Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    SF      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
CHETWYND JoshLondon Mets20086448132130017051100100.438.500.500.35064.0
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016705622273132815400509.482.477.732.39814.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2009866926316152704850226.449.512.783.42643.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2007735714175011404930324.298.397.439.28824.3
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors19858962302721018042020505.435.557.500.37617.8
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1999655915294011404200603.492.477.610.36710.8
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199410786294210302724132015024.488.543.674.4137.1
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2004867316215232104800511.288.341.534.28717.2
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1985111893936420230417014013.404.482.494.34027.8
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1984433166020604530400.194.326.323.22710.8
ABRAHAMS GrantWindsor Bears2004685481010011139101502.185.299.204.1854.5
ADAM StuartWindsor Bears2001103851730100225331200817.353.420.541.32412.9
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20077763212140117037406015.333.416.444.29812.8
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals20128976153280426038301209.421.478.684.3867.4
BOUTIN HerveManchester Express200095721627400202314202106.375.473.431.3204.5
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20096645201421314038100514.311.485.600.36813.2
CASPE RussManchester Eagles200761352717602240320304013.486.656.829.50215.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors1995675516186112303900702.327.403.527.3139.6
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19987657282461125131500103.421.520.614.38876.0
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors20009273313470236031420001.466.543.644.40692.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles2006604920140019037106012.286.367.347.25210.0
FOLTYN PavelManchester Eagles20076152192060017035108013.385.426.500.3177.6
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20107663111730217038201104.270.355.413.2636.9
HANDA EricLondon Warriors2005897516284002203920610.373.438.427.30414.8
HICKSON KyleLondon Mets2009514313172022103230105.395.431.581.33951.0
KOHLS TimLondon Warriors200191742419000120314007112.257.363.257.22713.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
MAYFIELD LeeSutton Braves1989101892934411240390014016.382.426.483.3127.2
NEFFENDORF MooseGolders Green Sox1979484213153301503300702.357.375.571.3126.9
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20187662222020323331010304.323.408.500.30925.3
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets20186143161230011331140905.279.443.349.2866.8
POLE SimonLondon Warriors19997055273170638131010106.564.6091.018.52870.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20008569403516074303940506.507.5651.043.51517.0
POLE SimonLondon Warriors20058770314082842031300424.571.6161.086.54921.8
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2011867025195312103103017014.271.372.471.2855.1
THOMPSON BradGolders Green Sox19794828141433011031700607.500.646.821.4968.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19834937161530218038101205.405.490.649.3834.1
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames2009685022172101103150011021.340.471.420.3176.2
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors1997756025231332403921804.383.459.650.3699.4
ABBOTT MattSutton Braves198991792320320180210008014.253.330.342.23411.4
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1995665920219112202410904.356.394.593.3267.3
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1997655419188032012710505.333.406.648.34513.0
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ANDERSON BobbyLondon Capitals201814934100522300000.444.500.556.36414.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets20109468342331090220406014.338.500.412.32815.7
APONTE RickWindsor Bears2001474079100702410904.225.298.250.1975.2
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20065846811200702550901.239.362.283.2346.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199671492512101140220004010.245.451.327.28417.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles2007522917410040218306017.138.481.172.2598.7
BASHAW NathanWindsor Bears2001635817226001512200006.379.387.483.29563.0
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BEAUJON JorgeRichmond Flames2005807441710010022201130.230.263.243.1797.3
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BERUTICH JoeHounslow Rangers1994917716202201612100013018.260.337.338.2367.0
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BINNS PeteGolders Green Sox1979504325182106025004010.419.460.512.33512.5
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1982363178000402300500.258.306.258.2027.2
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201249431524402002400115.558.571.791.45549.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors2000118865132504332226201011.372.517.570.375118.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20055540191521011021300437.375.509.475.34813.8
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors19959077353911213802560506.506.556.740.43518.0
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames2006725821213012202650302.362.451.466.31924.0
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1982514713194101602200402.404.412.532.31812.8
CHRISTENSEN RickLondon Warriors1984383045000302420800.167.289.167.1724.8
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19967060242310122302800403.383.443.683.37017.5
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19999374262760221021520402.365.473.527.34523.3
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20073224451004124101101.208.323.250.2082.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
CONDINO AntoineLondon Warriors19856346201913115021410907.413.540.630.4007.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20105338714500602850522.368.509.500.35410.6
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20128272103190119027101020.431.476.597.3638.2
DAVISON HaydnRichmond Flames2009453191320014021110303.419.556.484.37115.0
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames200659451315502150212001112.333.458.578.3505.4
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2012161144001502300402.364.438.636.3564.0
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2007816131247011402180016026.393.519.557.3735.1
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
