Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    SB      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows201310878342880212001316012034.359.533.538.3749.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons201372543123410152017405033.426.587.537.39814.4
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
DIMOV DimtchoManchester Express200173583025700170013107027.431.542.552.38210.4
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames20106439251331031018508023.333.581.462.3778.0
CHANG AlexManchester Eagles200689622720501100261015022.323.528.452.3515.9
D'ALESANDRO RickSutton Braves198975582925410190014305022.431.560.534.38615.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles200693702520300900212020021.286.462.329.2904.7
GOULD DavidManchester Express200169452616300700186016021.356.580.422.3664.3
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20171159741369022800135012021.371.470.526.3439.6
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
ORIOYE AdeCroydon Pirates2004105953237502181081017021.389.442.505.3256.2
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express200090732016000500152021019.219.367.219.2204.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20186240231030090019107018.250.500.325.3068.9
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors1980605124141018009007017.275.383.353.2618.6
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1995837626357206007004017.461.506.605.37920.8
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201368552417400800121012017.309.441.382.2945.7
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs20116459142041110102206117.339.381.492.29410.7
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers199471562324413140015005016.429.549.696.42114.2
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201174551917400132017007015.309.472.382.30810.6
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201386662830713210016707015.455.596.727.45012.3
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
PENE RobWindsor Bears200173461919610810133010015.413.565.587.4017.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2013937228317101820203012015.431.568.556.3957.8
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors198180622622240140018004014.355.500.516.35420.0
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets20171048135351108320022109014.432.558.864.46711.6
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20125642241770100010401114.405.554.643.41056.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
CORWIN JimLondon Warriors1980393115101003008007013.323.462.355.2965.6
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets2019867233301004240013108113.417.512.722.41110.8
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles20076152192060017035108013.385.426.500.3177.6
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
GONZALEZ XavierHerts Falcons201379693529111321009705013.420.529.739.42315.8
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2007453818161003004302013.421.511.447.34222.5
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
JUNIOR CarlosEssex Arrows201761481611110500112014013.229.393.292.2504.4
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
SSALI TimCroydon Pirates2010937725175111200142021013.221.355.351.2474.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
WAMPLER LouisLondon Capitals201884592520100132022105013.339.524.356.32516.8
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
BLOSE JohnEssex Arrows201263491412101000131011212.245.413.327.2675.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs201137331072003002202112.212.297.273.20218.5
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20117366242952013007004212.439.493.576.36618.3
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
EATON JamesManchester Eagles200669591515600500100029012.254.362.356.2522.4
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
HATHERLEY JamesManchester Express2001514591510041041011012.333.400.356.2694.6
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2010554591130050072016012.244.370.311.2443.4
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201138299112009016203012.379.500.448.33712.7
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears20037264172670110006103112.406.465.563.35024.0
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors1981484415141109004003012.318.375.386.26516.0
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20074741141500013015008012.366.426.366.2835.9
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors1984464015141214006006011.350.435.550.3337.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows2017867114163005009606111.225.360.268.22914.3
FISHER DavidManchester Express200097833133531130014006011.398.485.566.36016.2
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20117650219400710232017011.180.453.260.2694.5
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
HART DavidEssex Arrows19994832151410290012004011.438.591.656.43012.0
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
KLIJN RichardManchester Eagles20074841131310010016002011.317.396.341.26324.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200897843535921230076011111.417.495.607.3748.8
OSUNA MarcosCroydon Pirates20115444151010040091014011.227.370.250.2293.9
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
SHOTTEN MarcLondon Warriors199857432618400120013101011.419.561.512.38157.0
SSALI TimLondon Capitals201782672218510101077018011.269.395.373.2714.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20186050242462112008206011.480.567.740.44010.0
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20134369212761122007108011.391.455.551.3425.4
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2011635411171004009009010.315.413.333.2697.0
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express20015754819200110011016010.352.375.389.2663.6
CAMMAROSANO LouisEssex Arrows1999373714177007000006010.459.459.649.3696.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
CHENAUSKY NickMildenhall Bulldogs20102119680001003000010.421.500.421.33021.0
CORNISH AdamRichmond Flames200540317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.7
