Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    Season      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2019131224000200010301.333.385.333.2564.3
BATES WalterHerts Falcons20193529816211600600305.552.629.793.48111.7
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2019242123000000120302.143.250.143.1488.0
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2019181544000400300112.267.389.267.24218.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2019131232100000100401.167.231.250.1663.3
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons2019121203000200000501.250.250.250.1752.4
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2019111113000200000701.273.273.273.1911.6
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20190000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons201912912200000300202.222.417.444.2996.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2019232005000000300302.250.348.250.2197.7
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20193301100000000100.333.333.667.3173.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2019433576000510610105.171.310.171.18243.0
DAVISON GaryHerts Falcons20193832712603800420301.375.474.844.42412.7
DEACON AlexHerts Falcons20191100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2019141143200400300500.273.429.455.3062.8
DIX JamieLondon Mets2019251875100100610213.278.480.333.29912.5
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets2019867233301004240013108113.417.512.722.41110.8
EDMONDS JordanLondon Mets2019423715163121100410605.432.500.730.4077.0
FLAHERTY MichaelLondon Mets201946408162001000600402.400.478.450.32811.5
FRISS LucasLondon Mets201911462000110600001.500.800.500.48511.0
GROGAN DennisHerts Falcons2019222123100200100411.143.182.190.1295.5
HERO RobertLondon Mets201949361813111800940307.361.531.528.37116.3
HICHE CrisHerts Falcons2019151413100100100102.214.267.286.19115.0
HILL DominicHerts Falcons2019161447101200200104.500.563.786.45016.0
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets20197454182350112101360116.426.575.574.40274.0
KETTLE NathanLondon Mets2019231352100100820403.154.522.231.2925.8
LAINOFF BrianLondon Mets201921210001000100001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
LOSE RyanHerts Falcons2019131300000000000600.000.000.000.0002.2
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets20196960203110002800540512.517.580.683.43213.8
MORAN MatthewHerts Falcons2019161602000200000602.125.125.125.0882.7
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2019322477010200530813.292.469.375.3054.0
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets2019443587100410350206.200.349.229.21422.0
PESTANA MarcoHerts Falcons20193226611300722220100.423.469.538.34632.0
POPE MatthewLondon Mets201913741000310500011.143.500.143.26113.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20196545211751219101360416.378.563.667.42016.3
PRETORIUS JarrodHerts Falcons2019171647302700100110.438.4711.000.46217.0
RODRIGUEZ MiguelHerts Falcons201911764000000220007.571.727.571.47011.0
SANTIN DaniLondon Mets201958491714301900540603.286.397.408.2809.7
SIMPSON MarcusLondon Mets201911932010000110500.222.364.444.2752.2
SMITH RobertHerts Falcons201910920000000100402.000.100.000.0452.5
SOLLECITO MatteoLondon Mets20196412100500200100.500.667.750.4886.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20193311000200000000.333.333.333.2333.0
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets20191610104000200600402.400.625.400.3814.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20196624000200000200.667.667.667.4673.0
VASQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2019191544000000310101.267.421.267.25619.0
VOM SCHEIDT MitchellLondon Mets20191000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20196601000000000400.167.167.167.1171.5
WITTER AaronHerts Falcons20192200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets20194400000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons2018151113000100310301.273.467.273.2785.0
ACKERMANN RobHerts Falcons2018201534100400410501.267.450.333.2864.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2018262154200200410802.190.346.286.2273.3
ANDERSON BobbyLondon Capitals201814934100522300000.444.500.556.36414.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201812901000201200500.111.250.111.1402.4
BARRIOS CarlosBirmingham Bandits20186510000000100400.000.167.000.0751.5
BASILEA GiuseppeHerts Falcons20184200000100110200.000.500.000.2252.0
BATES WalterHerts Falcons201877572022402140118101104.386.532.561.3807.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals2018524010113101000830724.275.431.400.2947.4
BERGMANN DhevanLondon Capitals20186611000100000400.167.167.167.1171.5
BERGMANN PeteLondon Capitals2018272298200600500502.364.481.455.3305.4
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2018513512400021014101002.114.380.114.2005.1
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2018312645000700500301.192.323.192.19310.3
BRAUSER AustinBirmingham Bandits20183211000000100100.500.667.500.4253.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20185234211730517001440704.500.6731.029.5607.4
BUENO DanyHerts Falcons20186357131670116002401003.281.349.456.2716.3
CARSON TomHerts Falcons2018282478200400220903.333.429.417.2973.1
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons2018211145100100730502.455.714.545.4584.2
CHANDLER RoryBirmingham Bandits20188722200400100500.286.375.571.3121.6
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2018544412112019009101002.250.389.364.2665.4
COLLINS HenrySouthampton Mustangs20180000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CRAMMON JonathonLondon Mets2018392510122005111120002.480.641.560.42839.0
DAVIES NeilBirmingham Bandits20184400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2018514312143021500520902.326.420.535.3235.7
DEACON AlexHerts Falcons2018161511000100100500.067.125.067.0733.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2018322777300900310710.259.355.370.2524.6
DESOUZA KevinBirmingham Bandits20187634000200100000.667.714.667.4887.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20186240231030090019107018.250.500.325.3068.9
DIX JamieLondon Mets2018544416173011400910804.386.500.523.3566.8
DOMINGUEZ AndyBirmingham Bandits20182523611400800110300.478.520.652.3978.3
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets20185341211740312001200809.415.547.732.4296.6
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs20182523882101000020200.348.400.522.31012.5
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs201842331315300900800303.455.561.545.38914.0
ESCOBEDO MarioBirmingham Bandits2018292655000200210500.192.276.192.1725.8
EWANSIHA OsaBirmingham Bandits20184410000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
FIGUEROA AliBirmingham Bandits20186631000000000100.167.167.167.1176.0
FIGUEROA DanBirmingham Bandits20185501000200000100.200.200.200.1405.0
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals20189810000100100200.000.111.000.0504.5
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals2018322938102811200500.276.313.517.2706.4
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals201870481811001192216401203.229.443.292.2725.8
GREGORY ChristopherSouthampton Mustangs20185401000000010300.250.400.250.2431.7
GROGAN DennisBirmingham Bandits2018574991030110008001400.204.316.327.2244.1
GUNN PatLondon Capitals2018181231000211320300.083.333.083.1716.0
HENRY ShannonBirmingham Bandits20186421001100200200.250.5001.000.4753.0
HERO RobertLondon Mets20183210000000100100.000.333.000.1503.0
HICHE CrisHerts Falcons20185138211140218111010703.289.440.553.3367.3
HILL DominicBirmingham Bandits2018171223000200500500.250.471.250.2743.4
HOYES MichaelLondon Mets2018353012176011200500400.567.629.867.5008.8
HOYLE DuncanBirmingham Bandits201810811000000200300.125.300.125.1663.3
