Project COBB database

Modern top-tier single-season batting stats
(sanctioned regular-season competition)



Go to career batting | Go to single-season pitching | Go to career pitching | Go to Project COBB homepage

ALL    ALL    ANY

ALL    Team      
Click a player's name to open up the career totals

PLAYER TEAM SEASON PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF BB HBP I/O SO GDP SB BA OBA SLA GPA PA/SO
BARRIOS CarlosBirmingham Bandits20186510000000100400.000.167.000.0751.5
BRAUSER AustinBirmingham Bandits20183211000000100100.500.667.500.4253.0
CHANDLER RoryBirmingham Bandits20188722200400100500.286.375.571.3121.6
DAVIES NeilBirmingham Bandits20184400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
DESOUZA KevinBirmingham Bandits20187634000200100000.667.714.667.4887.0
DOMINGUEZ AndyBirmingham Bandits20182523611400800110300.478.520.652.3978.3
ESCOBEDO MarioBirmingham Bandits2018292655000200210500.192.276.192.1725.8
EWANSIHA OsaBirmingham Bandits20184410000000000100.000.000.000.0004.0
FIGUEROA AliBirmingham Bandits20186631000000000100.167.167.167.1176.0
FIGUEROA DanBirmingham Bandits20185501000200000100.200.200.200.1405.0
GROGAN DennisBirmingham Bandits2018574991030110008001400.204.316.327.2244.1
HENRY ShannonBirmingham Bandits20186421001100200200.250.5001.000.4753.0
HILL DominicBirmingham Bandits2018171223000200500500.250.471.250.2743.4
HOYLE DuncanBirmingham Bandits201810811000000200300.125.300.125.1663.3
LOSE RyanBirmingham Bandits2018181251000100510500.083.389.083.1963.6
MARTINA RicksonBirmingham Bandits2018554011700170014101200.175.400.250.2434.6
MARTINEZ MiguelBirmingham Bandits2018121104100000100000.364.417.455.30112.0
MORAN JamesBirmingham Bandits20182523711200300200400.478.520.565.3756.3
RATCLIFF JamieBirmingham Bandits2018221975010400300300.263.364.368.2567.3
SENCION AlexBirmingham Bandits201851428112018007201400.262.392.381.2723.6
SEO HansolBirmingham Bandits20183933107100400510800.212.333.242.2114.9
VAZQUEZ DomBirmingham Bandits20182926411100600110400.423.464.462.3247.3
YATES DaveBirmingham Bandits20187511100000200200.200.429.400.2933.5
ALLSOP JasonBracknell Blazers199834331015000100100104.455.471.455.32534.0
BARTON AlanBracknell Blazers1998141411000000000901.071.071.071.0501.6
BERGLUND AndyBracknell Blazers20044421100000000100.250.250.500.2384.0
BLACKMAN DaveBracknell Blazers2000121133000500500200.273.500.273.2936.0
BLACKMAN StuartBracknell Blazers2000191435000300410201.357.526.357.3269.5
BLASKETT GeorgeBracknell Blazers20155522000000000100.400.400.400.2805.0
BLEDNICK DanielBracknell Blazers200445351317500800820203.486.600.629.42722.5
BRAINE ChrisBracknell Blazers2004403671440011004001000.389.450.500.3284.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers2007302387100210420602.304.448.348.2895.0
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20085751391109006002211.176.263.235.1772.6
BRAY MattBracknell Blazers20097264141631011114201220.250.310.328.2216.0
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers20073932973001000520705.219.359.313.2405.6
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers200847429122003004101402.286.362.333.2463.4
BRAY TomBracknell Blazers2009593481430015011860701.412.644.500.4158.4
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers2003494010131021310440612.325.438.500.3228.2
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20048744001200010000.571.6251.000.5318.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20058724211501000000.571.5001.571.6188.0
BROWN StephenBracknell Blazers20078711000000100300.143.250.143.1482.7
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19983831730004105001200.097.222.097.1243.2
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers19994741391007202201001.220.289.244.1914.7
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2000101022000000000001.200.200.200.14010.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Blazers2003292245000101510310.227.379.227.2289.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2007242036100111200902.300.348.350.2442.7
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20083733470002103001402.212.278.212.1782.6
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2009171230000210220601.000.250.000.1132.8
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers2010272568100800110811.320.370.360.2573.4
CATTERMOLE MikeBracknell Blazers20116602100200000300.333.333.500.2752.0
CHAMBERS ZackBracknell Blazers201184671915300122112201607.224.354.269.2265.3
CHETWYND JoshBracknell Blazers2004111034000500100000.400.455.400.30511.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell Blazers2009292078100701710202.400.552.450.36114.5
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell Blazers1999131221000000010400.083.154.083.0903.3
CLARK GabbieBracknell Blazers20123311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers200576622012012111110202205.194.320.323.2253.5
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2006585014205001601340805.400.466.500.3347.3
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2007151355001400110005.385.467.615.36415.0
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2008191731000000110900.059.158.059.0862.1
CLARKE MichaelBracknell Blazers2010131126101500020400.545.615.909.5043.3
COCKS PhilipBracknell Blazers19993430711100101120002.367.412.400.28534.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers19985501000000000200.200.200.200.1402.5
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20003311000000000201.333.333.333.2331.5
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20108712100301000000.286.250.429.2208.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers2011121012100200200600.200.333.300.2252.0
COKE JasonBracknell Blazers20131100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20002200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers200910823000200200100.375.500.375.31910.0
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers2010191543100300310400.200.368.267.2324.8
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20114036692018012101411.250.300.389.2322.9
COKE LeighBracknell Blazers20131100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers19984938470101207001601.184.311.237.1993.1
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers199948381010020300550704.263.417.368.2806.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200012844110100310100.500.667.875.51912.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20073224451004124101101.208.323.250.2082.9
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers200875551218221131210701715.327.473.491.3364.4
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20096954141312040012302012.241.406.333.2663.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20105945101340051111101704.289.431.378.2883.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20114529131320110111400308.448.614.621.43115.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers2013614612131008019501113.283.443.304.2755.5
COLLINS HenryBracknell Blazers20146421000000200001.250.500.250.2886.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers2003161223000301300401.250.375.250.2314.0
CONVENTO MatteoBracknell Blazers200456508202107104101000.400.455.480.3255.6
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers20124201000000110100.500.750.500.4634.0
COUGHLAN BrynBracknell Blazers201342120000002000001.0001.0001.000.7004.0
CRAIG RichardBracknell Blazers2004181735000400100500.294.333.294.2243.6
CRAIG RichardBracknell Blazers2005251862000200700500.111.360.111.1905.0
CULLEN JuniorBracknell Blazers201510922100000100203.222.300.333.2185.0
CULLEN MartyBracknell Blazers20156611100100000100.167.167.333.1586.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2009131213001100100100.250.308.500.26313.0
CUNLIFFE BrendanBracknell Blazers2010736612245031902410602.364.397.576.32312.2
DAVIDS ShaheedBracknell Blazers20108711100000100000.143.250.286.1848.0
DE LA CRUZ HectorBracknell Blazers201511900000000020410.000.182.000.0822.8
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2013383399200300600905.273.385.333.2564.2
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers20143933814310600510805.424.513.576.3754.9
DEAN JacobBracknell Blazers2015282477101101300304.292.357.458.2759.3
DILLLON StuartBracknell Blazers20121000000000100000.0001.000.000.4501.0