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons20096347109100702131012010.191.365.213.2175.3
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals201187712518310120016009010.254.391.324.2579.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
McNEILAGE SeanManchester Eagles2007453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.8
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2005111883530212252020109110.341.468.455.32412.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames20106238151100030021208010.289.557.289.3237.8
SIMPSON MarcusRichmond Flames2011644815143001210114014010.292.460.354.2964.6
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20074936161020020011209010.278.469.333.2955.4
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20076857132030012119008010.351.433.404.2968.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears2002494313176111100510809.395.469.651.3746.1
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers199562541417221400710909.315.403.481.3026.9
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2017685014102007001620909.200.412.240.2457.6
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers1995595120195009008001509.373.458.471.3243.9
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs201094682220200100023201709.294.484.324.2995.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20153528760002006101209.214.371.214.2212.9
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200981592720203140018401019.339.519.525.3658.1
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20107448232150317202220919.438.625.729.4648.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons200958438600051011201419.140.339.140.1884.1
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets20185341211740312001200809.415.547.732.4296.6
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016705622273132815400509.482.477.732.39814.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates2004112103243581023009001509.340.393.437.2867.5
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
GONCALVES LuisEssex Arrows2017625315180111300900509.340.435.434.30412.4
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
HOLOWATY JasonLondon Mets2008645421214001410810409.389.476.463.33016.0
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs201347378800041011201109.216.420.216.2434.3
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
LEE AndrewLondon Mets201649411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.1
LENGYEL JeremyLondon Capitals2017110872433510170121101109.379.500.460.34010.0
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201871552119410800970409.345.493.455.33517.8
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
RICHARDSON AshEssex Arrows20115750662205007002109.120.228.240.1632.7
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears200252441718402710610409.409.490.636.38013.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
SAWYER SteveManchester Express200143311081008109101609.258.439.290.2702.7
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows1999332799100201410609.333.424.370.2845.5
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2002574591020011001011919.222.375.267.2356.3
SULLIVAN SeanLondon Mets2007635015121007011200609.240.381.260.23610.5
SUNGWON JeonEssex Arrows2010655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.4
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers199571681718310500300609.265.296.338.21811.8
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19762929912311600000909.414.414.690.3593.2
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows201746401112110510320709.300.378.375.2646.6
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1982584826175117001000409.354.466.563.35014.5
WINSTON RoyEssex Arrows19994741914101300500809.341.413.439.2965.9
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows201367579110006107102709.193.292.193.1802.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BERGMAN GrantWindsor Bears20017160212470010108201008.400.486.517.3487.1
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198049431615011500600708.349.429.465.3097.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears20018769171500063013201028.217.357.217.2158.7
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CATTERMOLE MikeHounslow Rangers19967361161610180012001008.262.384.328.2557.3
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2005716713182003003101408.269.310.299.2145.1
EVERETT THounslow Rangers1996473612121004001100708.333.489.361.3106.7
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2010714514121104001970708.267.535.333.32410.1
GARCIA RickManchester Express200143399247001520200108.615.634.795.48443.0
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
IRIE TakashiLondon Warriors198044371311211800700408.297.409.486.30611.0
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20114134810100700610508.294.415.324.2678.2
LEWYS JonathonHerts Falcons2011625181220070010101608.235.371.275.2363.9
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets20103726106100200830508.231.459.269.2747.4
LINTERN GeorgeSouthern Nationals20115644151631112007501108.364.500.545.3615.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2009483612800030111001128.222.396.222.2344.4
McNEILAGE DavidManchester Eagles200735241180007011000808.333.514.333.3154.4
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2002917315213007411300908.288.391.329.25810.1
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20178065163040216001230328.462.563.615.40726.7
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20186645212030115221630508.444.591.578.41013.2
PRICE MarkManchester Express2000665619203018008201608.357.455.464.3214.1
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20146250111430040012001308.280.419.340.2744.8
ROBERTS AdamWindsor Bears2004493918115011000730318.282.429.487.31516.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201454451012300800900408.267.389.333.25813.5
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates201432201340000001020808.200.500.200.2754.0