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs2018554616154009006301205.326.436.413.3004.6
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20182100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
JONES BenLondon Mets2018141046100300310001.600.714.700.49614.0
KARSON SamLondon Capitals2018141312000200100502.154.214.154.1352.8
KETTLE GregLondon Mets20183300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
KETTLE NathanLondon Mets201821010001001000001.0001.0001.000.7002.0
KOSHIYAMA ShimpeiLondon Capitals201846371213310300710800.351.467.486.3325.8
KOYANAGI GraydonLondon Mets20184200000000110110.000.500.000.2254.0
LAINOFF BrianLondon Mets20189621000211200000.167.333.167.1929.0
LAWSON ToshLondon Mets20186510000000100201.000.167.000.0753.0
LINABARGER MaxLondon Mets20188531000200300000.200.500.200.2758.0
LINTERN WillLondon Mets2018161143100300410301.273.500.364.3165.3
LONGBOY ZackHerts Falcons201811811000100210201.125.364.125.1955.5
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs2018614717202021900730507.426.526.596.38612.2
LOSE RyanBirmingham Bandits2018181251000100510500.083.389.083.1963.6
LYNCH WadeHerts Falcons20184431109000401750902.290.477.290.2874.9
MACKENZIE BeauHerts Falcons20182200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals20187664132020018009301912.313.421.344.2754.0
MARCAL WilliamLondon Capitals201831211001002000001.0001.0002.000.9503.0
MARTINA RicksonBirmingham Bandits2018554011700170014101200.175.400.250.2434.6
MARTINEZ MiguelBirmingham Bandits2018121104100000100000.364.417.455.30112.0
MARTINEZ ReinielSouthampton Mustangs20180000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
MAYHEW CharlieHerts Falcons20186300000101200200.000.333.000.1503.0
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2018493819162011522540101.421.510.553.36849.0
MORAN JamesBirmingham Bandits20182523711200300200400.478.520.565.3756.3
MORGAN BrianHerts Falcons20183302000000000100.667.667.667.4673.0
MORGAN JoshHerts Falcons20183301000000000200.333.333.333.2331.5
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201871552119410800970409.345.493.455.33517.8
OHNO JuonHerts Falcons20183302000000000100.667.667.667.4673.0
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20187662222020323331010304.323.408.500.30925.3
PEARCE AidanLondon Mets20186143161230011331140905.279.443.349.2866.8
PESTANA JesusSouthampton Mustangs20184035810000500310706.286.359.286.2335.7
POPE MatthewLondon Mets20185221010200300000.500.8001.500.7355.0
POWER BrendanLondon Mets20186645212030115221630508.444.591.578.41013.2
RATCLIFF JamieBirmingham Bandits2018221975010400300300.263.364.368.2567.3
ROBERTS AndrewHerts Falcons2018342788101700610901.296.441.444.3103.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20189711000000210102.143.400.143.2169.0
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20184423000100000002.750.750.750.5254.0
RODRIGUEZ OswaldoSouthampton Mustangs2018484010116018007101100.275.396.500.3034.4
RYAN ColeLondon Capitals20182020000100200000.0001.000.000.4502.0
SARMIENTO MiguelHerts Falcons2018201725000710200501.294.368.294.2394.0
SENCION AlexBirmingham Bandits201851428112018007201400.262.392.381.2723.6
SEO HansolBirmingham Bandits20183933107100400510800.212.333.242.2114.9
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2018514199000600820700.220.373.220.2237.3
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals2018383156000110420501.194.324.194.1947.6
SIMPSON MarcusLondon Mets2018241987310600500401.368.500.632.3836.0
SPENCER DrewLondon Mets20180000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SSALI TimLondon Capitals20185742137400611770406.167.368.262.23114.3
TOMCHESSEN JaxonLondon Capitals201817951000411700400.111.471.111.2404.3
TRASK MichaelSouthampton Mustangs20183201000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
TRASK RyanSouthampton Mustangs201810632100400220100.333.600.500.39510.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2018201343100200520201.231.500.308.30210.0
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2018665217151008001400825.288.439.308.2758.3
VASQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2018605013185018001000602.360.467.520.34010.0
VAZQUEZ DomBirmingham Bandits20182926411100600110400.423.464.462.3247.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals201881612323713171018102007.377.525.672.4044.1
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20186050242462112008206011.480.567.740.44010.0
WAMPLER LouisLondon Capitals201884592520100132022105013.339.524.356.32516.8
WARREN JamieHerts Falcons2018181264110400420004.333.556.583.39618.0
WASEMILLER KurtLondon Capitals2018181420000000310800.000.222.000.1002.3
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201811573000411500001.600.727.600.47711.0
WITTER AaronHerts Falcons2018191534100400400702.267.421.333.2732.7
YATES DaveBirmingham Bandits20187511100000200200.200.429.400.2933.5
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets20183626673011111900401.269.444.500.3259.0
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons20185321000101010101.333.400.333.2635.0
ACHITEI AdrianHerts Falcons20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets20177700000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
ACOSTA Jose EduardoSouthampton Mustangs20172918116100700830304.333.586.389.3619.7
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20175500000000000000.000.000.000.0005.0
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs2017181245100600510300.417.611.500.4006.0
ANUNOBI MichaelEssex Arrows201740357122109005001015.343.425.457.3064.0
ASHER MaxEssex Arrows2017191522000000400903.133.316.133.1752.1
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs20171028031401205360117407110.500.598.838.47814.6
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons20173200000000010100.000.333.000.1503.0
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons201755487144011522210902.292.321.438.2546.1
BARRIOS WilmerBrighton Jets2017201744100100300800.235.350.294.2312.5
BATES WalterHerts Falcons2017121022100100200300.200.333.300.2254.0
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201759501416300900810624.320.424.380.2869.8
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2017685014102007001620909.200.412.240.2457.6
BOHN DexterLondon Mets201711924000210100200.444.500.444.3365.5
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20173200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons20177701000100000200.143.143.143.1003.5
CASAL MariannaEssex Arrows20175411000100100110.250.400.250.2435.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20174320000000100001.000.250.000.1134.0
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2017322799300401220903.333.406.444.2943.6
CHARALAMBOUS BradleyHerts Falcons20174400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20177361162431111001110118.393.493.525.35373.0
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2017605019192021100820801.380.483.540.3537.5
COLLINS HenrySouthampton Mustangs2017171421000110200500.071.188.071.1023.4
CORRAN MattHerts Falcons20176605000100000100.833.833.833.5836.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CRAWFORD MarshallLondon Mets20172622911101800310402.500.577.682.4306.5
CUMMINS RhysBrighton Jets20176533000300100100.600.667.600.4506.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20173200000000010200.000.333.000.1501.5
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20178167242441422019401401.358.457.627.3625.8
DEAN JacobEssex Arrows2017211263000100900703.250.571.250.3203.0
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20174231861005019101101.194.381.226.2283.8
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs201785543120411191124508015.370.583.537.39710.6
DIX JamieLondon Mets201754461415112900710303.326.426.522.32218.0