DODWELL JulianLondon Athletics19915040221930317028007010.475.540.775.4377.1
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20053932671017123101205.219.289.344.2163.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers199410094394232020024005035.447.460.521.33720.0
EDWARDS PeterHounslow Rangers1996937828297001402130011013.372.452.462.3198.5
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
FENN JamesLondon Warriors1999615116183108126101003.353.417.451.3006.1
GARCIA RickManchester Express20001221134754182648027004018.478.500.832.43330.5
GARTHWAITE PeteCroydon Pirates20039380243031214028301614.375.441.513.3275.8
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons20096347109100702131012010.191.365.213.2175.3
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons2010857116203009029201206.282.369.324.2477.1
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals201870481811001192216401203.229.443.292.2725.8
GRUBB DennisWindsor Bears200484693233709430210204010.478.542.971.48721.0
HAIRSTON GreggLondon Warriors1985796430172031402130015028.266.380.438.2805.3
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
HOUSE DavidMildenhall Bulldogs2010554715102001202330403.213.291.255.19513.8
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19957464202020016028001800.313.378.344.2564.1
KOHLS TimWindsor Bears200449401010200802700612.250.347.300.2318.2
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KOMA YujiLondon Warriors19974131115000502710804.161.317.161.1835.1
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2004524671510010023101110.326.365.348.2514.7
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
LIEBENBERG RoddiWindsor Bears2004103822327806290216302005.329.447.646.3635.2
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
LIN YuchihHerts Falcons2009887618268001502900819.342.402.447.29311.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20103629581015025001003.276.361.414.2663.6
MAKSYMCHUK PavelLondon Warriors19996448171310070214001505.271.422.292.2634.3
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers199488751723110171282013017.307.379.347.2576.8
MARSHALL JamesHounslow Rangers19957770202401070250011016.343.377.371.2627.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers1996716213184008027001406.290.352.355.2475.1
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates200577611824414230214001204.393.494.689.3946.4
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2018493819162011522540101.421.510.553.36849.0
MINKKENEN JimGolders Green Sox1979503915155211102900307.385.480.692.38916.7
MINOR HalseyLondon Warriors1985292166000602600302.286.414.286.2589.7
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles2007262097201902400503.350.423.600.3405.2
MONTES DE OCA AlexLondon Capitals20175030151310016021170502.433.620.467.39610.0
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors1996816424253222702150011012.391.494.594.3717.4
MURRAY LeeLondon Warriors198037359101101102000500.286.270.371.2147.4
NAUMCZIK GeorgeRichmond Flames20093429652001002300200.172.235.241.16617.0
O'MARA MikeLondon Warriors1981494211161001302500201.381.429.405.29424.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2008594012630060216101400.150.390.225.2324.2
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames20096652131840170210201002.346.455.481.3256.6
OYAMA YasuManchester Eagles200556468124018027001305.261.345.413.2594.3
PEREZ JoseSouthern Nationals2011615021163141402900408.320.410.660.34915.3
PEREZ RodolfoLondon Warriors200180661521600140212001716.318.413.409.2884.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors199641348122101002500301.353.415.471.30413.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors1999625423234042402510300.426.468.722.39120.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors200111198173621133021100523.367.423.439.30022.2
PESTANA MarcoHerts Falcons20193226611300722220100.423.469.538.34632.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors19816046152053015021200101.435.533.674.40860.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20087056151821117026601610.321.429.446.3044.4
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2010312368310602150510.348.452.565.3456.2
PIKE AlexLondon Mets201236277121021302430502.444.528.704.4137.2
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
POWELL MHounslow Rangers199470581421201140210001008.362.443.448.3117.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20186645212030115221630508.444.591.578.41013.2
PRIOR RyanManchester Express200037275113011202620204.407.514.630.38818.5
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
RIGBY MarkLondon Mets2008725823257063202840812.431.514.862.4479.0
RIZZI PierroEssex Arrows19994238818300802200504.474.476.553.3528.4
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20153730107101402500502.233.324.367.2387.4
ROSSITER PhilLondon Warriors19833227117110402210505.259.313.370.2336.4
ROTELLA NickRichmond Flames20115446681008026001303.174.259.196.1664.2
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames2004473566000312810812.171.326.171.1905.9
SAUR MikeLondon Warriors198587582719610150226101309.328.529.466.3546.7
SEYMOUR WesleyEssex Arrows1999302554000312300703.160.233.160.1454.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2010907226351014300216001809.486.567.819.4605.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20127660111610110021200905.267.378.333.2548.4
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1996564812142101002600301.292.357.375.25418.7
SOLTVEDT MattWindsor Bears20037663817301160210101110.270.368.365.2576.9
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
STEWART MichaelCroydon Pirates20027161191650319125201706.262.329.492.2714.2
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20041007624291103191219202003.382.505.645.3885.0
STEWART MichaelBracknell Blazers200917985101402510002.556.6471.000.54117.0
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20024940771018026101113.175.286.275.1974.5
TAIT BrettCroydon Pirates20077763303472535021200510.540.597.952.50715.4
THOMAS ElvisHounslow Rangers1994100922829510150251010024.315.350.391.25510.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198039291182201002800403.276.410.483.3059.8
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1995241685210702600200.313.458.563.34712.0
TIM WesleyCroydon Pirates20057256161941016021400706.339.458.446.31810.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
TRUELSON ChuckSouthampton Mustangs20125747128000702710601.170.281.170.1699.5
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers19947152171710071215106017.327.471.346.29911.8