SOSA JoseSouthampton Mustangs20134442129101600320818.214.298.310.2115.5
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates2013477124243007007201308.338.413.380.2813.6
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20144943914001400510208.326.408.395.28324.5
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
TOUCHSTONE TyCroydon Pirates200867551918510400930808.327.448.455.3158.4
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20062414950006001000408.357.625.357.3716.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20086455131310111206102028.236.323.309.2223.2
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20097256252061111001420508.357.500.554.36314.4
YOUNG RogerManchester Express20017165122320021105001208.354.400.385.2765.9
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers199661571322200800400807.386.426.421.2977.6
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201269591524501000910907.407.493.542.3577.7
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals2017523714112008001320907.297.500.351.3135.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs201290732322303140071001807.301.433.466.3115.0
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2004262266110000310607.273.385.409.2754.3
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20024834960004001310807.176.417.176.2326.0
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
GOULD DavidManchester Express2000111822932710100024502207.390.550.500.3725.0
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons2010645318182003001010517.340.453.377.29812.8
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2013655313203007001120407.377.500.434.33316.3
HERO RobertLondon Mets201949361813111800940307.361.531.528.37116.3
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons2015553915113006001330407.282.491.359.31113.8
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2010100872522300100010302217.253.350.287.2294.5
JONES WesCobham Yankees198740341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.0
KLINO EricMildenhall Bulldogs20114540715100900500507.375.444.400.3009.0
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs2018614717202021900730507.426.526.596.38612.2
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexLondon Mets200715734000300440107.571.800.571.50315.0
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
MENDOSA BenRichmond Flames201111471000100520007.250.727.250.39011.0
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons200960491181007019102107.163.300.184.1812.9
NEWMAN DaleCobham Yankees19873127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.2
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2007604816163008011100407.333.450.396.30115.0
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates200675592022400182113001207.373.479.441.3266.3
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows201361519110002107201107.216.333.216.2045.5
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers19984136117111500200607.194.237.361.1976.8
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2009575214265201310400307.500.536.673.40919.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets2015342876300300600807.214.353.321.2394.3
REBER KenLakenheath Diamondbacks2011584917181111420610807.367.446.490.3237.3
RIFFLE ConorCroydon Pirates20105946161300021012001107.283.431.283.2655.4
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20176648141711013411210807.354.484.417.3228.3
RODRIGUEZ MiguelHerts Falcons201911764000000220007.571.727.571.47011.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
SALAS AbleMildenhall Bulldogs201142377156001200320207.405.476.568.35621.0
SCHAERLAECKENS LeanderLondon Warriors200556481261005205101207.125.222.146.1364.7
SCHOETTLIN MikeMildenhall Bulldogs20113230911210300200307.367.406.500.30810.7
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20137658171800050011701017.310.474.310.2917.6
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors198339378172001100200207.459.487.514.34819.5
SMITH BeriahLondon Mets20112619115300400520407.263.462.421.3136.5
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
STEFAN GregCroydon Pirates20052213105101310620307.385.619.692.4527.3
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers200452391314200501830207.359.490.410.32326.0
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers201155381510300401970307.263.473.342.29818.3
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons201244391216213000500407.410.477.744.40111.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals201881612323713171018102007.377.525.672.4044.1
WILEY EdLondon Warriors1983423915216131000300507.538.571.974.5018.4
YOUNG RogerManchester Eagles2004342679100410700807.346.485.385.3144.3
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs2010443988400400410906.205.295.308.2104.9
BLOSE JohnMildenhall Bulldogs20114333895108008201126.273.442.485.3203.9
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons20143128410000410200706.357.400.357.2694.4
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears200252454111008104201006.244.333.267.2175.2
CHRISTENSEN RickGolders Green Sox19793528129010600700806.321.457.393.3044.4
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CLARKE MichaelWindsor Bears200460508132009009101506.260.383.300.2484.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets201535251012300300730106.480.629.600.43335.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DIAZ JuanLondon Mets2014252197200300400206.333.440.429.30512.5
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FARLEY JamesSouth London Pirates2013213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.0
FLORENCE BrandonCroydon Pirates20093935811200400310806.314.385.371.2664.9
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
GARDEN ChrisManchester Express20005953172032215006001706.377.441.623.3543.5
GARRETT DaveManchester Express200160426920061014101206.214.421.262.2555.0
GILLESPIE TomBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200250421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.7
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals2013756418155107009201006.234.347.344.2427.5