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers199811922000000200400.222.364.222.2192.8
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell Blazers1999564911172037007002101.347.429.571.3362.7
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20117961152040011001350517.328.481.393.31515.8
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers20123100000000110000.000.667.000.3003.0
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201383642026501130271008010.406.518.531.36610.4
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers2014574618245101200470809.522.614.674.4457.1
DUGGAN FraserBracknell Blazers201543328102011100830312.313.488.469.33714.3
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19989901000000000401.111.111.111.0782.3
DUNNING MatthewBracknell Blazers19997601002000010100.167.2861.167.4207.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers201181651718200112210111514.277.372.308.2445.4
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20127601000100100100.167.286.167.1707.0
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20137062192552012008001209.403.471.548.3495.8
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers2014474214205201300500605.476.532.690.4127.8
EDMONDS JordanBracknell Blazers20152720107400801510203.350.481.550.35413.5
FERRIDGE RobertBracknell Blazers19981100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
FERRIDGE RobertBracknell Blazers20048330000000230100.000.625.000.2818.0
FINNEY MikeBracknell Blazers19985500000000000400.000.000.000.0001.3
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers200710821000101100301.125.200.125.1213.3
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers2008232157210500200600.333.391.524.3073.8
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers2009292275100301510002.227.379.273.23929.0
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers20105524000000000000.800.800.800.5605.0
FLAJSNER MaxBracknell Blazers20132201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2008252174000200220901.190.320.190.1922.8
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers20092814852015101210501.357.667.714.4795.6
FORD JamieBracknell Blazers2010241954010100500712.211.375.316.2483.4
FRETHEIM JohnnyBracknell Blazers2014161425020300200300.357.438.643.3585.3
FRETHIEM JohnnyBracknell Blazers20133302000000000000.667.667.667.4673.0
GARCIA VinceBracknell Blazers19994743818400600310404.419.468.512.33911.8
GARRIGAN PatBracknell Blazers20009652002600300000.333.5561.333.5839.0
GILBERT AndyBracknell Blazers2003151535100300000200.333.333.400.2507.5
GILBERT MattBracknell Blazers20032928410000400100502.357.379.357.2605.8
GILLESPIE JohnBracknell Blazers2004463813192021400710210.500.587.711.44223.0
GITTEOS CameronBracknell Blazers20158621000100200102.167.375.167.2108.0
GITTOES CameronBracknell Blazers20107721000000000100.143.143.143.1007.0
GITTOES CameronBracknell Blazers20114401000000000100.250.250.250.1754.0
GREEN DanielBracknell Blazers20152110000000100100.000.500.000.2252.0
HAMBLETON DanielBracknell Blazers19983300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
HAND LukeBracknell Blazers20147701000000000200.143.143.143.1003.5
HAND LukeBracknell Blazers20153301000000000100.333.333.333.2333.0
HASSAN BrendanBracknell Blazers2013161457100300200202.500.563.571.3968.0
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1998363159100011100604.290.303.323.2176.0
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers1999211865101200210500.278.381.500.2964.2
HERBERT PhilBracknell Blazers2000332276100301550302.273.485.318.29811.0
HOLLANDS GeorgeBracknell Blazers20044135963003004201210.171.293.257.1963.4
HOLLANDS GeorgeBracknell Blazers20053724521004301000902.083.353.125.1904.1
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers2003847523306028017101119.400.452.560.3447.6
HOLOWATY JasonBracknell Blazers20046456262372013026007011.411.453.607.3569.1
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers20082210000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers20102201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers201143366123007106001003.333.429.417.2974.3
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers20127700000000000600.000.000.000.0001.2
HUXLEY AdamBracknell Blazers20132926351002003001502.192.276.231.1821.9
JEFFREY EdBracknell Blazers2010171476200700300400.429.529.571.3814.3
JOHNSON BrandonBracknell Blazers20008611000000200000.167.375.167.2108.0
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers200445381116302610510412.421.500.658.38911.3
JOHNSON MichaelBracknell Blazers2006141147310400210000.636.7141.091.59414.0
JONES GarrettBracknell Blazers1998302598001700300301.320.393.440.28710.0
KENJO NarioBracknell Blazers2008171602000100100500.125.176.125.1113.4
KIRBY BrooksBracknell Blazers2010353311131001000200004.394.429.424.29935.0
LARRAZABAL RicardoBracknell Blazers200355501325600510400402.500.537.620.39713.8
LAW ChasBracknell Blazers20004400000000000110.000.000.000.0004.0
LAWRENCE PaulBracknell Blazers20009510000000400200.000.444.000.2004.5
LEVSTEIN ArtBracknell Blazers19996421001201100000.250.3331.000.4006.0
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20057556222780730021330402.482.5811.000.51118.8
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20066354131850520016201204.333.413.704.3625.3
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20074229141130517001030505.379.5711.000.5078.4
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers2008141212001300110400.167.286.417.2333.5
LIEBENBERG RoddiBracknell Blazers20092211001100000000.500.5002.000.7252.0
MACDONALD DevanBracknell Blazers20152200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
MACDONALD MacaulieBracknell Blazers20153300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
MACKENZIE CasparBracknell Blazers2006181403000700400100.214.389.214.22918.0
MADDEN CaileanBracknell Blazers20113227510400810310302.370.452.519.33310.7
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2003242043000300310400.150.292.150.1696.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20044434992002115301102.265.395.324.2594.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers20053427782018007001204.296.441.481.3192.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200645341252005018201111.147.333.206.2014.1
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200711801000100300100.125.364.125.19511.0
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers200856396420000013402002.103.375.154.2072.8
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers2009463512124009019101401.343.478.457.3303.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201090652824704280315702101.369.511.662.3954.3
MAITLAND MattBracknell Blazers201169521318300140111501205.346.493.404.3235.8
MAITLAND SimonBracknell Blazers201011010000000000001.0001.0001.000.7001.0
MAKUYANA ChidoBracknell Blazers20033300000100000100.000.000.000.0003.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20095411000200100300.250.400.250.2431.7
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2010161433000000200502.214.313.214.1943.2
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20118712000000100102.286.375.286.2408.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20128813200000000200.375.375.625.3254.0
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers20134138917401800300603.447.488.632.3776.8
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers2014352911135211500330801.448.543.862.4604.4
MARTINEZ ReinielBracknell Blazers201544397131301001400600.333.386.513.3027.3
MARTINSSON GustavBracknell Blazers20136611000000000200.167.167.167.1173.0
MATEY ScottBracknell Blazers20107521000301100400.200.286.200.1791.8
MATEY ScottBracknell Blazers2011161113000301400201.273.438.273.2658.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers20102200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers20128722000000100200.286.375.286.2404.0
MATTHEWS ChrisBracknell Blazers2013756810162029004301711.235.307.353.2264.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2000272646000300100302.231.259.231.1749.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20035846882013106501212.174.333.283.2214.8
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20046462920702710100901.323.333.532.2837.1