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2012947522263111912133013014.347.452.453.3177.2
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200973622220202191280014015.323.389.452.2885.2
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
WARD DarrinLondon Warriors19987052201940322121320601.365.493.615.37611.7
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
WESSELS BartCroydon Pirates20086412000202000100.500.333.500.2756.0
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors1983413299100402520203.281.390.313.25420.5
YOUNG CraigLondon Athletics19913726125101402900503.192.378.346.2577.4
YOUNG IanWindsor Bears2001635616236021902500806.411.444.625.3567.9
ZENG RanLondon Mets2009141202000202000300.167.143.167.1064.7
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1999474115165021701320303.390.447.659.36615.7
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20118668322330070116109039.338.465.382.3059.6
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs20127351222031190120106023.392.562.549.39012.2
ALCANTARA EdwinSouthern Nationals20118983284090633013208016.482.506.807.42911.1
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals2012847429255022001450706.338.405.486.30412.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201241321414400201620304.438.537.563.38213.7
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals20129780242770110011420806.338.443.463.31512.1
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows1998564814239011511600408.479.527.729.42014.0
AMENDOLA MikeEssex Arrows199936261210310701720101.385.528.577.38236.0
ANTHONY RobLondon Mets200985603321610142115705018.350.518.483.35417.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20085311000101100200.333.400.333.2632.5
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2012332756000301410701.222.333.222.2064.7
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles200661551423802200150012011.418.459.673.3755.1
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles2007564824277073001700509.563.6071.146.56011.2
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199596773826430150118008010.338.458.468.32312.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1997100744229701301124006021.392.535.527.37316.7
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors20007453341730090119105011.321.500.377.31914.8
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
AZCUY MaikelSouthern Nationals201184712530514230192117011.423.494.690.3954.9
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201812901000201200500.111.250.111.1402.4
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BENEDETTI MauricioManchester Eagles20053227116100301400502.222.313.259.2056.4
BERUTICH GusHounslow Rangers1994292177100301700505.333.483.381.3125.8
BINNS PeteLondon Warriors1983211544200301320104.267.429.400.29321.0
BIRD RyanRichmond Flames2010544418198032001630105.432.519.818.43854.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2003241957100601400211.368.458.421.31212.0
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BLOOMFIELD AlanSutton Braves1989100842729331160115009010.345.440.488.32011.1
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19957657242032214111700807.351.493.579.3679.5
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors199680633027921190116005011.429.538.683.41316.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1997987444369013461120206016.486.5981.135.55316.3
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors19985739191340090117001011.333.526.436.34657.0
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors1999104823035705393118009017.427.525.695.41011.6
BLOOMFIELD AlanLondon Warriors20048365172350090115201114.354.482.431.3257.5
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2006131112100201100600.182.231.273.1722.2
BOUTIN HerveManchester Eagles2007241955000401310902.263.375.263.2352.7
BOYD JohnHounslow Rangers19964735121200030111001105.343.489.343.3064.3
BOYD JohnWindsor Bears2004634415710071115201602.159.387.182.2203.9
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
BROWN IanEssex Arrows20127601000001000200.167.143.167.1063.5
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers199432238101007018007012.435.563.478.3734.6
BULLOCK PaulHounslow Rangers19956758132320514016201003.397.463.690.3816.7
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
CAIN CodyLondon Warriors2004927523292043101970910.387.489.573.36310.2
CAIN CodyRichmond Flames20112720611400801420300.550.630.750.4719.0
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2010948411174008016301416.202.277.250.1876.7
CASAL CarlosHarlow Nationals201263548151001001710410.278.365.296.23815.8
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CATTERMOLE MikeWindsor Bears20013932581003014201101.250.359.281.2323.5
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2007242036100111200902.300.348.350.2442.7
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2017322799300401220903.333.406.444.2943.6
CHAPMAN KenLondon Mets201212814100201120101.500.583.625.41912.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20165043812000501600305.279.360.279.23216.7
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200213902000201210401.222.385.222.2293.3
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell Blazers2009292078100701710202.400.552.450.36114.5
CHRISTOFOROU ChrisEssex Arrows2010363049000501410303.300.389.300.25012.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets20118523200201200002.600.6251.000.5318.0
CLARK PhilWindsor Bears200468512016011150116001106.314.471.412.3156.2
CLARK PhilLondon Mets2008544213235112021900507.548.615.786.47310.8
CLARK PhilLondon Mets201144371314311901510304.378.455.595.35314.7
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COFFEY JasonMildenhall Bulldogs2010302156000601800601.286.467.286.2815.0
COFFEY JasonHarlow Nationals20126302000201200101.667.667.667.4676.0
COHEN JeffLondon Mets201431211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20108712100301000000.286.250.429.2208.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COLDIRON KevinLondon Warriors19978164232271117011510708.344.469.531.34411.6
COLEMAN LouisLondon Warriors1983292575100301300302.200.276.240.1849.7
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
CONNARE VincentRichmond Flames20055045361003112101000.133.184.156.1225.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers2003161223000301300401.250.375.250.2314.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
COOPER AshSouthampton Mustangs20119801000201000300.125.111.125.0813.0
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
CORNISH AdamRichmond Flames200540317112004017106010.355.475.419.3196.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2008493817143101021800603.368.468.500.3368.2