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
GOULD DavidManchester Eagles200411742000000310206.286.545.286.3175.5
GOULDING MarkCroydon Pirates20013431513200500300116.419.471.484.33334.0
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets200830261112400510300106.462.517.615.38730.0
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
HOUSE DWindsor Bears20013735710010200110606.286.324.343.2326.2
HOUSE DavidHerts Falcons20137964152110012101500306.328.456.344.29126.3
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets20197454182350112101360116.426.575.574.40274.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KURLAND BerrySouth London Pirates20133137670102001001706.189.211.243.1561.8
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2017625225252021100730606.481.565.635.41310.3
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets2019443587100410350206.200.349.229.21422.0
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors2002423399210800900616.273.429.394.2917.0
PESTANA JesusSouthampton Mustangs20184035810000500310706.286.359.286.2335.7
PHILLIPS MauriceLondon Warriors19814737151303213001000906.351.489.676.3895.2
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20196545211751219101360416.378.563.667.42016.3
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20107869182630015007201406.377.449.420.3075.6
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200344418132001102001406.317.349.366.2483.1
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
ROWLANDS TomManchester Eagles2007121023000000110206.300.417.300.2636.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SASSOLI DanieleLondon Mets201773542113701120014501406.241.438.426.3045.2
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
SCHOLTEN MaxLakenheath Diamondbacks201138341013400000400806.382.447.500.3264.8
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20126345161310101012501406.289.484.378.3124.5
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates200957571016401900000606.281.281.404.2279.5
SSALI TimLondon Capitals20185742137400611770406.167.368.262.23114.3
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2003403287200210430506.219.359.281.2328.0
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames20056447991007011420816.191.391.213.2298.0
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears2003584714154007001100806.319.448.404.3037.3
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2007695616113007208301706.196.328.250.2104.1
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
UNSELL RobbieHerts Falcons20122720128500000520106.400.556.650.41327.0
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons2016282158100320500816.381.500.429.3323.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
BATES WalterHerts Falcons20193529816211600600305.552.629.793.48111.7
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2001111943531410111015101205.330.427.394.2919.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors200352431211200310800805.256.373.302.2436.5
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004443599201310800505.257.395.400.2788.8
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons2015201543000000500505.200.400.200.2304.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons201611912000200200005.222.364.222.21911.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20165043812000501600305.279.360.279.23216.7
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1983242185200200210505.238.333.333.2334.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
CLAFFEY TimLondon Warriors198138351411410800300105.314.368.486.28738.0
CLARK PhilLondon Mets200959481714400171010001105.292.414.375.2805.4
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2015403312113104007001005.333.450.485.3244.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2007151355001400110005.385.467.615.36415.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons2009574891140015008101015.229.351.313.2365.7
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows20113727651002009101105.185.405.222.2383.4
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2019433576000510610105.171.310.171.18243.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DEAL BrandonSouthern Nationals201138351112200400210405.343.395.400.2789.5
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2013383399200300600905.273.385.333.2564.2
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DIX JamieLondon Mets201437341194011200210805.265.324.471.2644.6
DUNNE RonanManchester Express20016320000000210205.000.500.000.2253.0
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20053932671017123101205.219.289.344.2163.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
EDMONDS JordanLondon Mets2019423715163121100410605.432.500.730.4077.0
EDWARDS GrantHounslow Rangers1994181778000100100305.471.500.471.3436.0
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates2010716612225001500500805.333.380.409.2738.9
FABER MickRichmond Flames2004383555000600300605.143.211.143.1306.3
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles2005342844100311301905.143.219.179.1433.8
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2015241552000411610405.133.391.133.2096.0
GARCIA TCambridge Monarchs200168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.2
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20176959151860011019002305.305.391.407.2783.0
GOUGH MartinManchester Eagles20079630000200210005.000.333.000.1509.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors20056952161220091015101205.231.412.269.2535.8
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20178968252340419001650905.338.494.574.3669.9
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
HONG GlenRichmond Flames2004161143000200410105.273.500.273.29316.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs20177765183032123001110905.462.545.615.3998.6
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs2018554616154009006301205.326.436.413.3004.6
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20145641111620030014101605.390.554.439.3593.5
KECK GregEssex Arrows1999443213134007001200705.406.568.531.3886.3