DOMINGUEZ CarlosLondon Mets20171048135351108320022109014.432.558.864.46711.6
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows2017867114163005009606111.225.360.268.22914.3
DUIVENVOORDEN StevenBrighton Jets20177542000000200000.400.571.400.3577.0
EDGOOSE DanBrighton Jets20175544121830010101000700.409.519.477.3537.9
EDGOOSE SamBrighton Jets201750431112200700610701.279.380.326.2527.1
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2017191264010600700400.333.579.500.3864.8
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs20179076261950118001400714.250.367.355.25412.9
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals2017523714112008001320907.297.500.351.3135.8
FLAYOL NicolasLondon Capitals20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2017695521253101511840307.455.544.545.38123.0
FREEMAN KevinHerts Falcons201711010000000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
FRIDYE KnoEssex Arrows20172319530001001301101.158.304.158.1762.1
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20172622107100400310601.318.423.364.2814.3
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons20172100000000100100.000.500.000.2252.0
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20176056152160016004001101.375.417.482.3085.5
GONCALVES LuisEssex Arrows2017625315180111300900509.340.435.434.30412.4
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20176959151860011019002305.305.391.407.2783.0
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals2017171411000200300511.071.235.071.1243.4
GRADY ToddBrighton Jets20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2017353358200500200803.242.286.303.2044.4
HARE LouisHerts Falcons20172200000100000100.000.000.000.0002.0
HARRIS JustinLondon Capitals20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
HECTOR MiguelHerts Falcons201762491012101100011201514.245.403.327.2634.1
HERNANDEZ DanyHerts Falcons20177722001200000100.286.286.714.3077.0
HERNANDEZ KevinBrighton Jets201714753200200430100.429.714.714.50014.0
HERO RobertLondon Mets2017625212156011611710802.288.377.462.2857.8
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons20178968252340419001650905.338.494.574.3669.9
HOEBORN PierreLondon Mets2017352386200500660500.261.514.348.3187.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthampton Mustangs20177765183032123001110905.462.545.615.3998.6
JACOBS AaronEssex Arrows20170000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
JUNIOR CarlosEssex Arrows201761481611110500112014013.229.393.292.2504.4
KARSON SamLondon Capitals2017332665100510600410.192.344.231.2128.3
KAWCZYNSKI WojciechLondon Capitals2017221535100511410500.333.476.400.3144.4
KETTLE GregLondon Mets20178701000100100310.143.250.143.1482.7
KETTLE NathanLondon Mets20175411000000100100.250.400.250.2435.0
KOMA HirokuniLondon Capitals201737281912300600810203.429.568.536.38918.5
KOYANAGI GraydonLondon Mets201711653100300410000.500.727.667.49411.0
KUNITA KokiLondon Mets20176610000000000000.000.000.000.0006.0
LAWSON ToshLondon Mets2017181655100300200501.313.389.375.2693.6
LEE AndrewLondon Mets20172201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
LENGYEL JeremyLondon Capitals2017110872433510170121101109.379.500.460.34010.0
LONGBOY ZackHerts Falcons2017353068100300410701.267.371.300.2425.0
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20171159741369022800135012021.371.470.526.3439.6
LOUW LanceLondon Mets2017322366100500720300.261.469.304.28710.7
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20176501000000100000.200.333.200.2006.0
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201794842131501200010001515.369.436.464.3126.3
MARCAL WilliamLondon Capitals20176622000200000300.333.333.333.2332.0
MARTINEZ ReinielSouthampton Mustangs20177711000200000400.143.143.143.1001.8
MAYHEW CharlieHerts Falcons20174301100100100200.333.500.667.3922.0
MCINTOSH CalebEssex Arrows20173200000010000000.000.000.000.0003.0
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2017433514133011001520713.371.465.543.3456.1
MENDEZ ROA DerienLondon Capitals20171000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
MINFORD RichardLondon Mets2017484518224001001110405.489.500.578.36912.0
MOLINA SebastianBrighton Jets201734201240003001400604.200.529.200.2885.7
MONTES DE OCA AlexLondon Capitals20175030151310016021170502.433.620.467.39610.0
MORALES KaidenEssex Arrows20175532000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
MORENSE AlejandroSouthampton Mustangs20172721630004105001002.143.308.143.1742.7
MORGAN SethLondon Mets20174436993021300800600.250.386.500.2997.3
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets2017625225252021100730606.481.565.635.41310.3
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets20173531560003003101101.194.286.194.1773.2
O'BRIEN VincentBrighton Jets20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
OHNO JuonHerts Falcons2017413635000200320900.139.244.139.1444.6
OKAMOTO YoshiLondon Capitals20174536108101700900403.222.378.333.25311.3
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20179721000100200200.143.333.143.1864.5
ORTIZ DanielHerts Falcons2017232247200200100501.318.348.409.2594.6
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorHerts Falcons2017686113121000106001601.197.269.213.1744.3
PANTOJA LeoLondon Capitals20178065163040216001230328.462.563.615.40726.7
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets2017292387011700510603.304.448.522.3324.8
PESTANA JesusSouthampton Mustangs20176511000010000000.200.200.200.1406.0
POPE MatthewLondon Mets20173300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
PRESCOTT RhysBrighton Jets20172201100000000100.500.5001.000.4752.0
PRETORIUS JarrodHerts Falcons2017282011123021001430201.600.6791.050.56814.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20177052172051014111330706.385.522.519.36510.0
RODRIGUEZ MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20176648141711013411210807.354.484.417.3228.3
RODRIGUEZ OswaldoSouthampton Mustangs201744371113200500520700.351.455.405.3066.3
ROQUERO AlonsoLondon Capitals20178800000000000300.000.000.000.0002.7
RYAN ColeLondon Capitals20172100000000100100.000.500.000.2252.0
SALES IanHerts Falcons20173301000100000000.333.333.333.2333.0
SASSOLI DanieleLondon Mets201773542113701120014501406.241.438.426.3045.2
SENIOR CarlosEssex Arrows20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2017503610710030010401121.194.420.222.2454.5
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals201752451115100700250811.333.423.356.2796.5
SKOW AndrewHerts Falcons20177711100000000200.143.143.286.1363.5
SMITH RobertHerts Falcons20172200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20174032911200400800712.344.475.406.3155.7
SOLOMON EthanLondon Mets20174211000100110000.500.750.500.4634.0
SPENCER DrewLondon Mets20173020000101200000.000.667.000.3003.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2017756415208001610550602.313.405.438.29212.5
SSALI TimLondon Capitals201782672218510101077018011.269.395.373.2714.6
STEWART DexterEssex Arrows20176243139101151114301402.209.426.302.2674.4
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2017272398200300310301.348.444.435.3099.0
THOMPSON OllieEssex Arrows2017534512203111201520709.444.509.622.3857.6
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows201746401112110510320709.300.378.375.2646.6
TRASK MichaelSouthampton Mustangs2017301993100500920405.158.467.211.2637.5
TRASK RyanSouthampton Mustangs2017514417154041400250902.341.431.705.3705.7
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20179271322370125011730402.324.467.465.32723.0
TYLER MaxwellLondon Mets20177701000200000300.143.143.143.1002.3
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals20175501000200000100.200.200.200.1405.0
VALLEJO Joel AybarLondon Capitals20177601000000100300.167.286.167.1702.3
