Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    RBI      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
WILLIAMS DanielLondon Mets20106857273371537001010202.579.6471.000.54134.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2004109892632625340016301002.360.472.640.37310.9
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets20171048135351108320022109014.432.558.864.46711.6
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016705622273132815400509.482.477.732.39814.0
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20171159741369022800135012021.371.470.526.3439.6
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets20196960203110002800540512.517.580.683.43213.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames20088466213393227001710701.500.607.818.47812.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
TUCKER EdwardRichmond Flames20067766222370227001010903.348.442.545.3358.6
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates20117372112430425001001704.333.342.542.2904.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20179271322370125011730402.324.467.465.32723.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets2019867233301004240013108113.417.512.722.41110.8
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors19959684182660024001200501.310.396.381.27319.2
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2005655218226052300750901.423.531.827.4467.2
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs20177765183032123001110905.462.545.615.3998.6
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20187662222020323331010304.323.408.500.30925.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19806151202745023001000902.529.607.804.4746.8
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2010897818241112220010101123.308.393.551.3158.1
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20108064272240122208601001.344.462.453.3218.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2003908521334162110200701.388.402.671.34912.9
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20017165122320021105001208.354.400.385.2765.9
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200856506183002000600600.360.429.420.2989.3
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201794842131501200010001515.369.436.464.3126.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates2011736219267122000830502.419.507.661.39314.6
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20077256152160419001240903.375.514.696.4058.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals201870481811001192216401203.229.443.292.2725.8
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20178968252340419001650905.338.494.574.3669.9
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200772601516000190110101001.267.375.267.2357.2
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs2018614717202021900730507.426.526.596.38612.2
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20196545211751219101360416.378.563.667.42016.3
SCALES MattLondon Warriors20028875212670219001030802.347.443.520.32911.0
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs20179076261950118001400714.250.367.355.25412.9
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HICHE CrisHerts Falcons20185138211140218111010703.289.440.553.3367.3
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames20095855111830118003001102.327.362.436.2725.3
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals20187664132020018009301912.313.421.344.2754.0
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates200675592022400182113001207.373.479.441.3266.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2004777162070018015001130.282.325.380.2417.0
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Athletics1991413518166051700600300.457.5371.057.50613.7
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets20086448132130017051100100.438.500.500.35064.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets200959481714400171010001105.292.414.375.2805.4
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2007302613146051700310203.538.6001.346.60715.0
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles20076152192060017035108013.385.426.500.3177.6
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
LENGYEL JeremyLondon Capitals2017110872433510170121101109.379.500.460.34010.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20138571142330117001040701.324.435.408.29812.1
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets2009423912153021701110401.385.405.615.33610.5
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals201881612323713171018102007.377.525.672.4044.1
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
WILKINSON PerryBrighton Jets20176853182260317001230202.415.544.698.41934.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons20186357131670116002401003.281.349.456.2716.3
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASTRO LuisRichmond Flames201066551016100160010101103.291.409.309.2616.0
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20176056152160016004001101.375.417.482.3085.5
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
HERO RobertLondon Mets2017625212156011611710802.288.377.462.2857.8
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
MONTES DE OCA AlexLondon Capitals20175030151310016021170502.433.620.467.39610.0
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20178065163040216001230328.462.563.615.40726.7
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates20059377142450016001510700.312.430.377.28813.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2017756415208001610550602.313.405.438.29212.5
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2018514312143021500520902.326.420.535.3235.7
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors20035041121340115005401100.317.440.488.3204.5