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20123924147301901770305.292.538.542.37813.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
CRAMMON JonathonLondon Mets2018392510122005111120002.480.641.560.42839.0
CRINION BradRichmond Flames200711810000101200100.000.182.000.08211.0
CROOKS DanielRichmond Flames20065839201310012111430808.333.526.359.3277.3
CUNLIFFE BrendanSouthern Nationals20114640815302901500303.375.435.600.34615.3
CUNLIFFE BrendanHarlow Nationals20124237713101501400404.351.405.459.29710.5
DAVID ClaytonLondon Warriors20045248581003013001410.167.212.188.1423.7
DAVIES-VALDEZ RodLondon Warriors1998464216193201701300202.452.478.619.37023.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2012574913142011101520615.286.368.388.2639.5
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs201087741624613230111102104.324.414.554.3254.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Warriors200574591714300120113101628.237.378.288.2424.6
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets201011952200301010001.222.273.444.23411.0
DE CAIRES EduardoLondon Mets2011141214000301100201.333.357.333.2447.0
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DELBORELLO JohnCroydon Pirates2000262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.0
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames2004826711202007211110815.299.400.328.26210.3
DELLARA BillRichmond Flames20066956201410010011020907.250.377.268.2377.7
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames2008604818161141811640703.333.441.646.3608.6
DELZOPPO GrantRichmond Flames20114835151830318011110405.514.625.857.49612.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20174231861005019101101.194.381.226.2283.8
DENHAM RobertManchester Eagles2005836328241121231160010012.381.500.524.3568.3
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets20085852710200701410610.192.259.231.1749.7
DIAZ CarlosLondon Mets20094038811200201100613.289.300.342.2216.7
DIAZ CesarCroydon Pirates201135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.7
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
DIX EarlSutton Braves1989201452000301500703.143.350.143.1932.9
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
DIXON BrynCroydon Pirates2007292484200501130901.167.276.250.1873.2
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
DUJARDIN VianneyLondon Warriors20031816110001011001001.063.111.063.0661.8
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
EATON JamesManchester Eagles20075750182020113014201407.400.456.500.3304.1
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20152720107400801510203.350.481.550.35413.5
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
EVERETT THounslow Rangers19959811100001000402.125.111.250.1132.3
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2012191737100001010201.412.421.471.3079.5
FENN JamesLondon Warriors2001251743100311510400.176.375.235.2286.3
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles2005342844100311301905.143.219.179.1433.8
FISHER DavidManchester Eagles200646401513500801500403.325.391.450.28911.5
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers200710821000101100301.125.200.125.1213.3
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers2009292275100301510002.227.379.273.23929.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2012815230196110111611014041.365.575.577.4035.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
FRANCIS DaveRichmond Flames201061508910013019101504.180.311.200.1904.1
FRETHEIM JonathanLondon Mets2015221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.5
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2015241552000411610405.133.391.133.2096.0
FUSI-RUBIANO WillManchester Eagles2005363214134129013007010.406.444.781.3955.1
GANSTER AlexSouthern Nationals20114034109301701500811.265.350.441.2685.0
GARDNER KyleLondon Mets20075037211551011018402016.405.540.595.39225.0
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates200345386100003015101124.263.356.263.2264.1
GATRELL AlecCroydon Pirates20065844181200013011120603.273.431.273.2629.7
GEORGE RobCroydon Pirates20034134360005012301102.176.275.176.1683.7
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows20116146151840020011220509.391.525.478.35612.2
GILBERT MattEssex Arrows201268579153000011000713.263.368.316.2449.7
GILBERT MattSouthern Nationals2014292138200201610120.381.517.476.35229.0
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals2018322938102811200500.276.313.517.2706.4
GOETZ NicHerts Falcons20093525420003118001013.080.294.080.1523.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
GONCALVES LuisHarlow Nationals20129178162121071110101317.269.356.321.2407.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Redbacks2013353991460112011010513.359.490.590.3687.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20176959151860011019002305.305.391.407.2783.0
GOUGH MartinManchester Eagles2006241853000401500404.167.333.167.1926.0
GOUGH MartynLondon Mets201210620000101300300.000.300.000.1353.3
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons2012232055101001110610.250.304.450.2493.8
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2013766981850012114001105.261.297.333.2176.9
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2016756415154007019101803.234.333.297.2244.2
GRIGGS JasonLakenheath Diamondbacks2011181465202701210202.357.444.929.4329.0
GRIMES DavidLondon Warriors1996221576100501600303.400.545.467.3627.3
GUNN PatLondon Capitals2018181231000211320300.083.333.083.1716.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
HANDA EricLondon Warriors20044841712100601600610.293.375.317.2488.0
HANDA EricRichmond Flames20065842141100011011500504.262.448.262.26711.6
HARRIS JustinLondon Capitals20169722000201100200.286.333.286.2214.5
HEMMING DavidSouth London Pirates201326434102007015001004.233.306.279.2082.6
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1998363159100011100604.290.303.323.2176.0
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers2000332276100301550302.273.485.318.29811.0
HERO RobertLondon Mets2017625212156011611710802.288.377.462.2857.8
HICHE CrisHerts Falcons20185138211140218111010703.289.440.553.3367.3
HICKS WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks2013544713256111611310304.532.558.766.44218.0
HILLSDON HSutton Braves19894740151012080142010011.250.340.375.2474.7
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
HOLOWATY JasonRichmond Flames2006503915203001501820206.513.600.590.41725.0
HOUSE LarryWindsor Bears200167588160011401800701.276.358.328.2439.6
HUCKINS ScottLakenheath Diamondbacks20119733101501100101.429.4441.000.4509.0