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons201756528193021301210814.365.393.538.3117.0
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20174233882015017101703.242.381.394.2702.5
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20176348181010313101040501.208.387.417.27812.6
WARREN JamieHerts Falcons2017181623100000200504.188.278.250.1883.6
WASEMILLER KurtLondon Capitals2017221967100600300501.368.455.421.3104.4
WHITTON DanielEssex Arrows2017706010102019008202000.167.286.250.1913.5
WILKINSON PerryBrighton Jets20176853182260317001230202.415.544.698.41934.0
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals20177451231120091019301323.216.452.255.2675.7
WITTER AaronHerts Falcons2017312456000201600610.250.387.250.2375.2
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20175400000000100200.000.200.000.0902.5
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons20178822010000000200.250.250.500.2384.0
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
AGARIO AtsushiLondon Capitals20163328450003012201207.179.273.179.1672.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets20166146162070015001050507.435.574.587.40512.2
ALMONTE EdwinSouthampton Mustangs20164311000100010001.333.500.333.3084.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs20162201000200000000.500.500.500.3502.0
AZCUY MaikelSouthampton Mustangs2016100773540111136041630901.519.590.727.44711.1
BADENHORST DuaneHerts Falcons2016111000000210000300.000.000.000.0003.7
BADENHORST TylerHerts Falcons2016201735000310200701.294.368.294.2392.9
BEDARD DavidLondon Capitals201654441314200502710702.318.407.364.2747.7
BIONDO StefanoLondon Mets2016211946400400110610.316.381.526.3033.5
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2016675010720071013301308.140.348.180.2025.2
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2016554123150007109405020.366.519.366.32511.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2016504412173029005101001.386.460.591.3555.0
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20165500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
BYRNE WarwickHerts Falcons201615921000100510601.111.467.111.2382.5
CARESS BrodieHerts Falcons2016191421000110400601.071.278.071.1433.2
CARESS JakeHerts Falcons20162822430100006001400.136.321.227.2012.0
CASAL CarlosEssex Arrows20167520000000200300.000.286.000.1292.3
CASAL JuniorEssex Arrows20165646151440010107201007.304.418.391.2865.6
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons201611912000200200005.222.364.222.21911.0
CHANDLER RoryEssex Arrows2016504410114008005101208.250.340.341.2384.2
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20165043812000501600305.279.360.279.23216.7
CHU JustinSouth London Pirates20165412100100100100.500.600.750.4585.0
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates20164240370004000201601.175.214.175.1402.6
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2016483713124006001100603.324.479.432.3248.0
CLONEN MacBrighton Jets201617833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.7
COOK DerrickLondon Mets20167059192210018019101106.373.457.390.3036.4
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
CORNELL ConradLondon Mets201631281213110700210308.464.516.571.37510.3
COWELL AngusBrighton Jets20169810000000100300.000.111.000.0503.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets201649362011400140110200011.306.469.417.31549.0
CURRAN BrettEssex Arrows2016191623100200300611.188.316.250.2053.2
DALMASI CarlosSouth London Pirates20162201000100000000.500.500.500.3502.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs2016252177000610300702.333.417.333.2713.6
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2016100723633728290119801104.458.600.944.5069.1
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2016594722257102100741309.532.621.723.46019.7
DEPABLOS RenyBrighton Jets20165501000000000000.200.200.200.1405.0
DIAZ JuanSouthampton Mustangs20168163191730013111240906.270.413.317.2659.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets2016100823831501262113208010.378.469.476.33012.5
DUGGAN FraserEssex Arrows20166850141730013001530503.340.515.400.33213.6
EDGOOSE DanBrighton Jets20164400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
EDGOOSE SamBrighton Jets20164300000000100200.000.250.000.1132.0
EDMONDS JordanSouthampton Mustangs2016504212133111701520602.310.400.500.3058.3
ESCALONA GiovanniSouthampton Mustangs2016705622273132815400509.482.477.732.39814.0
FAUST TylerSouth London Pirates20161100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Capitals201673611317200150011101102.279.397.311.2576.6
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20167557161330040014401705.228.413.281.2564.4
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20166756162351115016409010.411.493.589.3697.4
FREEMAN KevinHerts Falcons20165501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
FRETHEIM JonnyBrighton Jets20163200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20164411000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
GARIBAY MatthewEssex Arrows20164311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.0
GIBSON MiguelSouth London Pirates20168701000000100400.143.250.143.1482.0
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons2016211946010300200200.316.381.421.27710.5
GILFORD DarrenLondon Capitals201680661917402160012201101.258.388.409.2777.3
GILMAN AdamLondon Capitals20165045882017004101721.178.260.289.1892.9
GOGAN BenBrighton Jets2016101001000200000410.100.100.100.0702.5
GONCALVES LuisHerts Falcons20169902100200000200.222.222.333.1834.5
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2016484413213211700310402.477.521.705.41112.0
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20165546172170313009004010.457.545.804.44713.8
GONZALEZ KarimLondon Mets20168521001300300100.200.500.800.4258.0
GOUGH MartynLondon Capitals20164333670104107201111.212.381.273.2403.9
GRABOWSKI DougEssex Arrows20168601100000200200.167.375.333.2524.0
GRADY ToddBrighton Jets20166501000100010300.200.333.200.2002.0
GREENAN PaulSouth London Pirates20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2016756415154007019101803.234.333.297.2244.2
HACKNEY-ROSE ElijahLondon Mets20163300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
HANIKA JuliusSouth London Pirates20164411000000000300.250.250.250.1751.3
HARE LouisHerts Falcons20163201000000100000.500.667.500.4253.0
HARRIS JustinLondon Capitals20169722000201100200.286.333.286.2214.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets20161100000000000010.000.000.000.0001.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates2016107991933100123024201307.333.364.465.2808.2
IZUTTA TomasBrighton Jets20164400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
JACOBS AaronEssex Arrows20165143782005007101004.186.314.233.1995.1
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201697801223500170017001113.288.412.350.2738.8
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs2016181655000300200500.313.389.313.2533.6
JONES BenLondon Mets20168831000000000200.125.125.125.0884.0
KARSON SamLondon Capitals2016261822000010700700.111.360.111.1903.7
KAWCZYNSKI WojciechLondon Capitals2016211845000500300600.278.381.278.2413.5
KETTLE GregBrighton Jets20162100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
KETTLE NathanBrighton Jets20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
KREISBERG SpencerSouthampton Mustangs20163325139401800710303.360.515.640.39211.0
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20165501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
LANGTON SimonHerts Falcons20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
LAWSON ToshLondon Mets20160000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
LEAKE MarshallEssex Arrows20163200000000100200.000.333.000.1501.5
LEE AndrewLondon Mets201649411614100710520809.341.438.366.2886.1