KERRY DanHerts Falcons200942407111009010101105.275.286.300.2043.8
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
LORENZO ArleyLondon Mets20129855200300100005.625.667.875.5199.0
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20016965620300900400805.308.348.354.2458.6
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19996448171310070214001505.271.422.292.2634.3
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201794842131501200010001515.369.436.464.3126.3
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers1996282468000100130205.333.429.333.27614.0
MARTINEZ MarcHerts Falcons2010625011133006009101905.260.383.320.2533.3
McCLURE MikeMildenhall Bulldogs2011282648100300110405.308.357.346.2477.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200378631420504190014001115.317.442.587.3467.1
McQUEARY-ENNIS AedenRichmond Flames20043832711202600600305.344.447.594.35012.7
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2017484518224001001110405.489.500.578.36912.0
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2011362556000501820805.240.444.240.2604.5
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers20057259191810070011201205.305.431.322.2746.0
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors19814436129010500800405.250.386.306.25011.0
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20137958717000131017301615.293.474.293.2874.9
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2015171566300200200005.400.471.600.36217.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
OYAMA YasuManchester Eagles200556468124018027001305.261.345.413.2594.3
PARKER DanSouthern Nationals2011252086200200410405.300.440.400.2986.3
PARKER DanHarlow Nationals2013464079120500240605.225.326.350.2347.7
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets20186143161230011331140905.279.443.349.2866.8
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates20072016710200400400005.625.700.750.50320.0
PIERZCHALA EricLondon Warriors20047859191510082017001305.254.421.271.2576.0
PINO YobertManchester Express2001382310310020014101405.130.474.174.2572.7
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2001101883136171125201100205.409.475.659.37850.5
POLLARD SteveHounslow Rangers19968373212420823008201905.329.410.685.3564.4
PRASAD MahendraHerts Falcons2011564711133116009001215.277.393.447.2884.7
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2012565016258111200420205.500.554.760.43928.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20114733861002201020605.182.400.212.2337.8
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2010393012102001001800615.333.462.400.3086.5
RICHEY RGolders Green Sox1979251999110200600405.474.600.632.4286.3
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates201348672222300800560705.328.423.373.2846.9
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20153526109111300900205.346.514.577.37617.5
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames201140271371005101110305.259.487.296.29313.3
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2010777110143009014102405.197.247.239.1713.2
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
SMITH SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103426740002005301105.154.353.154.1973.1
SOARES PeterLakenheath Diamondbacks2011464188100700320805.195.283.220.1825.8
SPICER LukeBracknell Blazers2003292454000100500905.167.310.167.1813.2
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames2004574789010310810305.191.321.234.20319.0
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2003483784100511540615.108.277.135.1588.0
STRAIN GrahamLondon Warriors20015853917100800500615.321.379.340.2569.7
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
THOMPSON BradSutton Braves19898770232843020001430505.400.517.543.36817.4
TRASK MichaelSouthampton Mustangs2017301993100500920405.158.467.211.2637.5
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20117358161630112101130305.276.417.379.28224.3
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2018665217151008001400825.288.439.308.2758.3
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
UHRMAN JimEssex Arrows1999322559211300430405.360.500.640.3858.0
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
VAZQUEZ OsmelHerts Falcons2016332759010400600405.333.455.407.3068.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2004746914164016104001915.232.274.333.2073.9
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2011312989100301100505.310.323.345.2316.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19998367212370323001510605.343.470.582.35713.8
WHITEHEAD SamCroydon Pirates20056650231950017101050305.380.523.480.35522.0
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows19993225410000005102005.040.226.040.1121.6
WOODS CallumLondon Mets2008644721152008608301005.319.448.362.2926.4
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers19964037616300500300604.432.475.514.3426.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2010746582120011105302004.323.397.354.2673.7
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors198152451114200600700504.311.404.356.27110.4
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2011423510196011100520304.543.619.800.47914.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BRUCE RobertRichmond Flames20054842512200610401904.286.348.333.2405.3
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2009131323000000000404.231.231.231.1623.3
CASCIELLO AlbertoLondon Mets2010473219134009001320504.406.596.531.4019.4
CAST MikeLondon Warriors19855956172011015003001104.357.390.411.2785.4
CASTRO MinyeteCroydon Pirates2010141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets2011151397300300200104.538.600.769.46215.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2003453888200610600924.211.318.263.2095.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets200752468224001500510024.478.538.565.38452.0
CLAFFEY TimGolders Green Sox197949471616110500200504.340.367.404.2669.8
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2004513111800071016301204.258.540.258.3084.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2011585012181001310700304.360.439.380.29219.3