HUGGETT RayLondon Warriors1998191674100301200103.250.316.313.22019.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
JONES WesCobham Yankees198740341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.0
KAGANN MikeLondon Warriors1980171054100401600202.400.588.500.3908.5
KANTOR TroyLondon Mets20086146292131316019500018.457.574.761.44861.0
KASPERSKI DamienLondon Mets2011211858300301200201.444.476.611.36710.5
KAWCZYNSKI WojciechLondon Capitals2017221535100511410500.333.476.400.3144.4
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors1996423410101107017001103.294.405.382.2783.8
KEMP RichardLondon Warriors19974538814010921400600.368.419.421.2947.5
KERRY DanHerts Falcons200942407111009010101105.275.286.300.2043.8
KERRY DanHerts Falcons201036291111211501320304.379.457.621.36112.0
KIRKBY RyanCroydon Pirates20055340171740015011110501.425.547.525.37710.6
KLIJN RichardManchester Eagles20074841131310010016002011.317.396.341.26324.0
KNAPP WesSouth London Pirates201340475175001001400802.362.404.468.2995.0
KNIGHT DonHounslow Rangers19958771272851020115001109.394.494.493.3467.9
KOBIERSKI AndyRichmond Flames2006353077100601220401.233.314.267.2088.8
KOBIERSKI AndyRichmond Flames20087501000101100200.200.286.200.1793.5
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
KOMATSU KeiCroydon Pirates2001362515000421710502.200.382.200.2227.2
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates2005211450000201510600.000.286.000.1293.5
KULINA AndyCroydon Pirates200772601516000190110101001.267.375.267.2357.2
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
LAINOFF BrianLondon Mets20189621000211200000.167.333.167.1929.0
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears2002322668200501410714.308.406.385.2794.6
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears20037359151911290110301713.322.438.475.3164.3
LANGE ChrisWindsor Bears200411591433643727011210013012.396.509.736.4138.8
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets20134133811310321520505.333.439.485.3198.2
LENGYEL JeremyLondon Capitals2017110872433510170121101109.379.500.460.34010.0
LEVSTEIN ArtBracknell Blazers19996421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.0
LIDBETTER GuyRichmond Flames2011211755001401300601.294.381.471.2893.5
LIEBENBERG RoddiCroydon Pirates20036549161701312011320712.347.492.571.3649.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
LINDAHL SeanLondon Warriors19851008228246201601161021015.293.410.415.2884.8
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets2007695423218009111120807.389.500.537.3598.6
LINTERN GeorgeLondon Mets20083828116200621610604.214.361.286.2346.3
LINTERN GeorgeHarlow Nationals20125543981006015701202.186.357.209.2134.6
LINTERN WillLondon Mets2008322077100701650501.350.563.400.3536.4
LINTERN WillSouthern Nationals20117659192040111011510723.339.474.458.32810.9
LOSADA LeoCroydon Pirates2010161522100301000500.133.125.200.1063.2
LOZANO CaesarCroydon Pirates20024235610200401600302.286.381.343.25714.0
LYNCH WadeHerts Falcons20184431109000401750902.290.477.290.2874.9
MABIE JonMildenhall Bulldogs201036261110120701900604.385.528.577.3826.0
MACENAS VytasLondon Warriors2002857314121006217111102.164.244.178.1547.7
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20044434992002115301102.265.395.324.2594.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200645341252005018201111.147.333.206.2014.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2009463512124009019101401.343.478.457.3303.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MANN MikeRichmond Flames200952448101001001700810.227.327.250.2106.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2009483612800030111001128.222.396.222.2344.4
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
MARTINEZ LiorkisCroydon Pirates2006564617186011401720709.391.482.587.3648.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MASON RobCroydon Pirates2003322665001901500522.192.313.308.2186.4
MATEY ScottBracknell Blazers20107521000301100400.200.286.200.1791.8
MATEY ScottBracknell Blazers2011161113000301400201.273.438.273.2658.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
MAYFIELD LeeHounslow Rangers199510389364812302101121012034.539.592.742.4528.6
MAYHEW CharlieHerts Falcons20186300000101200200.000.333.000.1503.0
MAYS MSutton Braves1989393579200901300803.257.308.314.2174.9
McCLOSKEY JustinLondon Warriors20056048171740013018306013.354.467.438.31910.0
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1989141253000201100103.250.286.250.19114.0
McDONALD JeffCroydon Pirates2006100672520602230127409013.299.515.478.35111.1
McGREGOR AlexCroydon Pirates2008282087300701610303.350.500.500.3509.3
McNEILAGE DavidManchester Eagles200735241180007011000808.333.514.333.3154.4
McNEILAGE SeanManchester Eagles2007453312100001401110012010.303.467.303.2863.8
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2016151023000201040200.300.467.300.2857.5
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2017433514133011001520713.371.465.543.3456.1
MESSER EricLondon Mets201347428101101011210601.238.283.310.2057.8
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers200310700000121000700.000.000.000.0001.4
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers2004342454000541410702.167.300.167.1774.9
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20153935462004013001210.171.231.229.1613.3
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2017484518224001001110405.489.500.578.36912.0
MINOWA YasuManchester Eagles20063229614101601200203.483.500.621.38016.0
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2016272364000201300601.174.259.174.1604.5
MORAN MatthewLondon Mets2016231836000601220501.333.435.333.2794.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors19986147211842121011300407.383.508.617.38315.3
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors200095802833801222112001108.413.484.550.3558.6
MOSCA MaurizioLondon Warriors2002917315213007411300908.288.391.329.25810.1
MOSCA MaurizioRichmond Flames20068665272330221011910804.354.500.492.34810.8
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons200960491181007019102107.163.300.184.1812.9
MUNN JamieHerts Falcons2011362556000501820805.240.444.240.2604.5
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
MURPHY KevinSutton Braves19897660192233126011230903.367.487.567.3618.4
NEFFENDORF HughSutton Braves1989706622193201401210708.288.314.394.24010.0
NEFFENDORF MooseLondon Warriors1982332868001601400501.286.364.393.2626.6
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinRichmond Flames201138299112009016203012.379.500.448.33712.7
NIEDRINGHAUS KevinHerts Falcons20123529106001001320402.207.314.310.2198.8
