433460005001001113.182.206.182.1383.1
CULLEN JuniorSouthern Nationals2014151424000100100400.286.333.286.2213.8
CULLEN JuniorBracknell Blazers201510922100000100203.222.300.333.2185.0
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20114033710100800520201.303.425.333.27520.0
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2012333149100400200600.290.333.323.2315.5
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2013181546000100320101.400.550.400.34818.0
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20145511000000000110.200.200.200.1405.0
CULLEN MartyBracknell Blazers20156611100100000100.167.167.333.1586.0
CULVER KevinMildenhall Bulldogs201012922100100210501.222.417.333.2712.4
CUMMINS RhysBrighton Jets20176533000300100100.600.667.600.4506.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2009131213001100100100.250.308.500.26313.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
CUNLIFFE BrendanSouthern Nationals20114640815302901500303.375.435.600.34615.3
CUNLIFFE BrendanHarlow Nationals20124237713101501400404.351.405.459.29710.5
CURRAN BrettEssex Arrows2016191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.2
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
DALMASI CarlosSouth London Pirates20162201000100000000.500.500.500.3502.0
DANSKIN JHounslow Rangers19952200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors200310621000100310201.167.500.167.2675.0
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors20045248581003013001410.167.212.188.1423.7
DAVIDS ShaheedBracknell Blazers20108711100000100000.143.250.286.1848.0
DAVIES NeilBirmingham Bandits20184400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201174551917400132017007015.309.472.382.30810.6
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20153528760002006101209.214.371.214.2212.9
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2016252177000610300702.333.417.333.2713.6
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20173200000000010200.000.333.000.1501.5
DAVIS PaulLondon Mets20072200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2018514312143021500520902.326.420.535.3235.7
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
DAVISON GaryHerts Falcons20193832712603800420301.375.474.844.42412.7
DAVISON HaydnLondon Warriors2004423764100510400420.108.195.135.12210.5
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames2009453191320014021110303.419.556.484.37115.0
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames20109311000100510000.333.778.333.4339.0
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames20114120000000300000.000.750.000.3384.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DE CAIRES EduardoRichmond Flames20068700000200100300.000.125.000.0562.7
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets2009292452000200500812.083.241.083.1293.6
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets201011952200301010001.222.273.444.23411.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets2011141214000301100201.333.357.333.2447.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets20122100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
DE LA ROSA HaironLondon Mets2010231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.7
DE LIMA WarrenCroydon Pirates20078822100100000101.250.250.375.2068.0
DEACON AlexHerts Falcons2018161511000100100500.067.125.067.0733.2
DEACON AlexHerts Falcons20191100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
DEAL BrandonWindsor Bears20026611000000000400.167.167.167.1171.5
DEAL BrandonHerts Falcons201036359134011000100403.371.389.571.3189.0
DEAL BrandonSouthern Nationals201138351112200400210405.343.395.400.2789.5
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2013383399200300600905.273.385.333.2564.2
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DEAN JacobEssex Arrows2017211263000100900703.250.571.250.3203.0
DEGRACIA AntoineLakenheath Diamondbacks20132220230011002001000.150.227.300.1772.2
DELBORELLO JohnCroydon Pirates2000262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.0
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2005716713182003003101408.269.310.299.2145.1
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20074335139100720600103.257.366.286.23643.0
DELZOPPO BlairRichmond Flames20082722910200600500201.455.556.545.38613.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors19956521000200100100.200.333.200.2006.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2012161144001502300402.364.438.636.3564.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets201531281211401700210700.393.452.643.3644.4
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20174231861005019101101.194.381.226.2283.8
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2018322777300900310710.259.355.370.2524.6
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2019141143200400300500.273.429.455.3062.8
DEMSEY MichaelRichmond Flames2008302463200000600012.125.300.208.18730.0
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
DENVER ColinLondon Warriors2003221626200400510201.375.545.500.37011.0
DEPABLOS RenyBrighton Jets20165501000000000000.200.200.200.1405.0
DESAI BillyLondon Mets20075500000000000300.000.000.000.0001.7
DESAI SagarCroydon Pirates2008131110000000200700.000.154.000.0691.9
DESOUZA KevinBirmingham Bandits20187634000200100000.667.714.667.4887.0
DEWEY WayneBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023312000100000000.667.667.667.4673.0
DI FONZO AndreaLondon Mets20115503000200000000.600.600.600.4205.0
DI FONZO AndreaLondon Mets2012181465210100400202.357.500.643.3869.0
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets2007141402000000000101.143.143.143.10014.0
DIAZ Carlos