LENGYEL JeremySouth London Pirates20165640141040290014201007.250.464.500.3345.6
LISI EdoardoSouth London Pirates201610703000100300203.429.600.429.3775.0
LONGBOY ZackHerts Falcons2016232146000500110401.286.348.286.2285.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20161179838411400250315106121.418.487.561.36019.5
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20165412100300100102.500.600.750.4585.0
MAITLAND MattEssex Arrows20165035850004008701100.143.400.143.2164.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20166501000000100211.200.333.200.2003.0
MANUEL GERALDO LuisSouth London Pirates20168803000000000300.375.375.375.2632.7
MARCAL BenLondon Capitals201674601520500150113001503.333.446.417.3054.9
MARTINEZ JoksanSouthampton Mustangs20166343181930017101450207.442.613.512.40431.5
MARTINEZ ReinielSouthampton Mustangs2016151253000200300601.250.400.250.2432.5
MCCANN IanHerts Falcons20168811100200000200.125.125.250.1194.0
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons2016151023000201040200.300.467.300.2857.5
MELLOR TomSouthampton Mustangs20162110000200100000.000.500.000.2252.0
MIKI TakayaHerts Falcons2016252144200110120501.190.292.286.2035.0
MILBY JamesSouth London Pirates2016141301000100100500.077.143.077.0842.8
MIMEAULT EricSouth London Pirates2016121200000000000000.000.000.000.00012.0
MIZUNO MarinBrighton Jets20162110000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
MOLINA SebastianBrighton Jets20163830811400600710903.367.500.500.3504.2
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2016272364000201300601.174.259.174.1604.5
MONTES DE OCA AlexLondon Capitals20163930411200600810201.367.513.433.33919.5
MORAN MatthewLondon Mets2016231836000601220501.333.435.333.2794.6
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets201646361211420900730513.306.457.528.3379.2
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets201651464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.4
O'BRIEN VinceBrighton Jets20164400000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20164200000000200200.000.500.000.2252.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs2016141132000100300101.182.357.182.20614.0
O'SHAUGHNESSY ConnorSouth London Pirates2016969111282007013101604.308.333.330.2326.0
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
PAUGH RickySouth London Pirates20169630000000300211.000.333.000.1504.5
PEARCE AidenLondon Mets20164840129101700530612.225.354.325.2418.0
PERELMUTER JakeLondon Mets2016252475001600100110.208.240.333.19125.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2016111021000000100400.100.182.100.1072.8
PIMENTEL JoseSouthampton Mustangs2016524319162001200810507.372.481.419.32110.4
POPOVITS PatSouth London Pirates2016735913144007001110900.237.366.305.2418.1
POSTORINO NickBrighton Jets20164138912300600300601.316.366.395.2636.8
PRESCOTT RhysBrighton Jets20166600000000000600.000.000.000.0001.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets20165238167010501112013011.184.385.237.2324.0
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
RATCLIFF KesterBrighton Jets2016231834010000410500.222.391.333.2594.6
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates2016221755100000500200.294.455.353.29311.0
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201679583024721212016308110.414.558.655.4159.9
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBrighton Jets2016383076100100620601.200.368.233.2246.3
ROWLAND DustinEssex Arrows201635267112011200900101.423.571.615.41135.0
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20164239713300200300301.333.381.410.27414.0
RYAN ColeLondon Capitals20160000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs2016201644010500310100.250.400.375.27420.0
SALES IanHerts Falcons20162200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
SANCHEZ AntonioLondon Capitals2016161522000000100400.133.188.133.1184.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows20164200000010100100.000.333.000.1504.0
SAYERS JordanBrighton Jets20165511100100000400.200.200.400.1901.3
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows20168823000000000201.375.375.375.2634.0
SHEPPARD GordonLondon Capitals2016403466000200510411.176.300.176.17910.0
SHIELDS EuanSouth London Pirates20167658101510070115201617.259.421.276.2584.8
SIANO BrianLondon Capitals2016322958100700300600.276.344.310.2325.3
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs2016865930185011631221017013.305.494.441.3325.1
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2016301954000610910403.211.483.211.2707.5
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets2016886834267102401181012110.382.511.515.3597.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2016101004000100000101.400.400.400.28010.0
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20163723931007011030501.130.432.174.2387.4
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20161049018187001200122021110.200.308.278.2085.0
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets201630275102201100300400.370.433.593.3437.5
TARRANT MattLondon Mets20166510000000100302.000.167.000.0752.0
TAVARES BryanSouth London Pirates201610831100000200400.125.300.250.1982.5
THOMPSON OllieSouth London Pirates20164312000200100000.667.750.667.5044.0
TOMCHESSON JaxonEssex Arrows2016211932000000020701.105.190.105.1123.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets20168062242161012101340614.339.481.468.33313.3
TYLER MaxwellLondon Mets201610832000100200202.250.400.250.2435.0
UENO YusukeLondon Capitals2016584251210080214001215.286.448.310.2794.8
VAN CANNEYT TijsLondon Capitals201656452614110200920604.311.446.378.2959.3
VANGUNDY CallumHerts Falcons2016111101000300000300.091.091.091.0643.7
VASQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons20164442413400800200603.310.341.405.2557.3
VAZQUEZ OsmelHerts Falcons2016332759010400600405.333.455.407.3068.3
VILLANUEVA JohanLondon Capitals20166149131440112119101805.286.400.429.2873.4
VINALL CallumSouthampton Mustangs20166140231340117001560916.325.557.500.3766.8
VLIJT JurenkoSouth London Pirates2016131012000100120301.200.385.200.2234.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
WALKER TysonLondon Mets2016151031000301220400.100.333.100.1753.8
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons2016262224000200400410.182.308.182.1846.5
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
WILSON RhysLondon Capitals201685672222500120017101805.328.471.403.3134.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20162918620003017301102.111.414.111.2142.6
ZAJKO KrzyszSouth London Pirates2016191937100300000701.368.368.421.2712.7
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons2016282158100320500816.381.500.429.3323.5
ALCANTARA EdwinHerts Falcons2015725931264062100760807.441.542.814.4479.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2015655421246011300740403.444.538.611.39516.3
ALMANZAR RobertoHerts Falcons20154838710201901900603.263.396.395.2778.0
ALVAREZ TomasSouthampton Mustangs201539281191005019103010.321.487.357.30913.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2015131214000110000201.333.333.333.2336.5
AZCUY MaikelHerts Falcons20157460262870628001310512.467.568.883.47614.8
BERNABEL YvanHerts Falcons2015342665201500800800.192.382.385.2684.3
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20153322100100000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
BLASKETT GeorgeBracknell Blazers20155522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons201557441913111110010301200.295.456.432.3134.8
BOHN DexterLondon Mets2015191755000200110204.294.368.294.2399.5
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2015121031000000200200.100.250.100.1386.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons2015231913000200220700.158.304.158.1763.3