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200528226122021102220400.545.571.909.4847.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers200634316135027002101000.419.471.774.4053.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20074133111221315015201200.364.463.758.3983.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2008121225101300000300.417.417.750.3754.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2009251848201300250101.444.600.722.45125.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20105650121560015006001400.300.375.420.2744.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers20123200000000100100.000.333.000.1503.0
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2013221948500600210501.421.500.684.3964.4
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Blazers2015111013200110000200.300.300.500.2605.5
MATTIS PatrickBracknell Blazers20119812000100100100.250.333.250.2139.0
MAZZOCCHI MarioBracknell Blazers2003191703000010010400.176.222.176.1444.8
MAZZOCCHI MarioBracknell Blazers2004131213000100100400.250.308.250.2013.3
MERRIFIELD PaulBracknell Blazers19984200000000200100.000.500.000.2254.0
MERRIFIELD PaulBracknell Blazers20048711000000100501.143.250.143.1481.6
MIGUEL CarlosBracknell Blazers20077321000000310101.333.714.333.4057.0
MILES MaxBracknell Blazers20079652000100300203.333.556.333.3334.5
MILES MaxBracknell Blazers2009111022000200100600.200.273.200.1731.8
MILES MaxBracknell Blazers20108735000400100000.714.750.714.5168.0
MILLER AndreBracknell Blazers20057865712410140210103002.185.295.277.2022.6
MILLER JonBracknell Blazers2003565217244062800310203.462.500.885.44628.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers2011544812194121911310405.396.434.646.35713.5
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20123300000000000000.000.000.000.0003.0
MILNER ClintBracknell Blazers20153935462004013001210.171.231.229.1613.3
MINOUX YasuBracknell Blazers2009151441100100100501.071.133.143.0963.0
MULLER DarrinBracknell Blazers2000161556011600100302.400.438.733.3805.3
NEWELL AlanBracknell Blazers2003121122000100100300.182.250.182.1584.0
NEWELL AlanBracknell Blazers20046501000000100100.200.333.200.2006.0
NOGAMI LeoBracknell Blazers20083835411000310200801.314.351.314.2374.8
NOGAMI LeoBracknell Blazers2009363065000210500510.167.286.167.1707.2
NOGAMI LeoBracknell Blazers201037311110300600600503.323.432.419.2997.4
O'BOYLE ZakBracknell Blazers20133631711000600500703.355.444.355.2895.1
O'DELL SebBracknell Blazers20034537872007005301404.189.333.243.2113.2
O'DELL SebBracknell Blazers2004141232000300200300.167.286.167.1704.7
O'HARE PaulBracknell Blazers20042827220001000101200.074.107.074.0672.3
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2013131225200400100002.417.462.583.35413.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2014403313162201000430209.485.575.667.42520.0
OPP CamrinBracknell Blazers2015171566300200200005.400.471.600.36217.0
PACANINS FranciscoBracknell Blazers1998232037001600200503.350.409.500.3094.6
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2011131211000000100400.083.154.083.0903.3
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers20123312100000000000.667.6671.000.5503.0
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2013453556100810630602.171.341.200.2037.5
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers2014423066000320820904.200.400.200.2304.7
PACKHAM GuyBracknell Blazers201510813000100200201.375.500.375.3195.0
PATTERSON NikBracknell Blazers20159822000100100201.250.333.250.2134.5
PEARSON JamesBracknell Blazers20143533513200300110701.394.429.455.3065.0
PETERS TrevorBracknell Blazers20051100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
PHILLIPS DaveBracknell Blazers1998101001000000000700.100.100.100.0701.4
POLLERY AlexBracknell Blazers20009912000200000300.222.222.222.1563.0
PORTER NickBracknell Blazers2005191521000100310702.067.263.067.1352.7
PRZYWARA MichaelBracknell Blazers20153211000100010100.500.667.500.4253.0
RANCE PaulBracknell Blazers20045511000100000300.200.200.200.1401.7
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers19984136117111500200607.194.237.361.1976.8
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers1999585112144106302207010.275.327.392.2458.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2000292759111210100201.333.357.556.30014.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2003595215160021211410428.308.362.423.26914.8
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers200451461412200710400603.261.320.304.2208.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2005141023100110210400.300.462.400.3083.5
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2006161303100210020300.231.333.308.2275.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers20079803000000100300.375.444.375.2943.0
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2008342926200310400901.207.303.276.2053.8
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers20093311000000000000.333.333.333.2333.0
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2010251966001600510302.316.480.474.3348.3
RANCE RobBracknell Blazers2011333147100200200900.226.273.258.1873.7
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200581602319222120015602112.317.494.517.35140.5
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers20078723000300100000.429.500.429.3328.0
ROBERTS AdamBracknell Blazers200910925000000100001.556.600.556.40910.0
ROBINS TheoBracknell Blazers20089722000000200500.286.444.286.2711.8
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20133428611010800600502.393.500.464.3416.8
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers201461441114300110017001003.318.508.386.3256.1
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBracknell Blazers20153730107101402500502.233.324.367.2387.4
ROY DylanBracknell Blazers20009723000000200000.429.556.429.3579.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19984840750000107001102.125.255.125.1464.4
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers19994137711200201030806.297.341.351.2415.1
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers2000181365000200500101.385.556.385.34618.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Blazers20033519103000420860802.158.515.158.2714.4
SALTER MarkBracknell Blazers20035500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
SCHOUWENAARS BartBracknell Blazers2005222014100000200500.200.273.250.1854.4
SHAW DEBracknell Blazers199941110000003000021.0001.0001.000.7004.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2008312954100300110600.138.194.172.1305.2
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2009282626100701100501.231.250.269.1805.6
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2010564713164011300720512.340.446.489.32311.2
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers2011423049300500560221.300.488.400.32021.0
SHEPPARD GordonBracknell Blazers20134847516000400000814.340.340.340.2386.0
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20072920662004007201001.300.517.400.3332.9
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20083932460003006101204.188.333.188.1973.3
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers20094436870004006201510.194.341.194.2022.9
SIMPSON MarcusBracknell Blazers201088692222110141014401807.319.460.362.2974.9
SPICER JordanBracknell Blazers200710924200200100400.444.500.667.3922.5
SPICER JordanBracknell Blazers2008171602000000100911.125.176.125.1111.9
SPICER LukeBracknell Blazers2003292454000100500905.167.310.167.1813.2
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20104300000000010300.000.250.000.1131.3
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20115501100100000200.200.200.400.1902.5
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20124402000000000100.500.500.500.3504.0
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers20135653416200600210603.302.339.340.2389.3
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2014312569200800600411.360.484.440.3287.8
STEWART DexterBracknell Blazers2015393547102800310501.200.282.400.2277.8
STEWART DylanBracknell Blazers20147702100000000300.286.286.429.2362.3
STEWART DylanBracknell Blazers20154302000000100100.667.750.667.5044.0
STEWART GrahamBracknell Blazers20147712000000000100.286.286.286.2007.0
STEWART MichaelBracknell Blazers20058722000100100100.286.375.286.2408.0
STEWART MichaelBracknell Blazers200917985101402510002.556.6471.000.54117.0
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers1998111012000000100200.200.273.200.1735.5