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates2010716612225001500500805.333.380.409.2738.9
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals201673611317200150011101102.279.397.311.2576.6
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
GARCIA RickManchester Express200143399247001520200108.615.634.795.48443.0
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20039681202751215101400922.333.432.494.31810.7
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20055340171740015011110501.425.547.525.37710.6
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals2012726411213001500700510.328.394.375.27114.4
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20105650121560015006001400.300.375.420.2744.0
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2018493819162011522540101.421.510.553.36849.0
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20186645212030115221630508.444.591.578.41013.2
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20136049141320015001600504.265.446.306.27712.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
STEWART DexterEssex Arrows20176243139101151114301402.209.426.302.2674.4
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20116957161760215001110913.298.420.509.3167.7
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames200470637206001400700711.317.386.413.27710.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames2009453191320014021110303.419.556.484.37115.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
DIX JamieLondon Mets2018544416173011400910804.386.500.523.3566.8
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2008645421214001410810409.389.476.463.33016.0
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates200036358143021400100500.400.417.657.3527.2
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
McNEILAGE SeanManchester Eagles2007453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.8
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19976455151410314205201003.255.339.436.2626.4
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200579592218500140117101002.305.462.390.3057.9
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
TRASK RyanSouthampton Mustangs2017514417154041400250902.341.431.705.3705.7
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2011585012181001310700304.360.439.380.29219.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201174551917400132017007015.309.472.382.30810.6
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
FRANCIS DaveRichmond Flames201061508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.1
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2013746611174001340810703.258.347.318.23610.6
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20047871131521013004301301.211.282.268.1946.0
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20065844181200013011120603.273.431.273.2629.7
GONCALVES LuisEssex Arrows2017625315180111300900509.340.435.434.30412.4
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
HARE LouisHerts Falcons201164531014610131010001401.264.381.415.2754.6
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
JELTEMA KenCambridge Monarchs20017168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.5
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201456498180001300610802.367.446.367.2937.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
LEE AndyLondon Warriors2001423611102001300510501.278.381.333.2558.4
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
MORGAN SethLondon Mets20174436993021300800600.250.386.500.2997.3
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19956057212440513003001003.421.450.754.3916.0
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20176648141711013411210807.354.484.417.3228.3
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
STOKA DeanWindsor Bears20046244241840313101700600.409.574.705.43410.3
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons201756528193021301210814.365.393.538.3117.0
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20176348181010313101040501.208.387.417.27812.6
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20074741141500013015008012.366.426.366.2835.9
WAKELEY BrettRichmond Flames2009403312114011300700900.333.450.545.3394.4
WAMPLER LouisLondon Capitals201884592520100132022105013.339.524.356.32516.8
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20007871132460013205001703.338.382.423.2774.6
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
BELL LamontLondon Warriors19841918993141200100301.500.5261.444.5986.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BOARDMAN JonathanRichmond Flames20058169922411120010201003.319.420.449.3018.1
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors200351418153021200900701.366.480.585.3627.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20086953251730212001060700.321.478.491.3389.9
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2010524213143001200730421.333.462.405.30913.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2011675614195021210730510.339.439.536.33213.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
DIX JamieLondon Mets201437341194011200210805.265.324.471.2644.6
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets20185341211740312001200809.415.547.732.4296.6
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
HOUSE DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010554715102001202330403.213.291.255.19513.8
HOUSE DavidHerts Falcons20137964152110012101500306.328.456.344.29126.3
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets2018353012176011200500400.567.629.867.5008.8
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets20197454182350112101360116.426.575.574.40274.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates2015565091320012006001501.260.339.300.2283.7
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19982924690101210400201.375.464.458.32414.5