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20154400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows20156600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20151100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons2015201543000000500505.200.400.200.2304.0
CASTRO LuisEssex Arrows20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2015251889210900610003.500.640.722.46925.0
CLARK JosephSouth London Pirates2015191524000000400602.267.421.267.2563.2
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2015403312113104007001005.333.450.485.3244.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20152200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
COOK DerrickLondon Mets201535251012300300730106.480.629.600.43335.0
CORNISH AndyHerts Falcons20155421001200010000.250.4001.000.4305.0
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows20152110000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20156044121270010021220907.273.433.432.3036.7
CULLEN JuniorBracknell Blazers201510922100000100203.222.300.333.2185.0
CULLEN MartyBracknell Blazers20156611100100000100.167.167.333.1586.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20153528760002006101209.214.371.214.2212.9
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs20156752171250112011220802.231.388.385.2718.4
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets201531281211401700210700.393.452.643.3644.4
DIAZ JuanEssex Arrows20154541814130800400503.341.400.512.3089.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets20153330910002800300304.333.394.533.31111.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20152720107400801510203.350.481.550.35413.5
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows201560491521121900920406.429.533.592.38815.0
FLYNN SeanSouth London Pirates20153530712200400500603.400.486.467.3355.8
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows20156449151940012011220609.388.516.469.34910.7
FRETHEIM JonathanLondon Mets2015221574210801600403.267.455.533.3385.5
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2015241552000411610405.133.391.133.2096.0
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20153010000000300001.0001.000.000.4503.0
GILBERT MattHerts Falcons20157520000000200200.000.286.000.1293.5
GITTEOS CameronBracknell Blazers20158621000100200102.167.375.167.2108.0
GONZALEZ FranciscoSouthampton Mustangs2015262578010600010303.320.346.400.2568.7
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015574717184101000640606.383.491.511.3499.5
GONZALEZ Pau SanchoLondon Mets20158711001300100100.143.250.571.2558.0
GREEN DanielBracknell Blazers20152110000000100100.000.500.000.2252.0
GREGORY JamieEssex Arrows2015646110285201300300404.459.484.607.37016.0
GUERRERO SaulSouth London Pirates20157600000000100500.000.143.000.0641.4
HACKEL RyanHerts Falcons20156522000000100003.400.500.400.3256.0
HACKNEY-ROSE ElijahLondon Mets20152100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
HAND LukeBracknell Blazers20153301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
HEFFLER LeoSouth London Pirates20150000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
HENSON ErickLondon Mets20157512000200200000.400.571.400.3577.0
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons2015553915113006001330407.282.491.359.31113.8
HIGHTOWER KevinSouthampton Mustangs2015131201000100100611.083.154.083.0902.2
HURTADO AmbiorixSouth London Pirates20155856111930112001101007.339.362.446.2755.8
HYDE BenSouthampton Mustangs20150010000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates2015565091320012006001501.260.339.300.2283.7
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20153731681006105001013.258.361.290.2353.7
KAWCZYNSKI WojtekSouth London Pirates201510901000000100300.111.200.111.1183.3
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20151816100001001101000.000.111.000.0501.8
LORENZO ArleySouthampton Mustangs20157362141740061082011013.274.375.339.2536.6
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows2015272248101700500010.364.481.545.35327.0
MACDONALD DevanBracknell Blazers20152200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
MACDONALD MacaulieBracknell Blazers20153300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
MACEY ShaunSouthampton Mustangs2015101001000100000301.100.100.100.0703.3
MANCHINO CarlosEssex Arrows2015211866100100300201.333.429.389.29010.5
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons20152100000010000100.000.000.000.0002.0
MARKOV DimitarSouth London Pirates2015151403000100100200.214.267.214.1747.5
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2015111013200110000200.300.300.500.2605.5
MEINTJES DarrenHerts Falcons20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
MESSER EricLondon Mets2015302546100400410611.240.367.280.2355.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20153935462004013001210.171.231.229.1613.3
MIMEAULT EricSouth London Pirates2015333068400100300610.267.333.400.2505.5
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2015252077000100500704.350.480.350.3043.6
MORRIS SamuelLondon Mets201537348132121100120101.382.432.676.36437.0
MOSIER FreddyLondon Mets20156612000100000200.333.333.333.2333.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20151000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2015171566300200200005.400.471.600.36217.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs20154739593006205101003.231.333.308.2274.7
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons20157410000000300101.000.429.000.1937.0
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers201510813000100200201.375.500.375.3195.0
PATTERSON NikBracknell Blazers20159822000100100201.250.333.250.2134.5
PEARCE AndrewLondon Mets20153130410000200010301.333.355.333.24310.3
PEARSON BenEssex Arrows2015201979120800100402.474.500.737.4095.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2015383157300500340202.226.368.323.24619.0
PILLON JesusSouthampton Mustangs20153300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
PINTO JorgeEssex Arrows2015353376210500110714.182.229.303.1795.0
POPOVITS%PatSouth London Pirates20154538713410711320501.342.409.500.3099.0
POWELL KieranEssex Arrows20154311000000100000.333.500.333.3084.0
PRZYWARA MichaelBracknell Blazers20153211000100010100.500.667.500.4253.0
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs201510613000210210100.500.667.500.42510.0
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets2015342876300300600807.214.353.321.2394.3
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20153526109111300900205.346.514.577.37617.5
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs20157059201430080092020011.237.357.288.2333.5
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20153730107101402500502.233.324.367.2387.4
RODRIGUEZ-ALMESTICA JoseSouthampton Mustangs201541321110302801710802.313.439.594.3465.1
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates20155141715310511530603.366.460.488.3298.5
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs20153828892001201810201.321.474.393.31119.0
SALES IanHerts Falcons20152200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
SAYER BenEssex Arrows2015141102100200210410.182.357.273.2293.5
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates20152216331003005101001.188.409.250.2472.2
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows2015131213100100010100.250.308.333.22213.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs201554421412204130011101107.286.444.619.3554.9
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows20154411000100000100.250.250.250.1754.0
SOLLECITO MatteoLondon Mets20151100000100000000.000.000.000.0001.0
SOLLECITO PietroLondon Mets20150000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets201560481818502200110101413.375.483.604.3694.3
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2015565311180031901110524.340.357.509.28811.2