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers1999141242000200200500.167.286.167.1702.8
STROUD SeanBracknell Blazers2000141144000400210001.364.500.364.31614.0
TAYLOR ChrisBracknell Blazers20151100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers20122000000000200000.0001.000.000.4502.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers20134031711001400810811.355.500.452.3385.0
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2014474011172101400610313.425.511.525.36115.7
TAYLOR JoeBracknell Blazers2015171335201200400101.385.529.769.43117.0
TRASK AmyBracknell Blazers20102200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
TRASK AmyBracknell Blazers20110000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20074936161020020011209010.278.469.333.2955.4
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2008564512113006019101804.244.375.311.2473.1
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers2009373098300401420602.267.378.367.2626.2
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers20101008137376112100172014114.457.560.593.4007.1
TRASK MichaelBracknell Blazers201155381510300401970307.263.473.342.29818.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2000272164000400600303.190.370.190.2149.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200387691721205230112501407.304.437.551.3346.2
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20047766162740115027201816.409.468.515.3394.3
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200587681919100110113502005.279.425.294.2654.4
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20066155162060212003301706.364.426.582.3373.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20075039161641270092010013.410.540.718.4225.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers200882741626407190035032011.351.415.689.3592.6
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2009886923247042800145010113.348.489.623.3768.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20109979373271021029905022.405.505.519.35719.8
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers2011191585002000310004.333.474.733.39619.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Blazers20158511100301110201.200.375.400.2694.0
TSCHAAN BenBracknell Blazers2003221758100500500402.471.591.529.3985.5
VAN NIEKERK DamianBracknell Blazers20093931541000204201311.129.270.161.1623.0
VERHOEVEN RussellBracknell Blazers1998151032100300500300.200.467.300.2855.0
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers2009171634000200100801.250.294.250.1952.1
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20108721000000100200.143.250.143.1484.0
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers20117055171221010013201603.218.386.291.2464.4
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers2013141214100000110500.333.429.417.2972.8
VERNON ConnorBracknell Blazers201414954100200410404.444.643.556.4283.5
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers1998453912154017004101203.385.455.564.3463.8
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers199958527134004014001100.250.298.327.2165.3
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20003732813300200320202.406.486.500.34418.5
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers2003302855000300110521.179.233.179.1506.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20044839190007207001800.231.348.231.2142.7
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20061100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers2008131010000210110302.000.167.000.0754.3
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20091100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20105400000010000100.000.000.000.0005.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Blazers20115320000000200101.000.400.000.1805.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20115511000000000100.200.200.200.1405.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20126600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers20136959111730010218001508.288.368.339.2504.6
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers2014574815173007005409013.354.456.417.3096.3
VINALL CallumBracknell Blazers201540308165211101630402.533.625.933.51510.0
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers19984844590006004001402.205.271.205.1733.4
WARDLE WayneBracknell Blazers1999554811101002013301004.208.291.229.1885.5
WEBSTER AaronBracknell Blazers20147701000000000300.143.143.143.1002.3
WHITE TylerBracknell Blazers20002722127200500500200.318.444.409.30213.5
WHITTON ColinBracknell Blazers20145521000100000200.200.200.200.1402.5
WHITTON ColinBracknell Blazers20153312000000000000.667.667.667.4673.0
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20132919431004406001000.158.360.211.2152.9
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers20144035581113005001501.229.325.400.2462.7
WHITTON DanielBracknell Blazers2015272369200310300703.391.462.478.3273.9
WILLMOTT EdwardBracknell Blazers20084310000000010200.000.250.000.1132.0
WU ChenBracknell Blazers20054846250003002002302.109.146.109.0932.1
YAM KatsumariBracknell Blazers20077600000010000200.000.000.000.0003.5
YAMANOUCHI KatsunoriBracknell Blazers2005171431000000210302.071.235.071.1245.7
YAP HenryBracknell Blazers199921189124141500300003.667.7141.667.73821.0
ZENHORST FrankBracknell Blazers20123300000000000100.000.000.000.0003.0
BLAIR GregBracknell Wildfire2001776913203105113301205.290.342.362.2456.4
BROWN StephenBracknell Wildfire2001201755000000300300.294.400.294.2546.7
CAO LBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
CARROLL LiamBracknell Wildfire20015542680005109301102.190.370.190.2145.0
COLLINS HenryBracknell Wildfire2001110911926320820152019015.286.398.363.2705.8
ENRIQUEZ NBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
FURDON KristenBracknell Wildfire20013300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
GARCIA VinceBracknell Wildfire20013311100000000001.333.333.667.3173.0
GOWER TonyBracknell Wildfire2001231959110400310303.474.565.632.4127.7
HARVEY OBracknell Wildfire20011100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
JARNET SteveBracknell Wildfire200111911100000200100.111.273.222.17811.0
JOLLY JBracknell Wildfire2001121025000100200102.500.583.500.38812.0
LAW ChasBracknell Wildfire20013027010000003001100.037.133.037.0692.7
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell Wildfire2001907581510010216602214.200.307.213.1914.1
MULLER DarrinBracknell Wildfire20014739370004106101303.179.304.179.1823.6
PATTERSON NigelBracknell Wildfire2001171602000100100511.125.176.125.1113.4
PILOTTI LBracknell Wildfire2001231934100000310402.211.348.263.2225.8
RANCE RobBracknell Wildfire2001817682572015004101307.329.370.474.2856.2
RUSSELL GregBracknell Wildfire20016410000000200200.000.333.000.1503.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell Wildfire200110881232320081022402007.284.458.309.2835.4
SCHAKEL ABracknell Wildfire2001131012000301200200.200.308.200.1886.5
SCUBY JoshuaBracknell Wildfire20017521000000110101.200.429.200.2437.0
SCUBY MBracknell Wildfire20012200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
SKANE JBracknell Wildfire2001141313000201000102.231.214.231.15414.0
SMALES TBracknell Wildfire20012622430004004001103.136.269.136.1552.4
STEPHENS NigelBracknell Wildfire2001544666000200710613.130.259.130.1499.0
STOCKMANN MattBracknell Wildfire20018812001400000000.250.250.625.2698.0
TRASK RyanBracknell Wildfire2001918318244119104202406.289.337.398.2513.8
TRASK WarrenBracknell Wildfire20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
VERNON PaulBracknell Wildfire2001312925000200200700.172.226.172.1454.4
BRICK MarkBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002252149100300310400.429.520.476.3536.3
BROWN StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023630810400411310712.333.400.467.2975.1
CARROLL LiamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002362676100300730603.231.444.269.2676.0
CHETWYND JoshBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002746617306012111420214.455.493.591.37037.0
CHOUDHURY RafiqueBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002161253010100400102.250.438.417.30116.0
CLARKE MartinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20029934001800000200.444.444.778.3944.5
CROXFORD AdamBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023301100200000100.333.333.667.3173.0