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200636319102001210310402.323.400.387.2779.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
MARCELINO OscarLondon Warriors1983262511154011200100102.600.615.880.49726.0
MASON RobCroydon Pirates20044336780011200700601.222.349.306.2337.2
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
PERRY CraigCroydon Pirates2006614617820012101400500.174.367.217.21912.2
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
ROWLAND DustinEssex Arrows201635267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20153828892001201810201.321.474.393.31119.0
SALAS AbleMildenhall Bulldogs201142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.0
SASSOLI DanieleLondon Mets201773542113701120014501406.241.438.426.3045.2
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1981514711150001200400802.319.373.319.2476.4
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19845241141622112001100801.390.519.610.3866.5
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20186050242462112008206011.480.567.740.44010.0
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DarrinLondon Athletics1991423710142021200500802.378.452.595.3525.3
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20097263132670012007101211.413.479.524.3466.0
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20076857132030012119008010.351.433.404.2968.5
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BOGGS CraigWindsor Bears20022723341001100400501.174.296.217.1885.4
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2017605019192021100820801.380.483.540.3537.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Warriors2004635512144111100710701.255.349.418.2629.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
EDMONDS JordanLondon Mets2019423715163121100410605.432.500.730.4077.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20176959151860011019002305.305.391.407.2783.0
HANDA EricRichmond Flames20065842141100011011500504.262.448.262.26711.6
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
LEMKE AdamCroydon Pirates20064534141210111101000920.353.500.471.3435.0
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
MENDOZA AdrianLakenheath Diamondbacks201137309133001100610601.433.541.533.3776.2
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2017625225252021100730606.481.565.635.41310.3
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons201336309122001100700402.400.514.467.3489.0
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets20186143161230011331140905.279.443.349.2866.8
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200375678201001100710721.299.373.313.24610.7
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets201630275102201100300400.370.433.593.3437.5
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Athletics199135298101011100600602.345.457.483.3265.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WILES BarryMildenhall Bulldogs2010393411151001101220300.441.487.471.33713.0
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets20183626673011111900401.269.444.500.3259.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BELL LamontLondon Warriors1985352916122001000600403.414.514.483.3528.8
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
DEAL BrandonHerts Falcons201036359134011000100403.371.389.571.3189.0
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
EDGOOSE DanBrighton Jets20175544121830010101000700.409.519.477.3537.9
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs20182523882101000020200.348.400.522.31012.5
EVANS MitchLondon Warriors20052921694021000710402.429.586.905.4907.3
FLAHERTY MichaelLondon Mets201946408162001000600402.400.478.450.32811.5
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
GROGAN DennisBirmingham Bandits2018574991030110008001400.204.316.327.2244.1
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
HECTOR MiguelHerts Falcons201762491012101100011201514.245.403.327.2634.1
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2007574711124001000820604.255.386.340.2599.5
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
KENNEDY AnthonyLondon Athletics19912119552001000200200.263.333.368.24210.5
KIRBY BrooksBracknell Blazers2010353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.0
KLIJN RichardManchester Eagles20074841131310010016002011.317.396.341.26324.0
KNAPP WesSouth London Pirates201340475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.0
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
MACIAS GabeMildenhall Bulldogs2010424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MANN MikeRichmond Flames200952448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.5
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2017433514133011001520713.371.465.543.3456.1
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2017484518224001001110405.489.500.578.36912.0
NAUMCZIK GeorgeRichmond Flames20093429652001002300200.172.235.241.16617.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors19983127792001001300103.333.387.407.27631.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors20002621681011000500201.381.500.571.36813.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors20025445592001001710701.200.315.244.2037.7
PRETORIUS JarrodHerts Falcons2017282011123021001430201.600.6791.050.56814.0
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2010393012102001001800615.333.462.400.3086.5
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SCOTT ToddRichmond Flames2004433961131010012101003.282.326.410.2494.3
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors2000342014710010101120301.350.606.400.37311.3
SEYMOUR MatthewLondon Warriors2005584710160001020450920.340.446.340.2866.4
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets20145342141380010001010904.310.453.500.3295.9
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2013443914162001000510401.410.489.462.33511.0
SSALI TimLondon Capitals201782672218510101077018011.269.395.373.2714.6