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames200710753000400300004.429.600.429.37710.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanHarlow Nationals20124237713101501400404.351.405.459.29710.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons2010584581120052010101204.244.393.289.2494.8
DIMITROV AspiHerts Falcons2011423857100400220804.184.262.211.1705.3
DIX JamieLondon Mets20153330910002800300304.333.394.533.31111.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets2018544416173011400910804.386.500.523.3566.8
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
DUNN NathanLondon Warriors1997241675000200710304.313.542.313.3228.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs20179076261950118001400714.250.367.355.25412.9
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
FARRAR DHounslow Rangers199460541612310300330904.222.300.315.2146.7
FERMOND CedricLondon Warriors1996191454200200500504.286.474.429.3203.8
FOSTER FSutton Braves198934301712100500400404.400.471.433.3208.5
FRANCIS DaveRichmond Flames201061508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.1
GANDARA JesusRichmond Flames20072819104000630510404.211.400.211.2337.0
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates200345386100003015101124.263.356.263.2264.1
GHOKA Jerry JohnSouth London Pirates20149712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.0
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GOTTWALD IngoManchester Eagles2007292479000800500404.375.483.375.3117.3
GOUGH MartinManchester Eagles2006241853000401500404.167.333.167.1926.0
GREENBERG JasonHerts Falcons20093930125001300630934.167.359.267.2284.3
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees19862826129301600200004.346.393.577.32128.0
HAMMER PeterLondon Warriors200474649140005109001624.219.315.219.1964.6
HANDA EricRichmond Flames20065842141100011011500504.262.448.262.26711.6
HECTOR MiguelHerts Falcons201762491012101100011201514.245.403.327.2634.1
HEMMING DavidSouth London Pirates201326434102007015001004.233.306.279.2082.6
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1998363159100011100604.290.303.323.2176.0
HEWEY JimCobham Yankees1988201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.7
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2007574711124001000820604.255.386.340.2599.5
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets20105845171531211001300804.333.483.578.3627.3
HILL DominicHerts Falcons2019161447101200200104.500.563.786.45016.0
HOUSE JeffHerts Falcons201232251010300000520304.400.531.520.36910.7
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1997423414143011100710704.412.524.588.3836.0
JACOBS AaronEssex Arrows20165143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.1
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2012363266100400310514.188.278.219.1807.2
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
KIRBY BrooksBracknell Blazers2010353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.0
KOMA YujiLondon Warriors19974131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.1
KOMATSU KeiCroydon Pirates2002201625100300310404.313.450.375.2965.0
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees198733211150004101010204.238.500.238.28516.5
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2002322668200501410714.308.406.385.2794.6
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20128541000200120104.200.500.200.2758.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates2002554913201031400420404.408.473.612.36613.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets20083828116200621610604.214.361.286.2346.3
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
MABIE JonMildenhall Bulldogs201036261110120701900604.385.528.577.3826.0
MACIAS GabeMildenhall Bulldogs2010424012183001000200704.450.476.525.3466.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20053427782018007001204.296.441.481.3192.8
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors199870551916202180014101004.291.443.436.3087.0
MALONE ZacHerts Falcons2014282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.0
MANCHINO CarlosRichmond Flames2010463511121008001010504.343.500.371.3189.2
MARGETTS NoahLondon Warriors2000685817120008108101204.207.313.207.1935.7
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
MINOR HalseyCobham Yankees1986292387100400600504.304.448.348.2895.8
MOLINA SebastianBrighton Jets201734201240003001400604.200.529.200.2885.7
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2015252077000100500704.350.480.350.3043.6
MOORE BenBrighton Buccaneers2001131244100100100304.333.385.417.2774.3
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
MULLER DarrinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025443000100100004.750.800.750.5485.0
NISSAN BazWindsor Bears2001262369010300300304.391.462.478.3278.7
O'DELL SebBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200255511111201700310704.216.273.314.2017.9
O'DELL SebBracknell Blazers20034537872007005301404.189.333.243.2113.2
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200075622725600180013001004.403.507.500.3537.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorSouth London Pirates2016969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.0
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2014423066000320820904.200.400.200.2304.7
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20187662222020323331010304.323.408.500.30925.3
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
PATEL SatyaLondon Mets20074230860000107401304.200.415.200.2373.2
PEREZ FranklinRichmond Flames201066639112007002102004.175.212.206.1473.3
PEREZ FranklinSouthern Nationals20113834992005002201004.265.342.324.2353.8
PEREZ JoseMildenhall Bulldogs2010403219153021400620014.469.575.750.44640.0
PETZER SteveSouthampton Mustangs201064241001001100041.0001.0001.250.7636.0
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows201250421010210001700604.238.340.333.2368.3
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows2015353376210500110714.182.229.303.1795.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets201665541011100810