DEWEY WayneBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023312000100000000.667.667.667.4673.0
DOUGLAS DennisBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023328461012005001803.214.333.357.2391.8
GARCIA VinceBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20027702000000000200.286.286.286.2003.5
GILBERT AndyBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20026613100000000100.500.500.667.3926.0
GILBERT MattBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002111002000200100201.200.273.200.1735.5
GILLESPIE TomBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200250421717600400710306.405.500.548.36216.7
GOWER TonyBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20022201000000000000.500.500.500.3502.0
HAZARD StevenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025311000000110100.333.600.333.3535.0
JOHNSSEN TBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.3
KANTOR GBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025410000000100300.000.200.000.0901.7
LAWRENCE PaulBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023200000000100201.000.333.000.1501.5
MATTHEWS PhilBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002504512203021710400402.444.490.644.38212.5
MILES DarikBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20021100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
MULLER DarrinBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025443000100100004.750.800.750.5485.0
NALLY JBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002111154110000000201.364.364.636.3235.5
NEWELL AlanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20026402100200200000.500.667.750.4886.0
O'DELL SebBracknell-Richmond Wildfire200255511111201700310704.216.273.314.2017.9
O'DELL StephenBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20025420000000010300.000.200.000.0901.7
RANCE RobBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002564820222021510610709.458.527.625.3948.0
RUSSELL LukeBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002332978200701300301.276.333.345.23611.0
SHIP BBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023311100000000000.333.333.667.3173.0
SHIP CBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20023200000000100000.000.333.000.1503.0
SHIP NBracknell-Richmond Wildfire20024410000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
SPICER LukeBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002121112000100010400.182.250.182.1583.0
TRASK RyanBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002625116247101701910507.471.548.647.40912.4
VERNON PaulBracknell-Richmond Wildfire2002242133000010020711.143.217.143.1343.4
AUGUST KevinBrighton Buccaneers20012826611301600200100.423.464.654.37228.0
AUSTIN PatBrighton Buccaneers200367581418400500720806.310.403.379.2768.4
BURNIE RobertBrighton Buccaneers2005756612243001601710903.364.427.409.2948.3
CARROLL LiamBrighton Buccaneers20046046141510061011101411.326.466.348.2964.3
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2001131266200600100102.500.538.667.40913.0
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2002594716113019001200704.234.390.362.2668.4
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers20037602000000100200.333.429.333.2763.5
CARTER JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004443599201310800505.257.395.400.2788.8
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers200110187262730016001310819.310.406.345.26912.6
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20025242810200621610504.238.340.286.22410.4
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2003332777200300510402.259.394.333.2618.3
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers2004826913165001012730614.232.321.304.22113.7
CARTER NickBrighton Buccaneers20054640911400301410618.275.348.375.2507.7
CHADWICK JohnBrighton Buccaneers2004181304200100500300.308.500.462.3406.0
CHADWICK JohnBrighton Buccaneers2005211621000100500900.063.286.063.1442.3
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2001141211000100200300.083.214.083.1174.7
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200213902000201210401.222.385.222.2293.3
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers2003453888200610600924.211.318.263.2095.0
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers200481641720110170017001102.313.457.359.2957.4
CHESTNEY LouisBrighton Buccaneers20055346811200110510911.239.327.283.2185.9
CHETWYND JoshBrighton Buccaneers2006111013000200100200.300.364.300.2395.5
CLARK PhilBrighton Buccaneers2005575017113014204101016.220.291.340.2165.7
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20013122320004007201001.091.355.091.1823.1
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2002101010000200000300.000.000.000.0003.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20033200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2004513111800071016301204.258.540.258.3084.3
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers2005574516205016115501104.444.536.622.3975.2
CLEMETT AlistairBrighton Buccaneers20062623452004003001000.217.308.304.2152.6
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers2003645571310212009001203.236.344.364.2465.3
CLOSE MichaelBrighton Buccaneers20045421000000100100.250.400.250.2435.0
CONLEY BenjaminBrighton Buccaneers2004604912173001522610807.347.414.408.2887.5
DIEPSTRA JamieBrighton Buccaneers20025400000000100400.000.200.000.0901.3
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2001826814184201503920707.265.354.382.25511.7
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers200245378141001200530314.378.489.405.32115.0
DONALDSON DavidBrighton Buccaneers2003675510124009106501103.218.348.291.2306.1
DOWNS JohnBrighton Buccaneers2003181825100000000400.278.278.333.2084.5
DOWNS JohnBrighton Buccaneers200410912000000100000.222.300.222.19110.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers1998544620244021403320204.522.537.739.42627.0
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers2001107932634121220019409110.366.439.581.34311.9
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20023122710300900720501.455.613.591.4246.2
DUTTON MartynBrighton Buccaneers20037262922300901810701.355.431.403.29510.3
FARR DavidBrighton Buccaneers20014400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
FREDERICKS ClaytonBrighton Buccaneers20019893262670118005006111.280.316.387.23916.3
GODFREY BenBrighton Buccaneers20015511000100000200.200.200.200.1402.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2001108842316300122018401717.190.358.226.2186.4
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20024834960004001310807.176.417.176.2326.0
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2003524189200220540803.220.360.268.2296.5
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers20046655781005107301601.145.277.164.1664.1
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers200575592017200501114012010.288.427.322.2736.3
GOGAN BenBrighton Buccaneers2006161133100100410100.273.500.364.31616.0
GRUNDSTROM NiklasBrighton Buccaneers200610832000000200210.250.400.250.2435.0
HEATH DarrenBrighton Buccaneers20038633200100110003.500.625.833.4908.0
HERLITZIUS ReneBrighton Buccaneers2001615922249141800200515.407.426.797.39112.2
HOBBS-BROWN RaefBrighton Buccaneers2005887525288522302900419.373.430.693.36722.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers20018073122340113005202005.315.375.411.2714.0
JEFFREY EdBrighton Buccaneers2002393467210600320601.206.308.324.2196.5
JIMINEZ ManuelBrighton Buccaneers2002151334101100110503.308.400.615.3343.0
JOHNSON MichaelBrighton Buccaneers20038800000200000200.000.000.000.0004.0
KRAMER TedBrighton Buccaneers20047644010300100003.667.7141.000.5717.0
LIN YuchihBrighton Buccaneers2005232057000400210300.350.435.350.2837.7
LIN YuchihBrighton Buccaneers2006131112000100200101.182.308.182.18413.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers20016611000000000200.167.167.167.1173.0
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2003302366000310510802.261.414.261.2513.8
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2004786013163008218601108.267.400.317.2597.1
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers200578611916500130311301816.262.385.344.2594.3
LINTERN GeorgeBrighton Buccaneers2006262043100100510802.150.346.200.2063.3
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2001837051010060011202601.143.277.157.1643.2