OATES KevinLondon Warriors198229288143321401000503.500.4831.036.4765.8
O'BRIEN BenCroydon Pirates200345438172001301100315.395.400.442.29015.0
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets201651464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.4
OCON MikeLondon Warriors1983494421269041901400508.591.6121.068.5439.8
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors19983127792001001300103.333.387.407.27631.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors1999302556100401400301.240.333.280.22010.0
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200168531120401133110101405.377.477.509.3424.9
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200293812331311181110001104.383.446.481.3218.5
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors20037065111510211113001316.231.261.338.2025.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200490742018201101114001428.243.360.311.2406.4
OSBORN MichaelLondon Warriors200579592218500140117101002.305.462.390.3057.9
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2007604816163008011100407.333.450.396.30115.0
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2010504691341117112001104.283.306.478.2574.5
OSBORN MichaelRichmond Flames2011665281420113011300604.269.409.365.27511.0
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorSouth London Pirates2016969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.0
OSTERLAND MHounslow Rangers1994151343100401000401.231.214.308.1733.8
OTAKE TakehitoCroydon Pirates20034300000101000200.000.000.000.0002.0
OZOLINS SEnfield Spartans199843361216402901620200.444.533.722.42121.5
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
PERCEY BenCroydon Pirates200675592022400182113001207.373.479.441.3266.3
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
PEREZ LeoSouthern Nationals20116248181762012017602011.354.484.563.35831.0
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19977470183016022301210802.429.446.743.3869.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors19984540181811011901310201.450.489.800.42022.5
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2000103902635130034111100300.389.451.533.33634.3
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors20025445592001001710701.200.315.244.2037.7
PERRY CraigLondon Warriors2004777162070018015001130.282.325.380.2417.0
PETMECKY CarlLakenheath Diamondbacks2011151400000101000401.000.000.000.0003.8
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1984161514100401000200.267.250.333.1968.0
PHILLIPS GoffLondon Warriors1985443583000301701200.086.233.086.12622.0
PICKSTON KevinEssex Arrows1999131013000301200000.300.385.300.24813.0
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198250421317510901700403.405.480.571.35912.5
PIERCE LeeLondon Warriors198336281210211801700100.357.472.607.36436.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2009191653100301200410.188.263.250.1814.8
PIKE AlexLondon Mets2011372754001511530501.148.333.259.2157.4
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20147411000201200300.250.429.250.2552.3
PILCHER IainCroydon Pirates200046418150116013011202.366.400.488.3023.8
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows201250421010210001700604.238.340.333.2368.3
POLE SimonLondon Warriors2002908330398042001510103.470.500.711.40390.0
POLE SimonLondon Mets200735241312400511900502.500.618.667.4457.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHarlow Nationals2013595513214011701420204.382.435.509.32329.5
PRETORIUS JarrodHerts Falcons2017282011123021001430201.600.6791.050.56814.0
PRICE ScottLondon Warriors198570591618240200110001607.305.400.475.2994.4
QAQISH AnthonyCroydon Pirates2012141124200101200200.364.429.545.3297.0
QUINONES JessieCroydon Pirates2009342745201601600300.185.324.370.23811.3
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs20135343915100901720703.349.453.372.2977.6
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
RANDALL CarlLondon Mets2010393012102001001800615.333.462.400.3086.5
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets2012121011100201100401.100.167.200.1253.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates2004634612131006111410800.283.452.304.2797.9
RICHARDSON BillyCroydon Pirates2008151122000201210500.182.333.182.1953.0
ROBERTS AdamLondon Warriors200153461313100611320424.283.346.304.23213.3
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors20015551919101130130013012.373.400.451.2934.2
ROBERTS EthanLondon Warriors200262551714300134111013013.255.276.309.2014.8
ROBERTS JasonLondon Mets2009423912153021701110401.385.405.615.33610.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs2012101842736501220114207027.429.515.524.36314.4
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201374651626701210190010019.400.467.554.3487.4
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
RODRIGUEZ CarlosCroydon Pirates2011171110000101500700.000.294.000.1322.4
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20176648141711013411210807.354.484.417.3228.3
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA JoseSouthampton Mustangs201541321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.1
ROGERS RickWindsor Bears2001181421100101300901.071.222.143.1362.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
RUBLE DCobham Yankees1988221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
RUSSELL LukeBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002332978200701300301.276.333.345.23611.0
RYALS AdrianLakenheath Diamondbacks20113734914300601110102.412.432.500.32037.0
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Pirates2000373044000421220600.133.229.133.1366.2
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20098067191730012017301704.254.346.299.2304.7
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons201075631520302160110111212.317.413.460.3016.3
SAIONJI KimiyoshiHerts Falcons20118366191300180112401117.197.349.242.2187.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20153828892001201810201.321.474.393.31119.0
SAITO YoshiRichmond Flames200863437500053114201510.116.350.116.1874.2
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees198732301180004011001004.267.281.267.1933.2
SAWYER SteveManchester Express2000715012701041117202706.140.371.180.2122.6
SCHAKEL ABracknell Wildfire2001131012000301200200.200.308.200.1886.5
SCHMITT WilliamRichmond Flames20116855211930224219104116.345.439.509.32517.0
SCHOETTLIN MichaelLakenheath Diamondbacks201348408166001201420301.400.468.550.34816.0
SCHWARTZ MattCroydon Pirates2010777110143009014102405.197.247.239.1713.2
SCOTT ToddRichmond Flames2004433961131010012101003.282.326.410.2494.3
SEKI HirotoLondon Warriors1998312575200501410400.200.323.280.2157.8