SPROULE SamLondon Mets20154235811100902230403.314.381.343.25710.5
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20155448101631112002401209.333.407.500.3084.5
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2015393547102800310501.200.282.400.2277.8
STEWART DylanBracknell Blazers20154302000000100100.667.750.667.5044.0
STROMAN ZachLondon Mets2015342512133001000900202.520.647.640.45117.0
TARRANT MattLondon Mets20151110000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
TAYLOR ChrisBracknell Blazers20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2015171335201200400101.385.529.769.43117.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20158511100301110201.200.375.400.2694.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets201561511517510700820310.333.443.471.31720.3
VALLEJO Joel AybarHerts Falcons2015241874101500420402.222.417.444.2996.0
VAZQUEZ MoisesHerts Falcons2015232146200800020302.286.348.381.2527.7
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons201550401216400900730701.400.520.500.3597.1
WEIGEL DanLondon Mets20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
WHITTON ColinBracknell Blazers20153312000000000000.667.667.667.4673.0
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers2015272369200310300703.391.462.478.3273.9
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows2015221954100400120501.211.318.263.2094.4
ZAJKO KrzyszSouth London Pirates20153228262001004001302.214.313.286.2122.5
ZONDRA TomasSouthampton Mustangs20153311001000000200.333.3331.333.4831.5
ALCANTARA EdwinEssex Arrows20147868202441123025301015.353.410.485.3067.8
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets201460441816200800970119.364.533.409.34260.0
ALMANZAR RobertoEssex Arrows20144420000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2014252133000100400600.143.280.143.1624.2
ARMSTRONG TomHerts Falcons2014121112000000100400.182.250.182.1583.0
AZCUY MaikelEssex Arrows20147468242864330015001307.412.446.750.3885.7
BALBUENA RobertoEssex Arrows201455471818200800710608.383.473.426.3199.2
BARRETT BrianEssex Arrows2014221813100200310311.167.318.222.1997.3
BEARD SimonSouth London Pirates20144236315200800510304.417.500.472.34314.0
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs20143230710000600110400.333.375.333.2528.0
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons201454340012000100001.0001.0001.750.8885.0
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons20148263272340160016309012.365.512.476.3509.1
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates2014131113100000110401.273.385.364.2643.3
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates2014121001000000110400.100.250.100.1383.0
BROWN ConnerHerts Falcons20143732530002003201001.094.216.094.1213.7
BUT BorisSouth London Pirates20144400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
CANE JamesEssex Arrows2014171356100400310010.462.588.538.39917.0
CARABALLO NoelSouthern Nationals20145550693108005001001.180.255.280.1855.5
CARROLL LiamLondon Mets20144640710100500510901.250.348.275.2255.1
CASAL CarlosHerts Falcons20142211000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
CASAL JuniorHerts Falcons20143128410000410200706.357.400.357.2694.4
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20144310000000100100.000.250.000.1134.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows2014544512132111201800112.289.389.444.28654.0
CIOTTI GiovanniSouthern Nationals201410900000000100300.000.100.000.0453.3
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2014534113921210101010403.220.385.463.28913.3
COHEN JeffLondon Mets201431211002010100001.000.6672.000.8003.0
COLLINS DanSouthampton Mustangs20144411000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20146421000000200001.250.500.250.2886.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets20148064241950080014207013.297.438.375.29111.4
CULLEN JuniorSouthern Nationals2014151424000100100400.286.333.286.2213.8
CULLEN MartySouthern Nationals20145511000000000110.200.200.200.1405.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20145738991008201430902.237.473.263.2796.3
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2014595511215029003101202.382.424.582.3364.9
DE LA CRUZ HectorSouthern Nationals20144642672003002201422.167.239.214.1613.3
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets20145439141410113011310705.359.519.462.3497.7
DIAZ JuanLondon Mets2014252197200300400206.333.440.429.30512.5
DIX JamieLondon Mets201437341194011200210805.265.324.471.2644.6
DONNELLY RyanSouth London Pirates20141100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows2014897926273302500820603.342.416.456.30114.8
FERNANDEZ DanielHerts Falcons2014101034100100000200.400.400.500.3055.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2014856124234001100121209118.377.553.443.3599.4
FRETHEIM JohnnyBracknell Blazers2014161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.3
FROSINA JustinSouthampton Mustangs2014634911183006109401606.367.500.429.3323.9
FULFORD AndrewHerts Falcons20148801000000000100.125.125.125.0888.0
GHOKA Jerry JohnSouth London Pirates20149712000100200104.286.444.286.2719.0
GILBERT MattSouthern Nationals2014292138200201610120.381.517.476.35229.0
GONCALVES LuisSouthern Nationals2014322787120410400502.259.355.444.2716.4
GONZALEZ FranklinEssex Arrows20146545212062116011720704.444.600.733.4539.3
GREEN LiamHerts Falcons201451421084003005401402.190.333.286.2213.6
GREGORY JamieHerts Falcons20145245111960112016001000.422.481.622.3725.2
HACKEL RyanHerts Falcons20143835913400800210201.371.421.486.31119.0
HACKNEY-ROSE ElijahLondon Mets20142221000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
HAND LukeBracknell Blazers20147701000000000200.143.143.143.1003.5
HEMMING DavidSouth London Pirates2014221926000100300402.316.409.316.2635.5
HENSON ErickLondon Mets2014695116162001902124010012.314.464.353.2976.9
HICHE CristobalHerts Falcons201414987311600500001.778.8571.667.80214.0
HURTADO AmbiorixSouthern Nationals2014564912185011501510606.367.429.531.3269.3
JO KihuemSouth London Pirates201456498180001300610802.367.446.367.2937.0
JOHNSON PhilSouthampton Mustangs20145641111620030014101605.390.554.439.3593.5
KAWCZYNSKI WojtekSouthern Nationals2014333036000300210901.200.273.200.1733.7
KNAPP WesleySouth London Pirates2014171302100300400600.154.353.231.2172.8
KURLAND BerrySouth London Pirates201411011000000000001.0001.0002.000.9501.0
KUZMICKAS PaulSouth London Pirates20143937260002002001501.162.205.162.1332.6
LAWRENCE-SAUNDERS JoshLondon Mets201438358112004003001003.314.368.371.2593.8
LONGBOY ZackHerts Falcons20147702000000000001.286.286.286.2007.0
LOPEZ JoseSouthampton Mustangs2014161343001500300100.231.375.462.28416.0
LORENZO ArleySouthern Nationals201471612021810600820606.344.437.508.32411.8
LOUW LanceEssex Arrows20143729711400500620401.379.514.517.3609.3
MALONE ZacHerts Falcons2014282557200600300204.280.357.360.25114.0
MANNING LeeHerts Falcons2014262224000100400500.182.308.182.1845.2
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
MONOSARU FlorinSouthern Nationals201446391017210901330504.436.500.538.3609.2
MONTANEZ RafaelSouth London Pirates2014201620000100220702.000.200.000.0902.9
MULLINS AdamSouthern Nationals20148631000000200100.167.375.167.2108.0
OLIVER JedEssex Arrows20146511000000100200.200.333.200.2003.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
ORTEGA MiguelSouthampton Mustangs2014372764100420800801.148.343.185.2014.6
OSBORN MichaelHerts Falcons2014383259500700600901.281.395.438.2874.2
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2014423066000320820904.200.400.200.2304.7
PARK JeewooSouth London Pirates20149911000000000400.111.111.111.0782.3
PEARSON JamesBracknell Blazers20143533513200300110701.394.429.455.3065.0
PEREZ FranklinEssex Arrows2014453811103001021040309.263.326.342.23215.0
PIKE AlexLondon Mets20147411000201200300.250.429.250.2552.3