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2002403559100810400921.257.333.286.2214.4
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2003322449212620420800.375.500.792.4234.0
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20046146141361017029401304.283.426.457.3064.7
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers2005343159100300120500.290.353.323.2396.8
LINTERN WillBrighton Buccaneers20065501000100000100.200.200.200.1405.0
LOPEZ OscarBrighton Buccaneers20012220514313902000000.700.6361.400.63622.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers1998473922226041600440106.564.6381.026.54447.0
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20025136108100100960703.222.451.250.2657.3
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20037974153262318002301318.432.468.689.3836.1
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200485681624601100113301307.353.471.485.3336.5
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers200587683229510140010909021.426.552.529.3819.7
MALIHOUDIS AlexBrighton Buccaneers20062822119111600330116.409.536.682.41228.0
MATSUMOTO TakashiBrighton Buccaneers20016156811010500410916.196.262.232.1766.8
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers2001131314000400000301.308.308.308.2154.3
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers20027320000000400202.000.571.000.2573.5
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers200310700000121000700.000.000.000.0001.4
MILLS MarkBrighton Buccaneers2004342454000541410702.167.300.167.1774.9
MOORE BenBrighton Buccaneers2001131244100100100304.333.385.417.2774.3
MOORE BenBrighton Buccaneers20021100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
MOORE BenBrighton Buccaneers20034401000100000200.250.250.250.1752.0
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers2004383366000310210703.182.250.182.1585.4
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers20057259191810070011201205.305.431.322.2746.0
MURASAKI KoBrighton Buccaneers2006232157110100110101.333.391.476.29523.0
POFFEL RobertBrighton Buccaneers20065500000000000500.000.000.000.0001.0
PYNN JBrighton Buccaneers20020000000000000001.000.000.000.0000.0
SAVAGE CraigBrighton Buccaneers20053300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
SELLERS DavidBrighton Buccaneers2002353065100500500701.167.286.200.1795.0
SIMPSON TBrighton Buccaneers200110802000200200501.250.400.250.2432.0
SMITH CarlBrighton Buccaneers20044401000100000000.250.250.250.1754.0
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2001312642000200410602.077.226.077.1215.2
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers20024738663005108001103.158.304.237.1964.3
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2003403287200210430506.219.359.281.2328.0
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2004614911700050111001614.143.295.143.1693.8
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers20057600000000100200.000.143.000.0643.5
STABE MartinBrighton Buccaneers2006252130000000400800.000.160.000.0723.1
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2001312524100120400301.160.276.200.17410.3
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2002211786200100400302.353.476.471.3327.0
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers2003483784100511540615.108.277.135.1588.0
STEWART RyanBrighton Buccaneers200452391314200501830207.359.490.410.32326.0
TONGUE GaryBrighton Buccaneers20036602000100000200.333.333.333.2333.0
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20014337713300400420513.351.442.432.3078.6
VETTESE MarcoBrighton Buccaneers20064401000000000110.250.250.250.1754.0
YARNOLD JoeyBrighton Buccaneers20019743000200200101.429.556.429.3579.0
ZARZALEJO CarlosBrighton Buccaneers20035247372003202101710.149.200.191.1383.1
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets201654439136008126201102.302.396.442.2894.9
ACKERMANN RobertBrighton Jets20177700000000000200.000.000.000.0003.5
BARRIOS WilmerBrighton Jets2017201744100100300800.235.350.294.2312.5
CLONEN MacBrighton Jets201617833300200810303.375.706.750.5055.7
CORISH SpencerBrighton Jets20163831320001012401901.065.211.065.1112.0
COWELL AngusBrighton Jets20169810000000100300.000.111.000.0503.0
CUMMINS RhysBrighton Jets20176533000300100100.600.667.600.4506.0
DEAN JacobBrighton Jets201655441315300510730819.341.463.409.3116.9
DEPABLOS RenyBrighton Jets20165501000000000000.200.200.200.1405.0
DUIVENVOORDEN StevenBrighton Jets20177542000000200000.400.571.400.3577.0
EDGOOSE DanBrighton Jets20164400000000000200.000.000.000.0002.0
EDGOOSE DanBrighton Jets20175544121830010101000700.409.519.477.3537.9
EDGOOSE SamBrighton Jets20164300000000100200.000.250.000.1132.0
EDGOOSE SamBrighton Jets201750431112200700610701.279.380.326.2527.1
FRETHEIM JonnyBrighton Jets20163200000000010000.000.333.000.1503.0
GOGAN BenBrighton Jets2016101001000200000410.100.100.100.0702.5
GRADY ToddBrighton Jets20166501000100010300.200.333.200.2002.0
GRADY ToddBrighton Jets20172200000000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
HERNANDEZ KevinBrighton Jets201714753200200430100.429.714.714.50014.0
IZUTTA TomasBrighton Jets20164400000000000300.000.000.000.0001.3
KETTLE GregBrighton Jets20162100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
KETTLE NathanBrighton Jets20162200000000000100.000.000.000.0002.0
MIZUNO MarinBrighton Jets20162110000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
MOLINA SebastianBrighton Jets20163830811400600710903.367.500.500.3504.2
MOLINA SebastianBrighton Jets201734201240003001400604.200.529.200.2885.7
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets201651464113007014002103.239.294.304.2082.4
O'BRIEN HarryBrighton Jets20173531560003003101101.194.286.194.1773.2
O'BRIEN VinceBrighton Jets20164400000000000000.000.000.000.0004.0
O'BRIEN VincentBrighton Jets20171100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
PARENT ColeBrighton Jets2016797312191106104102102.260.308.301.2143.8
POSTORINO NickBrighton Jets20164138912300600300601.316.366.395.2636.8
PRESCOTT RhysBrighton Jets20166600000000000600.000.000.000.0001.0
PRESCOTT RhysBrighton Jets20172201100000000100.500.5001.000.4752.0
RATCLIFF JamieBrighton Jets2016655410111008108202014.204.328.222.2033.3
RATCLIFF KesterBrighton Jets2016231834010000410500.222.391.333.2594.6
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBrighton Jets2016383076100100620601.200.368.233.2246.3
SAYERS JordanBrighton Jets20165511100100000400.200.200.400.1901.3
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20168980183551217015301004.438.483.600.3678.9
SOAN RyanBrighton Jets20174032911200400800712.344.475.406.3155.7
STEWART DexterBrighton Jets201679611517604131114201903.279.423.574.3344.2
WHITTON DanielBrighton Jets20169973829840102023101216.397.546.616.4008.3
WILKINSON PerryBrighton Jets20176853182260317001230202.415.544.698.41934.0
ASMUNSSEN BCambridge Monarchs20013100000000101002.000.500.000.2253.0
BANDY TCambridge Monarchs20016254131742013107001206.315.393.463.2935.2
BENNETT RCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
BOGGS CraigCambridge Monarchs200198792625510500172021013.316.449.405.3034.7
GANTNER ECambridge Monarchs200110902000100100300.222.300.222.1913.3
GARCIA TCambridge Monarchs200168626120002005101305.194.265.194.1685.2
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs1998595523296021000400008.527.559.745.43859.0
GILBERT AndyCambridge Monarchs2001746810229001110302605.324.352.456.27212.3
GILBERT JCambridge Monarchs200110902100000100303.222.300.333.2183.3
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs19986054262760826005103013.500.5501.056.51120.0
GILBERT MattCambridge Monarchs20018076153342214012106210.434.450.618.35713.3
GLEN CCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
HESSICK JCambridge Monarchs2001121201000000000101.083.083.083.05812.0
JELTEMA KenCambridge Monarchs20017168122070013003001303.294.324.397.2455.5
LARWILL ACambridge Monarchs20015511000100000300.200.200.200.1401.7
MAITLEN CCambridge Monarchs2001111112000200000102.182.182.182.12711.0
MALONEY RickCambridge Monarchs200110399222430060031017217.242.272.273.1916.1
MAY MattCambridge Monarchs200162584114103003101511.190.242.293.1824.1
O'DELL SebCambridge Monarchs20015446580008013401306.174.278.174.1684.2
PARKER BCambridge Monarchs20011100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
REA SCambridge Monarchs20019801000000100000.125.222.125.1319.0