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2015342512133001000900202.520.647.640.45117.0
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2006463510720010019101502.200.370.257.2313.1
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors200047401371001021400801.175.244.200.1605.9
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20137564101530110001120612.234.364.328.24612.5
WEYAND ChrisWindsor Bears20035037151110010001120801.297.480.324.2976.3
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets20104642914300900400413.333.391.405.27711.5
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2018544412112019009101002.250.389.364.2665.4
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CROOK RayLondon Warriors19983932109111900610600.281.410.469.3026.5
CROSS AndyLondon Warriors199952471721301900500502.447.500.574.36910.4
CULLEN MartyHerts Falcons20107571317100900201710.239.260.254.18110.7
CUNLIFFE BrendanSouthern Nationals20114640815302901500303.375.435.600.34615.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2018322777300900310710.259.355.370.2524.6
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20186240231030090019107018.250.500.325.3068.9
DIX JamieLondon Mets201754461415112900710303.326.426.522.32218.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2003675510124009106501103.218.348.291.2306.1
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20023122710300900720501.455.613.591.4246.2
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs201842331315300900800303.455.561.545.38914.0
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FERGUSON DanielLondon Mets2007312789100900400901.333.419.370.2813.4
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
FULLAN SteveCroydon Pirates20004742912201900500603.286.362.405.2647.8
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
GARRETT DaveManchester Express20006845121310091019201503.289.515.311.3104.5
GIBBONS MichaelRichmond Flames20063632911201900400701.344.417.500.3135.1
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
GRUENES BenjaminLakenheath Diamondbacks2013706410184009105101602.281.343.344.2404.4
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors20056952161220091015101205.231.412.269.2535.8
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs2018554616154009006301205.326.436.413.3004.6
KAVANAUGH KLondon Warriors198019181010201900100402.556.579.833.4694.8
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
KERRY DanHerts Falcons200942407111009010101105.275.286.300.2043.8
KHAN SteveHounslow Rangers1995544317193109001010403.442.556.558.39013.5
KLINO EricMildenhall Bulldogs20114540715100900500507.375.444.400.3009.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
LINTERN WillHarlow Nationals20136648121120091015201102.229.431.271.2626.0
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20016965620300900400805.308.348.354.2458.6
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2009463512124009019101401.343.478.457.3303.3
MASON RobCroydon Pirates2003322665001901500522.192.313.308.2186.4
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
MAYS MSutton Braves1989393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.9
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles2007262097201902400503.350.423.600.3405.2
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201138299112009016203012.379.500.448.33712.7
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors198039371518110900200503.486.513.568.3737.8
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
POLE SimonLondon Mets200829241112300900500002.500.586.625.42029.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20133350917300910900303.340.441.400.29811.0
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles20063430711121900310601.367.441.633.3575.7
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
SANTIN DaniLondon Mets201958491714301900540603.286.397.408.2809.7
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2010777110143009014102405.197.247.239.1713.2
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198439351013320900400102.371.436.571.33939.0
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors20003632910100921100100.313.324.344.23236.0
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates200957571016401900000606.281.281.404.2279.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs201044371016400900520303.432.523.541.37014.7
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
WARD DeanLondon Warriors19984535149101900910501.257.422.371.2839.0
WHITTON DanielEssex Arrows2017706010102019008202000.167.286.250.1913.5
WILSON ReidLondon Mets20103228594119004001301.321.406.643.3442.5
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals20177451231120091019301323.216.452.255.2675.7
YOUNG AshleyLondon Athletics1991191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BLIDE BrandonMildenhall Bulldogs2010121149600800100002.818.8331.364.71612.0
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL CarlosSouthern Nationals201142341213300800800403.382.500.471.34310.5
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
CLARKE MartinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20029934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.5
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
CRAWFORD MarshallLondon Mets20172622911101800310402.500.577.682.4306.5
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20114033710100800520201.303.425.333.27520.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
DAVISON GaryHerts Falcons20193832712603800420301.375.474.844.42412.7
DE LA ROSA HaironLondon Mets2010231998301800220303.421.522.737.4197.7
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20114943711100800510400.256.347.279.22612.3
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
DICKINSON LiamManchester Eagles2005443666101810700800.167.302.278.2055.5
DIX JamieLondon Mets201533309