PINTALDI FredSouth London Pirates20141100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
PINTO JorgeSouthern Nationals20146555715310912610304.273.344.364.24621.7
POWER BrendanLondon Mets201479551719501141120207012.345.526.491.35911.3
RALPH LeeSouthampton Mustangs2014473597100400750601.200.404.229.2397.8
RAPAPORT JoshuaLondon Mets201445331291101310740409.273.455.364.29511.3
RIFFLE ConorSouth London Pirates20146250111430040012001308.280.419.340.2744.8
RODRIGUEZ AlbertoSouthampton Mustangs201454451012300800900408.267.389.333.25813.5
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
ROOS DarrenSouth London Pirates2014111013000100100300.300.364.300.2393.7
ROWLANDS AaronSouth London Pirates201446338121008011020119.364.522.394.33346.0
SAIONJI KimiyoshiSouthampton Mustangs201453451014100910340701.311.404.333.2657.6
SALAS AbelardoHerts Falcons20146349162191320001310503.429.556.837.45912.6
SAYER BenEssex Arrows201412841000000310301.125.417.125.2194.0
SCHUETTE ChristopherSouth London Pirates201432201340000001020808.200.500.200.2754.0
SEBRECHTS LucLondon Mets20148510000000300301.000.375.000.1692.7
SHAER DavidEssex Arrows2014171311000200310200.077.294.077.1528.5
SHIELDS EuanSouthern Nationals20146523000100100101.600.667.600.4506.0
SIERRA OscarSouthampton Mustangs20147563131710160111001514.270.373.333.2515.0
SIMMONS SteveEssex Arrows2014241874000000420301.222.417.222.2438.0
SMITH AdamSouth London Pirates20141000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
SOLLECITO PietroLondon Mets20141100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
SOMERS JulianLondon Mets20145342141380010001010904.310.453.500.3295.9
SOSA JoseHerts Falcons2014686110209121701510807.328.382.607.3248.5
SPROULE SamLondon Mets2014332637010400340901.269.424.346.2773.7
SSALI TimSouth London Pirates20144943914001400510208.326.408.395.28324.5
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2014312569200800600411.360.484.440.3287.8
STEWART DylanBracknell Blazers20147702100000000300.286.286.429.2362.3
STEWART GrahamBracknell Blazers20147712000000000100.286.286.286.2007.0
TARRANT MattLondon Mets20144401000000000200.250.250.250.1752.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
TRETHEWAY DavidHerts Falcons20148611000201100200.167.250.167.1544.0
TUCKER MartinLondon Mets2014746121325011411920402.525.589.656.42918.5
URBANAVICIUS MariusSouthampton Mustangs201473571314412801141014010.246.397.456.2935.2
VAZQUEZ MoisesSouthern Nationals20144441913202900300905.317.364.512.2924.9
VAZQUEZ OsmelSouthern Nationals20146557182221013116009011.386.438.456.3117.2
VELAZCO-CARUS CarlosHerts Falcons2014171322000100220300.154.353.154.1975.7
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers201414954100200410404.444.643.556.4283.5
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
VON ROSENBACH AlexSouth London Pirates20146421001400200101.250.5001.000.4756.0
WALLBERG ScottSouth London Pirates201410722000000120201.286.500.286.2965.0
WARD DarrinHerts Falcons20148268132351011011210912.338.439.441.3089.1
WEBSTER AaronBracknell Blazers20147701000000000300.143.143.143.1002.3
WHITTON ColinBracknell Blazers20145521000100000200.200.200.200.1402.5
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20144035581113005001501.229.325.400.2462.7
WODZYNSKI ShaneEssex Arrows20142824220000003101000.083.214.083.1172.8
WRIGLEY DaveSouthampton Mustangs20144400000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
ZAGOZDZON RadekSouthern Nationals2014362925000300610700.172.333.172.1935.1
ZAJKO KrzyszSouth London Pirates20143532121002003001500.063.143.094.0882.3
ZONDRA TomasSouthampton Mustangs20144411100100000200.250.250.500.2382.0
ZUCKER WillHerts Falcons2014101014200100000200.400.400.600.3305.0
ABERNETHY ThomasSouth London Pirates201391542100000420502.133.381.200.2211.8
AGUILERA LouieLakenheath Diamondbacks2013171343000000130300.231.412.231.2435.7
AIZPURUA VictorSouthampton Mustangs2013998342381001230019305146.458.571.614.41119.8
ALCANTARA EdwinHarlow Nationals20137265172440018005204015.369.431.431.30118.0
ALLEN TrevorLondon Mets2013463712173001011440218.459.543.541.38023.0
ALMANZAR RobertoHarlow Nationals201361511411110511800416.216.317.275.21115.3
ARIETA RossSouthampton Mustangs2013252334000310110600.174.240.174.1514.2
AZCUY MaikelHarlow Nationals2013665418192141000930707.352.470.648.3739.4
BENNETT NathanLakenheath Diamondbacks2013141224100000100400.333.385.417.2773.5
BENTON ShawnLakenheath Diamondbacks2013696515224019003001203.338.368.446.2775.8
BIBBY RichardSouthampton Mustangs2013716413181001410800904.281.361.297.2377.9
BIRD RyanHerts Falcons20136251202812013100910406.549.623.843.49115.5
BLOSE JohnHerts Falcons2013756115193001200131012012.311.440.361.2886.3
BONUS MartySouth London Pirates20132539712200701810614.308.429.359.2834.2
BOWMAN JoshEssex Redbacks20134400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
BRISCOMB SeanEssex Redbacks2013121421000000610211.071.381.071.1896.0
BROOKE RobertSouth London Pirates20133555611000500310802.200.254.200.1644.4
BROOKS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks20133125540103005101002.160.323.240.2053.1
BRUSSARD CotyLakenheath Diamondbacks201310621000100310400.167.500.167.2672.5
CABALLERO AlbertoLondon Mets201341321012100300810502.375.512.406.3328.2
CANE JamesEssex Redbacks2013141624000100300300.250.368.250.2284.7
CARR KevinLakenheath Diamondbacks20137166182451412113201101.364.403.652.3446.5
CARREL WesleyLakenheath Diamondbacks20138914000100000200.444.444.444.3114.0
CATTERMOLE MikeHerts Falcons20137612100010000000.333.333.500.2757.0
CELUSZAK MattLondon Mets20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CHESTERTON RichardEssex Arrows20139578242761120001700517.346.463.487.33019.0
CIUPPANI Gian LucaLondon Mets201332269125011410500313.462.548.769.43910.7
CLARK PhilHerts Falcons2013715721192107101210208.333.457.404.30735.5
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20131100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20131100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
COLLINS PatrickLondon Mets20139721000100200203.143.333.143.1864.5
COLVIN IanEssex Redbacks2013111543000000700600.200.455.200.2551.8
COPPESS JamesLakenheath Diamondbacks2013131032000200300301.200.385.200.2234.3
COUDOUNAS KyprosEssex Arrows2013141401000000000702.071.071.071.0502.0
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers201342120000002000001.0001.0001.000.7004.0
CRAMMAN JonathonLondon Mets2013856123185001311157011016.295.476.377.3097.7
CRUTE AaronSouth London Pirates20130000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CULLEN JuniorHarlow Nationals20133433460005001001113.182.206.182.1383.1
CULLEN MartyHarlow Nationals2013181546000100320101.400.550.400.34818.0
DAVIS BenSouthampton Mustangs20136747201010042120201309.213.457.234.2645.2
DAVISON GarySouthampton Mustangs2013746616307032300830600.455.532.697.41412.3
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2013383399200300600905.273.385.333.2564.2
DEGRACIA AntoineLakenheath Diamondbacks20132220230011002001000.150.227.300.1772.2
DELZOPPO GrantLondon Mets2013584612243021530730606.522.607.717.4539.7
DINGES JaredLondon Mets20138621000100200000.167.375.167.2108.0
DIX JamieLondon Mets2013121034000200000001.400.400.400.28012.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
ESCALONA GiovanniEssex Arrows20139689313884030015108212.427.458.607.35812.0
EVANS CJEssex Redbacks20137922100000300200.222.417.333.2713.5
FARKAS JordanHerts Falcons2013716710265001512110414.388.394.463.29317.8
FARLEY JamesSouth London Pirates2013213287203600410706.219.324.563.2873.0
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers20132201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
FLAYOL MaximeLondon Mets20133828911000510710502.393.528.393.3367.6
FLOOD RoryLondon Mets20137633000000010000.500.571.500.3827.0
FOLEY LukeEssex Arrows2013108783428