REHMAN NabilCambridge Monarchs2001262404100200110610.167.231.208.1564.3
RIVERA ECambridge Monarchs20011100000000000000.000.000.000.0001.0
SAMUELS PCambridge Monarchs2001242017000510300401.350.435.350.2836.0
SMITH CarlCambridge Monarchs2001262526200300100701.240.269.320.2013.7
TOMB MCambridge Monarchs200110621100000400101.167.500.333.30810.0
UHLENHAKE JohnCambridge Monarchs200178735133019014002705.178.218.260.1632.9
WALMSLEY PhilipCambridge Monarchs20017432000000030001.500.714.500.4467.0
AYALA ErnieCobham Yankees1988161475000600200204.357.438.357.2868.0
BALLENTINE BCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
BISTLINE MannyCobham Yankees1986211546200600600403.400.571.533.3905.3
BLANCO RafaelCobham Yankees1988272086020700520301.300.481.500.3429.0
BUCKINGHAM PhilCobham Yankees1986151324101400200200.308.400.615.3347.5
BUFKIN DerekCobham Yankees1987433814170132200500404.447.512.737.41410.8
CAHOIN CCobham Yankees19865320000000200200.000.400.000.1802.5
CAST MikeCobham Yankees19860000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
CLARK JimCobham Yankees198669521313120120016101402.250.435.346.2824.9
ERSKINE EricCobham Yankees19870000000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
GONZALES PaulCobham Yankees1988272575010500200503.200.259.280.1875.4
GRIFFIN MarkCobham Yankees1987141232000000110602.167.286.167.1702.3
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees19869822010000100102.250.333.500.2759.0
HAMMER MikeCobham Yankees1988282545020800030500.200.286.360.2195.6
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees19862826129301600200004.346.393.577.32128.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees198743291512200101012101015.414.595.483.38943.0
HAMMER PeteCobham Yankees1988484018165207116004021.400.468.625.36712.0
HEWEY JimCobham Yankees1988201787000300300304.412.500.412.3286.7
HICKAM GeneCobham Yankees19876455181011011009001108.182.297.236.1935.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19861712103001300500301.250.471.500.3375.7
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19875946181403011001300609.304.458.435.3159.8
JENSEN DaveCobham Yankees19885647231721322115206013.362.436.638.3569.3
JONES WesCobham Yankees198740341310101601500407.294.375.412.27210.0
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19866454161830090091010110.333.438.389.2946.4
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees198770531611010911114012012.208.377.245.2315.8
KOCHER KenCobham Yankees19886448211301213011140909.271.438.438.3067.1
KOLOJA KyleCobham Yankees1987493716122121302910606.324.449.595.3518.2
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees198733211150004101010204.238.500.238.28516.5
KURAMITSU TonyCobham Yankees1988242098000410300203.400.478.400.31512.0
MALIK MCobham Yankees19866602000300000210.333.333.333.2333.0
MINOR HalseyCobham Yankees1986292387100400600504.304.448.348.2895.8
MORGAN KevinCobham Yankees1986191563001200400402.200.368.400.2664.8
MURPHY KevinCobham Yankees1988534514110126017001401.244.340.422.2583.8
NEWMAN DaleCobham Yankees19873127108100410300507.296.367.333.2486.2
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees1986121246210500000000.500.500.833.43312.0
PIERCE LeeCobham Yankees198714955200100500003.556.714.778.51614.0
RINK AndyCobham Yankees1988141322000400100503.154.214.154.1352.8
ROSENBLATT LarryCobham Yankees19888070332872020306106021.400.455.557.34413.3
RUBLE DCobham Yankees1988221786101301400202.353.455.588.35211.0
SAMAN NickCobham Yankees19879711000000200001.143.333.143.1869.0
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1986474198200600600820.195.298.244.1955.9
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees19873125106000600600302.240.387.240.23410.3
SANTOS DanCobham Yankees1988625115194111711720303.373.459.549.34420.7
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees1986403549200700410800.257.350.314.2365.0
SANTOS JeremyCobham Yankees198732301180004011001004.267.281.267.1933.2
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees198668482725213180020001002.521.662.792.4966.8
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1987262286100400400304.273.385.318.2538.7
SAUR MikeCobham Yankees1988191566101500400403.400.526.667.4044.8
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19865848111630011001000502.333.448.396.30111.6
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19878167182014014001400906.299.420.433.2979.0
SMITH AlanCobham Yankees19884740714200800610504.350.447.400.3019.4
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19867551262151015022110826.412.573.549.3959.4
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees19876053171722114007001405.321.400.491.3034.3
THOMPSON BradCobham Yankees1988534515185122000800801.400.491.689.3936.6
UST PaulCobham Yankees19885243221921112007204021.442.538.605.39313.0
WHITTON SteveCobham Yankees1986615313192332000800131.358.443.679.36961.0
BHANDAL SinghCroydon Blue Jays198949409922111126001302.225.313.450.2533.8
BOORMAN DavidCroydon Blue Jays19899731000100200500.143.333.143.1861.8
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays19887559282741020001600707.458.573.559.39810.7
COLLINS PaulCroydon Blue Jays198990682828240190021106012.412.556.559.39015.0
ELLEY IanCroydon Blue Jays1989181514000300300100.267.389.267.24218.0
GLADDEN DaveCroydon Blue Jays19885400000000100100.000.200.000.0905.0
HARRINGTON JohnCroydon Blue Jays198934271011201802500206.407.471.593.36017.0
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays19881028832302212601130011017.341.422.443.3019.3
LAING NormanCroydon Blue Jays1989867122212102112111011011.296.388.352.2637.8
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1988685727251221802810807.439.500.632.3838.5
LAING PhilCroydon Blue Jays1989111022000200100101.200.273.200.17311.0
McALLEARY MickeyCroydon Blue Jays1988111126210500000001.545.545.909.47311.0
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988201987100400100400.368.400.421.2855.0
McDERMOTT MikeCroydon Blue Jays1989141253000201100103.250.286.250.19114.0
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays1988584919141001601800804.286.379.306.2477.3
PASKVAN JoeCroydon Blue Jays198946431416303900300305.372.413.651.34915.3
POTGIETER LeonCroydon Blue Jays19896762192233115013103016.355.388.548.31222.3
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays1988946731181202202241026010.269.457.343.2923.6
QUINN MikeCroydon Blue Jays198963491711310111310001002.224.339.327.2346.3
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays19885336261741110011510806.472.623.722.4616.6
SAHKER HarveyCroydon Blue Jays1989564716172001601620607.362.446.404.3029.3
SIMMONS RossCroydon Blue Jays19895421000100100100.250.400.250.2435.0
SMITH MikeCroydon Blue Jays198836331112200400300901.364.417.424.2944.0
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1988575317295101300310205.547.579.679.43028.5
SYLVESTER KevinCroydon Blue Jays1989272367020800400400.304.407.478.3036.8
UPFILL RossCroydon Blue Jays1988161165301301400201.455.5631.000.5038.0
VEZINA LouisCroydon Blue Jays1988161423100400200201.214.313.286.2128.0
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays19889985394045243021200813.471.525.706.41312.4
WARD DarrinCroydon Blue Jays1989866923154301200161016010.217.372.362.2585.4
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1988725820172211200113012010.293.431.448.3066.0
WARD DeanCroydon Blue Jays1989997124280001602260026013.394.545.394.3443.8
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays19889890434684154017003017.511.541.722.42432.7
WILESMITH KeithCroydon Blue Jays1989898136401021050008008018.494.5391.037.50211.1
ADKINS DevinCroydon Pirates20083428120000104101604.071.212.071.1132.1
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates20007531000000200001.200.429.200.2437.0
AIDA DaiCroydon Pirates2001171513000100200500.200.294.200.1823.4
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20095449811000200410304.224.296.224.18918.0
ALMONTE RonCroydon Pirates20102201000000000100.500.500.500.3502.0
ALVAREZ JuanCroydon Pirates20012624340000002001501.167.231.167.1461.7
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates20096600000000000300.000.000.000.0002.0
ANDERSON PepeCroydon Pirates2010191722100100200910.118.211.176.1392.1
ANDERSON RobCroydon Pirates20022200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates20068166192330015011310904.348.457.394.3049.0