SELLERS RichardLondon Warriors1997181654100201100101.250.278.313.20318.0
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows1999332799100201410609.333.424.370.2845.5
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2009282626100701100501.231.250.269.1805.6
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201189762026502230111101909.342.427.487.3144.7
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SIMBAJOHN EdgarSouthampton Mustangs2011231563100311600603.200.409.267.2513.8
SIROTKA MikeLondon Warriors19803128712310901200300.429.452.607.35510.3
SKANE JBracknell Wildfire2001141313000201000102.231.214.231.15414.0
SMITH AlanSutton Braves1989918125252102501900402.309.374.358.25822.8
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors1997312595000101500300.200.323.200.19510.3
SMITH AlanLondon Warriors20003632910100921100100.313.324.344.23236.0
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SOSA JoseCroydon Pirates201086791327601150151019212.342.384.456.2874.5
SOSA JoseHarlow Nationals2012191633000501110112.188.263.188.16519.0
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
SPENCER DrewLondon Mets20173020000101200000.000.667.000.3003.0
SPINA FrankCroydon Pirates2007181557100501110301.467.500.533.3586.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20163723931007011030501.130.432.174.2387.4
SSALI TimLondon Capitals20185742137400611770406.167.368.262.23114.3
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2004614911700050111001614.143.295.143.1693.8
STEPHENS NigelRichmond Flames20056447991007011420816.191.391.213.2298.0
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
STEWART DexterEssex Arrows20176243139101151114301402.209.426.302.2674.4
STEWART MichaelWindsor Bears20036960131942316017101222.317.391.600.3265.8
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2003483784100511540615.108.277.135.1588.0
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers200452391314200501830207.359.490.410.32326.0
STRAIN GrahamWindsor Bears200411187302961216012030908.333.468.494.33412.3
STROUD SeanRichmond Flames2006463510720010019101502.200.370.257.2313.1
SULLIVAN SeanLondon Mets2007635015121007011200609.240.381.260.23610.5
SUNGWON JeonEssex Arrows2010655717200002015201209.351.415.351.2755.4
SWARTZ AdamLondon Warriors20014438521411811310600.553.581.789.4597.3
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors19816352212312025011000305.442.524.538.37021.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors198251371417302130113001002.459.588.703.4405.1
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1985112783629224340130301408.372.554.603.4008.0
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors1996352867200601600800.250.371.321.2484.4
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors200047401371001021400801.175.244.200.1605.9
THOMPSON BradLondon Warriors2003131033000301200001.300.385.300.24813.0
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TOMCHESSEN JaxonLondon Capitals201817951000411700400.111.471.111.2404.3
TORRES FernandoSouthern Nationals2011292664110701200503.154.207.269.1605.8
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2008564512113006019101804.244.375.311.2473.1
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2009373098300401420602.267.378.367.2626.2
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers201155381510300401970307.263.473.342.29818.3
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20158511100301110201.200.375.400.2694.0
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons20148611000201100200.167.250.167.1544.0
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears2002262238101501210404.364.423.545.3276.5
TRUSCOTT RhianWindsor Bears20035246717200701410512.370.423.413.29410.4
TUCKER JohnManchester Express200089723029611200114201108.403.506.556.3668.1
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2013685513214101521640522.382.470.491.33413.6
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20179271322370125011730402.324.467.465.32723.0
TULLY SteveHounslow Rangers1995735719283003011320607.491.589.544.40112.2
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
UNSELL RobbieRichmond Flames201190654229741240124009030.446.589.723.44610.0
UPFILL RossCroydon Blue Jays1988161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.0
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs2010907822265101501110011014.333.411.423.2918.2
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons201756528193021301210814.365.393.538.3117.0
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
VERMETTI SHounslow Rangers199410731000201200300.143.300.143.1713.3
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers199958527134004014001100.250.298.327.2165.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20174233882015017101703.242.381.394.2702.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames200571611417312170190010012.279.366.459.2807.1
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames20074741141500013015008012.366.426.366.2835.9
VISSER MartinRichmond Flames2011312989100301100505.310.323.345.2316.2
VON ROSENBACH AlexCroydon Pirates20108069252932219018207211.420.488.609.37211.4
WALDORF ClintWindsor Bears200196831921210100111101904.253.344.301.2305.1
WALKER TysonLondon Mets2016151031000301220400.100.333.100.1753.8
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2012685313194000011220821.358.485.434.3278.5
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WARD DeanLondon Warriors199581582818110150120201003.310.494.362.3138.1
WARD DeanCroydon Pirates200169586150005017301512.259.362.259.2284.6
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
WARNER VinceEssex Redbacks2013303729200501300310.243.293.297.20610.0
WHITE RyanWindsor Bears2001625112133005214401601.255.350.314.2363.9
WHITTINGTON MarkLondon Warriors198532269101101001410104.385.469.500.33632.0
WILES BarryMildenhall Bulldogs2010393411151001101220300.441.487.471.33713.0
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
WILLEMBURG BrettCroydon Pirates2004201394002601510203.308.500.769.41710.0
WILLIAMS JaredLakenheath Diamondbacks2013484349200511210601.209.255.256.1798.0
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201811573000411500001.600.727.600.47711.0
WITTER AaronHerts Falcons2017312456000201600610.250.387.250.2375.2
WODDALL JonnyManchester Eagles200511631000101400201.167.455.167.2465.5
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20162918620003017301102.111.414.111.2142.6
WOODS CallumLondon Mets20076857132030012119008010.351.433.404.2968.5
WU YangManchester Eagles200557491013200301610604.265.351.306.2349.5
YOUNG AshleyLondon Athletics1991191658301901200001.500.526.875.45619.0
YUILLE RobEssex Redbacks2013434998000301620725.163.276.163.1656.1
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets20183626673011111900401.269.444.500.3259.0
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons20185321000101010101.333.400.333.2635.0
PLAYERTEAM00000230000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20103210000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
ABOUCHAR CraigRichmond Flames20113200000000100002.000.333.000.1503.0
ABRAHAMS ALondon Warriors19822201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons2018151113000100310301.273.467.273.2785.0
ACKERMANN RobHerts Falcons2018201534100400410501.267.450.333.2864.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets20177700000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors1998464018154111400600108.375.457.600.35546.0
ACKLEY ChrisLondon Warriors2000544912143001210400500.286.340.347.24010.8
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
ADAMO RobertoWindsor Bears20017712000200000101.286.286.286.2007.0
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AGACKI PawelLondon Mets20112201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20175500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks20113427630004005201004.111.294.111.1603.4
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AHERN ChristopherRichmond Flames20042100000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates2001171513000100200500.200.294.200.1823.4
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALEXANDER KirkRichmond Flames20044301000000100200.333.500.333.3082.0
ALEXSOV ViktorLondon Mets20111100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
ALLEN DannyManchester Eagles2007272311103031500400802.435.519.957.4723.4
ALLEN DaveManchester Express20003310000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
ALMANZAR RobertoEssex Arrows20144420000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2018262154200200410802.190.346.286.2273.3
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2017181245100600510300.417.611.500.4006.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20102201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
ALVAREZ JuanCroydon Pirates20012624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.7
ANDERSON BryanLondon Mets20109421000210400201.250.625.250.3444.5
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates20096600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates2010191722100100200910.118.211.176.1392.1
ANDERSON RobCroydon Pirates20022200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates200810900000000100700.000.100.000.0451.4
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20043211000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20056621000000000202.167.167.167.1173.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2006211766000300400701.353.476.353.3033.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20074400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2009111011000000100503.100.182.100.1072.2
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20104311000100100001.333.500.333.3084.0
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
ARANGO OsvaldoRichmond Flames20082200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
ARIANNE KarimManchester Express2001141101100310001401.091.091.182.0863.5
ARIANNE KarimManchester Eagles20059912000100000500.222.222.222.1561.8
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs201050391115100810710800.385.489.410.3236.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2011302579000420210702.360.429.360.2834.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2014252133000100400600.143.280.143.1624.2
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2015131214000110000201.333.333.333.2336.5
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs20162201000200000000.500.500.500.3502.0
ARMSTRONG TomHerts Falcons2014121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.0
ARNOTT JimHerts Falcons20110000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20046512200300100002.400.500.800.4256.0
ARREVILLAGAS LuisManchester Eagles20055852182331421006006016.442.500.769.4179.7
ARRIVE NicholasLondon Mets2011131031000000300602.100.308.100.1632.2
ASHER MaxEssex Arrows2017191522000000400903.133.316.133.1752.1
ASHTON SteveManchester Eagles20045401000100100002.250.400.250.2435.0
ASMUNSSEN BCambridge Monarchs20013100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.0
ATKINSON CraigRichmond Flames20054400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20070000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
ATKINSON-WARNE BillyLondon Mets20104311000200100110.333.500.333.3084.0
ATWOOD HarryLondon Athletics19913525763007001000803.240.457.360.2964.4
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors199862422613100120017214017.310.525.333.31915.5
ATWOOD HarryLondon Warriors1999102744129510241026106010.392.554.486.37117.0
AUCHTERLOUNIE PaulHerts Falcons201110900000000100310.000.100.000.0453.3
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates2003121204100100000200.333.333.417.2546.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20042200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20062523910302600200412.435.480.826.4236.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
BABB JHounslow Rangers1994211746000300310304.353.476.353.3037.0
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons2016111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.7
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons20173200000000010100.000.333.000.1503.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2016201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.9
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2019131224000200010301.333.385.333.2564.3
BAIRD DavidHerts Falcons20103302000000000101.667.667.667.4673.0
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BALCAZAR LuisLondon Mets20093300000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BANKS CameronLakenheath Diamondbacks201149411614420510700405.341.438.537.33112.3
BARNES ChadManchester Eagles20065441192150118001300309.512.630.707.46018.0
BARNES SimonSouthampton Mustangs20103123560003007101100.261.452.261.2682.8
BARNES SteveSouthampton Mustangs201014911000100500600.111.429.111.2212.3
BARNHOLDEN DanielLondon Warriors20003227991001110400701.333.419.370.2814.6
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BARRETT JoeLakenheath Diamondbacks201111831000000300100.125.364.125.19511.0
BARRIOS CarlosBirmingham Bandits20186510000000100400.000.167.000.0751.5
BARRIOS WilmerBrighton Jets2017201744100100300800.235.350.294.2312.5
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200777642835