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates2007574719194006019009112.404.491.489.3436.3
ANTONIK JeffCroydon Pirates200810900000000100700.000.100.000.0451.4
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2001111111000000000601.091.091.091.0641.8
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates200212813010000220102.375.583.625.41912.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20043211000100100100.500.667.500.4253.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20056621000000000202.167.167.167.1173.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2006211766000300400701.353.476.353.3033.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20074400000000000400.000.000.000.0001.0
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20085311000101100200.333.400.333.2632.5
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates2009111011000000100503.100.182.100.1072.2
ANTONIO LiCroydon Pirates20104311000100100001.333.500.333.3084.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20008832000200000201.250.250.250.1754.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200161559163005005101307.291.361.345.2494.7
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates200245421213112800210807.310.356.524.2915.6
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates2003121204100100000200.333.333.417.2546.0
AYALA AlainCroydon Pirates20042200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2000543916142205101400306.359.528.513.36618.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2001102831929100830151012023.349.455.361.2958.5
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2002655913164006113101308.271.313.339.2255.0
AYLING MattCroydon Pirates2003847317131004101000903.178.277.192.1739.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20062523910302600200412.435.480.826.4236.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20077158333141531021100606.534.592.897.49011.8
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates2008373481611412001201001.471.514.912.4593.7
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates200944391512421400500708.308.386.590.3216.3
AZCUY MaikelCroydon Pirates20109685193652631019101803.424.479.741.4015.3
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates20077764283511343300940308.547.6231.000.53125.7
BARWICK RyanCroydon Pirates200873581722623190015001104.379.507.707.4056.6
BATES IanCroydon Pirates2004114883026236221217602108.295.434.591.3435.4
BATES IanCroydon Pirates20051078436324172512145121014.381.486.702.3945.1
BATES JasonCroydon Pirates20052100000000100000.000.500.000.2252.0
BATIGLINI AlbertoCroydon Pirates20104321000000010200.333.500.333.3082.0
BEEBLE MattCroydon Pirates2007159128110300600002.889.9331.222.72615.0
BEGLANE WillCroydon Pirates20014401000000000000.250.250.250.1754.0
BERTOCCI MarcoCroydon Pirates20003310000000000001.000.000.000.0003.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2000151342200500200300.154.267.308.1975.0
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates20019781122111071111301219.259.365.296.2388.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2002433187000910740704.226.429.226.2496.1
BISNETT BrandonCroydon Pirates2003241957100601400211.368.458.421.31212.0
BLACK IsraCroydon Pirates20094300000000100300.000.250.000.1131.3
BRISCOE MarkCroydon Pirates200810813000100110200.375.500.375.3195.0
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates20073123139310800440303.391.548.609.39910.3
BRUSH KevinCroydon Pirates2008494313156029005101704.349.429.628.3502.9
BUYS StevenCroydon Pirates20042110000000010000.000.500.000.2252.0
CARSON ScottCroydon Pirates2003292566000200400500.240.345.240.2155.8
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20016156101641080050019114.286.344.393.2533.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates20025042101321020080012010.310.420.405.2904.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200383572216401820222016114.281.494.404.3235.2
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2004937522235111611151021112.307.424.440.3014.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2005106823022501810212024010.268.429.366.2844.4
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200670512221410111018006010.412.565.529.38711.7
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates200772533119410130117106013.358.514.472.34912.0
CASKEY CharlieCroydon Pirates2008121213100100000501.250.250.333.1962.4
CASTRO MinyeteCroydon Pirates2010141042000100400214.200.429.200.2437.0
CATT PerrinCroydon Pirates20127722000000000002.286.286.286.2007.0
CERKVENIK BrianCroydon Pirates20075511000000000000.200.200.200.1405.0
CERKVENIK BrianCroydon Pirates2008272456000300300700.250.333.250.2133.9
CHIVVIS CharlieCroydon Pirates20082118020000003001000.111.238.111.1352.1
CLACKETT KieranCroydon Pirates2008787281310310024002401.181.218.319.1783.3
CLARKE SandyCroydon Pirates20033300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2001706771231110102001013.179.203.299.1667.0
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates2002282655201601100914.192.214.385.1933.1
CLAYTON GeoffCroydon Pirates20039722100010100200.286.375.429.2764.5
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates200563539111001413510711.208.274.226.1809.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2006433114131001002910103.419.535.452.35443.0
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2007413013176021501910300.567.659.967.53813.7
COTTER ByronCroydon Pirates2008272325100300310100.217.333.261.21527.0
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates2004746110820150011203004.131.284.213.1812.5
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20057260141421117016412302.233.338.350.2403.1
COWARD IanCroydon Pirates20078812100100000301.250.250.375.2062.7
CRUZ GermanCroydon Pirates20093100000000200100.000.667.000.3003.0
DE LIMA WarrenCroydon Pirates20078822100100000101.250.250.375.2068.0
DELBORELLO JohnCroydon Pirates2000262379002401200200.391.423.652.35313.0
DESAI SagarCroydon Pirates2008131110000000200700.000.154.000.0691.9
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20105941181620010001440502.390.576.439.36911.8
DIAZ CarlosCroydon Pirates20114943711100800510400.256.347.279.22612.3
DIAZ CesarCroydon Pirates201135261010100701530300.385.514.423.33711.7
DIAZ EduardoCroydon Pirates2011302567000300500300.280.400.280.25010.0
DIXON BrynCroydon Pirates2006181311000400410600.077.333.077.1693.0
DIXON BrynCroydon Pirates2007292484200501130901.167.276.250.1873.2
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2004433511175011702510501.486.535.714.4198.6
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates20054942161350110014201406.310.388.500.2993.5
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2006736022233042502830907.383.466.633.3688.1
DIXON RhysCroydon Pirates2007302613146051700310203.538.6001.346.60715.0
DIXON RichardCroydon Pirates20004110000000300101.000.750.000.3384.0
DOHERTY JamieCroydon Pirates20125500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20053129361013002001000.207.258.345.2023.1
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20065547161760110026001111.362.418.553.3265.0
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates200753421616600800920302.381.509.524.36017.7
DONOVAN EvanCroydon Pirates20085146362002005001201.130.216.174.1414.3
DOOLEY BillCroydon Pirates20081100000000000100.000.000.000.0001.0
DOS SANTOS AlcindoCroydon Pirates20092200000000000200.000.000.000.0001.0
DOS SANTOS AlcindoCroydon Pirates20115501000100000010.200.200.200.1405.0
DOS SANTOS AlcindoCroydon Pirates2012141402000000000310.143.143.143.1004.7
DOS SANTOS JoseCroydon Pirates20093300000000000300.000.000.000.0001.0
DOS SANTOS JoseCroydon Pirates20115500000000000200.000.000.000.0002.5
DOS SANTOS JoseCroydon Pirates2012151301000000200501.077.200.077.1093.0
EAKINS ChrisCroydon Pirates200814922000100230410.222.500.222.2813.5
EARL MarkCroydon Pirates20093300000000000200.000.000.000.0001.5
ENOMOTO YujiroCroydon Pirates20018269101820080112001519.261.366.290.2375.5
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates2010716612225001500500805.333.380.409.2738.9
ESCALONA GiovanniCroydon Pirates20117567102440018007101127.358.427.418.2966.8
FERGUSON PaulCroydon Pirates200211110000000000011.0001.0001.000.7001.0
FIGUEROA PedroCroydon Pirates20103210000000010001.000.333.000.1503.0